Silja-Rastit, Huippuliiga, WRE 17.4.2016 Paimion Rasti

H21EC

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
3,4 km
Mål
6,5 km
 
1.   Antti Anttonen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  11:54:00   20:39 (1)  38:23  
2.   Mikko Salervo OK Trian  FIN  12:48:00   21:02 (2)  38:43  
3.   Matti Koivisto MS Parma  FIN  12:14:00   21:30 (3)  39:17  
4.   Samuel Heinonen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  12:32:00   22:02 (6)  39:39  
5.   Olli Huhtinen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:42:00   22:00 (5)  39:46  
6.   Otto Loukkalahti Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:34:00   21:58 (4)  40:02  
7.   Aapo Summanen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:22:00   22:05 (7)  40:29  
8.   Topi Hasu OK Trian  FIN  12:18:00   22:18 (10)  40:44  
9.   Lari Takanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:58:00   22:55 (13)  41:05  
10.   Asgeir Mjösund MS Parma  FIN  12:00:00   22:27 (12)  41:06  
11.   Tuomo Lahtinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:28:00   23:15 (19)  41:17  
12.   Mikael Salo OK Trian  FIN  12:08:00   22:14 (8)  41:25  
13.   Joonas Ahola Navi  FIN  12:10:00   22:16 (9)  41:34  
14.   Anssi Huostila Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:12:00   23:28 (21)  41:42  
15.   Aleksi Tuovinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:44:00   23:13 (18)  41:48  
16.   Otto Kaario Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:40:00   23:35 (24)  42:23  
17.   Saul Klemola Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:18:00   23:21 (20)  42:27  
18.   Ollipekka Heikkilä Lynx  FIN  12:26:00   22:25 (11)  42:38  
19.   Eemeli Suominen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:26:00   23:32 (23)  42:39  
20.   Jarkko Laine Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:50:00   23:31 (22)  43:02  
21.   Eero Heinonen MS Parma  FIN  11:36:00   23:39 (25)  43:08  
22.   Eetu Summanen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:02:00   23:01 (15)  43:20  
23.   Lauri Sorsa Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:38:00   24:24 (29)  43:25  
24.   Ilkka Nurminen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:36:00   23:10 (17)  43:43  
25.   Petrus Hanhijärvi Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:34:00   24:05 (26)  44:20  
26.   Kirill Komarov Espoon Suunta  RUS  12:24:00   24:35 (32)  44:34  
27.   Tapio Haarlaa Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:12:00   24:32 (31)  44:59  
28.   Kalle Rantala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:46:00   24:19 (27)  45:01  
29.   Teemu Karjalainen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  12:04:00   24:28 (30)  45:20  
30.   Aleksi Sopo Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:46:00   24:23 (28)  45:27  
31.   Tuukka Senttula Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:20:00   24:45 (33)  45:32  
32.   Miika Arvola Koovee  FIN  11:48:00   24:48 (34)  45:44  
33.   Eero Tuomaala SK Uusi  USA  11:22:00   25:13 (36)  45:47  
34.   Lassi Aaltonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:30:00   25:51 (40)  45:50  
35.   Pauli Leinonen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:40:00   23:01 (15)  45:52  
36.   Benjamin Tulonen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:32:00   23:00 (14)  45:55  
37.   Jussi-Elmeri Halme Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:24:00   26:35 (43)  46:01  
38.   Patrik Väisänen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:28:00   25:21 (37)  46:27  
39.   Miika Laine Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:16:00   28:08 (46)  46:39  
40.   Tomas Snellman Rasti-Lukko  FIN  12:38:00   25:45 (39)  46:54  
41.   Anton Sulkula Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:30:00   25:06 (35)  47:18  
42.   Jere Kommio Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:44:00   26:17 (41)  47:27  
43.   Ville Lampinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:52:00   25:38 (38)  47:40  
44.   Juho Rajaniemi Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:10:00   26:59 (44)  49:00  
45.   Janne Kukkonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:02:00      49:14  
46.   Mikko Laakso Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:08:00   28:42 (48)  50:20  
47.   Vesa Ylis-Junttila Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:16:00   26:25 (42)  51:30  
48.   Petri Laaksonen UNO SK  FIN  11:00:00   28:13 (47)  51:52  
49.   Jani Söyring Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:20:00      52:19  
50.   Pauli Juutilainen SK Uusi  FIN  11:06:00   31:01 (49)  52:44  
51.   Lauri Roininen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:14:00   27:44 (45)  54:46  
52.   Joni Solonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:04:00   32:11 (50)  55:53  
   Lari-Antti Rissanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  11:42:00      ej startad  
   Aaro Ruohola MS Parma  FIN  11:56:00      ej startad  
   Samuli Salmenoja MS Parma  FIN  12:06:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English