Starttid | 10,6 km |
20,2 km |
21,6 km |
21,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:10:00 | 1:03:42 (2) | 2:04:38 (1) | 2:14:02 (1) | |||
Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:10:00 | 1:02:58 (1) | 2:09:19 (2) | 2:18:16 (2) | |||
Mikko Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:10:00 | 1:03:44 (3) | 2:11:23 (4) | 2:20:32 (3) | |||
Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 11:10:00 | 1:03:46 (4) | 2:11:22 (3) | 2:20:48 (4) | |||
Juho Ylinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 11:10:00 | 1:08:30 (6) | 2:13:14 (5) | 2:22:03 (5) | |||
Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:10:00 | 1:07:18 (5) | 2:17:54 (6) | 2:29:55 (6) | |||
Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:10:00 | 1:11:48 (9) | 2:23:39 (9) | 2:32:11 (7) | |||
Jonas Jern | IF Femman | FIN | 11:10:00 | 1:09:51 (7) | 2:23:07 (7) | 2:32:13 (8) | |||
Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:10:00 | 1:12:40 (12) | 2:23:38 (8) | 2:32:20 (9) | |||
af Fabian Hällström | OK77 | FIN | 11:10:00 | 1:12:07 (11) | 2:26:16 (10) | 2:36:26 (10) | |||
Juho Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 11:10:00 | 1:10:22 (8) | 2:27:31 (11) | 2:40:25 (11) | |||
Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 11:10:00 | 1:14:08 (13) | 2:28:49 (12) | 2:40:38 (12) | |||
Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:10:00 | 1:15:04 (15) | 2:32:39 (13) | 2:43:30 (13) | |||
Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:10:00 | 1:14:19 (14) | 2:33:17 (14) | 2:44:52 (14) | |||
Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:10:00 | 1:17:07 (17) | 2:37:28 (16) | 2:48:14 (15) | |||
Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:10:00 | 1:17:12 (19) | 2:39:25 (17) | 2:49:38 (16) | |||
Aleksi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:10:00 | 1:11:57 (10) | 2:36:47 (15) | 2:49:43 (17) | |||
Paulus Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:10:00 | 1:17:08 (18) | 2:39:27 (18) | 2:51:50 (18) | |||
Roope Sormunen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:10:00 | 1:27:25 (24) | 2:50:45 (21) | 3:02:06 (19) | |||
Nico Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 11:10:00 | 1:15:13 (16) | 2:50:20 (20) | 3:04:01 (20) | |||
Ivan Zolkin | Sotkamon Jymy | RUS | 11:10:00 | 1:23:23 (22) | 2:45:06 (19) | 3:04:16 (21) | |||
Justus Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 11:10:00 | 1:22:39 (21) | 2:56:13 (22) | 3:10:28 (22) | |||
Ossi Järvinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:10:00 | 1:26:07 (23) | 3:07:28 (23) | 3:23:07 (23) | |||
Viljo Oripelto | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 11:10:00 | 1:18:36 (20) | 3:19:42 (24) | 3:39:25 (24) | |||
Akseli Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 11:10:00 | 1:35:05 (25) | 3:26:36 (25) | 3:41:07 (25) | |||
Hermanni Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:10:00 | 1:45:32 (26) | 3:44:02 (26) | 3:57:40 (26) |