24-tunnin hiihto Vierumäki 20-21.1.2017

Kaikki sarjat

Ställningen i budkavle 51. etapp Växling 3,6 km

1Korven Honka (213)8:33:21.7Matti Huttunen9:24.9
2Suvituulitiimi Turku (237)+43:39.0Petri Heino9:46.3
3Ski Team Trofodermin (73)+1:15:54.0Ville Savolainen12:01.2
4Ramis Angels 1 (53)+1:25:01.7Sari Repo11:37.4
5Team Intersport (141)+1:32:05.9Ari Alkio13:06.6
6Leppävirran Viri (37)+1:36:27.4Salla Riikonen12:38.1
7Pikku krapula (101)+1:39:01.1Jarmo Rajala13:44.8
8LsvJK K47 (189)+1:41:31.7Marko Niskanen10:04.9
9Ensto (125)+1:41:42.3Jouko Mäkelä10:46.6
10Flying Finn 100 (173)+1:48:07.0Jyrki Nurminen10:37.5
11Konikapina (205)+1:48:41.5Ilkka Riikonen13:41.0
12Kunnon Luisto 1 (97)+1:49:59.3Mika Jyrkinen12:53.8
13LHS TEAM AAVE (45)+2:05:09.8Viia Floor12:15.5
14Team Suksii Mäkeen (89)+2:05:13.5Joonas Karjalainen12:16.1
15CIMR (93)+2:07:10.9Mika Särkelä11:20.1
16Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi Ykkönen (81)+2:07:15.6Arto Juusela14:17.5
17Kunnon Luisto II (85)+2:31:12.5Mikko Riistama13:32.0
18Op (133)+2:35:34.2Henrika Pekkola16:02.8
19SolarWind by JanneNiska (65)+2:41:51.5Anssi Laine10:31.3
20Penttinen Pasi (23)+2:54:42.5Pasi Penttinen14:28.4
21Team kolmas kerta toden sanoo (221)+3:02:17.3Aki Tapanainen10:58.9
22Ramis Angels 2 (57)+3:09:32.0Anu Puttonen14:03.8
23Valmet Automation Kestävyyskerho (105)+3:13:54.2Miikka Naskali13:42.1
24Kepsi-Kimmat (49)+3:32:05.4Marjaana Hautaniemi13:45.8
25Cetuskin hiihtää (165)+3:33:02.3Veera Sylvius17:10.4
26Team JoyMent (61)+4:03:23.3Eveliina Forsblom14:57.1
27Salpaus-Rogaining (157)+4:06:08.0Marko Ollikainen13:55.5
28Salokannel Ossi (26)+4:08:55.1Ossi Salokannel14:27.9
29SITO (197)+4:17:12.9Heikki Mäki12:51.1
30Halonen Markus (11)+4:18:58.5Markus Halonen14:16.8
31Hakuni Jukka (10)+4:33:16.4Jukka Hakuni14:45.5
32MTK Farmi (77)+4:37:12.8Johannes Helander15:07.0
33Hyvinkään kaupunki (117)+4:39:39.5Sari Oikarinen15:14.2
34Aikaa ihmisille - Apotti (181)+4:45:05.2Ulla Voutilainen24:58.7
35Amikamut 2 (245)+5:05:34.5Sakari Räsänen15:13.2
36Amikamut 1 (69)+5:56:47.6Tero Mäkikangas12:05.0
37Voittamattomat (113)+6:41:33.2Olli Pirttijärvi13:36.5
38Sito Duo (33)+6:53:10.4Petri Launonen13:53.9
39Syrjälä Pertti (29)+6:54:37.1Pertti Syrjälä16:05.9
40Super Ski Academy (149)+6:59:31.7Mikael Paani17:30.0
41Wirman Tuomo (32)+7:20:28.9Tuomo Wirman19:24.0
42Valamaa Tiina (7)+7:23:31.8Tiina Valamaa16:11.5
43Miettinen Mia (2)+8:59:23.7Mia Miettinen17:50.8
44Manninen Kari (16)+9:19:25.6Kari Manninen14:51.3
45ATR aamulenkki (35)+9:44:03.9Jukka Merenluoto20:41.0
46Wiklund Stefan (31)+10:35:57.5Stefan Wiklund16:20.7
47Torkkeli Mari (6)+10:57:11.5Mari Torkkeli18:51.7
48Rautio Antti (24)+11:02:57.8Antti Rautio14:38.1
49Palvaila Matti (22)+11:04:52.6Matti Palvaila14:48.9
50PHMAAK:n joukkue (229)+11:08:34.9Tarja Laakso29:39.0
51Castren Thomas (8)+11:24:22.8Thomas Castren15:54.2
52Isä & Poika Suokas (39)+11:39:41.6Ari Suokas14:26.9
53Seeste Minna (5)+12:17:22.6Minna Seeste16:00.9
54Rokka Tuomo (25)+12:17:23.6Tuomo Rokka16:01.1
55NasTri Femme (41)+12:18:54.2Tarja Masalin1:11:35.7
56Miss Kirsi (3)+12:53:08.9Kirsi Miss23:48.2
57Palosuo Heikki (21)+12:58:55.5Heikki Palosuo22:22.6
58Rantanen Jyrki (254)+13:51:24.1Jyrki Rantanen33:20.9
59RT-39 (109)+14:01:41.9Tommi Hämäläinen14:20.6
60Koponen Sanna (1)+14:09:29.0Sanna Koponen22:09.6
61Rinne Marko (255)+14:35:34.0Marko Rinne17:39.1
62Lemström Tage (14)+15:07:57.1Tage Lemström25:40.9

Klasser:

| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English