Silja-Rastit, Huippuliiga, WRE 17.4.2016 Paimion Rasti

H21E 6,6 km km

(Startad 51, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

1154Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFIN36:06
2144Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN36:59+53
3152Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN37:09+1:03
4155Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA37:11+1:05
5148Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN37:36+1:30
149Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN37:36+1:30
7147Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN37:52+1:46
8114Topi RaitanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:55+1:49
9150Jarkko HuovilaHalden SkiklubbFIN37:57+1:51
10139Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN38:14+2:08
11145Tobias HenrikssonOK TrianFIN38:20+2:14
12109Niklas SaramäkiLynxFIN39:08+3:02
13102Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN39:09+3:03
14151Andrei HramovHiisirastiRUS39:13+3:07
15142Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN39:16+3:10
16130Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN39:21+3:15
17123Mikko HuhtinenPaimion RastiFIN39:35+3:29
18146Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN39:36+3:30
19126Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN39:43+3:37
20117Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN39:57+3:51
21141Yannick MichielsTurun MetsänkävijätBEL39:58+3:52
22137Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN39:59+3:53
23118Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN40:06+4:00
24121Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN40:14+4:08
25134Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:18+4:12
26143Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN40:27+4:21
27124Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN40:31+4:25
28103Aki SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN40:32+4:26
132Pasi IkonenPaimion RastiFIN40:32+4:26
30133Kenny KivikasKooveeEST40:34+4:28
31108Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN40:46+4:40
32125Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN41:00+4:54
33101Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFIN41:05+4:59
34127Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN41:20+5:14
35122Gleb TikhonovTurun MetsänkävijätRUS41:22+5:16
36135Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN41:28+5:22
37129Janne MänkärläLynxFIN41:36+5:30
38105Aleksi SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN41:45+5:39
39107Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN41:56+5:50
40112Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN41:59+5:53
41128Denis GrishmanRastivarsatRUS42:06+6:00
42120Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN42:12+6:06
43116Roman EfimovHiisirastiRUS42:46+6:40
44113Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN42:48+6:42
45106Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN43:34+7:28
46138Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN43:35+7:29
47104Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN43:46+7:40
48119Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion RastiFIN43:48+7:42
49111Jani VirtaOK TrianFIN44:14+8:08
50110Timo MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN45:22+9:16
131Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFINdisk
153Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon PonsiFINej startad
140Artem PopovEspoon SuuntaRUSej startad
136Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFINej startad
115Antti ParjanneTurun MetsänkävijätFINej startad

H21EB 6,6 km km

(Startad 53, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

12541Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFIN37:42
22524Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN37:52+10
32515Jörgen WickholmOK TrianFIN37:57+15
42542Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN38:01+19
52522Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN38:18+36
62547Andreas HallHiidenkiertäjätFIN38:23+41
72538Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN39:03+1:21
82535Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN39:04+1:22
92514Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN39:06+1:24
102554Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN39:21+1:39
112550Kristo HeinmannKangasala SKFIN39:23+1:41
122501Aaro JulkunenMS ParmaFIN39:38+1:56
132543Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN39:40+1:58
142540Ilari SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN39:56+2:14
152520Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN39:58+2:16
162548Sami ValkamaPaimion RastiFIN40:00+2:18
172516Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:11+2:29
182544Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN40:12+2:30
192536Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:18+2:36
202517Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN40:25+2:43
212521Jarkko HautalaVaajakosken TeräFIN40:34+2:52
222525Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN40:35+2:53
232511Otto SundOK TrianFIN40:47+3:05
242546Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN40:49+3:07
252551Victor MansnerOK TrianFIN40:54+3:12
2529Mikhail KuleshovEspoon SuuntaRUS40:54+3:12
272533Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN40:57+3:15
282549Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN41:12+3:30
292552Janne NieminenPaimion RastiFIN41:22+3:40
302539Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN42:00+4:18
2500Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN42:00+4:18
322553Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN42:17+4:35
332531Jaakko IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN42:28+4:46
342509Simo HasuOK TrianFIN42:39+4:57
352510Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN42:49+5:07
362530Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFIN43:09+5:27
372527Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN43:28+5:46
382519Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjätFIN43:34+5:52
392507Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN43:53+6:11
402537Matti AlonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN44:17+6:35
412523Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN44:20+6:38
422518Aaro NurmiainenLappeen RientoFIN44:25+6:43
432512Miika HernelahtiKalevan RastiFIN44:29+6:47
442526Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFIN44:36+6:54
452513Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN45:03+7:21
462528Mika JokirantaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN45:38+7:56
472532Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN45:47+8:05
2506Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN45:47+8:05
492508Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN46:22+8:40
502505Antto-Iiro SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN46:42+9:00
512503Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN47:19+9:37
522502Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN47:27+9:45
532504Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN50:03+12:21
2534Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFINej startad
2545Eeli ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFINej startad

H21EC 6,5 km km

(Startad 52, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

12582Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN38:23
22609Mikko SalervoOK TrianFIN38:43+20
32592Matti KoivistoMS ParmaFIN39:17+54
42601Samuel HeinonenVaajakosken TeräFIN39:39+1:16
52606Olli HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN39:46+1:23
62602Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN40:02+1:39
72596Aapo SummanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:29+2:06
82594Topi HasuOK TrianFIN40:44+2:21
92584Lari TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN41:05+2:42
102585Asgeir MjösundMS ParmaFIN41:06+2:43
112569Tuomo LahtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN41:17+2:54
122589Mikael SaloOK TrianFIN41:25+3:02
132590Joonas AholaNaviFIN41:34+3:11
142591Anssi HuostilaTampereen PyrintöFIN41:42+3:19
152607Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN41:48+3:25
162575Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN42:23+4:00
172564Saul KlemolaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN42:27+4:04
182598Ollipekka HeikkiläLynxFIN42:38+4:15
192568Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN42:39+4:16
202580Jarkko LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN43:02+4:39
212573Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN43:08+4:45
222586Eetu SummanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN43:20+4:57
232574Lauri SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN43:25+5:02
242603Ilkka NurminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN43:43+5:20
252572Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN44:20+5:57
262597Kirill KomarovEspoon SuuntaRUS44:34+6:11
272561Tapio HaarlaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:59+6:36
282608Kalle RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN45:01+6:38
292587Teemu KarjalainenVaajakosken TeräFIN45:20+6:57
302578Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN45:27+7:04
312595Tuukka SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN45:32+7:09
322579Miika ArvolaKooveeFIN45:44+7:21
332566Eero TuomaalaSK UusiUSA45:47+7:24
342600Lassi AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN45:50+7:27
352605Pauli LeinonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN45:52+7:29
362571Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN45:55+7:32
372567Jussi-Elmeri HalmeTampereen PyrintöFIN46:01+7:38
382599Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN46:27+8:04
392593Miika LaineKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN46:39+8:16
402604Tomas SnellmanRasti-LukkoFIN46:54+8:31
412570Anton SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN47:18+8:55
422577Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN47:27+9:04
432581Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN47:40+9:17
442560Juho RajaniemiTurun SuunnistajatFIN49:00+10:37
452556Janne KukkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN49:14+10:51
462559Mikko LaaksoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN50:20+11:57
472563Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN51:30+13:07
482555Petri LaaksonenUNO SKFIN51:52+13:29
492565Jani SöyringKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN52:19+13:56
502558Pauli JuutilainenSK UusiFIN52:44+14:21
512562Lauri RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN54:46+16:23
522557Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN55:53+17:30
2576Lari-Antti RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFINej startad
2583Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFINej startad
2588Samuli SalmenojaMS ParmaFINej startad

D21E 5,6 km km

(Startad 42, Bröt 2, Diskad 2)

140Emily KempAngelniemen AnkkuriCAN38:04
236Marika TeiniSK PohjantähtiFIN39:25+1:21
332Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN39:38+1:34
426Anni-Maija FinckeHalden SkiklubbFIN39:42+1:38
541Venla HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN39:47+1:43
633Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN40:06+2:02
739Natalia EfimovaHiisirastiRUS40:15+2:11
831Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFIN40:47+2:43
44Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN40:47+2:43
1030Outi HytönenKangasala SKFIN40:58+2:54
1124Kirsi NurmiIFK GöteborgFIN41:26+3:22
1242Saila KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN41:34+3:30
1321Johanna HulkkonenKooveeFIN41:37+3:33
1437Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN41:42+3:38
1525Saara NorrgrannPaimion RastiFIN41:43+3:39
1618Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFIN41:46+3:42
1723Aino MänkärläLynxFIN42:11+4:07
1838Inga DambePaimion RastiLAT42:24+4:20
197Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN42:26+4:22
2028Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN42:38+4:34
2120Karoliina SundbergLynxFIN43:01+4:57
2243Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFIN43:03+4:59
2345Svetlana MironovaKooveeRUS43:07+5:03
242Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon KiriFIN43:11+5:07
2513Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN43:16+5:12
2619Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN43:21+5:17
2734Laura VikeKooveeLAT43:33+5:29
2816Tiia MiettinenMS ParmaFIN43:38+5:34
2917Nina TemjakovaPaimion RastiRUS43:50+5:46
303Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN43:55+5:51
3114Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFIN44:33+6:29
3212Salla FageruddPaimion RastiFIN45:11+7:07
334Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN45:36+7:32
346Emmi JokelaSuunta-SepotFIN47:05+9:01
351Anna KotkajuuriKangasala SKFIN47:59+9:55
368Anne-Mari LeskinenLynxFIN48:30+10:26
375Paula Iso-MarkkuKalevan RastiFIN49:10+11:06
389Laura JoonasKuopion SuunnistajatEST57:36+19:32
22Anna NärhiIFK GöteborgFINbröt
11Jannina GustafssonMS ParmaFINbröt
35Riina KuuseloOK LinnéFINdisk
29Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFINdisk
27Anna HaatajaSK PohjantähtiFINej startad
15Sari NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFINej startad
10Elli VirtaOK TrianFINej startad

D21EB 5,3 km km

(Startad 51, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)

12654Ulrika UotilaKooveeFIN37:44
22656Laura AhonenKangasala SKFIN37:49+5
32641Kaisa LylynperäTurun SuunnistajatFIN38:52+1:08
42645Mari VäänänenKalevan RastiFIN38:53+1:09
52665Laura PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN39:20+1:36
62643Satu HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN39:30+1:46
72628Miina KankoKooveeFIN39:38+1:54
82621Roosa HämäläinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN40:03+2:19
92648Silja KauppinenKalevan RastiFIN40:20+2:36
102614Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN40:33+2:49
112640Henna SkogKooveeFIN40:50+3:06
2634Marika HaraKooveeFIN40:50+3:06
132655Laura JakobssonRastikarhutFIN40:54+3:10
142658Sara KarvonenLynxFIN40:57+3:13
152632Victoria HöstmanIF FemmanFIN41:00+3:16
162644Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN41:10+3:26
172657Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN41:24+3:40
182650Sara ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN41:34+3:50
192631Marjo NiittynenKooveeFIN41:37+3:53
202660Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN41:41+3:57
2622Mia TainiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN41:41+3:57
222661Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN41:45+4:01
232663Päivi AutioHiisirastiFIN41:55+4:11
242659Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN41:58+4:14
252653Sanni KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN42:08+4:24
262635Piia Latva-KiskolaRasti-KurikkaFIN42:10+4:26
272618Katja von SchoultzOK TrianFIN42:12+4:28
282639Jenna PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN42:14+4:30
292620Aino VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN42:31+4:47
2615Tiina HaarlaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN42:31+4:47
312666Julia JärveläinenIF FemmanFIN43:02+5:18
322642Erika UotilaKooveeFIN43:31+5:47
332649Suvi YlikyläRastikarhutFIN43:33+5:49
342651Hanna RaitanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN43:35+5:51
352617Essi HietaojaHiidenkiertäjätFIN44:06+6:22
362619Suvi HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN44:20+6:36
372646Anna MoilanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN44:23+6:39
382623Frida LönnbergPargas IFFIN44:29+6:45
392664Susanna TervoMS ParmaFIN44:35+6:51
402612Anna-Kaisa AsikainenKooveeFIN44:43+6:59
412630Linda TalbonenKalevan RastiFIN46:20+8:36
422638Vivian LindholmOK77FIN46:46+9:02
2652Ina WesterlundOK77FIN46:46+9:02
442633Johanna KiiskiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN47:02+9:18
452636Reetta LassilaTampereen PyrintöFIN47:31+9:47
462626Emilia RantanenMS ParmaFIN48:42+10:58
472627Katja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:50+11:06
482625Sanna YlikyläRastikarhutFIN50:46+13:02
2616Lilja ÖstermanHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN50:46+13:02
2624Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINbröt
2613Venla HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFINdisk
2610Hanna RuhanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
2611Caroline SandelinNärpes OKFINej startad
2629Henna SaarinenKooveeFINej startad
2647Ella NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFINej startad
2662Laura LeijolaHiidenkiertäjätFINej startad

H21A 9,7 km km

(Startad 75, Bröt 2, Diskad 1)

