24-tunnin hiihto Vierumäki 20-21.1.2017

Kaikki sarjat

Ställningen i budkavle 50. etapp Växling 3,6 km

1Korven Honka (213)8:23:56.8Tomi Huttunen9:49.6
2Suvituulitiimi Turku (237)+43:17.6Pekka Suuronen11:17.9
3Ski Team Trofodermin (73)+1:13:17.7Teemu Hankala11:16.6
4Ramis Angels 1 (53)+1:22:49.2Marjo Snellman12:10.2
5Team Intersport (141)+1:28:24.2Pasi Luumi11:58.0
6Leppävirran Viri (37)+1:33:14.2Heikki Turunen12:13.4
7Pikku krapula (101)+1:34:41.2Janne Ansas11:50.4
8Ensto (125)+1:40:20.6Janika Koskela11:55.8
9LsvJK K47 (189)+1:40:51.7Taneli Hynninen11:17.5
10Konikapina (205)+1:44:25.5Tero Rantala12:08.8
11Kunnon Luisto 1 (97)+1:46:30.4Mikko Matilainen11:17.6
12Flying Finn 100 (173)+1:46:54.4Kimmo Joutvuo11:21.3
13LHS TEAM AAVE (45)+2:02:19.2Aino Perttilä12:43.5
14Team Suksii Mäkeen (89)+2:02:22.4Joonas Karjalainen12:32.7
15Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi Ykkönen (81)+2:02:23.1Arto Juusela14:22.8
16CIMR (93)+2:05:15.7Mika Särkelä11:20.5
17Kunnon Luisto II (85)+2:27:05.4Petri Tikkanen12:31.5
18Op (133)+2:28:56.4Marjatta Nikkinen14:35.3
19SolarWind by JanneNiska (65)+2:40:45.1Anssi Laine10:33.5
20Penttinen Pasi (23)+2:49:39.0Pasi Penttinen14:08.7
21Team kolmas kerta toden sanoo (221)+3:00:43.3Aki-Pekka Kuorttinen13:48.9
22Ramis Angels 2 (57)+3:04:53.1Mari Solonen12:54.6
23Valmet Automation Kestävyyskerho (105)+3:09:37.0Miikka Naskali12:53.6
24Cetuskin hiihtää (165)+3:25:16.8Veera Sylvius16:51.0
25Kepsi-Kimmat (49)+3:27:44.5Outi Hyppölä13:55.7
26Team JoyMent (61)+3:57:51.1Eveliina Forsblom15:11.0
27Salpaus-Rogaining (157)+4:01:37.5Marko Ollikainen23:43.7
28Salokannel Ossi (26)+4:03:52.2Ossi Salokannel14:10.7
29SITO (197)+4:13:46.7Heikki Mäki13:08.3
30Halonen Markus (11)+4:14:06.7Markus Halonen14:35.8
31Hakuni Jukka (10)+4:27:55.8Jukka Hakuni34:16.6
32Aikaa ihmisille - Apotti (181)+4:29:31.4Hannu Välimäki13:26.8
33MTK Farmi (77)+4:31:30.7Johannes Helander14:45.2
34Hyvinkään kaupunki (117)+4:33:50.3Sari Oikarinen15:33.8
35Amikamut 2 (245)+4:59:46.2Mika Hyyryläinen13:43.0
36Amikamut 1 (69)+5:54:07.5Tero Mäkikangas12:04.6
37Voittamattomat (113)+6:37:21.7Olli Pirttijärvi13:38.1
38Syrjälä Pertti (29)+6:47:56.2Pertti Syrjälä15:00.4
39Sito Duo (33)+6:48:41.4Petri Launonen13:50.5
40Super Ski Academy (149)+6:51:26.6Janne Saarinen12:24.6
41Wirman Tuomo (32)+7:10:29.8Tuomo Wirman21:08.7
42Valamaa Tiina (7)+7:16:45.3Tiina Valamaa14:52.5
43Miettinen Mia (2)+8:50:57.9Mia Miettinen18:09.4
44Manninen Kari (16)+9:13:59.2Kari Manninen16:49.7
45ATR aamulenkki (35)+9:32:47.8Jukka Merenluoto20:51.8
46Wiklund Stefan (31)+10:29:01.7Stefan Wiklund20:09.4
47Torkkeli Mari (6)+10:47:44.7Mari Torkkeli18:05.4
48PHMAAK:n joukkue (229)+10:48:20.9Timo Lehtinen22:42.2
49Rautio Antti (24)+10:57:44.7Antti Rautio14:42.1
50Palvaila Matti (22)+10:59:28.6Matti Palvaila14:58.0
51NasTri Femme (41)+11:16:43.4Tarja Masalin15:00.3
52Castren Thomas (8)+11:17:53.5Thomas Castren15:32.0
53Isä & Poika Suokas (39)+11:34:39.6Ari Suokas14:45.0
54Seeste Minna (5)+12:10:46.6Minna Seeste18:30.6
55Rokka Tuomo (25)+12:10:47.4Tuomo Rokka18:30.3
56Miss Kirsi (3)+12:38:45.6Kirsi Miss23:01.1
57Palosuo Heikki (21)+12:45:57.8Heikki Palosuo21:48.9
58Rantanen Jyrki (254)+13:27:28.1Jyrki Rantanen17:24.1
59Koponen Sanna (1)+13:56:44.3Sanna Koponen21:58.8
60RT-39 (109)+13:56:46.2Tommi Hämäläinen16:53.4
61Rinne Marko (255)+14:27:19.8Marko Rinne20:35.3
62Lemström Tage (14)+14:51:41.2Tage Lemström24:31.2
63Nordfors Tom (19)+15:15:57.4Tom Nordfors15:52.6
64Skutnabb Mikko (28)+15:27:44.0Mikko Skutnabb13:51.3

Klasser:

| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English