24-tunnin hiihto Vierumäki 20-21.1.2017

Kaikki sarjat

Ställningen i budkavle 36. etapp Växling 3,6 km

1Korven Honka (213)6:06:16.1Teppo Pellinen10:46.8
2Suvituulitiimi Turku (237)+28:37.5Kai Nevalainen10:58.0
3Ski Team Trofodermin (73)+49:07.6Stefan Kämpe11:44.0
4Ramis Angels 1 (53)+55:52.5Kirsi Malmstedt12:08.6
5Team Intersport (141)+57:15.9Ilkka Järvimäki11:21.3
6Leppävirran Viri (37)+1:01:54.6Salla Riikonen12:57.2
7Pikku krapula (101)+1:03:13.7Jarmo Rajala13:21.6
8Konikapina (205)+1:08:05.6Joona Svala11:47.2
9Kunnon Luisto 1 (97)+1:09:04.8Reima Harju12:00.9
10Flying Finn 100 (173)+1:14:27.0Veikko Långström13:57.3
11Ensto (125)+1:16:31.3Sami Soiramo11:07.2
12LsvJK K47 (189)+1:23:34.6Petri Sonninen10:37.7
13LHS TEAM AAVE (45)+1:24:09.0Anniina Jokinen12:16.6
14Team Suksii Mäkeen (89)+1:25:37.4Arto Malmberg13:24.6
15Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi Ykkönen (81)+1:31:17.5Jani Kaarivaara12:17.4
16CIMR (93)+1:37:47.5Petteri Kotimaa12:25.9
17Amikamut 1 (69)+1:38:41.8Keijo Talja14:38.7
18Kunnon Luisto II (85)+1:42:49.4Matti Isoherranen14:11.0
19SolarWind by JanneNiska (65)+1:45:00.6Kimmo Kaila13:41.5
20Penttinen Pasi (23)+1:45:06.0Pasi Penttinen13:16.3
21Op (133)+1:51:25.1Tapani Nummela12:40.0
22Salpaus-Rogaining (157)+2:05:35.7Kimmo Köppä15:36.7
23Team kolmas kerta toden sanoo (221)+2:09:14.0Ari Mykkänen12:26.4
24Ramis Angels 2 (57)+2:09:25.8Anu Puttonen13:32.2
25Cetuskin hiihtää (165)+2:15:16.4Simo-Pekka Torsti16:32.3
26Kepsi-Kimmat (49)+2:22:41.0Sari Kallela15:14.9
27Valmet Automation Kestävyyskerho (105)+2:24:35.4Andres Jaanikivi12:13.1
28Hyvinkään kaupunki (117)+2:35:54.1Tiina Pengerkoski13:19.5
29Halonen Markus (11)+2:40:50.8Markus Halonen13:40.4
30Salokannel Ossi (26)+2:42:10.3Ossi Salokannel13:51.0
31Team JoyMent (61)+2:46:06.0Eija Valonen15:53.7
32SITO (197)+2:48:11.0Jarkko Ryyppö12:15.8
33Hakuni Jukka (10)+2:55:37.8Jukka Hakuni15:06.9
34MTK Farmi (77)+3:08:29.7Jarno Huurinainen14:28.3
35Aikaa ihmisille - Apotti (181)+3:47:35.4Jonne Sirola12:02.9
36Amikamut 2 (245)+3:50:28.0Marketta Pedronova20:21.6
37Syrjälä Pertti (29)+3:59:52.9Pertti Syrjälä16:47.9
38Virtanen Raimo (256)+4:30:50.7Raimo Virtanen16:21.9
39Super Ski Academy (149)+4:38:32.5Markus Aalto19:09.1
40Wirman Tuomo (32)+4:48:48.9Tuomo Wirman14:54.6
41Valamaa Tiina (7)+4:50:00.3Tiina Valamaa17:13.7
42Voittamattomat (113)+5:09:29.5Olli Pirttijärvi2:05:11.0
43Miettinen Mia (2)+5:10:32.5Mia Miettinen19:06.4
44Sito Duo (33)+5:32:51.9Petri Launonen14:26.7
45Wiklund Stefan (31)+5:42:58.8Stefan Wiklund16:51.0
46Rautio Antti (24)+6:28:30.7Antti Rautio16:38.4
47ATR aamulenkki (35)+7:01:54.1Juha Järvinen19:00.0
48Manninen Kari (16)+7:40:27.4Kari Manninen14:17.8
49PHMAAK:n joukkue (229)+7:43:33.7Timo Lehtinen27:26.9
50Miss Kirsi (3)+8:05:33.3Kirsi Miss21:00.1
51Torkkeli Mari (6)+8:06:08.3Mari Torkkeli16:06.9
52Castren Thomas (8)+8:24:35.1Thomas Castren14:20.2
53Palvaila Matti (22)+8:47:57.2Matti Palvaila14:34.3
54Palosuo Heikki (21)+9:05:47.7Heikki Palosuo1:28:17.6
55Isä & Poika Suokas (39)+9:12:06.9Ari Suokas14:55.7
56NasTri Femme (41)+9:21:41.0Katri Kaila21:39.9
57Nordfors Tom (19)+9:33:09.3Tom Nordfors17:54.3
58Rantanen Jyrki (254)+9:53:07.7Jyrki Rantanen16:53.2
59Seeste Minna (5)+9:54:12.7Minna Seeste16:34.7
60Rokka Tuomo (25)+9:54:48.7Tuomo Rokka17:09.6
61Valve Sampsa (30)+10:07:36.1Sampsa Valve21:33.3
62Lemström Tage (14)+10:23:40.3Tage Lemström22:58.5
63Koponen Sanna (1)+10:34:39.0Sanna Koponen19:35.7
64Nieminen Tuomo (17)+11:02:20.4Tuomo Nieminen14:27.9
65Rinne Marko (255)+11:31:08.6Marko Rinne18:04.4
66RT-39 (109)+12:20:52.4Tommi Hämäläinen13:45.6
67Skutnabb Mikko (28)+13:23:03.2Mikko Skutnabb59:11.5
68Skutnabb Anton (27)+13:39:08.5Anton Skutnabb16:03.8

Klasser:

| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English