1383Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN57:15
2346Samu HeiskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN57:45+30
3360Aleksi LeskinenLynxFIN58:22+1:07
4324Mikko HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN58:39+1:24
5334Jarkko LiuhaKangasala SKFIN59:36+2:21
6343Jouni HeinonenKooveeFIN59:44+2:29
7359Filip BrunellOK TrianFIN1:00:17+3:02
8323Antti IivariRasti-KurikkaFIN1:00:20+3:05
9375Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:00:23+3:08
10319Mikko HölliKangasala SKFIN1:00:55+3:40
11331Tuomas MetsäläLynxFIN1:01:20+4:05
12367Mikko SipiläKangasala SKFIN1:02:30+5:15
13370Seppo JärvinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:02:46+5:31
14327Heikki ToivioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:02:58+5:43
15337Yuri AgafontsevOK TrianFIN1:03:14+5:59
16349Kalle LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:03:30+6:15
17330Daniel BlomsterOK TrianFIN1:03:33+6:18
18316Mikael DonnerOK77FIN1:03:35+6:20
19332Jaakko LiukkalaHauhon SisuFIN1:03:55+6:40
20313Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:04:10+6:55
21308Mikko HeinonenKalevan RastiFIN1:04:30+7:15
22378Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:04:58+7:43
311Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:04:58+7:43
24373Heikki VäänänenSK UusiFIN1:05:13+7:58
25336Arto FräntiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:05:21+8:06
26362Jussi UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN1:05:40+8:25
27307Pekka ItävuoKooveeFIN1:06:03+8:48
28326Peter SundelinIF FemmanFIN1:06:27+9:12
29300Mikhail ChegarovskiyOK TrianRUS1:06:30+9:15
30352Petteri LaitinenKangasala SKFIN1:06:32+9:17
31344Oskari HeiskanenLynxFIN1:06:44+9:29
32325Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN1:06:49+9:34
33368Staffan JärnIF FemmanFIN1:06:58+9:43
34317Tuomo LaineHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:06:59+9:44
35356Mika RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFIN1:07:20+10:05
36340Ville UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN1:07:27+10:12
37335Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:08:04+10:49
38374Rainer KujalaLynxFIN1:09:06+11:51
39309Joona OjapaloLynxFIN1:09:36+12:21
40339Tommaso ScaletHelsingin SuunnistajatITA1:09:48+12:33
41301Kristian KannusKangasala SKFIN1:09:51+12:36
42342Iivo KriikkulaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:10:36+13:21
43338Ari MeriläinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:11:12+13:57
44379Eero MarkkilaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:11:14+13:59
45376Joonas SavolaVesaisen PojatFIN1:12:00+14:45
46315Jussi NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:12:40+15:25
47357Matias KankkunenOK77FIN1:12:58+15:43
48369Fredrik BlomsterOK TrianFIN1:14:19+17:04
49355Olli SuonpääMS ParmaFIN1:14:38+17:23
50361Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN1:16:31+19:16
51303Viljam GrahnIF FemmanFIN1:16:41+19:26
52320Juho UotilaHiisirastiFIN1:17:20+20:05
53371Jussi ParkkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:18:08+20:53
54380Antti KorkeakangasRasti-JussitFIN1:18:33+21:18
55351Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:18:40+21:25
56302Jari VälikorpiRasti-KurikkaFIN1:19:24+22:09
57377Ville-Veikko NurminenSuosmeren SalpaFIN1:20:14+22:59
58345Kari KokkinenLahden TaimiFIN1:20:22+23:07
59353Jarkko LauronenLaihian LujaFIN1:21:11+23:56
60306Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN1:22:47+25:32
61318Joel HakalaRaision KuulaFIN1:24:02+26:47
62366Robert AmperKooveeFIN1:25:22+28:07
63322Aleksi MattilaLynxFIN1:27:00+29:45
64333Janne LousioSK UusiFIN1:29:22+32:07
65347Christian HolmIF FemmanFIN1:30:55+33:40
66341Tuomas LehtinevaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:36:45+39:30
67372Sami MäntyHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:36:49+39:34
68312Mathias KarlåOK TrianFIN1:36:54+39:39
69328Erkki IsokoskiVesaisen PojatFIN1:39:20+42:05
70314Janne PeltolaMS ParmaFIN1:39:55+42:40
71354Jari AhtoPalo-88FIN1:47:17+50:02
72321Leo TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN1:50:26+53:11
363Joonas SalminenValkeakosken HakaFINbröt
350Arvo GelbisTurun MetsänkävijätFINbröt
310Tommi OksanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINdisk
304Mikko KemppinenLahden TaimiFINej startad
305Ville JokelaSuunta-SepotFINej startad
329Jarno ParkkinenKooveeFINej startad
348Kenneth SmedsNärpes OKFINej startad
358Mikko LassilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
364Tommi UusimäkiPellon PonsiFINej startad
365Erno PajuTampereen PyrintöFINej startad
381Lauri KleemolaLynxFINej startad
382Jussi UusihonkoHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad

H21B 5,6 km km

(Startad 9, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

1906Esa HämäläinenPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN38:52
2902Taneli ValtanenHinnerjoen YritysFIN47:32+8:40
3905Lassi ValtanenHinnerjoen YritysFIN47:40+8:48
4901Juha TetriRasti 88FIN50:08+11:16
5904Rasmus LillandtOK KristinaFIN50:16+11:24
6908Juhani ValtanenHinnerjoen YritysFIN51:08+12:16
7903Ville SuntioinenKarkki-RastiFIN53:52+15:00
8900Mikko LähdekorpiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:33:49+54:57
907Heikki PesolaUNO SKFINbröt

H35 8,8 km km

(Startad 25, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1452Timo SaarinenValkeakosken HakaFIN55:57
2438Juha VillaKarkki-RastiFIN56:28+31
3450Miika KorppiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN59:43+3:46
4465Janne JoensivuValkeakosken HakaFIN1:00:49+4:52
5445Teemu ToivonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:03:13+7:16
6456Jani VahalaMaarian MahtiFIN1:03:24+7:27
7439Tomi KapiainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:04:14+8:17
8458Tero KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN1:05:10+9:13
9462Ilkka LeppävuoriTampereen PyrintöFIN1:05:15+9:18
10455Tuomas HakkarainenEspoon AkillesFIN1:05:47+9:50
11463Ari HämäläinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:06:05+10:08
12437Jukka PohjolaHauhon SisuFIN1:07:22+11:25
13448Mikko TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:09:14+13:17
453Heikki SilvastiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:09:14+13:17
15460Jussi LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN1:13:03+17:06
16451Kaj RauteSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:14:25+18:28
17441Mikko ÄäriMaarian MahtiFIN1:15:54+19:57
18461Mikko RuokolainenOK77FIN1:18:47+22:50
19449Tero HeittolaKyrös-RastiFIN1:21:00+25:03
20447Jere SiivonenKooveeFIN1:21:29+25:32
21440Mikko VainioKooveeFIN1:22:13+26:16
22454Tapio ViiriHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:24:58+29:01
23444Teemu RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:26:08+30:11
24443Mika MäntyläRasti-NokiaFIN1:27:23+31:26
25457Henri PöntinenKooveeFIN1:30:12+34:15
464Antti TeräväPihkaniskatFINej startad
459Vesa PitkänenPirkkalan HiihtäjätFINej startad
446Tapio RistimäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
442Miika VenneläKangasala SKFINej startad

H40 8,1 km km

(Startad 48, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1495Raino PesuTampereen PyrintöFIN53:01
2487Marko PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN54:20+1:19
3469Juha HellstenMS ParmaFIN55:26+2:25
4511Tuomas TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN56:04+3:03
5514Teemu KatajistoSuunta JyväskyläFIN56:52+3:51
6489Jani HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN57:53+4:52
7477Niklas WesterlundPargas IFFIN58:25+5:24
8476Petteri LauronenLynxFIN58:42+5:41
9491Tero MamiaKooveeFIN59:02+6:01
10478Petri VäänänenSiilin RastiFIN59:31+6:30
11502Amund BeitnesOK77NOR59:58+6:57
12468Timo SarkkinenLahden TaimiFIN1:01:13+8:12
13517Harri HytönenRastivarsatFIN1:01:43+8:42
14479Jussi KarttilaMS ParmaFIN1:02:06+9:05
15474Jarkko KaplasJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:02:43+9:42
16467Janne ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN1:02:56+9:55
17486Jyri KyllästinenRasti-LukkoFIN1:04:22+11:21
18475Rami HeikkonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:04:27+11:26
19493Rauli JalonenMS ParmaFIN1:04:38+11:37
20483Tapani PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:04:47+11:46
21484Eero LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN1:04:56+11:55
22516Pasi LaaksonenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:05:51+12:50
23494Sami IsoherranenLynxFIN1:05:53+12:52
24509Marko OjalaUlvilan UraFIN1:06:35+13:34
25472Max LaurenPargas IFFIN1:06:39+13:38
26503Tero LehtonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:07:18+14:17
27512Jyrki KaunismäkiRasti-LukkoFIN1:07:56+14:55
28466Antti TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN1:08:21+15:20
29501Kari SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:09:37+16:36
30496Heikki HusuSK VuoksiFIN1:10:26+17:25
31507Kim NylundLynxFIN1:10:46+17:45
32498Jussi MäkeläPargas IFFIN1:10:53+17:52
33500Tomi SavolainenRastiketutFIN1:11:23+18:22
34510Sami AaltoMS ParmaFIN1:12:58+19:57
35515Mikke MaronenLynxFIN1:13:13+20:12
36513Timo KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:14:51+21:50
37481Juha LehtolaLynxFIN1:17:45+24:44
38504Saku VirtaniemiPalo-88FIN1:18:33+25:32
39482Marko RajalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:21:53+28:52
40485Janne KuusivaaraEspoon AkillesFIN1:22:05+29:04
41505Tony HellstedtRastihaukatFIN1:23:32+30:31
42480Matti ToivioRastiPiikkiöFIN1:25:00+31:59
43470Pasi SaastamoinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:25:08+32:07
492Jyri MyllymäkiVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:25:08+32:07
45471Ville SeppäläKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:25:16+32:15
46488Joni VirtanenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:26:47+33:46
47490Petri HämäläinenPihkaniskatFIN1:30:58+37:57
48508Peter BlomgrenPargas IFFIN1:34:36+41:35
506Jussi PartanenHyvinkään RastiFINej startad
499Jari IkäheimonenLynxFINej startad
497Janne Uolevi NurmiSalon VilpasFINej startad
473Niklas LindellIF BraheFINej startad

H45 7,7 km km

(Startad 66, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)

1582Jouni MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN51:22
2573Esko YlikangasKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN53:03+1:41
3570Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN53:18+1:56
4578Matti VainionpääRasti-KurikkaFIN53:23+2:01
5589Janne HartmanVaajakosken TeräFIN54:11+2:49
6562Mika NumminenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN54:51+3:29
7537Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen RastiFIN55:39+4:17
572Manne SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN55:39+4:17
9519Mikko SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN56:25+5:03
10518Jani LaineTurun SuunnistajatFIN56:27+5:05
11533Alexei PavilainenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN57:00+5:38
12552Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN57:59+6:37
13575Harri HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN58:08+6:46
14536Jukka HaventoKarkki-RastiFIN58:28+7:06
15528Jan TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN58:29+7:07
16531Janne KallioniemiRasti-LukkoFIN58:39+7:17
17583Juha PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN58:57+7:35
18581Ossi HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN59:02+7:40
19527Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN59:29+8:07
20529Antero PulliRajamäen RykmenttiFIN59:39+8:17
21541Pekka MyllykoskiSuunta JyväskyläFIN59:53+8:31
22534Janne KivilaaksoLynxFIN1:00:02+8:40
23561Petter RönnlöfPargas IFFIN1:00:30+9:08
24545Mika HonkasaloPargas IFFIN1:00:59+9:37
25535Kari JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:01:03+9:41
26579Henrik PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:01:08+9:46
27559Jari JokelaRasti-NokiaFIN1:01:28+10:06
28574Jari JohanssonOK TrianFIN1:01:53+10:31
29544Juha MalinenKalevan RastiFIN1:02:30+11:08
30558Toni VenäläinenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:03:20+11:58
31577Ilkka NokkaRasti 88FIN1:03:55+12:33
32587Mika KorhonenSK VuoksiFIN1:04:51+13:29
33565Jari KahialaPihkaniskatFIN1:05:24+14:02
34549Jyrki HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN1:05:28+14:06
563Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN1:05:28+14:06
36538Herkko PlitEspoon SuuntaFIN1:05:55+14:33
37547Jarmo MaurialaKooveeFIN1:06:54+15:32
38576Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:07:30+16:08
39555Pekka MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:07:46+16:24
40526Teijo MarttinenNaviFIN1:08:18+16:56
41520Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN1:10:49+19:27
42569Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFIN1:10:52+19:30
43521Jarmo AhoPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN1:12:21+20:59
44542Ari MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:12:50+21:28
45525Arttu LaineEspoon SuuntaFIN1:13:03+21:41
46560Jouni AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:13:22+22:00
47580Seppo KuusistoKooveeFIN1:13:47+22:25
48551Jari OjalaPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN1:14:02+22:40
49539Petri LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:14:47+23:25
50553Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiöFIN1:15:47+24:25
51523Rasmus MårtensonOK77FIN1:16:33+25:11
52556Hannu VentomäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:20:46+29:24
53586Anders BrinkPargas IFFIN1:20:53+29:31
54566Mika HeikuraRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:21:20+29:58
55568Pekka RapeliRasti-LukkoFIN1:22:22+31:00
56532Miikka KairaKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:26:09+34:47
57524Pauli FormaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:26:34+35:12
58522Jussi PasanenRasti-JussitFIN1:28:03+36:41
59554Veli-Matti JutilaRastikarhutFIN1:28:44+37:22
60543Erkki HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:31:02+39:40
61530Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskatFIN1:32:05+40:43
62564Antti VälkkiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:32:32+41:10
63548Tero JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:40:46+49:24
64567Harri JakobssonEspoon SuuntaFIN1:52:56+1:01:34
585Mika RaitolaEspoon SuuntaFINbröt
557Jari LaitamäkiHiidenkiertäjätFINbröt
588Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFINej startad
584Kimmo VirtanenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINej startad
571Jouni OllonqvistTurun SuunnistajatFINej startad
550Timo TähtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
546Carl FeyEspoon SuuntaUSAej startad
540Juha-Matti SuominenLaitilan JyskeFINej startad

