Silja-Rastit, Huippuliiga, WRE 17.4.2016 Paimion Rasti

H60

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
3,9 km
Mål
5,8 km
 
1.   Jorma Nissilä Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:50:00   31:52 (1)  43:44  
2.   Simo Valtanen Hinnerjoen Yritys  FIN  11:58:00   33:00 (5)  44:32  
3.   Jouko Malinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:06:00   32:49 (4)  44:39  
4.   Ilkka Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  13:08:00   32:17 (3)  44:41  
5.   Jukka-Pekka Rantio Hauhon Sisu  FIN  12:16:00   31:53 (2)  45:10  
6.   Arto Niemi Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:08:00   33:37 (6)  46:24  
7.   Markku Pietikäinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  11:56:00   35:03 (8)  47:13  
8.   Seppo Keltamäki Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  13:10:00   34:57 (7)  47:47  
9.   Pekka Valkonen Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  13:02:00   35:23 (9)  48:30  
10.   Markku Ritanotko Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  12:18:00   35:43 (10)  49:03  
11.   Jukka Saramäki Lynx  FIN  11:32:00   37:12 (11)  49:20  
12.   Ove Forsström OK Raseborg  FIN  12:58:00   37:13 (12)  51:02  
13.   Peter Kronholm IF Brahe  FIN  11:44:00   37:17 (13)  51:09  
14.   Esko Pensas Laihian Luja  FIN  11:22:00   37:24 (14)  51:10  
15.   Timo Valkonen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:40:00   37:52 (16)  51:19  
16.   Arto Kiiskinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:34:00   38:08 (18)  51:37  
17.   Hannu Vehmaa Koovee  FIN  11:04:00   38:21 (20)  52:04  
18.   Esa Lehto Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:26:00   39:27 (23)  52:13  
19.   Vesa Tervo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:42:00   38:25 (21)  52:45  
20.   Jouko Nurminen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:06:00   37:59 (17)  52:47  
21.   Rauli Helkkula Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  11:20:00   38:14 (19)  52:52  
22.   Tapio Halme Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:34:00   39:25 (22)  53:01  
23.   Jukka Keskitalo Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  12:14:00   39:49 (25)  54:06  
24.   Reino Kurkela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:12:00   37:28 (15)  54:08  
25.   Timo Halla-Aho Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  12:28:00   39:37 (24)  54:54  
26.   John Laukka Rastivarsat  FIN  12:36:00   40:41 (27)  55:15  
27.   Pekka Liukkala Hauhon Sisu  FIN  13:18:00   41:08 (29)  56:23  
28.   Reijo Hirvelä Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  12:56:00   43:42 (36)  56:50  
29.   Jukka Nyystilä Laihian Luja  FIN  12:30:00   39:54 (26)  58:07  
30.   Mauri Rustari Virtain Urheilijat  FIN  11:54:00   42:40 (33)  58:32  
31.   Teuvo Töyrylä Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:12:00   41:30 (30)  58:35  
32.   Esa Laine Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:16:00   40:56 (28)  58:43  
33.   Matti Jokinen Turun Visat  FIN  12:00:00   41:35 (31)  58:45  
34.   Mikko Sani Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  11:26:00   42:25 (32)  59:01  
35.   Mårten Lindroos Kimito SF  FIN  11:16:00   43:10 (34)  59:27  
36.   Mikko Eskola Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:44:00   43:56 (37)  1:00:06  
37.   Timo Tommila Rastikarhut  FIN  12:32:00   43:33 (35)  1:00:30  
38.   Hannu Kuivala Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  13:00:00   46:13 (39)  1:01:28  
39.   Bror Andersson Pargas IF  FIN  12:22:00   47:31 (42)  1:03:05  
40.   Markku Huikkola Kangasala SK  FIN  12:20:00   46:47 (41)  1:03:25  
41.   Markku Rajala Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko  FIN  11:30:00   46:24 (40)  1:03:38  
42.   Jorma Lindeman Rasti-Perniö  FIN  12:02:00   48:40 (47)  1:04:40  
43.   Timo Alhoke Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  12:54:00   45:59 (38)  1:05:50  
44.   Seppo Kinkki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:40:00   48:36 (46)  1:06:27  
45.   Sauli Joki Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  12:42:00   50:09 (48)  1:06:28  
46.   Jaakko Käyhkö RastiPiikkiö  FIN  12:48:00   51:11 (50)  1:06:38  
47.   Erkki Suutarinen Virtain Urheilijat  FIN  13:06:00   48:20 (45)  1:06:47  
48.   Rauno Aavasalo Salon Viesti  FIN  12:52:00   52:14 (52)  1:08:03  
49.   Markus Jakobsson Rastikarhut  FIN  11:18:00   50:38 (49)  1:08:13  
50.   Juha Kuivala Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:46:00   48:19 (44)  1:08:46  
51.   Antti Suonpää MS Parma  FIN  11:38:00   53:10 (53)  1:13:57  
52.   Jaakko Virtanen Kemiön Kiilat  FIN  12:24:00   55:26 (55)  1:15:46  
53.   Hannu Ahlqvist Raisu Lumous  FIN  11:24:00   55:20 (54)  1:17:16  
54.   Keijo Talja OK77  FIN  12:12:00   51:54 (51)  1:17:17  
55.   Heikki Kujanpää Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  11:08:00   57:08 (56)  1:18:09  
56.   Kauko Salonen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:14:00   1:00:19 (58)  1:19:47  
57.   Ville Laukka Raisu Lumous  FIN  12:38:00   59:29 (57)  1:20:57  
58.   Asko Virolainen Someron Esa  FIN  13:04:00   1:05:01 (59)  1:22:24  
59.   Kari Virtanen Pellon Ponsi  FIN  11:02:00   47:37 (43)  1:22:52  
60.   Jouko Koskialho Rasti-Lukko  FIN  13:14:00   1:05:23 (60)  1:32:10  
61.   Hannu Nurminen Hiisirasti  FIN  11:00:00   1:30:21 (61)  2:07:09  
   Hannu Pyy Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:10:00      ej startad  
   Antero Laakso Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  11:28:00      ej startad  
   Teuvo Tiilikainen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:36:00      bröt  
   Henry Nyberg OK Trian  FIN  11:48:00      ej startad  
   Markku Tolvanen Salon Viesti  FIN  11:50:00      bröt  
   Risto Kallio Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:52:00      ej startad  
   Jari Pellinen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:04:00      ej startad  
   Timo Herranen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  12:10:00      ej startad  
   Pekka Palttala Turengin Sarastus  FIN  12:46:00      ej startad  
   Tapio Kukkasjärvi Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  13:20:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English