Starttid | 2,2 km |
2,6 km |
3,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 15:32:00 | 11:29 (1) | 12:57 (1) | |||
Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:31:00 | 11:29 (1) | 13:00 (2) | |||
Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:33:00 | 11:36 (3) | 13:05 (3) | |||
Arttu Vesterinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:25:00 | 11:46 (4) | 13:19 (4) | |||
Väinö Johansson | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 15:29:00 | 11:50 (5) | 13:19 (4) | |||
Daniel Koivisto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:27:00 | 11:59 (6) | 13:32 (6) | |||
Antti Pasi | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:23:00 | 12:09 (7) | 13:45 (7) | |||
Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 15:24:00 | 12:14 (9) | 13:46 (8) | |||
Aleks Hiidenhovi | MS Parma | FIN | 15:22:00 | 12:15 (10) | 13:51 (9) | |||
Mikko Poutanen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:16:00 | 12:12 (8) | 13:52 (10) | |||
Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:26:00 | 12:31 (12) | 14:01 (11) | |||
Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:21:00 | 12:27 (11) | 14:08 (12) | |||
Teemu Kaksonen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 15:28:00 | 12:33 (13) | 14:15 (13) | |||
Justus Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:06:00 | 12:38 (14) | 14:18 (14) | |||
Akseli Kauppi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:30:00 | 12:50 (15) | 14:24 (15) | |||
Antton Koivisto | SK Uusi | FIN | 15:19:00 | 12:53 (18) | 14:28 (16) | |||
Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:12:00 | 12:50 (15) | 14:34 (17) | |||
Reetu Inkilä | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 15:15:00 | 12:56 (19) | 14:37 (18) | |||
Otso Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 15:11:00 | 12:51 (17) | 14:39 (19) | |||
Mikael Lindén | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:20:00 | 13:02 (21) | 14:42 (20) | |||
Roope Ruuhiala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 15:07:00 | 13:04 (22) | 14:44 (21) | |||
Aapo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 15:14:00 | 13:01 (20) | 14:44 (21) | |||
Lars Vicari | Navi | FIN | 15:17:00 | 13:14 (24) | 14:47 (23) | |||
Joose Nurmela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:08:00 | 13:07 (23) | 14:49 (24) | |||
Oskari Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 15:05:00 | 13:18 (25) | 14:58 (25) | |||
Juho Pousi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 15:10:00 | 13:39 (26) | 15:36 (26) | |||
Sami Härkönen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 15:04:00 | 14:14 (27) | 15:50 (27) | |||
Antti Lammi | Koovee | FIN | 15:09:00 | 16:15 (28) | 18:08 (28) |