H50 6,8 km km

(Startad 78, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

1662Matti YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN41:59
2666Markku KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN43:10+1:11
3656Reijo ViitanenRasti-NokiaFIN47:30+5:31
621Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN47:30+5:31
5663Markku MäntyMaarian MahtiFIN47:35+5:36
6671Pekka KiljunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN47:57+5:58
7600Petteri KähäriTampereen PyrintöFIN48:42+6:43
8620Tomas RayOK77FIN49:37+7:38
9633Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN50:01+8:02
10654Teijo OksanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN50:22+8:23
11659Pekka MäkiKangasala SKFIN50:38+8:39
12644Harri KarjalainenEspoon SuuntaFIN50:51+8:52
13638Tapio KujalaYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN51:01+9:02
14646Kent ÅstrandIF FemmanFIN51:31+9:32
15598Jörgen NymanOK RaseborgFIN51:33+9:34
16650Jussi BorgenströmHyvinkään RastiFIN51:54+9:55
17619Dan StenlundIF BraheFIN52:02+10:03
18601Esa KuoppalaRasti-KurikkaFIN53:00+11:01
19653Eero JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN53:48+11:49
20643Matti IlmonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN53:51+11:52
21639Mikko KuusinenLynxFIN54:06+12:07
22630Markku VirtalaPargas IFFIN54:32+12:33
23610Mikko Yli-KauppilaHiisirastiFIN54:50+12:51
24624Marko VirtaTurun SuunnistajatFIN54:57+12:58
25627Reijo MattinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN55:20+13:21
26634Mika EloKuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN55:58+13:59
27611Tuomas OjanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN56:10+14:11
28649Sakari PesolaRastiketutFIN56:25+14:26
29664Pekka HakulinenEspoon SuuntaFIN56:26+14:27
30594Kari MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN56:38+14:39
31603Mika PihalaRasti-LukkoFIN56:56+14:57
32615Jukka OksanenRastikarhutFIN57:03+15:04
33628Mika KulmalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN57:04+15:05
609Jarmo JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN57:04+15:05
35665Markku MäkeläVirtain UrheilijatFIN57:10+15:11
36591Petri TöttermanOK77FIN57:13+15:14
37618Risto RuoholaMS ParmaFIN57:38+15:39
38655Eero KujansuuMS ParmaFIN58:14+16:15
39616Kari SillanpääMaarian MahtiFIN58:17+16:18
40668Tom StenlundIF BraheFIN58:24+16:25
41658Mauri LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN58:33+16:34
42590Petri HiukkaRasti 88FIN59:09+17:10
43613Jari MaunukselaUrjalan UrheilijatFIN59:24+17:25
44661Raimo ItkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN59:29+17:30
45642Kimmo KöyvönenMaarian MahtiFIN59:46+17:47
46622Visa KoponenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:00:39+18:40
47641Kimmo ValtonenMS ParmaFIN1:01:30+19:31
48625Timo PietikäinenPihkaniskatFIN1:02:01+20:02
49602Tommi AaltonenMS ParmaFIN1:02:43+20:44
50636Harry PeräläKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:03:49+21:50
51599Markku PaijaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:04:02+22:03
52631Timo VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:04:33+22:34
53632Jussi EskelinenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:04:37+22:38
54670Harri KarlingPihkaniskatFIN1:05:02+23:03
55657Seppo JylhäKälviän TarmoFIN1:05:40+23:41
56648Juha RatiaKemiön KiilatFIN1:06:34+24:35
57635Ossi HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:06:42+24:43
58612Kari JalavaVakka-RastiFIN1:07:18+25:19
59608Eero HakalaIF FemmanFIN1:07:48+25:49
60674Tapani HolmijokiRastiPiikkiöFIN1:08:12+26:13
61617Sakari HeikkinenRasti-HyryFIN1:09:03+27:04
62629Jukka HonkasaariRastiPiikkiöFIN1:11:41+29:42
63645Erik LönnfeldtOK77FIN1:12:47+30:48
64673Juha VäisänenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:14:16+32:17
65605Timo RitakallioLynxFIN1:15:10+33:11
66596Ismo MinkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:16:45+34:46
67672Heikki KarjalainenRaisu LumousFIN1:16:47+34:48
68647Antti HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:17:40+35:41
69614Markku KoskinenSomeron EsaFIN1:20:53+38:54
70597Anders KarlssonPargas IFFIN1:20:57+38:58
71607Mikko NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN1:22:11+40:12
72669Teppo SalmiaTarpian SuuntaFIN1:24:40+42:41
73604Vesa PajuojaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:27:53+45:54
74626Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN1:33:16+51:17
75651Ismo HuhtalaYläneen KiriFIN1:33:55+51:56
76640Matti KaasalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:34:26+52:27
77592Timo PiironenMS ParmaFIN1:35:35+53:36
593Petri AlvoittuVihtavuoren PamausFINdisk
667Immo OksanenRastikarhutFINej startad
660Petri SavilahtiLynxFINej startad
652Heikki FrilanderOK TrianFINej startad
637Timo RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFINej startad
623Hannu PietiläKajaanin SuunnistajatFINej startad
606Thomas NyholmOK TrianFINej startad
595Jyrki KajavaltaTurun SuunnistajatFINej startad

H55 6,4 km km

(Startad 47, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)

1930Mikko HeinämäkiTampereen PyrintöFIN45:57
2948Hannu LaihoRastivarsatFIN47:50+1:53
3942Kari-Veli NiemiLappeen RientoFIN48:50+2:53
4950Pekka AhonenHauhon SisuFIN49:27+3:30
5956Jarmo HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN49:32+3:35
6922Pertti SyrjäläKeravan UrheilijatFIN50:12+4:15
7919Kari LehtoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN50:35+4:38
8927Heikki VestolaRastivarsatFIN51:15+5:18
9931Pauli KukkolaSiilin RastiFIN52:00+6:03
10938Pekka VuorinenOK TrianFIN52:14+6:17
11924Jouko KaramoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN53:57+8:00
12926Rolf HelanderOulaisten HuimaFIN54:04+8:07
13920Ossi AutioHyvinkään RastiFIN54:06+8:09
14934Markku KeskitaloMS ParmaFIN54:39+8:42
15944Juhani PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN55:32+9:35
16947Timo AsikainenHiisirastiFIN56:00+10:03
17923Reijo ToppariKauhavan WisaFIN56:04+10:07
18921Jarmo OikarinenTampereen PyrintöFIN57:56+11:59
19953Heikki ViinikainenHirvensalon HeittoFIN58:47+12:50
20945Roy ParnettiKeravan UrheilijatFIN59:57+14:00
21946Pekka PatanaLaihian LujaFIN59:58+14:01
22913Markku HämäläinenRastivarsatFIN1:00:23+14:26
23911Jukka HänninenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:00:36+14:39
24936Geza MolnarRastivarsatFIN1:01:37+15:40
25940Otto von FrenckellOK RaseborgFIN1:02:30+16:33
26929Jukka LehtinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:03:51+17:54
27951Jari JärvinenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:04:42+18:45
28914Pekka KittiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:05:05+19:08
29909Ari PaganusAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:06:40+20:43
30916Kari VirtanenMS ParmaFIN1:06:51+20:54
31952Hannu ArkiTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:09:26+23:29
32949Pekka SuvitaivalMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:09:47+23:50
33935Stefan LillandtOK KristinaFIN1:11:07+25:10
34939Jürgen NowakPihkaniskatFIN1:12:50+26:53
35941Jouni HakalaRaision KuulaFIN1:13:03+27:06
36932Raino LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:13:22+27:25
37937Ilkka OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:14:22+28:25
943Jarkko HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:14:22+28:25
39918Jouko LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:15:01+29:04
40954Kimmo KuusistoMS ParmaFIN1:16:09+30:12
41955Jari ToivonenEpilän EsaFIN1:17:42+31:45
42915Pekka AhtoPalo-88FIN1:18:04+32:07
43933Kari VainioTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:22:01+36:04
44925Vesa LanneHiisirastiFIN1:22:12+36:15
45917Jarmo PaananenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:22:35+36:38
910Jyrki KiviniittyHelsingin SuunnistajatFINbröt
928Osmo ViiliMS ParmaFINdisk
912Kari YlikoskiTampereen PyrintöFINej startad

H60 5,8 km km

(Startad 63, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)

11012Jorma NissiläKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN43:44
2986Simo ValtanenHinnerjoen YritysFIN44:32+48
3960Jouko MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:39+55
41021Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN44:41+57
5995Jukka-Pekka RantioHauhon SisuFIN45:10+1:26
6991Arto NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN46:24+2:40
7985Markku PietikäinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN47:13+3:29
81022Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN47:47+4:03
91018Pekka ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN48:30+4:46
10996Markku RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN49:03+5:19
11973Jukka SaramäkiLynxFIN49:20+5:36
121016Ove ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN51:02+7:18
13979Peter KronholmIF BraheFIN51:09+7:25
14968Esko PensasLaihian LujaFIN51:10+7:26
151007Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN51:19+7:35
16974Arto KiiskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN51:37+7:53
17959Hannu VehmaaKooveeFIN52:04+8:20
181000Esa LehtoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:13+8:29
19978Vesa TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN52:45+9:01
20990Jouko NurminenTampereen PyrintöFIN52:47+9:03
21967Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN52:52+9:08
221004Tapio HalmeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN53:01+9:17
23994Jukka KeskitaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN54:06+10:22
241023Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN54:08+10:24
251001Timo Halla-AhoKauhajoen KarhuFIN54:54+11:10
261005John LaukkaRastivarsatFIN55:15+11:31
271026Pekka LiukkalaHauhon SisuFIN56:23+12:39
281015Reijo HirveläPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN56:50+13:06
291002Jukka NyystiläLaihian LujaFIN58:07+14:23
30984Mauri RustariVirtain UrheilijatFIN58:32+14:48
31963Teuvo TöyryläVehkalahden VeikotFIN58:35+14:51
321025Esa LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN58:43+14:59
33987Matti JokinenTurun VisatFIN58:45+15:01
34970Mikko SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN59:01+15:17
35965Mårten LindroosKimito SFFIN59:27+15:43
361009Mikko EskolaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:00:06+16:22
371003Timo TommilaRastikarhutFIN1:00:30+16:46
381017Hannu KuivalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:01:28+17:44
39998Bror AnderssonPargas IFFIN1:03:05+19:21
40997Markku HuikkolaKangasala SKFIN1:03:25+19:41
41972Markku RajalaPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN1:03:38+19:54
42988Jorma LindemanRasti-PerniöFIN1:04:40+20:56
431014Timo AlhokeTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:05:50+22:06
44977Seppo KinkkiHyvinkään RastiFIN1:06:27+22:43
451008Sauli JokiVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:06:28+22:44
461011Jaakko KäyhköRastiPiikkiöFIN1:06:38+22:54
471020Erkki SuutarinenVirtain UrheilijatFIN1:06:47+23:03
481013Rauno AavasaloSalon ViestiFIN1:08:03+24:19
49966Markus JakobssonRastikarhutFIN1:08:13+24:29
50980Juha KuivalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:08:46+25:02
51976Antti SuonpääMS ParmaFIN1:13:57+30:13
52999Jaakko VirtanenKemiön KiilatFIN1:15:46+32:02
53969Hannu AhlqvistRaisu LumousFIN1:17:16+33:32
54993Keijo TaljaOK77FIN1:17:17+33:33
55961Heikki KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:18:09+34:25
56964Kauko SalonenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:19:47+36:03
571006Ville LaukkaRaisu LumousFIN1:20:57+37:13
581019Asko VirolainenSomeron EsaFIN1:22:24+38:40
59958Kari VirtanenPellon PonsiFIN1:22:52+39:08
601024Jouko KoskialhoRasti-LukkoFIN1:32:10+48:26
61957Hannu NurminenHiisirastiFIN2:07:09+1:23:25
975Teuvo TiilikainenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINbröt
982Markku TolvanenSalon ViestiFINbröt
962Hannu PyyAngelniemen AnkkuriFINej startad
971Antero LaaksoPunkalaitumen KuntoFINej startad
981Henry NybergOK TrianFINej startad
983Risto KallioAngelniemen AnkkuriFINej startad
989Jari PellinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINej startad
992Timo HerranenRasti-JyryFINej startad
1010Pekka PalttalaTurengin SarastusFINej startad
1027Tapio KukkasjärviRajamäen RykmenttiFINej startad

