Starttid | 16,2 km |
16,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juho Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 14:00:00 | 2:10:09 (1) | ||||
Jari Jormanainen | Kalevan Rasti | 14:00:00 | 2:12:17 (2) | ||||
Heikki Karjalainen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:15:27 (3) | ||||
Juha Kotaniemi | Koskelankylän Riento | 14:00:00 | 2:16:49 (4) | ||||
Ollipekka Kailari | Airsystems Kajaani | 14:00:00 | 2:17:49 (5) | ||||
Jussi Pakari | Lammin Säkiä | 14:00:00 | 2:17:54 (6) | ||||
Mika Pylväs | Raukat | 14:00:00 | 2:18:03 (7) | ||||
Janne Vasenius | Janne Vasenius | 14:00:00 | 2:18:06 (8) | ||||
Valtteri Kolehmainen | Germany | 14:00:00 | 2:18:47 (9) | ||||
Ari-Pekka Koivisto | HS Lapponiankiertäjät | 14:00:00 | 2:25:22 (10) | ||||
Mikko Kallatsa | Lapin Veikot | 14:00:00 | 2:30:20 (11) | ||||
Jonny Donner | OK77 | 14:00:00 | 2:41:20 (12) | ||||
Manne Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 14:00:00 | 2:42:04 (13) | ||||
Johannes Louhi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:00:00 | 2:43:33 (14) | ||||
Arttu Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | 14:00:00 | 2:44:08 (15) | ||||
Kimmo Niska | Lapuan Virkiä | 14:00:00 | 2:44:10 (16) | ||||
Hannu Haapamäki | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 14:00:00 | 2:48:17 (17) | ||||
Seppo Linjakumpu | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 14:00:00 | 2:48:47 (18) | ||||
Matti Nummi | Vaalan Karhu | 14:00:00 | 2:49:53 (19) | ||||
Henrik Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:00:00 | 2:50:38 (20) | ||||
Petri Hautaniemi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 14:00:00 | 2:50:42 (21) | ||||
Sami Finnilä | Vetelin Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 2:51:14 (22) | ||||
Kyösti Karttunen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 14:00:00 | 2:54:05 (23) | ||||
Mikko Koutonen | Vesaisen Pojat | 14:00:00 | 2:55:01 (24) | ||||
Jarmo Paananen | Saloisten Reipas | 14:00:00 | 2:55:44 (25) | ||||
Jukka Salminen | SK Vuoksi | 14:00:00 | 2:55:49 (26) | ||||
Kai Huuhka | Kai Huuhka | 14:00:00 | 2:59:11 (27) | ||||
Harry Paavola | Kymin Suunnistajat | 14:00:00 | 2:59:17 (28) | ||||
Heikki Viljanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 14:00:00 | 3:00:53 (29) | ||||
Hannu Lehtola | Settiäijät | 14:00:00 | 3:05:23 (30) | ||||
Tommi Grover | Bristol OK | 14:00:00 | 3:16:26 (31) | ||||
Pertti Päkkilä | Haukiputaan Heitto | 14:00:00 | 3:38:30 (32) | ||||
Petri Ariluoma | Haparanda OK | 14:00:00 | 3:39:11 (33) | ||||
Pekka Maasalo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 14:00:00 | 4:54:22 (34) | ||||
Kai Pulkkinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 14:00:00 | 4:54:25 (35) |