24-tunnin hiihto Vierumäki 20-21.1.2017

Kaikki sarjat

Ställningen i budkavle 7. etapp Växling 3,6 km

1Korven Honka (213)1:10:27.6Jarkko Jauho9:41.8
2Suvituulitiimi Turku (237)+3:53.4Pekka Pakkanen10:31.6
3Leppävirran Viri (37)+5:42.7Heikki Turunen10:24.8
4Ramis Angels 1 (53)+9:36.4Sari Repo11:43.8
5Pikku krapula (101)+10:38.3Janne Ansas12:08.7
6Ski Team Trofodermin (73)+10:50.8Topi Sarpakunnas11:47.9
7Kunnon Luisto 1 (97)+11:11.5Reima Harju11:56.1
8Amikamut 1 (69)+11:23.7Tuomo Reijonen12:53.3
9Team Intersport (141)+11:49.3Jussi Mikkola12:40.5
10LsvJK K47 (189)+12:52.3Marko Niskanen13:14.1
11Konikapina (205)+13:14.1Ilkka Riikonen13:39.3
12Salpaus-Rogaining (157)+13:28.4Heino Sarkkinen15:44.6
13Flying Finn 100 (173)+14:10.3Jyrki Nurminen11:12.1
14Valmet Automation Kestävyyskerho (105)+14:19.2Andres Jaanikivi12:58.8
15Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi Ykkönen (81)+14:57.2Arto Juusela14:10.1
16Penttinen Pasi (23)+16:21.2Pasi Penttinen12:42.0
17Op (133)+16:25.1Jouni Mikkonen13:26.8
18Ensto (125)+16:45.3Mikko Salonen11:49.9
19Kunnon Luisto II (85)+19:38.0Mikko Riistama13:24.0
20LHS TEAM AAVE (45)+20:32.5Elna Rikkinen12:29.1
21Team Suksii Mäkeen (89)+21:03.9Kalle Kettunen13:38.9
22SolarWind by JanneNiska (65)+21:23.9Ville Laine12:22.5
23CIMR (93)+21:29.6Oiva Aho13:27.6
24Salokannel Ossi (26)+22:14.5Ossi Salokannel14:06.8
25Halonen Markus (11)+22:54.2Markus Halonen12:57.7
26Skutnabb Mikko (28)+23:59.5Mikko Skutnabb15:58.0
27Team kolmas kerta toden sanoo (221)+24:15.5Marita Pesola-Karhu14:03.7
28Manninen Kari (16)+24:54.9Kari Manninen13:23.6
29Ramis Angels 2 (57)+25:04.3Marita Loppukaarre-Markkanen14:16.8
30Hyvinkään kaupunki (117)+25:47.4Kirsti Tuominen18:07.8
31Kepsi-Kimmat (49)+26:26.0Sari Kallela14:28.5
32Rautio Antti (24)+26:49.1Antti Rautio13:58.7
33Aikaa ihmisille - Apotti (181)+28:11.7Piritta Wartiainen14:16.9
34Valamaa Tiina (7)+28:14.5Tiina Valamaa14:15.2
35Hakuni Jukka (10)+28:15.0Jukka Hakuni13:56.3
36SITO (197)+28:45.6Hannu Lammi18:23.7
37Valve Sampsa (30)+29:01.5Sampsa Valve17:03.2
38Sito Duo (33)+30:19.5Petri Launonen14:03.3
39Cetuskin hiihtää (165)+30:56.4Libor Janek14:29.2
40Miettinen Mia (2)+32:25.6Mia Miettinen15:48.3
41Torkkeli Mari (6)+32:26.7Mari Torkkeli15:47.7
42Voittamattomat (113)+33:11.5Heini Pirttijärvi16:24.3
43Castren Thomas (8)+33:16.8Thomas Castren17:07.2
44Skutnabb Anton (27)+33:27.0Anton Skutnabb14:32.6
45Syrjälä Pertti (29)+36:39.0Pertti Syrjälä15:40.9
46Team JoyMent (61)+36:39.6Eveliina Forsblom15:27.7
47Rinne Marko (255)+36:40.7Marko Rinne15:41.3
48Wiklund Stefan (31)+36:41.9Stefan Wiklund15:41.4
49Seeste Minna (5)+37:13.3Minna Seeste15:37.2
50Rokka Tuomo (25)+37:14.1Tuomo Rokka15:36.2
51Palvaila Matti (22)+37:23.2Matti Palvaila14:43.6
52Wirman Tuomo (32)+39:16.7Tuomo Wirman16:10.4
53Virtanen Raimo (256)+40:05.3Raimo Virtanen16:16.4
54Amikamut 2 (245)+41:20.3Matti Vesalainen14:22.4
55Rantanen Jyrki (254)+42:36.9Jyrki Rantanen16:03.1
56MTK Farmi (77)+43:23.1Elina Huurinainen15:56.4
57RT-39 (109)+45:15.9Ville Valve22:46.2
58Nieminen Tuomo (17)+52:12.6Tuomo Nieminen15:21.5
59Nordfors Tom (19)+53:33.0Tom Nordfors18:01.6
60Lemström Tage (14)+54:31.9Tage Lemström20:06.5
61Super Ski Academy (149)+1:03:28.1Markus Aalto19:36.4
62Miss Kirsi (3)+1:03:42.5Kirsi Miss20:12.3
63Nikkilä Janne (18)+1:04:06.6Janne Nikkilä25:43.9
64Rantanen Nina (253)+1:04:22.8Nina Rantanen21:38.0
65Isä & Poika Suokas (39)+1:06:48.0Ari Suokas14:36.9
66ATR aamulenkki (35)+1:06:57.3Jukka Merenluoto23:25.3
67Lusi Marko (15)+1:07:20.5Marko Lusi21:52.4
68Kaaja Mika (12)+1:09:37.8Mika Kaaja20:24.0
69Hakala Ilmari (9)+1:09:48.8Ilmari Hakala20:16.5
70Palosuo Heikki (21)+1:09:49.9Heikki Palosuo19:55.4
71Koponen Sanna (1)+1:12:31.4Sanna Koponen20:24.2
72NasTri Femme (41)+1:17:03.3Noora Talvala20:23.7
73PHMAAK:n joukkue (229)+1:25:08.6Jukka Saario24:11.6
74Lepistö Jussi (257)+1:30:48.9Jussi Lepistö21:03.6

Klasser:

| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English