H65 5,6 km km

(Startad 66, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

11075Kari VenhoMaarian MahtiFIN46:59
21053Ensio LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN47:12+13
31085Jouni SavelainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN47:26+27
41040Kimmo RauhamäkiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN47:55+56
51078Pekka KansteOK RaseborgFIN48:03+1:04
61094Pertti SalmenojaHirvensalon HeittoFIN48:11+1:12
71090Vesa TurkuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:21+1:22
81073Raimo JalonenMS ParmaFIN48:26+1:27
91096Heikki HilloValkeakosken HakaFIN49:59+3:00
101056Seppo HartvikMalax IFFIN50:36+3:37
111072Seppo VäätäinenEspoon SuuntaFIN50:38+3:39
121069Pekka KerkolaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN50:40+3:41
131098Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN51:20+4:21
141070Håkan BjörklundIK FalkenFIN52:03+5:04
151038Tauno PajalaEspoon SuuntaFIN52:12+5:13
161076Pertti PäivänrantaJoutsenon KullervoFIN53:13+6:14
171093Pekka LehtiniemiSavon SuuntaFIN53:46+6:47
181051Jussi LavikainenKangasala SKFIN54:03+7:04
191054Markku VesalainenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN54:19+7:20
201087Timo HuovilaKarkki-RastiFIN54:59+8:00
211039Oke PeltolaTurun SuunnistajatFIN55:20+8:21
221100Leo KoistinenVakka-RastiFIN55:23+8:24
231042Simo HelkkulaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN56:08+9:09
241044Touko TuomolaRasti 88FIN56:52+9:53
251065Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN57:03+10:04
261077Tauno SaariSuunta-SepotFIN57:17+10:18
271066Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN57:40+10:41
281028Reino SinneläSuomusjärven SisuFIN57:49+10:50
291057Risto UljasRasti-JyryFIN59:54+12:55
301049Kauko KeränenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN1:00:06+13:07
311091Lasse VuorinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:00:24+13:25
321099Veli-Matti KycklingHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:00:39+13:40
331035Veijo KurvinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:01:37+14:38
341041Bo-Göran WilliamssonVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:01:39+14:40
351052Kari SaneHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:42+14:43
361086Pekka OttelinJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:02:17+15:18
371095Matti RoivasUrjalan UrheilijatFIN1:03:01+16:02
381045Aulis HahtolaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:03:21+16:22
391067Pekka InkiTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:03:50+16:51
401036Martti AlilonttinenMS ParmaFIN1:04:13+17:14
411080Juhani NippalaRasti-JyryFIN1:05:12+18:13
421079Jaakko LaineHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:05:37+18:38
431097Tapio LahtonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:05:44+18:45
441081Olavi VuorioJärvenpään PaloFIN1:06:04+19:05
451060Markku NurminenSuosmeren SalpaFIN1:06:40+19:41
461031Erkki MattilaMaarian MahtiFIN1:06:46+19:47
471084Matti EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:07:02+20:03
481074Simo KangasahoHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:08:07+21:08
491059Jouko AndelinLahden TaimiFIN1:08:13+21:14
501050Harri TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN1:08:49+21:50
511032Seppo AarnioRastiPiikkiöFIN1:09:03+22:04
521088Timo VarilaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:09:10+22:11
531083Klaus KihlmanPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN1:09:30+22:31
541029Antti MustrantaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:10:18+23:19
551071Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN1:10:20+23:21
561048Pekka PuolakkaSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:13:12+26:13
571030Rauno RiikonenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:15:50+28:51
581034Pentti NykänenRasti-JyryFIN1:16:34+29:35
591037Reino HottiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:18:34+31:35
601058Kauko MiettinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN1:20:05+33:06
611064Jussi RajamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:20:13+33:14
621055Seppo TeräväXYZFIN1:20:30+33:31
631092Heino SarkkinenLahden TaimiFIN1:27:44+40:45
641061Juhani LeinoHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:29:22+42:23
651101Jarmo PaikkalaRasti-JyryFIN1:31:16+44:17
1043Asko MäättäKouvolan SuunnistajatFINbröt
1033Heino PakarinenTurun MetsänkävijätFINej startad
1046Yngve AlexanderssonNärpes OKFINej startad
1047Åge LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
1062Pauli KurppaUNO SKFINej startad
1063Hannu VillbergSalon ViestiFINej startad
1068Tapio LeinoHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
1082Risto PartanenHyvinkään RastiFINej startad
1089Hannu HarjuEspoon SuuntaFINej startad

H70 4,5 km km

(Startad 65, Bröt 4, Diskad 0)

11162Timo PeltolaMS ParmaFIN37:27
21161Risto WessmanHiidenkiertäjätFIN39:23+1:56
31109Olli LehtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN39:37+2:10
41159Pentti TammisaariHirvensalon HeittoFIN40:06+2:39
51150Pertti ValteeHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN43:18+5:51
61132Veikko RautaraeHirvensalon HeittoFIN43:29+6:02
71124Heikki RuskoVaajakosken TeräFIN44:28+7:01
81136Juhani JokinenMaarian MahtiFIN44:52+7:25
91151Esko TaipalusRastiketutFIN45:41+8:14
101158Kalevi MoisioTurun SuunnistajatFIN45:59+8:32
111146Heikki KyyrönenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN46:12+8:45
121104Raimo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN47:10+9:43
1142Jorma KemppiNaviFIN47:10+9:43
141117Arvo JonkkaRastikarhutFIN47:36+10:09
151137Timo RapakkoSuomusjärven SisuFIN48:36+11:09
161128Hannu VannasMS ParmaFIN48:52+11:25
171114Paavo PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN49:21+11:54
181157Osmo KiiskiSomeron EsaFIN50:10+12:43
191164Severi HalkosaariNivalan SuunnistajatFIN50:31+13:04
201160Berndt EngströmPargas IFFIN50:58+13:31
211113Tuomo PeltolaMS ParmaFIN51:08+13:41
221156Erkki LaineAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN51:12+13:45
231127Seppo IsoherranenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:07+14:40
241168Simo MannervesiRasti-LukkoFIN52:27+15:00
251122Matti ElonenRasti-LukkoFIN53:09+15:42
261119Pertti HaviaMaarian MahtiFIN53:48+16:21
271155Heikki HeinonenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN54:23+16:56
281144Koitto VerhaVakka-RastiFIN54:33+17:06
291125Seppo UrhonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN54:35+17:08
1147Paavo HoviRastiPiikkiöFIN54:35+17:08
311163Antti RantasaariPiikkiön KehitysFIN55:00+17:33
321130Kalle VirtanenRasti-LukkoFIN55:18+17:51
331166Matti J KoskiNärpes OKFIN55:49+18:22
341135Matti ValtaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN55:50+18:23
351145Keijo KoivulaHyvinkään RastiFIN56:24+18:57
361120Paavo RatiaKemiön KiilatFIN56:36+19:09
371121Alf KrogellOK TrianFIN57:58+20:31
381171Torsten SmedslundOK77FIN58:31+21:04
391112Paavo RönkköEspoon SuuntaFIN59:48+22:21
401148Stig HeermanRasti-LukkoFIN1:01:54+24:27
411107Raimo LaaksoHalikon HakoniskatFIN1:01:58+24:31
421129Pekka ElomaaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:03:44+26:17
431140Seppo TammelaTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN1:03:48+26:21
441139Reijo OrrensaloTurun VisatFIN1:03:55+26:28
451115Pertti S. HartikainenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN1:05:24+27:57
461123Arto VaronenLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:05:32+28:05
471134Lars SandgrenNärpes OKFIN1:05:40+28:13
481154Pentti HelminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:06:31+29:04
491153Eero KärkkäinenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:07:43+30:16
501108Jaakko TeppoKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:07:51+30:24
511111Pentti BäckströmKarkki-RastiFIN1:08:03+30:36
521110Hans EkholmAkilles OKFIN1:08:23+30:56
531152Rauno HedenströmMaarian MahtiFIN1:11:55+34:28
541133Kari MattilaEpilän EsaFIN1:13:34+36:07
551102Jorma EskolaMaarian MahtiFIN1:17:00+39:33
561103Lauri HietaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:17:41+40:14
571167Toivo PunkeroLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:18:08+40:41
581126Olli NuotioSomeron EsaFIN1:26:33+49:06
591118Keijo JylhäJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:28:09+50:42
601116Ilkka VuorinenRastiPiikkiöFIN1:54:50+1:17:23
611105Mauri LähdekorpiIF FemmanFIN2:00:41+1:23:14
1165Pentti RatiaKemiön KiilatFINbröt
1143Jorma PaldaniusTurun SuunnistajatFINbröt
1141Timo GrönroosMS ParmaFINbröt
1106Olavi JunttilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINbröt
1170Timo LatvalaEpilän EsaFINej startad
1169Tauno HellstenRasti 88FINej startad
1149Juha PenttinenMesikämmenetFINej startad
1138Seppo KettunenRasti-JyryFINej startad
1131Matti HartmanHiidenkiertäjätFINej startad

H75 3,7 km km

(Startad 30, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

11176Kalevi EiluRasti-LukkoFIN40:56
21191Jukka LuukkoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN42:29+1:33
31185Kosti SalmelaPihtiputaan TuiskuFIN42:31+1:35
41179Bengt HolmströmKimito SFFIN43:00+2:04
51198Pentti RintalaHiisirastiFIN43:32+2:36
61183Pekka NurmiRasti-LukkoFIN43:56+3:00
71172Reino ÖsterbergLeppävaaran SisuFIN44:32+3:36
81184Eero FräntiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN45:13+4:17
91201Ralf RönnAkilles OKFIN47:37+6:41
101196Jyrki ViiriHirvensalon HeittoFIN50:18+9:22
111187Jaakko ReiniTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN50:31+9:35
121188Karl-Erik ÅbergEspoon SuuntaFIN50:59+10:03
131199Rolf NordellKimito SFFIN51:09+10:13
141195Seppo KuusistoRasti-LukkoFIN51:48+10:52
151194Risto KaitioMaarian MahtiFIN52:39+11:43
161174Seppo VänttinenEspoon SuuntaFIN53:28+12:32
171180Matti JuhonsaloLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN55:19+14:23
181178Heikki TamminenMaarian MahtiFIN57:19+16:23
191190Onni RosenqvistSuosmeren SalpaFIN58:28+17:32
201202Aapo PaananenRasti-PerniöFIN59:03+18:07
211197Martti SukkiLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:00:19+19:23
221186Heikki SulanderEpilän EsaFIN1:00:40+19:44
231189Taisto ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN1:03:04+22:08
241200Jorma KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN1:03:29+22:33
251193Seppo SaarioMS ParmaFIN1:04:18+23:22
261173Rihko HaarlaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:04:48+23:52
271182Niilo TuominenRasti-PerniöFIN1:06:30+25:34
281175Matti LainemaMS ParmaFIN1:08:19+27:23
291181Tauno TolmunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:10:15+29:19
1177Aarno HovikorpiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINbröt
1192Jouko KarjalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad

H80 3,3 km km

(Startad 13, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

11207Eino JokinenHyvinkään RastiFIN44:35
21214Risto JoonasMaarian MahtiFIN47:06+2:31
31211Pertti LaurilaEspoon SuuntaFIN47:29+2:54
41205Mikko HeikkiläMaarian MahtiFIN49:55+5:20
51216Torsti MarjanenSalon VilpasFIN54:38+10:03
61203Matti LaavainenMS ParmaFIN55:53+11:18
71215Antti TamminenAuran VannasFIN57:19+12:44
81208Ville AsikainenXYZFIN58:15+13:40
91210Jukka SiivonenRastikarhutFIN1:02:19+17:44
101213Antti HonkasaariRastiPiikkiöFIN1:03:31+18:56
111206Eero HelariuttaRastikarhutFIN1:21:27+36:52
121204Antero PyökäriRastiPiikkiöFIN1:35:45+51:10
1212Teuvo HannukainenMS ParmaFINbröt
1209Esko RantaLahden Suunnistajat-37FINej startad

H85 2,7 km km

(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11217Eero LiskiLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN48:12

H90 2,7 km km

(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11218Arvo MajoinenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN48:17

H20 9,2 km km

(Startad 28, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)

1699Sampo HyppöläPellon PonsiFIN58:30
2696Aleksi IlmonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN59:08+38
3692Antti SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN1:00:29+1:59
4693Juho KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN1:02:06+3:36
5676Jonas JernIF FemmanFIN1:03:53+5:23
6697Joona TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:04:11+5:41
7690Tobias JernOK77FIN1:05:43+7:13
8675Caj SnickarsSolf IKFIN1:07:31+9:01
9689Jonne PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:07:49+9:19
10700Jonathan RayOK77FIN1:07:52+9:22
11701Janne OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN1:09:02+10:32
12680Jooseppi KalliokoskiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:09:07+10:37
13686Paulus SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:09:38+11:08
14688Hermanni SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN1:11:05+12:35
15682Kare VisuriOK77FIN1:11:17+12:47
16691Jiri-Pekka RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:11:54+13:24
17687Mikko HulkkonenSK UusiFIN1:12:40+14:10
18684Viljo OripeltoKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:13:34+15:04
19694Joona LindrothLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:14:03+15:33
20698Antti KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:14:31+16:01
21706Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN1:14:57+16:27
22677Henri PasanenOK TrianFIN1:15:23+16:53
23703Samuli SaukkonenSK UusiFIN1:22:48+24:18
24695Kasperi NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:28:41+30:11
25679Ossi JärvinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:29:47+31:17
26685Joona MalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:51:19+52:49
704Dániel MolnárRastivarsatFINbröt
683Aleksi PietikäinenSK UusiFINbröt
705Eero JalliMS ParmaFINej startad
702Nico KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFINej startad
681Miika IrtolaKouvolan SuunnistajatFINej startad
678Justus LaitinenKooveeFINej startad

