24-tunnin hiihto Vierumäki 20-21.1.2017

Kaikki sarjat

Ställningen i budkavle 19. etapp Växling 3,6 km

1Korven Honka (213)3:13:08.6Jarkko Jauho9:55.1
2Suvituulitiimi Turku (237)+12:34.4Pekka Pakkanen10:39.1
3Leppävirran Viri (37)+26:12.8Heikki Turunen11:35.3
4Ski Team Trofodermin (73)+26:56.0Teemu Hankala11:13.1
5Ramis Angels 1 (53)+27:57.5Sari Repo11:50.4
6Pikku krapula (101)+29:58.9Antti Pekkala11:26.3
7Team Intersport (141)+31:17.9Ilkka Järvimäki11:27.6
8Kunnon Luisto 1 (97)+34:13.4Reima Harju12:01.5
9Konikapina (205)+36:31.9Tero Rantala12:14.8
10Flying Finn 100 (173)+38:00.4Jyrki Nurminen11:06.5
11Ensto (125)+41:17.3Jari Leppänen12:25.0
12SolarWind by JanneNiska (65)+42:42.9Anssi Laine10:41.3
13Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi Ykkönen (81)+43:08.5Karri Aalto11:51.3
14LsvJK K47 (189)+45:26.3Mikael Malk13:12.9
15Penttinen Pasi (23)+47:04.2Pasi Penttinen13:34.2
16Valmet Automation Kestävyyskerho (105)+49:26.7Miikka Naskali13:11.0
17LHS TEAM AAVE (45)+49:35.0Elna Rikkinen11:48.4
18Team Suksii Mäkeen (89)+50:26.2Ossi Kortiainen13:14.8
19Amikamut 1 (69)+55:25.0Keijo Talja15:28.8
20Kunnon Luisto II (85)+55:30.3Mikko Riistama13:18.2
21CIMR (93)+56:36.6Jarno Tuuri12:52.2
22Salpaus-Rogaining (157)+1:02:47.8Kari Kokkinen12:29.3
23Ramis Angels 2 (57)+1:04:41.7Mari Solonen12:25.5
24Halonen Markus (11)+1:05:11.4Markus Halonen13:01.6
25Op (133)+1:07:37.8Jouni Hönö13:33.0
26Kepsi-Kimmat (49)+1:09:20.0Marjaana Hautaniemi13:29.5
27Salokannel Ossi (26)+1:10:19.9Ossi Salokannel14:13.3
28Team kolmas kerta toden sanoo (221)+1:10:34.0Ari Järvinen14:06.0
29Cetuskin hiihtää (165)+1:14:07.2Veera Sylvius16:28.4
30Hakuni Jukka (10)+1:15:42.5Jukka Hakuni13:14.9
31Hyvinkään kaupunki (117)+1:18:48.0Tiina Pengerkoski13:06.9
32SITO (197)+1:21:44.0Jarkko Ryyppö14:55.6
33Manninen Kari (16)+1:25:46.1Kari Manninen13:47.4
34Sito Duo (33)+1:30:19.6Petri Launonen14:48.6
35Team JoyMent (61)+1:30:44.6Eveliina Forsblom15:07.2
36MTK Farmi (77)+1:36:26.6Elina Huurinainen16:56.0
37Voittamattomat (113)+1:41:22.5Olli Pirttijärvi14:07.3
38Aikaa ihmisille - Apotti (181)+1:44:09.6Jouni Jalamo21:57.0
39Skutnabb Mikko (28)+1:49:52.2Mikko Skutnabb15:11.2
40Rantanen Jyrki (254)+1:51:46.3Jyrki Rantanen16:03.0
41Rautio Antti (24)+1:52:23.0Antti Rautio15:11.2
42Amikamut 2 (245)+1:55:16.2Matti Vesalainen14:02.2
43Virtanen Raimo (256)+1:55:35.8Raimo Virtanen16:44.4
44Valamaa Tiina (7)+1:59:46.9Tiina Valamaa15:29.1
45Castren Thomas (8)+2:04:15.8Thomas Castren18:30.4
46Syrjälä Pertti (29)+2:04:16.5Pertti Syrjälä15:47.6
47Seeste Minna (5)+2:15:40.8Minna Seeste16:19.6
48Rokka Tuomo (25)+2:15:41.9Tuomo Rokka16:21.9
49Torkkeli Mari (6)+2:18:03.2Mari Torkkeli16:10.9
50Wiklund Stefan (31)+2:20:14.7Stefan Wiklund19:19.0
51Rinne Marko (255)+2:20:15.5Marko Rinne19:21.1
52Palvaila Matti (22)+2:21:47.5Matti Palvaila16:45.9
53Miettinen Mia (2)+2:23:22.3Mia Miettinen16:22.2
54Wirman Tuomo (32)+2:26:20.3Tuomo Wirman19:09.8
55Isä & Poika Suokas (39)+2:28:53.1Ari Suokas16:33.1
56RT-39 (109)+2:37:19.5Tommi Hämäläinen14:43.8
57NasTri Femme (41)+2:39:43.0Tarja Masalin14:40.8
58Super Ski Academy (149)+2:43:59.1Janne Saarinen13:15.5
59ATR aamulenkki (35)+3:08:49.9Jukka Merenluoto24:10.5
60Lemström Tage (14)+3:27:16.1Tage Lemström22:23.2
61Valve Sampsa (30)+3:33:38.4Sampsa Valve18:46.7
62Nieminen Tuomo (17)+3:36:28.1Tuomo Nieminen25:51.8
63Palosuo Heikki (21)+4:04:30.4Heikki Palosuo20:02.8
64Koponen Sanna (1)+4:07:59.1Sanna Koponen21:30.0
65Miss Kirsi (3)+4:08:22.0Kirsi Miss22:22.7
66PHMAAK:n joukkue (229)+4:12:12.9Tarja Laakso34:29.6
67Nordfors Tom (19)+4:12:59.0Tom Nordfors20:26.9
68Nikkilä Janne (18)+5:46:51.2Janne Nikkilä26:21.4
69Hakala Ilmari (9)+6:25:04.1Ilmari Hakala22:29.1
70Skutnabb Anton (27)+10:53:27.5Anton Skutnabb9:03:30.5
71Kaaja Mika (12)+10:57:41.0Mika Kaaja4:45:50.1
72Lepistö Jussi (257)+12:27:03.0Jussi Lepistö19:03.8
73Rantanen Nina (253)+13:01:44.8Nina Rantanen19:51.9

Klasser:

| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English