24-tunnin hiihto Vierumäki 20-21.1.2017

Kaikki sarjat

Ställningen i budkavle 18. etapp Växling 3,6 km

1Korven Honka (213)3:03:13.4Kai Korhonen9:56.8
2Suvituulitiimi Turku (237)+11:50.4Tomi Lähteenoja11:15.0
3Leppävirran Viri (37)+24:32.6Salla Riikonen12:56.9
4Ski Team Trofodermin (73)+25:38.0Stefan Kämpe11:50.4
5Ramis Angels 1 (53)+26:02.3Marjo Snellman12:15.5
6Pikku krapula (101)+28:27.8Mikko Pekkala11:28.4
7Team Intersport (141)+29:45.4Tuomas Tarvo10:13.7
8Kunnon Luisto 1 (97)+32:07.1Jens Jensen12:42.1
9Konikapina (205)+34:12.3Ville Rantala12:06.2
10Flying Finn 100 (173)+36:49.1Kimmo Joutvuo11:17.4
11Ensto (125)+38:47.4Simo Orpana12:41.6
12Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi Ykkönen (81)+41:12.3Karri Aalto11:42.6
13SolarWind by JanneNiska (65)+41:56.7Anssi Laine10:48.5
14LsvJK K47 (189)+42:08.5Timo Mäkelä12:39.9
15Penttinen Pasi (23)+43:25.1Pasi Penttinen12:37.1
16Valmet Automation Kestävyyskerho (105)+46:10.8Miikka Naskali12:58.8
17Team Suksii Mäkeen (89)+47:06.5Arto Malmberg13:17.0
18LHS TEAM AAVE (45)+47:41.7Aino Perttilä13:10.6
19Amikamut 1 (69)+49:51.4Keijo Talja15:21.8
20Kunnon Luisto II (85)+52:07.2Matti Isoherranen14:01.7
21CIMR (93)+53:39.5Jarno Tuuri12:28.4
22Salpaus-Rogaining (157)+1:00:13.6Kari Kokkinen12:15.4
23Halonen Markus (11)+1:02:04.9Markus Halonen13:08.4
24Ramis Angels 2 (57)+1:02:11.3Anu Puttonen13:32.1
25Op (133)+1:04:00.0Petri Hokkanen12:33.0
26Kepsi-Kimmat (49)+1:05:45.7Outi Hyppölä13:19.9
27Salokannel Ossi (26)+1:06:01.8Ossi Salokannel14:36.8
28Team kolmas kerta toden sanoo (221)+1:06:23.1Ari Järvinen13:42.0
29Cetuskin hiihtää (165)+1:07:33.9Anu Taivainen15:19.6
30Hakuni Jukka (10)+1:12:22.7Jukka Hakuni16:38.2
31Hyvinkään kaupunki (117)+1:15:36.2Tiina Pengerkoski13:10.1
32SITO (197)+1:16:43.5Jarkko Ryyppö14:18.7
33Manninen Kari (16)+1:21:53.8Kari Manninen13:32.9
34Sito Duo (33)+1:25:26.2Laura Järvinen16:20.7
35Team JoyMent (61)+1:25:32.5Eveliina Forsblom15:49.4
36MTK Farmi (77)+1:29:25.7Elina Huurinainen16:52.2
37Aikaa ihmisille - Apotti (181)+1:32:07.7Jouni Jalamo20:36.3
38Voittamattomat (113)+1:37:10.3Jukka Kaijala19:13.7
39Skutnabb Mikko (28)+1:44:36.1Mikko Skutnabb16:16.5
40Rantanen Jyrki (254)+1:45:38.4Jyrki Rantanen16:09.4
41Rautio Antti (24)+1:47:06.9Antti Rautio15:28.3
42Virtanen Raimo (256)+1:48:46.5Raimo Virtanen15:46.2
43Amikamut 2 (245)+1:51:09.2Marketta Pedronova20:19.9
44Valamaa Tiina (7)+1:54:12.9Tiina Valamaa14:46.8
45Castren Thomas (8)+1:55:40.6Thomas Castren15:26.9
46Syrjälä Pertti (29)+1:58:24.0Pertti Syrjälä15:38.3
47Skutnabb Anton (27)+1:59:52.1Anton Skutnabb15:15.2
48Rokka Tuomo (25)+2:09:15.1Tuomo Rokka16:49.4
49Seeste Minna (5)+2:09:16.3Minna Seeste16:49.3
50Rinne Marko (255)+2:10:49.4Marko Rinne17:07.5
51Wiklund Stefan (31)+2:10:50.8Stefan Wiklund17:09.8
52Torkkeli Mari (6)+2:11:47.4Mari Torkkeli15:55.8
53Palvaila Matti (22)+2:14:56.6Matti Palvaila14:56.3
54Miettinen Mia (2)+2:16:55.2Mia Miettinen49:21.4
55Wirman Tuomo (32)+2:17:05.6Tuomo Wirman16:12.8
56Isä & Poika Suokas (39)+2:22:15.1Ari Suokas15:23.4
57RT-39 (109)+2:32:30.8Tommi Hämäläinen14:40.4
58NasTri Femme (41)+2:34:57.3Tarja Masalin15:32.9
59Super Ski Academy (149)+2:40:38.7Janne Peltola19:33.7
60ATR aamulenkki (35)+2:54:34.5Juha Järvinen18:23.5
61Lemström Tage (14)+3:14:48.1Tage Lemström20:07.4
62Nieminen Tuomo (17)+3:20:31.4Tuomo Nieminen17:52.5
63Valve Sampsa (30)+3:24:46.9Sampsa Valve15:46.6
64PHMAAK:n joukkue (229)+3:47:38.5Tarja Laakso31:13.6
65Palosuo Heikki (21)+3:54:22.7Heikki Palosuo19:50.8
66Miss Kirsi (3)+3:55:54.4Kirsi Miss20:10.6
67Koponen Sanna (1)+3:56:24.2Sanna Koponen31:55.3
68Nordfors Tom (19)+4:02:27.3Tom Nordfors18:56.5
69Nikkilä Janne (18)+5:30:24.9Janne Nikkilä1:03:18.0
70Hakala Ilmari (9)+6:12:30.2Ilmari Hakala21:52.8
71Kaaja Mika (12)+6:21:46.1Mika Kaaja17:42.0
72Lepistö Jussi (257)+12:17:54.3Jussi Lepistö17:35.5
73Rantanen Nina (253)+12:51:48.0Nina Rantanen21:18.8

Klasser:

| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English