H18 6,4 km km

(Startad 54, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

1760Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN37:18
2748Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN38:06+48
3764Mikko PoutanenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN39:20+2:02
4741Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN40:04+2:46
5753Ville LaaksoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN40:08+2:50
6738Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:34+3:16
7737Teemu LehtorantaSK UusiFIN40:53+3:35
8754Juha LiljaTampereen PyrintöFIN40:59+3:41
9709Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN41:03+3:45
10759Mikko AholaKangasala SKFIN41:38+4:20
11727Niku RintalaRasti-KurikkaFIN41:47+4:29
12746Miika NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN41:50+4:32
13747Kasperi ReijonenOK TrianFIN42:05+4:47
14750Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN42:12+4:54
15730Eero LapilaMS ParmaFIN42:41+5:23
16714Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFIN42:49+5:31
17708Akseli KauppiTampereen PyrintöFIN43:06+5:48
18744Arttu VesterinenTampereen PyrintöFIN43:25+6:07
19722Saku ValkilaTurun SuunnistajatFIN43:36+6:18
20732Teemu KaksonenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN43:45+6:27
21745Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN43:59+6:41
22762Oskari NummelinTurun SuunnistajatFIN44:11+6:53
23710Atte NokkaRasti 88FIN44:17+6:59
24731Arttu LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN44:21+7:03
25724Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN44:26+7:08
26713Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN44:41+7:23
27711Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN44:57+7:39
28751Miika HusuSK VuoksiFIN45:09+7:51
29743Konsta PiironenMS ParmaFIN45:10+7:52
30756Lars VicariNaviFIN45:14+7:56
31726Väinö JohanssonKalvolan KeihäsFIN45:19+8:01
32740Lauri KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN46:04+8:46
33761Ilari VisuriOK77FIN46:07+8:49
34733Aapo TonderSK VuoksiFIN47:43+10:25
35712Markus ParviainenSK VuoksiFIN48:25+11:07
36757Samu TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN48:43+11:25
37715Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN49:04+11:46
38729Miska SaarnijokiTampereen PyrintöFIN49:12+11:54
39728Juho PousiVehkalahden VeikotFIN49:31+12:13
40716Juho TiukkanenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN50:32+13:14
41719Pyry HyppöläSotkamon JymyFIN52:57+15:39
42707Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN53:01+15:43
43739Juho MäkiRasti 88FIN53:35+16:17
44749Pyry SeppäläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN54:51+17:33
45721Oskari NiemiLappeen RientoFIN56:13+18:55
46723Jaakko MesiäinenNaviFIN56:40+19:22
47735Arttu YlönenHyvinkään RastiFIN58:03+20:45
48763Aaro LampinenSK UusiFIN1:00:19+23:01
49718Aaro HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN1:00:34+23:16
50758Ville RehnLynxFIN1:01:27+24:09
51734Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:02:35+25:17
52725Ilkka KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:14:21+37:03
53717Kiri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:46:14+1:08:56
755Aleks HiidenhoviMS ParmaFINbröt
752Eemi KonttilaKooveeFINej startad
742Sami HärkönenOulun TarmoFINej startad
736Juuso KaihtelaRasti-LukkoFINej startad
720Lauri HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFINej startad

H16 5,7 km km

(Startad 47, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)

11256Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN33:36
21264Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN34:32+56
31248Lasse ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN35:11+1:35
41250Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN35:31+1:55
51233Akseli JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN36:45+3:09
61247Juuso ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN36:46+3:10
71226Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:01+3:25
81268Sakari KoivuniemiRasti-NokiaFIN37:31+3:55
91241Henrik AsklöfLynxFIN37:57+4:21
101228Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN38:08+4:32
111262Leo MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN38:24+4:48
121254Topias HelminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN38:25+4:49
131249Benjamin LambergSK UusiFIN38:38+5:02
141261Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN39:05+5:29
151252Kimmo KontioKangasala SKFIN39:26+5:50
161243Touko SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN39:47+6:11
171245Eljas TaljaOK77FIN40:21+6:45
181227Timi NiemensivuRasti-LukkoFIN40:24+6:48
191253Antton SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN40:26+6:50
201240Aleksi LohtanderRasti-LukkoFIN40:47+7:11
211229Eero TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN40:56+7:20
1236Leevi VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:56+7:20
231234Klaus HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN41:41+8:05
241238Tomi NykänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN42:08+8:32
251220Ossi MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN42:16+8:40
1259Pyry MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN42:16+8:40
271235Vili MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN42:17+8:41
281244Mikko TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN42:28+8:52
291237Aaro OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN43:36+10:00
301239Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN44:34+10:58
311225Ville PasanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN44:54+11:18
321242Paavo HeinonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN45:30+11:54
331251Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN47:03+13:27
341230Linus JernOK77FIN47:47+14:11
351265Lassi VaismaaSuunta JyväskyläFIN47:58+14:22
361222Saku HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN48:36+15:00
1258Henri MalmbergHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:36+15:00
381255Niilo SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN51:04+17:28
391221Teemu HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN51:27+17:51
401269Sakari KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN53:20+19:44
411231Valtteri KinnunenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN55:59+22:23
421224Matias RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN56:09+22:33
431232Tommi HirvonenSK UusiFIN59:58+26:22
441266Oskari ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:00:51+27:15
451267Jaakko PäivikeRastiPiikkiöFIN1:19:45+46:09
1270Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINdisk
1219Toivo HurstiEspoon SuuntaFINdisk
1263Oskari LepistöMS ParmaFINej startad
1260Teemu KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFINej startad
1257Jaakko TiukkanenVaasan SuunnistajatFINej startad
1246Severi HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFINej startad
1223Vesa NokkaRasti 88FINej startad

H15 5,6 km km

(Startad 26, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

11281Atte IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:01
21271Jarkko RantojaRastiketutFIN38:35+1:34
31284Jonny DonnerOK77FIN39:08+2:07
41292Joel SchüleKooveeFIN39:52+2:51
51279Valtteri KankainenSotkamon JymyFIN40:26+3:25
61285Eemeli KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN40:39+3:38
71275Sami RaitolaEspoon SuuntaFIN40:56+3:55
81296Aaro TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN41:07+4:06
91289Pyry WillmanRastikarhutFIN41:28+4:27
101293Joonas VäliharjuTampereen PyrintöFIN42:04+5:03
111295Vertti LaitinenKooveeFIN42:46+5:45
121273Pyry EskelinenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN43:07+6:06
131283Juho KangasLapuan VirkiäFIN43:20+6:19
141294Wertti AutioHyvinkään RastiFIN43:56+6:55
151291Oskari ReijonenOK TrianFIN43:58+6:57
161274Kalle KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN44:37+7:36
171280Pietu JutilaRastikarhutFIN44:46+7:45
181297Hannu MalinenKuhmon PeuratFIN45:44+8:43
191290Aatu HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN45:57+8:56
201288Onni SinerväTurun SuunnistajatFIN46:00+8:59
211282Lauri PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN46:08+9:07
221287Henri KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN48:40+11:39
231272Eeka HusuSK VuoksiFIN50:31+13:30
241286Iiro KyllästinenRasti-LukkoFIN1:00:10+23:09
251278Kristian KetolaKooveeFIN1:15:07+38:06
1277Ilmari AhoValkeakosken HakaFINdisk
1276Robin UdellSolf IKFINej startad

H14 3,6 km km

(Startad 33, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)

12030Niklas EkströmMS ParmaFIN25:19
22037Wille LaitamäkiHiidenkiertäjätFIN25:55+36
32014Kristian SaloOK TrianFIN26:32+1:13
42025Alex VirtalaPargas IFFIN27:25+2:06
52031Akseli KonttilaTampereen PyrintöFIN27:58+2:39
62021Jasper AlajoutsiKooveeFIN28:32+3:13
72012Aleksi KarttilaMS ParmaFIN28:44+3:25
82017Eetu KorhonenSK VuoksiFIN29:21+4:02
92016Severi OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN29:32+4:13
102029Iivari WillmanRastikarhutFIN31:49+6:30
112028Olli TiainenEspoon SuuntaFIN31:57+6:38
122013Eemil KoskinenRasti-NokiaFIN32:08+6:49
132002Antti SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN32:17+6:58
142010Aapo PasanenRasti-JussitFIN32:40+7:21
152015Mikko MäättäläEspoon SuuntaFIN33:25+8:06
162000Valtteri LahtiRastikarhutFIN33:31+8:12
172022Samuli RouskuMS ParmaFIN33:37+8:18
182034Emil LaaksonenEspoon SuuntaFIN33:53+8:34
192001Antti ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN33:56+8:37
202020Joona NolviRastikarhutFIN34:38+9:19
212008Otso PajuojaEspoon SuuntaFIN34:56+9:37
222026Tuomo HaapalaPaimion RastiFIN36:25+11:06
232032Henri HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN36:37+11:18
242033Matias MaronenLynxFIN38:09+12:50
252019Oskar HaapalaEspoon SuuntaFIN38:46+13:27
262018Paulus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN40:17+14:58
272005Lenni VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN41:02+15:43
282009Urho OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN43:06+17:47
292004Vertti KolkkalaMS ParmaFIN43:37+18:18
302007Tommi ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN44:07+18:48
312003Veeti PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN58:23+33:04
2036Antti PietiläSotkamon JymyFINdisk
2035Eelis JohanssonOK TrianFINdisk
2027Jesse MetsäläRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFINej startad
2024Juuso RiiheläinenOK77FINej startad
2023Max RipattiJoutsenon KullervoFINej startad
2011Voima TuomasjukkaPaimion RastiFINej startad
2006Vili OlkkonenKangasala SKFINej startad

H13 3,0 km km

(Startad 13, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

12045Sampo SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN20:50
22039Aarni RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN21:10+20
32049Topias KemppiEspoon SuuntaFIN21:24+34
42044Jesper DonnerOK77FIN23:22+2:32
52050Matias KoponenLynxFIN23:57+3:07
62043Tuukka KupiainenKooveeFIN24:50+4:00
72041Aleksi VälimaaRasti 88FIN29:32+8:42
82046Oliver SchüleKooveeFIN32:47+11:57
92052Jani AhonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN36:30+15:40
102038Tuomas RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN37:45+16:55
112047Antti LaatuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN45:56+25:06
122048Juho RautioJoutsenon KullervoFIN53:24+32:34
2040Lauri NieminenValkeakosken HakaFINbröt
2053Aaron HäggmanIF FemmanFINej startad
2051Väinö RistimäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
2042Jussi RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFINej startad

H12 2,3 km km

(Startad 32, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

12081Jussi AnkeloMS ParmaFIN13:34
22069Aapo IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:54+20
32074Tatu AaltonenLynxFIN14:37+1:03
42075Rauli AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN15:11+1:37
52080Anton PackalénLynxFIN15:40+2:06
62086Topias MuukkonenSK UusiFIN15:52+2:18
72078Elias LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN16:07+2:33
82088Elmeri SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN16:09+2:35
92073Leo HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN16:55+3:21
102084Jami KallioniemiRasti-LukkoFIN17:30+3:56
112064Anton LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN17:42+4:08
122055Ville VäliharjuTampereen PyrintöFIN17:45+4:11
132058Hannes NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN18:14+4:40
142087Aapo VirtanenPaimion RastiFIN19:02+5:28
152054Joonas PaananenTurun SuunnistajatFIN19:50+6:16
162061Lauri AaltoMS ParmaFIN20:11+6:37
172065Eelis AxelinPaimion RastiFIN20:25+6:51
182063Iiro PitkänenKooveeFIN20:39+7:05
192089Aapo JalonenMS ParmaFIN21:05+7:31
202056Simon EngströmPargas IFFIN22:12+8:38
212066Sampo HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN22:35+9:01
222059Ilmo HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN22:41+9:07
232057Viktor AsklöfLynxFIN23:34+10:00
242070Riku AnderssonMS ParmaFIN24:31+10:57
252083Juho MalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN24:55+11:21
262071Jyri SäyriöKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN25:19+11:45
272060Kasper JoensivuValkeakosken HakaFIN25:54+12:20
282068Anttijussi KarjalainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN26:12+12:38
292067Tyko SuomiLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN28:22+14:48
302062Niclas EkwikLynxFIN29:43+16:09
312079Totte VälkkiTampereen PyrintöFIN31:37+18:03
322077Matias LehtolaLynxFIN31:45+18:11
2090Noel GustafssonLynxFINej startad
2085Markus MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFINej startad
2082Milo KonttilaKooveeFINej startad
2076Juho VirkajärviJämsän Retki-VeikotFINej startad
2072Juho KivilaaksoLynxFINej startad

