1 | 2923 | Elina Espo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:44 | ||
2 | 2937 | Liisa Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:02 | +1:18 | |
3 | 3014 | Jatta Ollikainen | Navi | FIN | 21:36 | +1:52 | |
4 | 2929 | Tia-Maria Tikkanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:10 | +3:26 | |
5 | 3022 | Sanni Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 23:34 | +3:50 | |
6 | 2921 | Pinja Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 23:48 | +4:04 | |
7 | 3033 | Rosa Simola | Koovee | FIN | 24:08 | +4:24 | |
8 | 2908 | Lumimaaria Ojala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 24:37 | +4:53 | |
9 | 2918 | Aino Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 24:49 | +5:05 | |
10 | 2906 | Emilia Laitinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 25:00 | +5:16 | |
11 | 3004 | Viivi Vesterinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 25:18 | +5:34 | |
12 | 2913 | Anni Nuuttila | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 25:29 | +5:45 | |
13 | 3023 | Neea Pohjamo | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 25:35 | +5:51 | |
14 | 2915 | Villa Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 25:45 | +6:01 | |
15 | 3018 | Anna Ruokola | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 25:59 | +6:15 | |
16 | 2912 | Saana Portimojärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 26:42 | +6:58 | |
17 | 3017 | Elli Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 27:46 | +8:02 | |
18 | 3009 | Sini Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 28:00 | +8:16 | |
19 | 2910 | Taru Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 29:04 | +9:20 | |
20 | 3024 | Essi Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 29:06 | +9:22 | |
21 | 3010 | Laura Härkönen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 29:07 | +9:23 | |
22 | 3003 | Anni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 30:45 | +11:01 | |
23 | 2907 | Salla Rönkkö | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 30:57 | +11:13 | |
24 | 3008 | Pauliina Perttu | Laihian Luja | FIN | 31:03 | +11:19 | |
25 | 2919 | Ennimaria Järventausta | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 31:10 | +11:26 | |
26 | 2904 | Julia Hirvonen | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 32:06 | +12:22 | |
27 | 2901 | Aino Simola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:17 | +13:33 | |
28 | 3005 | Hanna Lindgren | IF Femman | FIN | 33:38 | +13:54 | |
29 | 3026 | Maija Mäenpää | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:41 | +13:57 | |
30 | 3006 | Nea Pääkkönen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 35:01 | +15:17 | |
31 | 2914 | Linda Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 35:53 | +16:09 | |
32 | 2905 | Milja Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:00 | +18:16 | |
33 | 2903 | Linnea Granlund | IF Minken | FIN | 40:02 | +20:18 | |
34 | 3002 | Iiris Nurmilaukas | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 45:06 | +25:22 | |
35 | 2902 | Katariina Koski | Koovee | FIN | 48:03 | +28:19 | |
2900 | Emma Katajamäki | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad | |||
2926 | Sara Leppäsalmi | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | ej startad | |||
3000 | Jenny Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
3001 | Ella Kokkinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
3011 | Veera Laaksoviita | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
3031 | Johanna Isojärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | ej startad | |||
3007 | Hanna Malinen | SK Uusi | FIN | bröt |