24-tunnin hiihto Vierumäki 20-21.1.2017

Kaikki sarjat

Ställningen i budkavle 31. etapp Växling 3,6 km

1Korven Honka (213)5:15:26.7Antti Lehtonen9:51.4
2Suvituulitiimi Turku (237)+24:30.1Antti Salo11:01.2
3Ski Team Trofodermin (73)+43:02.8Topi Sarpakunnas11:07.9
4Ramis Angels 1 (53)+47:44.2Sari Repo11:31.1
5Leppävirran Viri (37)+50:28.3Salla Riikonen12:23.6
6Pikku krapula (101)+52:41.4Janne Ansas11:47.1
7Team Intersport (141)+55:57.2Tuomas Tarvo9:50.0
8Konikapina (205)+57:55.2Petri Nietula11:14.8
9Kunnon Luisto 1 (97)+58:24.9Jens Jensen12:26.7
10Flying Finn 100 (173)+59:48.7Jyrki Nurminen10:50.4
11Ensto (125)+1:10:55.2Mikko Salonen11:38.1
12LHS TEAM AAVE (45)+1:14:33.1Elna Rikkinen11:38.5
13Team Suksii Mäkeen (89)+1:16:44.7Kalle Kettunen11:04.2
14LsvJK K47 (189)+1:19:03.1Tuomas Hilakari11:36.3
15Amikamut 1 (69)+1:20:37.4Tero Mäkikangas12:04.6
16Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi Ykkönen (81)+1:21:19.5Jani Kaarivaara11:44.0
17SolarWind by JanneNiska (65)+1:25:12.4Joni Alasaari14:06.0
18CIMR (93)+1:26:37.5Petteri Kotimaa12:16.5
19Penttinen Pasi (23)+1:26:54.2Pasi Penttinen13:55.6
20Kunnon Luisto II (85)+1:27:40.6Kristian Myllymäki12:02.4
21Op (133)+1:39:54.8Arto Aalto12:29.7
22Salpaus-Rogaining (157)+1:48:03.4Marko Ollikainen12:50.6
23Cetuskin hiihtää (165)+1:48:22.3Ville Alopaeus13:47.7
24Ramis Angels 2 (57)+1:50:46.3Marita Loppukaarre-Markkanen14:29.4
25Team kolmas kerta toden sanoo (221)+1:52:12.5Kirsi Sinkko12:20.5
26Kepsi-Kimmat (49)+1:58:23.1Marjaana Hautaniemi13:24.9
27Hakuni Jukka (10)+2:04:22.9Jukka Hakuni13:58.4
28Valmet Automation Kestävyyskerho (105)+2:05:59.0Juhani Yli-Marttila14:37.8
29Salokannel Ossi (26)+2:09:40.9Ossi Salokannel13:51.1
30Hyvinkään kaupunki (117)+2:14:38.6Anu Koistinen11:13.9
31Halonen Markus (11)+2:24:48.2Markus Halonen43:26.2
32Team JoyMent (61)+2:27:17.2Eveliina Forsblom13:50.3
33SITO (197)+2:35:17.2Heikki Mäki13:08.7
34Sito Duo (33)+2:36:17.6Laura Järvinen17:43.5
35Voittamattomat (113)+2:46:15.5Heli Kaijala16:05.6
36MTK Farmi (77)+2:51:33.5Elina Huurinainen16:40.7
37Amikamut 2 (245)+3:09:10.8Emmi Niemelä19:22.6
38Syrjälä Pertti (29)+3:24:37.9Pertti Syrjälä16:52.2
39Aikaa ihmisille - Apotti (181)+3:38:21.2Kari Kuusisto17:41.9
40Virtanen Raimo (256)+3:44:01.0Raimo Virtanen15:43.3
41Valamaa Tiina (7)+3:45:09.2Tiina Valamaa15:13.7
42Super Ski Academy (149)+4:02:02.3Jaakko Pajula15:14.2
43Miettinen Mia (2)+4:19:07.6Mia Miettinen40:54.9
44Torkkeli Mari (6)+4:21:27.9Mari Torkkeli59:49.5
45NasTri Femme (41)+4:24:31.0Tarja Masalin15:28.8
46Wirman Tuomo (32)+4:24:59.5Tuomo Wirman14:36.1
47Wiklund Stefan (31)+4:41:21.9Stefan Wiklund18:21.1
48Castren Thomas (8)+5:36:29.0Thomas Castren15:51.1
49Rautio Antti (24)+6:00:16.4Antti Rautio16:26.1
50ATR aamulenkki (35)+6:04:06.0Jukka Merenluoto37:30.0
51Valve Sampsa (30)+6:27:55.5Sampsa Valve19:23.6
52PHMAAK:n joukkue (229)+6:30:08.6Jyri-Pekka Schildt21:20.7
53Palosuo Heikki (21)+7:05:48.7Heikki Palosuo20:10.5
54Miss Kirsi (3)+7:08:38.3Kirsi Miss22:16.7
55Nordfors Tom (19)+7:18:57.4Tom Nordfors18:44.0
56Manninen Kari (16)+7:23:31.3Kari Manninen5:20:04.1
57Lemström Tage (14)+7:27:54.6Tage Lemström24:29.7
58Palvaila Matti (22)+7:52:49.2Matti Palvaila14:52.0
59Isä & Poika Suokas (39)+8:44:20.6Ari Suokas14:54.5
60Rantanen Jyrki (254)+9:26:04.3Jyrki Rantanen5:27:12.0
61Seeste Minna (5)+9:29:37.2Minna Seeste14:15.1
62Rokka Tuomo (25)+9:29:38.6Tuomo Rokka14:15.3
63Koponen Sanna (1)+9:42:37.8Sanna Koponen20:07.7
64Nieminen Tuomo (17)+10:28:29.9Tuomo Nieminen14:14.4
65Rinne Marko (255)+11:03:26.1Marko Rinne18:12.1
66Skutnabb Mikko (28)+11:53:39.2Mikko Skutnabb14:32.1
67RT-39 (109)+12:01:50.5Joni Kekkonen18:29.0
68Skutnabb Anton (27)+12:28:53.0Anton Skutnabb35:08.5
69Nikkilä Janne (18)+13:32:56.8Janne Nikkilä28:32.2
70Kaaja Mika (12)+16:56:18.3Mika Kaaja17:55.6
71Rantanen Nina (253)+18:19:46.5Nina Rantanen22:08.7

Klasser:

| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English