H12TR 1,3 km km

(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

12097Juho LaukkanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:08
22092Paavo LahtiRastikarhutFIN13:06+58
32099Kalle OjalaKooveeFIN13:15+1:07
42093Roni NiemensivuRasti-LukkoFIN13:52+1:44
52094Aleksi OjalaKooveeFIN16:05+3:57
2096Joonas SarkkinenLahden TaimiFINdisk
2098Miki NiemensivuRasti-LukkoFINej startad
2095Jaakko LaatuHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad

H10RR 1,3 km km

(Startad 43, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

12111Florian FritzenHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:11
22134Karri KuusinenLynxFIN9:42+31
32102Anton KemppiEspoon SuuntaFIN9:57+46
42146Rasmus KoponenLynxFIN10:15+1:04
52138Eemil KoskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:44+1:33
62122Akseli PesuTampereen PyrintöFIN10:48+1:37
72114Tuomas KuusinenLynxFIN10:50+1:39
82140Eero SalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:11+2:00
92144Oliver HellstedtLynxFIN11:50+2:39
102103Rasmus TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN12:15+3:04
112104Lauri MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:33+3:22
122142Elias SchüleKooveeFIN13:03+3:52
132137Aaro KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:32+4:21
2136Eetu SarkkinenLahden TaimiFIN13:32+4:21
152127Matias SeppäläKymin SuunnistajatFIN13:40+4:29
162124Linus MjösundLynxFIN14:00+4:49
2132Antti IsoherranenLynxFIN14:00+4:49
182128Topi VirtanenPaimion RastiFIN14:18+5:07
192139Justus KallioniemiRasti-LukkoFIN14:37+5:26
202141Juuso HaapalaPaimion RastiFIN15:30+6:19
212108Samuel JalonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:41+6:30
222109Lenni LehtolaLynxFIN15:43+6:32
232115Lauri KoivulaUlvilan UraFIN16:11+7:00
242112Sampo OksaPaimion RastiFIN16:37+7:26
252113Tuomas RausteEspoon SuuntaFIN16:58+7:47
2110Hugo Eemil HannulaPaimion RastiFIN16:58+7:47
272129Ilari SuntioinenEspoon SuuntaFIN17:42+8:31
282119Matias LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:49+8:38
292123Janne HeinonenMS ParmaFIN17:53+8:42
302120Olli KuusistoKooveeFIN17:54+8:43
312117Tuomas AnkeloMS ParmaFIN18:02+8:51
322145Joose KrappeMS ParmaFIN18:06+8:55
332131Eero SiivonenKooveeFIN18:24+9:13
342101Eemeli LeskinenLynxFIN18:47+9:36
352133Daniel KuuttilaTurun SuunnistajatFIN19:27+10:16
362116Jeremy DonnerOK77FIN19:46+10:35
372118Aatos AxelinPaimion RastiFIN19:58+10:47
382135Rasmus MjösundMS ParmaFIN20:11+11:00
392107Vilho PajuTampereen PyrintöFIN21:14+12:03
402121Oskari PohjalainenLoimaan JankkoFIN22:02+12:51
412125Rasmus SalamäkiPaimion RastiFIN28:27+19:16
422126Hugo NylundLynxFIN28:38+19:27
432143Pietari KemppainenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN36:12+27:01
2130Aapo VirkajärviJämsän Retki-VeikotFINej startad
2106Iivar HäggmanIF FemmanFINej startad
2105Eemeli FrimanHyvinkään RastiFINej startad

D21A 8,5 km km

(Startad 48, Bröt 2, Diskad 1)

1388Sirkka-Liisa LauronenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:04:45
2420Jenni LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN1:04:50+5
3423Laura PortinMS ParmaFIN1:06:20+1:35
4419Sini PekkalaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:07:58+3:13
5391Tiina VäreSomeron EsaFIN1:08:17+3:32
6395Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN1:08:46+4:01
7390Taru IkäheimonenLynxFIN1:10:27+5:42
8414Ellu MunukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:10:29+5:44
9412Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN1:11:06+6:21
10400Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:11:27+6:42
11387Anu UhotoinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:11:39+6:54
12432Maria LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN1:11:40+6:55
13430Johanna KriikkulaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:12:10+7:25
14410Anna OjapaloLynxFIN1:12:18+7:33
15401Sanna PalomäkiRasti-KurikkaFIN1:12:49+8:04
16424Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:13:12+8:27
17397Oona ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:13:56+9:11
18421Hanna-Mari SiivonenKooveeFIN1:14:17+9:32
19416Nikola KochovaSuunta JyväskyläCZE1:14:46+10:01
20392Jaana IstolahtiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:15:23+10:38
21402Anna-Sofia MarilaOK TrianFIN1:16:05+11:20
22408Salla LiljaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:19:29+14:44
23436Sanna VuorenpääJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:19:34+14:49
24393Miina RuokolainenOK77FIN1:20:04+15:19
25433Elina GrahnOK77FIN1:20:19+15:34
26413Kristiina VaanoOK77FIN1:20:51+16:06
27429Essi YlipelkolaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:22:15+17:30
28422Pernilla BacklundNärpes OKFIN1:24:35+19:50
29434Tiina KihlströmÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN1:24:41+19:56
30399Ruut KankoKooveeFIN1:25:31+20:46
31384Suvi-Päivikki JuopperiLapin VeikotFIN1:26:00+21:15
32406Elina AlvoittuVihtavuoren PamausFIN1:27:53+23:08
33385Annukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:28:42+23:57
34386Henna HöglundKalevan RastiFIN1:29:05+24:20
35405Jenny RayOK77FIN1:29:36+24:51
36389Pinja HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:35:17+30:32
37425Outi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:35:26+30:41
38435Nelli HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:36:19+31:34
39403Essi KangasahoHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:36:57+32:12
40394Julianna MolnarRastivarsatFIN1:39:25+34:40
41415Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:40:24+35:39
42417Maris PalopäälSiilin RastiFIN1:46:24+41:39
43396Laura JakobssonEspoon SuuntaFIN1:54:55+50:10
44427Linda JärvinenLynxFIN2:02:31+57:46
45411Lotta SandroosRastikarhutFIN2:04:59+1:00:14
407Daisi SaetaluMS ParmaESTbröt
404Teija LehmuskoskiTampereen PyrintöFINbröt
418Katja LuomaKouvolan SuunnistajatFINdisk
431Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFINej startad
428Minna SaarinenKangasala SKFINej startad
426Sonja LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFINej startad
409Minna NärhiJämsän Retki-VeikotFINej startad
398Heidi SmedsNärpes OKFINej startad

D21B 4,3 km km

(Startad 12, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

11303Eeva-Maria FräntiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN36:55
21305Eeva RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFIN37:45+50
31299Anna SalmiMaarian MahtiFIN38:00+1:05
41307Johanna KeskitaloTurun SuunnistajatFIN39:55+3:00
51301Kati KorhonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN40:48+3:53
61302Katri SaloHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN42:12+5:17
71304Nelly SopanenMaarian MahtiFIN44:40+7:45
81308Satu KarhuValkeakosken HakaFIN45:55+9:00
91300Sophia ArrakoskiOK77FIN49:10+12:15
101298Johanna ErämajaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN49:14+12:19
111306Emma BussNärpes OKFIN51:29+14:34
1309Emmi AlvoittuVihtavuoren PamausFINdisk

D35 6,5 km km

(Startad 12, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1773Jenni Joensuu-PartanenKangasala SKFIN58:11
2769Salla TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN58:19+8
3781Anne HartonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN58:53+42
4771Sanna SalmenojaMS ParmaFIN1:00:05+1:54
5774Marianne EskolaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:02:05+3:54
6767Katja KycklingLynxFIN1:02:25+4:14
7776Mirkka MaisilaMS ParmaFIN1:02:26+4:15
8775Anni LiimatainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:04:42+6:31
9780Tuija Laine-ItävuoTampereen PyrintöFIN1:12:31+14:20
10778Anna KopraSomeron EsaFIN1:13:23+15:12
11768Mervi HammarbergHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:22:19+24:08
12770Anna Elovaara-SalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:47:07+48:56
779Minna RistimäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
777Maija HuhtalaRastihaukatFINej startad
772Pauliina PerkolaRastikarhutFINej startad
766Natalia FeyEspoon SuuntaRUSej startad
765Eveliina MuukkonenKangasala SKFINej startad

D40 6,5 km km

(Startad 28, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11332Outi SareilaMS ParmaFIN50:58
21317Elo SaueKooveeEST51:07+9
31329Johanna AsklöfLynxFIN52:00+1:02
41321Heidi LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN53:00+2:02
51335Päivi KulmalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN53:17+2:19
61338Taija HuuskonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN54:16+3:18
71330Marja LaukkanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN54:42+3:44
81334Päivi MalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN55:01+4:03
91325Minna RyyppöHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN55:37+4:39
101328Heidi SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN55:55+4:57
111316Ingela MattssonPargas IFFIN56:13+5:15
121327Piritta WartiainenEspoon SuuntaFIN57:29+6:31
131333Outi MarttilaEspoon SuuntaFIN59:48+8:50
141311Sanna TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN1:01:11+10:13
151339Anu TahvanainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:01:17+10:19
161326Heli KetolaKooveeFIN1:02:32+11:34
171312Auli PackalenLynxFIN1:02:48+11:50
181318Astra FranckeEspoon SuuntaFIN1:03:12+12:14
191319Anu LaineHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:05:05+14:07
201322Terhi MatintaloLauttakylän LujaFIN1:06:11+15:13
211323Kaisa FrimanHyvinkään RastiFIN1:08:01+17:03
221337Anu ValkonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:09:55+18:57
231310Mari LaurinenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:13:05+22:07
241315Lilian BjörndahlIK FalkenFIN1:15:00+24:02
251314Erika TammilehtoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:15:25+24:27
261336Reetta KyläkoskiPargas IFFIN1:15:58+25:00
271320Sanna MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:40:54+49:56
281324Petra VirtalaPargas IFFIN1:46:09+55:11
1331Tanja NyholmKarkki-RastiFINej startad
1313Petra LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad

D45 5,7 km km

(Startad 36, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

11365Reeta KolkkalaMS ParmaFIN44:25
21374Anu EkströmMS ParmaFIN46:12+1:47
31348Jaana Pietilä-AnnalaKangasala SKFIN47:48+3:23
41351Katja MjösundMS ParmaFIN47:51+3:26
51357Sari SaarijärviSuunta-SepotFIN49:14+4:49
61346Kirsi IlmonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN52:03+7:38
71370Tiina KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN54:02+9:37
81342Marika Yli-KauppilaHiisirastiFIN56:07+11:42
91354Eija BlomqvistIF FemmanFIN57:47+13:22
101372Tuula HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN57:51+13:26
111359Sari KoskinenHiisirastiFIN58:29+14:04
121358Sanna ValkonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN59:33+15:08
131368Helena Havia-KinnalaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:00:33+16:08
141373Lotta HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:00:49+16:24
151363Laura SumanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:00:54+16:29
161352Heidi Torp-DonnerOK77FIN1:02:25+18:00
171376Virpi GuseffHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:03:03+18:38
181361Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:03:29+19:04
191362Irene TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:03:30+19:05
201343Katja SchüleKooveeFIN1:04:06+19:41
211350Susanna RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:04:44+20:19
221355Annamari TiitolaLynxFIN1:05:26+21:01
231340Carola RayOK77FIN1:05:48+21:23
241369Kirsi ViitanenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:06:58+22:33
251375Iina OjaPihkaniskatFIN1:08:32+24:07
261364Satu PäivikeRastiPiikkiöFIN1:10:00+25:35
271353Inga-Lill SvedbergOK TrianFIN1:10:38+26:13
281377Marja RäsänenNilsiän NujakkaFIN1:14:10+29:45
291349Mirka OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:16:50+32:25
301345Tuija VälimaaRasti 88FIN1:17:48+33:23
311356Minna Valkonen-KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:18:40+34:15
321378Ulrica HolmgrenOK TrianFIN1:24:36+40:11
331367Tove JernOK77FIN1:28:07+43:42
341366Maria BrinkPargas IFFIN1:31:02+46:37
351371Heli Lehmussaari-RehnLynxFIN1:41:15+56:50
1341Sanna LousioHelsingin SuunnistajatFINbröt
1360Hanna KahanpääEspoon SuuntaFINej startad
1347Sanna VillikkaKymin SuunnistajatFINej startad
1344Mervi HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFINej startad

