24-tunnin hiihto Vierumäki 20-21.1.2017

Kaikki sarjat

Ställningen i budkavle 64. etapp Växling 3,6 km

1Korven Honka (213)10:44:13.9Tero Haiko10:47.6
2Suvituulitiimi Turku (237)+52:17.1Tomi Lähteenoja10:42.1
3Ski Team Trofodermin (73)+1:41:49.0Stefan Kämpe13:22.0
4Ramis Angels 1 (53)+1:53:32.6Marjo Snellman12:48.9
5Team Intersport (141)+1:56:00.9Tuomas Tarvo10:23.0
6LsvJK K47 (189)+1:58:14.1Timo Mäkelä11:43.8
7Leppävirran Viri (37)+2:08:41.8Heikki Turunen12:56.8
8Konikapina (205)+2:12:02.9Petri Nietula11:48.6
9Pikku krapula (101)+2:14:20.9Jarmo Rajala14:28.1
10Kunnon Luisto 1 (97)+2:18:20.5Mikko Matilainen11:41.0
11Ensto (125)+2:21:26.2Simo Orpana12:32.1
12Flying Finn 100 (173)+2:27:48.8Ville Heikkilä12:33.2
13CIMR (93)+2:35:00.2Oiva Aho12:44.8
14Team Suksii Mäkeen (89)+2:38:35.5Joonas Karjalainen12:25.6
15LHS TEAM AAVE (45)+2:43:35.7Aino Perttilä14:10.4
16SolarWind by JanneNiska (65)+2:57:17.4Anssi Laine11:21.0
17Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi Ykkönen (81)+2:58:22.0Juha Helander14:13.4
18Kunnon Luisto II (85)+3:12:56.4Petri Tikkanen12:45.9
19Op (133)+3:26:20.3Arto Aalto13:19.2
20Team kolmas kerta toden sanoo (221)+3:45:38.2Aleksi Vilkko16:06.2
21Ramis Angels 2 (57)+4:04:32.2Anu Puttonen13:22.8
22Penttinen Pasi (23)+4:05:47.7Pasi Penttinen14:10.5
23Cetuskin hiihtää (165)+4:06:29.8Jenni Harjuoja14:17.4
24Kepsi-Kimmat (49)+4:31:18.3Sari Kallela14:50.5
25Valmet Automation Kestävyyskerho (105)+4:38:59.2Juhani Yli-Marttila14:29.9
26SITO (197)+4:47:40.7Kimmo Keinänen11:47.0
27Salpaus-Rogaining (157)+4:49:44.6Heino Sarkkinen15:26.5
28Team JoyMent (61)+4:53:22.4Anne Tuomisto13:07.6
29Salokannel Ossi (26)+5:31:18.7Ossi Salokannel13:18.6
30MTK Farmi (77)+5:45:04.2Teppo Lintula16:26.1
31Hakuni Jukka (10)+5:47:36.0Jukka Hakuni17:12.4
32Hyvinkään kaupunki (117)+5:50:37.6Sari Oikarinen14:58.0
33Amikamut 2 (245)+6:11:26.3Matti Vesalainen13:19.1
34Aikaa ihmisille - Apotti (181)+6:15:41.2Jonne Sirola11:25.5
35Amikamut 1 (69)+6:27:49.5Tuomo Reijonen12:21.3
36Halonen Markus (11)+6:31:21.9Markus Halonen15:20.1
37Voittamattomat (113)+7:51:25.4Heini Pirttijärvi16:50.4
38Sito Duo (33)+7:54:47.2Petri Launonen14:11.6
39Super Ski Academy (149)+8:25:12.1Markus Aalto18:20.5
40Syrjälä Pertti (29)+8:55:08.8Pertti Syrjälä15:54.2
41Valamaa Tiina (7)+9:36:55.1Tiina Valamaa15:51.3
42Wirman Tuomo (32)+9:48:33.0Tuomo Wirman21:19.4
43Manninen Kari (16)+10:48:05.7Kari Manninen14:34.0
44ATR aamulenkki (35)+11:28:08.6Juha Järvinen16:21.9
45Miettinen Mia (2)+12:00:40.1Mia Miettinen19:50.9

Klasser:

| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English