24-tunnin hiihto Vierumäki 20-21.1.2017

Kaikki sarjat

Ställningen i budkavle 40. etapp Växling 3,6 km

1Korven Honka (213)6:47:46.5Teppo Pellinen11:26.0
2Suvituulitiimi Turku (237)+31:18.9Kai Nevalainen11:00.8
3Ski Team Trofodermin (73)+53:51.8Stefan Kämpe12:10.4
4Ramis Angels 1 (53)+1:01:47.2Kirsi Malmstedt11:51.4
5Team Intersport (141)+1:06:29.2Jussi Mikkola12:44.8
6Pikku krapula (101)+1:07:59.0Mikko Pekkala11:34.4
7Leppävirran Viri (37)+1:08:54.8Heikki Turunen11:42.2
8Konikapina (205)+1:16:39.7Joona Svala11:42.6
9Kunnon Luisto 1 (97)+1:17:20.6Reima Harju11:57.1
10Ensto (125)+1:20:45.6Sami Soiramo10:56.3
11Flying Finn 100 (173)+1:20:59.0Ville Heikkilä12:14.5
12LsvJK K47 (189)+1:24:59.3Petri Sonninen10:43.5
13LHS TEAM AAVE (45)+1:32:30.8Aino Perttilä13:36.2
14Team Suksii Mäkeen (89)+1:35:12.2Ossi Kortiainen12:58.3
15Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi Ykkönen (81)+1:36:53.8Karri Aalto11:22.1
16CIMR (93)+1:46:41.7Petteri Kotimaa12:46.9
17Kunnon Luisto II (85)+1:54:33.2Matti Isoherranen14:10.9
18Op (133)+1:58:11.7Turo Inkiläinen11:26.1
19SolarWind by JanneNiska (65)+2:02:51.3Kimmo Kaila15:06.8
20Penttinen Pasi (23)+2:02:53.1Pasi Penttinen13:36.6
21Ramis Angels 2 (57)+2:22:59.0Mari Solonen12:31.8
22Team kolmas kerta toden sanoo (221)+2:23:09.0Ari Mykkänen11:57.9
23Cetuskin hiihtää (165)+2:32:44.6Matti Harjuoja13:17.7
24Salpaus-Rogaining (157)+2:33:04.5Kimmo Köppä18:49.6
25Valmet Automation Kestävyyskerho (105)+2:35:05.5Andres Jaanikivi13:44.4
26Kepsi-Kimmat (49)+2:39:16.9Outi Hyppölä14:02.0
27Salokannel Ossi (26)+2:59:50.8Ossi Salokannel13:42.5
28SITO (197)+3:00:10.1Hannu Lammi16:50.0
29Halonen Markus (11)+3:02:12.5Markus Halonen13:38.9
30Team JoyMent (61)+3:02:25.0Anne Tuomisto14:40.4
31Hyvinkään kaupunki (117)+3:05:44.7Kirsti Tuominen19:07.1
32Hakuni Jukka (10)+3:11:01.3Jukka Hakuni14:02.6
33MTK Farmi (77)+3:26:18.7Teppo Lintula14:13.9
34Aikaa ihmisille - Apotti (181)+3:53:35.9Jukka Tarkiainen12:01.1
35Amikamut 2 (245)+4:11:12.0Marketta Pedronova20:06.8
36Syrjälä Pertti (29)+4:37:39.2Pertti Syrjälä19:27.3
37Wirman Tuomo (32)+5:10:55.4Tuomo Wirman15:47.0
38Super Ski Academy (149)+5:16:58.4Markus Aalto20:02.5
39Amikamut 1 (69)+5:20:49.8Juha Koskinen3:32:37.1
40Valamaa Tiina (7)+5:22:48.9Tiina Valamaa14:57.6
41Voittamattomat (113)+5:25:21.8Olli Pirttijärvi14:28.1
42Virtanen Raimo (256)+5:26:11.8Raimo Virtanen15:57.8
43Sito Duo (33)+5:53:58.9Petri Launonen14:51.9
44Miettinen Mia (2)+6:22:24.4Mia Miettinen29:58.9
45Wiklund Stefan (31)+6:37:06.8Stefan Wiklund18:32.4
46ATR aamulenkki (35)+7:47:56.7Juha Järvinen23:23.1
47Manninen Kari (16)+7:58:38.3Kari Manninen14:11.5
48Rautio Antti (24)+8:27:04.2Antti Rautio15:37.2
49Torkkeli Mari (6)+8:34:51.6Mari Torkkeli17:20.2
50Castren Thomas (8)+8:46:09.5Thomas Castren16:57.6
51PHMAAK:n joukkue (229)+8:59:30.0Sami Välilä17:17.6
52Palvaila Matti (22)+9:23:25.8Matti Palvaila30:38.4
53Miss Kirsi (3)+9:37:08.2Kirsi Miss22:13.5
54Palosuo Heikki (21)+9:45:54.2Heikki Palosuo20:28.9
55Isä & Poika Suokas (39)+9:49:57.9Ari Suokas14:37.2
56NasTri Femme (41)+10:05:40.0Anniina Utela21:43.6
57Rantanen Jyrki (254)+10:15:19.4Jyrki Rantanen17:41.2
58Seeste Minna (5)+10:16:14.4Minna Seeste17:43.8
59Rokka Tuomo (25)+10:16:15.5Tuomo Rokka17:43.7
60Nordfors Tom (19)+10:56:09.9Tom Nordfors19:12.7
61Lemström Tage (14)+11:02:49.8Tage Lemström20:01.3
62Koponen Sanna (1)+11:26:05.9Sanna Koponen20:37.3
63Valve Sampsa (30)+11:55:30.4Sampsa Valve17:00.3
64Nieminen Tuomo (17)+12:11:45.5Tuomo Nieminen14:58.2
65RT-39 (109)+12:45:31.0Tomi Nipuli14:28.1
66Rinne Marko (255)+12:50:10.2Marko Rinne15:47.4
67Skutnabb Mikko (28)+14:09:20.5Mikko Skutnabb38:00.4
68Skutnabb Anton (27)+14:23:16.9Anton Skutnabb13:54.6

Klasser:

| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English