D50 4,6 km km

(Startad 31, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

11398Annika ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN35:23
21389Eija KoskivaaraMS ParmaFIN38:21+2:58
31395Virpi RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN39:59+4:36
41408Eija RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:00+4:37
51403Päivi LassilaRasTiimiFIN41:46+6:23
61385Tiina ÄijäläKangasala SKFIN44:55+9:32
71392Annika Westberg-ArrakoskiOK77FIN45:56+10:33
81400Leena-Riitta Tuumi-NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN46:04+10:41
91410Annika StrandbergIF FemmanFIN46:56+11:33
101383Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantLynxFIN47:12+11:49
111391Satu NyholmRasti-NokiaFIN47:16+11:53
121387Mirja MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN47:41+12:18
131381Päivi LeppävuoriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN49:04+13:41
141394Päivi KlemeläLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN50:14+14:51
151406Leena KurriNaviFIN54:31+19:08
161399Liisa KontturiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN55:00+19:37
171380Meri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN55:45+20:22
181411Marja MolinKangasala SKFIN56:02+20:39
191390Virpi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN59:27+24:04
201405Susanna PyökäriRastiPiikkiöFIN1:00:21+24:58
211402Anne PaalanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:00:48+25:25
221401Virpi HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:02:18+26:55
231397Päivi MiettinenVakka-RastiFIN1:05:56+30:33
241384Tarja HyytiäinenRastiPiikkiöFIN1:06:02+30:39
251393Tuija JärvinenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:09:11+33:48
261388Teija LaunisRaisu LumousFIN1:13:01+37:38
271409Maire KosamoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:13:09+37:46
281386Hanna ParonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:14:45+39:22
291379Aino NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN1:19:12+43:49
301404Leena KoivuniemiRasti-NokiaFIN1:23:20+47:57
1382Maria HeermanRasti-LukkoFINbröt
1407Leena MyllysLynxFINej startad
1396Hanna AnderssonKimito SFFINej startad

D55 4,2 km km

(Startad 34, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11428Anne Pelto-HuikkoHiisirastiFIN36:28
21413Sirkka OikarinenTampereen PyrintöFIN37:23+55
31414Merja PuromiesEspoon SuuntaFIN39:48+3:20
41444Tuula LalloOK TrianFIN40:25+3:57
51433Jaana MiettinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN40:57+4:29
61438Sirpa LusaTampereen PyrintöFIN41:48+5:20
71430Kirsi KihlströmRasti E4FIN41:56+5:28
81418Arja VestolaNastolan TeräFIN42:17+5:49
91446Anne JärvinenRastiPiikkiöFIN42:30+6:02
101415Elina KukkasjärviRajamäen RykmenttiFIN42:51+6:23
111412Tuula SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN43:32+7:04
121419Heli Antikainen-PaunaPargas IFFIN43:49+7:21
131436Marita KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN43:58+7:30
141420Tea EisanenMaarian MahtiFIN44:37+8:09
151445Marja TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN45:08+8:40
161441Ann LindholmOK77FIN46:17+9:49
171426Aulikki KorpioValkeakosken HakaFIN46:40+10:12
181439Carola PengerPargas IFFIN46:53+10:25
191416Suvi-Päivikki UusitaloItä-Hämeen RastiFIN48:15+11:47
201421Tiina LeskinenLynxFIN48:40+12:12
211435Ann-Catherine HenrikssonPargas IFFIN48:42+12:14
221440Päivi ReimanHiisirastiFIN49:24+12:56
231442Vuokko KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN49:37+13:09
241443Marja HumalamäkiÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN49:54+13:26
251417Maija KerkolaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN50:08+13:40
261434Merja ToivonenEpilän EsaFIN50:56+14:28
271425Kirsi LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN51:23+14:55
281437Merja AiraksinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN52:59+16:31
291423Mirja HumalamäkiSuomussalmen RastiFIN53:35+17:07
301429Anneli RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN54:25+17:57
311431Taina WirbergRastiPiikkiöFIN57:44+21:16
321422Pirjo KiviojaSalon VilpasFIN1:01:19+24:51
331427Tuula ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN1:03:49+27:21
341424Katri TaljaOK77FIN1:05:00+28:32
1432Outi MontonenItä-Hämeen RastiFINej startad

D60 4,0 km km

(Startad 31, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11468Outi BorgenströmIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN38:46
21466Arja NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN38:57+11
31461Erja RaikoHyvinkään RastiFIN40:52+2:06
41448Margit SuomelaRasti-LukkoFIN41:02+2:16
51458Marita SaariSuunta-SepotFIN41:15+2:29
61459Hennariikka LonkaKalevan RastiFIN41:25+2:39
71449Päivi PuolakkaSäyneisen SalpaFIN42:35+3:49
81452Hely SalmenojaHirvensalon HeittoFIN43:07+4:21
91460Rita ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN43:08+4:22
101472Anneli LaineRastivarsatFIN43:55+5:09
111478Pirkko KalliolaMaarian MahtiFIN45:16+6:30
121476Maarit JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN46:45+7:59
131465Kirsti MoilanenMaarian MahtiFIN46:48+8:02
141477Rita WickholmOK TrianFIN50:42+11:56
151463Pirjo LavikainenKangasala SKFIN51:09+12:23
161456Kirsti LaukkanenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN51:43+12:57
171462Elisabeth KoskialhoRasti-LukkoFIN51:54+13:08
181451Mirja MikkolainenValkeakosken HakaFIN51:58+13:12
191471Eija SunaMS ParmaFIN52:48+14:02
201453Aila NurminenHiisirastiFIN55:38+16:52
1474Leni WindahlOK RaseborgFIN55:38+16:52
221467Gunnevi KiiskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN56:47+18:01
231447Bodil FredIF FemmanFIN59:27+20:41
241464Leena MetsämäkiTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:01:34+22:48
251457Pirjo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:01:35+22:49
261470Kristiina AhlqvistRaisu LumousFIN1:03:26+24:40
271473Gunilla BjörklundIK FalkenFIN1:03:44+24:58
281479Pauliina TienariKyrös-RastiFIN1:09:11+30:25
291450Anneli OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:13:32+34:46
301455Sirpa KangasahoHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:15:39+36:53
311469Iiris SalonenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:37:27+58:41
1475Anita LaaksonenTarpian SuuntaFINej startad
1454Anne ForsströmOK RaseborgFINej startad

D65 3,6 km km

(Startad 31, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11508Vappu HyvärinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN34:42
21507Marja-Liisa SalonenHauhon SisuFIN37:33+2:51
31485Hellevi LaitinenEspoon AkillesFIN38:00+3:18
41487Sirkka KetolaSaarijärven PullistusFIN38:48+4:06
51502Kati PeltolaMS ParmaFIN38:53+4:11
61492Maija VerhaVakka-RastiFIN39:00+4:18
71501Tarja AndelinLahden TaimiFIN40:19+5:37
81486Sirpa LakanenMuuramen RastiFIN40:58+6:16
91503Vellamo ToivonenOK77FIN41:05+6:23
101510Maaria RitasaloVakka-RastiFIN41:55+7:13
111490Kaija TurkuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN42:23+7:41
121506Paula KämäräinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN43:12+8:30
131488Leena SavonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN44:06+9:24
141504Anneli HämäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:26+9:44
151496Arja HeimonenNaviFIN44:29+9:47
161499Ann-Mari SandgrenNärpes OKFIN44:42+10:00
171505Eila PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN44:59+10:17
181512Hilkka LankiaTampereen PyrintöFIN45:54+11:12
191500Pirjo KurppaMaarian MahtiFIN46:47+12:05
201480Eeva-Liisa KorkeakangasRasti-JussitFIN47:34+12:52
1493Ulla KurvinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN47:34+12:52
221498Sirpa TarkiainenSuunta-SepotFIN47:49+13:07
231482Liisa SärkkäNaviFIN48:38+13:56
241495Carita AminoffOK RaseborgFIN49:23+14:41
251484Kaija LähdekorpiIF FemmanFIN50:28+15:46
261481Tuula HaviaMaarian MahtiFIN50:45+16:03
271509Liisa SundbergLynxFIN51:10+16:28
281494Beatrice MalmstenLynxFIN52:12+17:30
291491Eija NurminenTampereen PyrintöFIN55:56+21:14
301489Kaija VenäläinenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:07:41+32:59
311513Riitta ToikkaRastiPiikkiöFIN1:09:02+34:20
1511Helena KansteOK RaseborgFINej startad
1497Leena HellstenRasti 88FINej startad
1483Gia AlexanderssonPargas IFFINej startad

D70 2,7 km km

(Startad 16, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11519Tuulikki KarvinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN31:15
21518Rauni MuikkuNaviFIN33:23+2:08
31523Kaarina RahkasuoRasti 88FIN35:21+4:06
41527Raija NurmiRasti-LukkoFIN35:45+4:30
51516Helena MannervesiRasti-LukkoFIN36:42+5:27
61521Mirja-Liisa SulanderEpilän EsaFIN37:07+5:52
1525Marja-Liisa OjamaaSalon ViestiFIN37:07+5:52
81524Eeva TanskaEspoon SuuntaFIN37:24+6:09
91520Eva ReeniRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN37:27+6:12
101515Leena PaateroEspoon SuuntaFIN38:24+7:09
111530Marja-Terttu KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN40:11+8:56
121529Eira KiiskiSomeron EsaFIN42:45+11:30
131528Seija PiiparinenRastikarhutFIN44:52+13:37
141522Tytti TorpHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:46+17:31
151532Kaarina IsoherranenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN53:31+22:16
161531Kirsti KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN56:33+25:18
1526Vuokko RajamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
1517Tuula OhramaaRasti-JyryFINej startad

D75 2,7 km km

(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11533Marja-Liisa RuusunenEpilän EsaFIN44:00
21534Eila PekkarinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN44:04+4
31535Aino KirkkalaSuosmeren SalpaFIN1:00:57+16:57

D20 6,4 km km

(Startad 29, Bröt 3, Diskad 0)

1800Enni JalavaTurun SuunnistajatFIN46:36
2805Noora KoskinenHiisirastiFIN50:00+3:24
3806Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFIN51:13+4:37
4786Noora HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN52:30+5:54
5798Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN53:20+6:44
6811Henna YliluikkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN53:33+6:57
7797Helena MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN55:54+9:18
8790Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN56:12+9:36
9803Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN56:25+9:49
10801Petra AhoNaviFIN56:56+10:20
11809Anni KivilaaksoEspoon SuuntaFIN58:46+12:10
12791Outi HasuOK TrianFIN58:49+12:13
13782Isabel DonnerOK77FIN58:58+12:22
14807Tiina AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN59:34+12:58
15796Hanne ManderbackaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:00:14+13:38
16794Salla SaarijärviSuunta-SepotFIN1:01:10+14:34
17804Tuulia KivistöOK TrianFIN1:01:58+15:22
182637Emilia StåhlbergEspoon Suunta1:04:08+17:32
19784Sanni MarttinenNaviFIN1:06:24+19:48
20812Johanna BrinkPargas IFFIN1:08:05+21:29
21789Pihla PasanenRasti-JussitFIN1:11:19+24:43
22793Maija RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:11:50+25:14
23799Jenna HimankaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:16:01+29:25
24792Nelli RehnLynxFIN1:20:22+33:46
25788Hanne-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN1:29:29+42:53
26783Katariina AaltonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:38:46+52:10
808Heini TarvainenNaviFINbröt
802Petra VäliheikkiMS ParmaFINbröt
785Laura JerkkuTurun SuunnistajatFINbröt
810Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFINej startad
795Johanna ViiloTampereen PyrintöFINej startad
787Juliaana NäsiSK PohjantähtiFINej startad

D18 5,5 km km

(Startad 61, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1871Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN41:31
2870Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN41:46+15
3843Janina DonnerOK77FIN42:24+53
4848Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IFFIN42:56+1:25
5864Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN44:40+3:09
6814Jonna JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN45:30+3:59
7872Ella SkogKooveeFIN45:34+4:03
8824Sanni NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN45:35+4:04
9817Alli HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN45:41+4:10
10819Ella HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN46:00+4:29
11841Helmi KoliOK TrianFIN46:36+5:05
12863Melina AvelinTampereen PyrintöFIN47:24+5:53
13813Antonia HolmgrenOK TrianFIN47:45+6:14
835Jenna TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN47:45+6:14
15829Salla PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN48:02+6:31
16820Johanna RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN48:37+7:06
17818Annika MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:42+7:11
18851Ilona HaapasaariTurun SuunnistajatFIN48:43+7:12
19849Vilma AnnalaKangasala SKFIN49:40+8:09
20845Elisa ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN50:00+8:29
21874Henriikka HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN50:36+9:05
22837Heidi PlitEspoon SuuntaFIN51:06+9:35
23862Julia HimiläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN51:13+9:42
24834Claudia KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN51:24+9:53
25815Maiju KovanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN51:35+10:04
26832Sara NivaSK PohjantähtiFIN51:46+10:15
27869Siiri SiikarlaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN51:52+10:21
28860Ronja FrimanHyvinkään RastiFIN52:21+10:50
29853Jasmiina RantalaRasti-LukkoFIN52:47+11:16
30833Emmi JärveläKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN52:57+11:26
31858Essi RantanenMS ParmaFIN53:34+12:03
32823Jonna HakalaIF FemmanFIN53:47+12:16
33844Annika KirvesmiesKuopion SuunnistajatFIN54:04+12:33
34842Nella RontuAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN54:34+13:03
35856Iina HasuOK TrianFIN54:48+13:17
36873Jenni KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN56:21+14:50
37830Tiina MäntyläRastiketutFIN56:29+14:58
38875Hanna LeppävuoriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN56:47+15:16
39855Julia TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN56:49+15:18
40828Reea SimolaKooveeFIN56:54+15:23
41826Sini-Pauliina JuopperiLapin VeikotFIN57:03+15:32
42868Krista TuominenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN58:32+17:01
43866Sanni HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN58:43+17:12
44822Riikka HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN58:47+17:16
825Pinja KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN58:47+17:16
46836Jenna LehtinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN59:46+18:15
47865Annika SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:00:11+18:40
48839Anniina AaltonenMS ParmaFIN1:01:14+19:43
49838Emma KangasLapuan VirkiäFIN1:01:32+20:01
50857Jenna LeipijärviHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:02:08+20:37
51821Roosa KuusivaaraEspoon AkillesFIN1:05:11+23:40
52850Anni TanskanenIisalmen VisaFIN1:05:30+23:59
53867Julia LönnfeldtOK77FIN1:06:35+25:04
54831Laura KylmäläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:06:54+25:23
55846Maaria HaikolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:08:56+27:25
56847Heidi MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:11:59+30:28
57859Iina RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN1:14:01+32:30
58827Michaela WeissOK77FIN1:14:49+33:18
59852Emmi OksanenSiilin RastiFIN1:15:10+33:39
60854Tuuli SalmiaTarpian SuuntaFIN1:24:26+42:55
61876Ella KaukonenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:42:33+1:01:02
861Venla VesikkoJoutsenon KullervoFINej startad
840Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFINej startad
816Laura LaukkanenMS ParmaFINej startad

