24-tunnin hiihto Vierumäki 20-21.1.2017

Kaikki sarjat

Ställningen i budkavle 45. etapp Växling 3,6 km

1Korven Honka (213)7:35:18.5Jarkko Jauho9:45.7
2Suvituulitiimi Turku (237)+38:33.4Pekka Pakkanen10:32.8
3Ski Team Trofodermin (73)+1:04:01.4Teemu Hankala11:13.8
4Ramis Angels 1 (53)+1:12:28.3Mirva Purkunen11:08.7
5Team Intersport (141)+1:14:06.2Harri Hänninen13:02.2
6Leppävirran Viri (37)+1:21:33.8Salla Riikonen12:09.3
7Pikku krapula (101)+1:24:59.4Antti Pekkala11:23.4
8Ensto (125)+1:30:40.0Jouni Loukkalahti11:27.8
9Konikapina (205)+1:31:26.4Ville Rantala12:32.2
10LsvJK K47 (189)+1:32:59.3Taneli Hynninen11:21.7
11Kunnon Luisto 1 (97)+1:33:36.7Jens Jensen13:27.8
12Flying Finn 100 (173)+1:37:12.2Erkki Lehtonen12:11.2
13Team Suksii Mäkeen (89)+1:45:59.0Joonas Karjalainen12:23.5
14Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi Ykkönen (81)+1:46:34.9Karri Aalto11:33.7
15LHS TEAM AAVE (45)+1:48:27.6Elna Rikkinen12:37.9
16CIMR (93)+1:58:11.0Mika Särkelä11:08.5
17Op (133)+2:09:17.1Turo Inkiläinen11:47.5
18Kunnon Luisto II (85)+2:10:18.7Kristian Myllymäki11:39.8
19Penttinen Pasi (23)+2:27:39.4Pasi Penttinen16:21.2
20SolarWind by JanneNiska (65)+2:32:52.9Ville Laine11:29.8
21Team kolmas kerta toden sanoo (221)+2:44:33.0Ari Järvinen13:03.8
22Ramis Angels 2 (57)+2:45:02.3Sanna Heikkilä14:48.5
23Cetuskin hiihtää (165)+2:52:22.3Anu Taivainen15:24.4
24Valmet Automation Kestävyyskerho (105)+2:54:46.4Miikka Naskali12:21.7
25Kepsi-Kimmat (49)+3:02:18.1Terhi Jantunen14:53.9
26Salpaus-Rogaining (157)+3:21:25.1Kimmo Köppä18:41.5
27Team JoyMent (61)+3:31:47.6Eija Valonen16:07.5
28Salokannel Ossi (26)+3:38:34.1Ossi Salokannel13:54.0
29SITO (197)+3:38:40.9Katja Tuomola16:51.1
30Hakuni Jukka (10)+3:40:25.8Jukka Hakuni14:33.1
31Halonen Markus (11)+3:50:01.7Markus Halonen37:56.8
32Hyvinkään kaupunki (117)+3:52:11.6Marika Damskägg14:46.5
33MTK Farmi (77)+3:56:21.2Elina Huurinainen16:53.4
34Aikaa ihmisille - Apotti (181)+4:12:24.8Kari Kuusisto13:36.7
35Amikamut 2 (245)+4:35:22.4Matti Vesalainen14:06.7
36Syrjälä Pertti (29)+5:22:42.8Pertti Syrjälä17:44.3
37Amikamut 1 (69)+5:38:41.9Tuomo Reijonen18:41.7
38Voittamattomat (113)+6:00:58.9Heini Pirttijärvi19:00.9
39Sito Duo (33)+6:22:14.9Petri Launonen14:18.3
40Super Ski Academy (149)+6:26:46.0Janne Saarinen15:24.5
41Valamaa Tiina (7)+6:30:51.8Tiina Valamaa14:56.1
42Wirman Tuomo (32)+6:33:33.4Tuomo Wirman18:13.2
43Virtanen Raimo (256)+6:40:14.8Raimo Virtanen57:10.2
44Miettinen Mia (2)+7:49:30.4Mia Miettinen17:27.4
45Wiklund Stefan (31)+8:25:25.3Stefan Wiklund15:39.2
46ATR aamulenkki (35)+8:28:55.4Jukka Merenluoto14:33.7
47Manninen Kari (16)+8:51:40.1Kari Manninen12:59.0
48Rautio Antti (24)+8:54:39.3Antti Rautio15:08.0
49Torkkeli Mari (6)+9:25:11.0Mari Torkkeli17:20.9
50Castren Thomas (8)+9:27:41.5Thomas Castren17:50.6
51Palvaila Matti (22)+9:48:37.3Matti Palvaila14:29.2
52PHMAAK:n joukkue (229)+9:54:37.1Mika Kuuru19:08.1
53Isä & Poika Suokas (39)+10:30:45.1Jouko Suokas25:32.2
54Miss Kirsi (3)+10:41:15.3Kirsi Miss25:44.7
55Palosuo Heikki (21)+10:42:05.3Heikki Palosuo20:45.7
56NasTri Femme (41)+10:51:49.0Tarja Masalin14:07.7
57Seeste Minna (5)+11:36:02.9Minna Seeste14:42.6
58Rokka Tuomo (25)+11:36:04.1Tuomo Rokka14:42.8
59Rantanen Jyrki (254)+12:53:14.6Jyrki Rantanen15:26.5
60Koponen Sanna (1)+12:59:02.1Sanna Koponen20:54.5
61RT-39 (109)+13:18:50.2Ville Valve16:38.3
62Nordfors Tom (19)+13:34:50.4Tom Nordfors41:28.5
63Rinne Marko (255)+13:35:07.9Marko Rinne21:23.7
64Lemström Tage (14)+13:37:11.1Tage Lemström23:55.5
65Skutnabb Mikko (28)+14:58:11.4Mikko Skutnabb16:37.3
66Skutnabb Anton (27)+15:15:37.6Anton Skutnabb17:24.7

Klasser:

| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English