74 | Selja Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 19:00:00 |   198282 |
75 | Julia Himilä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 19:01:00 |   177095 |
76 | Tuulia Kivistö | OK Trian | FIN | 19:02:00 |   161906 |
77 | Anni Kivilaakso | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:03:00 |   182914 |
78 | Jonna Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 19:04:00 |   177170 |
79 | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 19:05:00 |   159187 |
80 | Cecilia Sjövall | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:06:00 |   195230 |
81 | Karoliina Martikainen | OK Trian | FIN | 19:07:00 |   181336 |
82 | Linnea Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 19:08:00 |   220490 |
83 | Hanne Manderbacka | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:09:00 |   173132 |
84 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 19:10:00 |   159884 |
85 | Claudia Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 19:11:00 |   156260 |
86 | Katja von Schoultz | OK Trian | FIN | 19:12:00 |   51027 |
87 | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:13:00 |   173382 |
88 | Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:14:00 |   222231 |
89 | Sanni Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 19:15:00 |   185214 |
90 | Henriikka Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 19:16:00 |   195152 |
91 | Maiju Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 19:17:00 |   183529 |
92 | Ilona Haapasaari | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:18:00 |   203206 |
93 | Henna Yliluikki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 19:19:00 |   411552 |
94 | Jenna Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 19:20:00 |   199820 |
95 | Julia Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 19:21:00 |   193583 |
96 | Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 19:22:00 |   181065 |
97 | Helmi Koli | OK Trian | FIN | 19:23:00 |   177256 |
98 | Amanda Strandvall | IF Minken | FIN | 19:24:00 |   202848 |
99 | Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 19:25:00 |   226626 |
100 | Melina Avelin | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 19:26:00 |   205679 |
101 | Roosa Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 19:27:00 |   226639 |
102 | Emma Stenbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:28:00 |   214900 |
103 | Reea Simola | Koovee | FIN | 19:29:00 |   184769 |
104 | Antonia Holmgren | OK Trian | FIN | 19:30:00 |   199469 |
105 | Ellen Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 19:31:00 |   203073 |
106 | Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | FIN | 19:32:00 |   202029 |
107 | Ronja Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 19:33:00 |   196088 |
108 | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:34:00 |   199345 |
109 | Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 19:35:00 |   181882 |
110 | Noora Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:36:00 |   129269 |
111 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 19:37:00 |   210770 |
112 | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 19:38:00 |   227100 |
113 | Inka Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 19:39:00 |   191860 |
114 | Enni Jalava | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:40:00 |   192045 |
115 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 19:41:00 |   500094 |
116 | Heidi Plit | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:42:00 |   173199 |
117 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 19:43:00 |   186333 |
118 | Annabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 19:44:00 |   176942 |
119 | Ella Skog | Koovee | FIN | 19:45:00 |   197393 |
120 | Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 19:46:00 |   190963 |
121 | Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 19:47:00 |   179717 |
122 | Emilia Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:48:00 |   202908 |
123 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:49:00 |   186664 |
124 | Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 19:50:00 |   221845 |
125 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 19:51:00 |   189289 |
126 | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:52:00 |   172478 |
127 | Noora Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 19:53:00 |   194146 |
128 | Emmi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 19:54:00 |   209143 |
129 | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 19:55:00 |   186482 |
130 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 19:56:00 |   208080 |
131 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 19:57:00 |   42075 |