D16 4,6 km km

(Startad 41, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11536Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN32:23
21544Mikaela KarjalainenPäijät-RastiFIN32:40+17
31560Ida HaapalaEspoon SuuntaFIN32:44+21
42290Milja VäätäjäPaimion RastiFIN33:21+58
51542Maria MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN33:26+1:03
61559Elisa MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN34:47+2:24
71540Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:41+5:18
81539Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN37:53+5:30
91555Jenny VirtalaPargas IFFIN37:57+5:34
101562Jenni OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN38:55+6:32
111541Kaisa HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN39:20+6:57
121554Maija TiittanenUlvilan UraFIN39:25+7:02
131558Fia SnickarsSolf IKFIN40:26+8:03
141553Anu SaarinenRasti 88FIN41:34+9:11
151545Hilda KukonlehtoKangasala SKFIN41:43+9:20
161576Elisa StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN41:54+9:31
171566Hilla PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN42:02+9:39
181537Melina LahdenperäEspoon SuuntaFIN42:49+10:26
191561Meiju LehtinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN43:14+10:51
201552Sanni PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN43:57+11:34
211571Sara PeltonenLapuan VirkiäFIN45:23+13:00
221575Anna JasuRasti 88FIN45:25+13:02
231556Ellen HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN45:35+13:12
241572Matilda TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN46:54+14:31
251577Essi MetsäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN47:15+14:52
261568Elli SuntioinenEspoon SuuntaFIN48:19+15:56
271578Essi KorhonenSK VuoksiFIN48:45+16:22
281563Anu KovanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN50:42+18:19
291569Renja RoosAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN51:49+19:26
301567Saara Yli-HietanenTampereen PyrintöFIN53:16+20:53
311574Mette NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN54:23+22:00
321565Pia CalderaraLynxFIN56:09+23:46
331573Anni PohjalainenLoimaan JankkoFIN56:32+24:09
341557Heidi RautamaaVehkalahden VeikotFIN57:56+25:33
351548Roosa LaineEspoon SuuntaFIN58:27+26:04
361549Iida HelsingiusJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN58:51+26:28
371543Raisa KantanenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:02:01+29:38
381538Viivi PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:02:31+30:08
391550Maria KemppainenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:09:51+37:28
401546Wilma ArrakoskiOK77FIN1:13:15+40:52
411570Annica WeissOK77FIN1:18:24+46:01
1564Saara PernuEspoon SuuntaFINej startad
1551Aino PalmenEspoon SuuntaFINej startad
1547Rosa SimolaKooveeFINej startad

D15 4,3 km km

(Startad 19, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11594Elina EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN34:20
21590Tia-Maria TikkanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN34:41+21
31584Idaliina KuusistoKooveeFIN35:03+43
41596Tuuli MäkinenLauttakylän LujaFIN35:44+1:24
51587Aino KangasahoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN36:09+1:49
61598Neea PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN36:14+1:54
71589Oona LuomaUlvilan UraFIN36:49+2:29
81599Iisa JutilaRastikarhutFIN37:02+2:42
91595Kaisa KeränenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN37:29+3:09
101583Veera LaaksoviitaSuomussalmen RastiFIN37:49+3:29
111581Sanni HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN38:17+3:57
121579Hanna MalinenSK UusiFIN42:40+8:20
131586Ida JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN42:47+8:27
141582Ronja KemppainenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN44:56+10:36
151597Pinja YlikangasKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN45:25+11:05
161593Salla MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN45:43+11:23
171585Pinja JutilaRastikarhutFIN47:12+12:52
181592Alisa AspKooveeFIN56:13+21:53
191600Lotta PynnönenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:38:31+1:04:11
1591Sandra IsoniemiOK TrianFINej startad
1588Oona PaloheimoEspoon SuuntaFINej startad
1580Aino RistimäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad

D14 3,5 km km

(Startad 28, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

12170Anni AhoMS ParmaFIN30:19
22149Liisa RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFIN31:45+1:26
32152Tessa SalmiaTarpian SuuntaFIN32:17+1:58
42157Jill LaurénPargas IFFIN33:10+2:51
52176Aino AsklöfLynxFIN33:29+3:10
62161Wilma HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN33:45+3:26
72160Elena KonstariJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN34:13+3:54
82148Elsa AnkeloMS ParmaFIN34:18+3:59
92162Lydia MårtensonOK77FIN34:55+4:36
102169Kaisla SeppäläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN35:57+5:38
112156Maria HoskariRastiketutFIN36:05+5:46
122147Kaisa KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN36:18+5:59
132151Oona MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:00+6:41
142166Saara TuomistoMS ParmaFIN37:04+6:45
152172Wilma WesterlundPargas IFFIN37:33+7:14
162173Emmi PohjalainenLoimaan JankkoFIN38:05+7:46
172163Lotta KoivulaUlvilan UraFIN39:10+8:51
182150Henriikka HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN39:13+8:54
192171Alina LounelaTurun SuunnistajatFIN39:52+9:33
202175Venla-Linnea KarjalainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN39:55+9:36
212154Noora NeuvonenMS ParmaFIN40:48+10:29
222164Venla SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:56+10:37
232174Lotta MattinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN42:01+11:42
242155Venla KankainenSotkamon JymyFIN42:12+11:53
252153Tiina NiemiPohjankyrön RastiFIN42:15+11:56
262159Sofia SoikkeliEspoon SuuntaFIN44:19+14:00
272168Essi ValtonenMS ParmaFIN46:12+15:53
282167Nea KytäjäHiidenkiertäjätFIN51:25+21:06
2165Milja KiuruValkeakosken HakaFINej startad
2158Inka JoensivuValkeakosken HakaFINej startad

D13 3,0 km km

(Startad 34, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)

12187Fanny KukonlehtoKangasala SKFIN23:02
22207Suvi HeikkiläLynxFIN23:23+21
32205Ilona TikkakoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN23:29+27
42181Essi HölsöPaimion RastiFIN23:36+34
52206Ilona RuoholaMS ParmaFIN24:27+1:25
62186Emmi HietalaLapuan VirkiäFIN25:54+2:52
72209Katri KontioKangasala SKFIN26:04+3:02
82191Ida HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN26:07+3:05
92204Juulia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN26:16+3:14
102185Emilia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN26:18+3:16
112203Salla NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN27:19+4:17
122208Elsa LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN28:25+5:23
132183Henna RantalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN28:39+5:37
142198Saana KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN28:44+5:42
152201Minja NietulaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN28:45+5:43
162178Elli SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN31:02+8:00
172197Vilma PesuTampereen PyrintöFIN31:12+8:10
182188Silja Yli-HietanenTampereen PyrintöFIN31:35+8:33
192179Aada KerkkonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN31:49+8:47
202196Pihla HäkkinenKooveeFIN33:06+10:04
212202Jenny OjalaKooveeFIN35:01+11:59
222192Henna TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN35:55+12:53
232199Aino SyväluomaTurun SuunnistajatFIN36:07+13:05
242194Julia SuopajärviVakka-RastiFIN37:02+14:00
252195Ansa-Lotta OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN37:39+14:37
262210Matilda NilssonOK77FIN37:47+14:45
272180Henrika BrinkPargas IFFIN39:29+16:27
282190Armi KosunenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:02+17:00
292189Piitu MetsäläRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN42:52+19:50
302200Helmi PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN46:23+23:21
312182Peppi VuorelaVakka-RastiFIN48:55+25:53
322193Sara LaurénPargas IFFIN1:13:25+50:23
2184Mia-Emilia TikkanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFINdisk
2177Suvi TuhkanenUlvilan UraFINdisk

D12 2,3 km km

(Startad 34, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

12232Lotte-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN15:35
22220Siiri JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN16:34+59
32242Katarina SallilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:53+1:18
42237Maijukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN17:20+1:45
52228Jaana HaapalaPaimion RastiFIN17:31+1:56
62219Salla IsoherranenLynxFIN17:39+2:04
72230Emilia SchmidtTampereen PyrintöFIN18:28+2:53
82218Sini SalmiTurun SuunnistajatFIN18:57+3:22
92238Veera OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN19:49+4:14
102217Nea ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN19:52+4:17
112241Elmiina LaaksoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN19:59+4:24
122223Talvi TuomasjukkaPaimion RastiFIN20:05+4:30
132246Emma JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN20:33+4:58
142229Emmi VirtalaPargas IFFIN20:40+5:05
152214Elli LuomaUlvilan UraFIN21:01+5:26
162239Inka KyllästinenRasti-LukkoFIN21:15+5:40
172216Kirsi KontioKangasala SKFIN22:03+6:28
182213Selina ArolaPaimion RastiFIN22:20+6:45
192245Johanna HelanderMS ParmaFIN22:39+7:04
202211Kerttu TuomistoMS ParmaFIN22:51+7:16
212225Anni RajalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN24:41+9:06
222234Iida HeinäaroHyvinkään RastiFIN25:03+9:28
232221Ella RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN25:24+9:49
242212Siiri AlakoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN25:32+9:57
252224Inkeri KarttilaMS ParmaFIN26:20+10:45
262227Liisa MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN26:34+10:59
272243Aino VirtanenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN26:51+11:16
282240Sini HeinonenMS ParmaFIN28:06+12:31
292231Silva KemppiEspoon SuuntaFIN28:51+13:16
302226Jenny KrappeMS ParmaFIN29:21+13:46
312235Vilma HuhtalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN30:02+14:27
322248Pinja LaaksoPaimion RastiFIN32:25+16:50
332236Jenna LehtinenPaimion RastiFIN32:30+16:55
342222Laura KemppainenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:15:36+1:00:01
2247Iiris PernuEspoon SuuntaFINej startad
2244Heta VirkajärviJämsän Retki-VeikotFINej startad
2233Veera TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
2215Vieno RistimäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad

D12TR 1,3 km km

(Startad 11, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

12261Doris VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:40
22252Siiri ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:53+13
32253Roosa HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:48+1:08
42251Milla TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:39+1:59
52256Mona RipattiJoutsenon KullervoFIN15:46+3:06
62257Siiri LindrothKarkki-RastiFIN16:20+3:40
72259Jutta AhonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:52+4:12
82260Aino HasuOK TrianFIN20:03+7:23
92250Taina SirkkunenJoutsenon KullervoFIN22:48+10:08
102254Emmastiina SainioPargas IFFIN32:40+20:00
112258Iida SuntioinenEspoon SuuntaFIN36:18+23:38
2255Pihla MyllykoskiTampereen PyrintöFINej startad
2249Sini PeltonenLapuan VirkiäFINej startad

D10RR 1,3 km km

(Startad 25, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

12275Venla LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN10:47
22271Saana ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:23+36
32287Ninni ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN12:49+2:02
42274Reetta NieminenValkeakosken HakaFIN12:50+2:03
52266Aura OjalaUlvilan UraFIN13:43+2:56
62279Viliina SundbergLynxFIN14:10+3:23
72282Kaisla HäkkinenKooveeFIN14:17+3:30
82285Elli TainiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:25+3:38
92267Alina SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN14:53+4:06
102264Elsa JalonenMS ParmaFIN15:07+4:20
112280Oona RautioJoutsenon KullervoFIN15:56+5:09
122283Lotta HuhtalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN16:05+5:18
132263Elina SyväluomaTurun SuunnistajatFIN17:01+6:14
142265Lotta PackalénLynxFIN17:57+7:10
152281Anni RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN18:01+7:14
162269Iida KoskinenRasti-NokiaFIN18:30+7:43
172270Elli KyläkoskiTurun SuunnistajatFIN19:45+8:58
182284Siru LindrothKarkki-RastiFIN21:04+10:17
192268Kaisla SalmiaTarpian SuuntaFIN22:10+11:23
202276Liisa LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN22:33+11:46
212277Tiuku SuomiLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN22:56+12:09
222286Roosa MuukkonenSK UusiFIN24:17+13:30
232272Emilia KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN29:38+18:51
242289Sanni JalonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN31:18+20:31
252291Minttu LindeqvistPaimion Rasti45:51+35:04
2288Nelli AaltonenLynxFINej startad
2278Stella IsoniemiOK TrianFINej startad
2273Tove KrappeMS ParmaFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English