Silja-Rastit, Huippuliiga, WRE 17.4.2016 Paimion Rasti

H21EC

Startlista

2555Petri LaaksonenUNO SKFIN11:00:00   402727
2556Janne KukkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:02:00   193489
2557Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:04:00   58341
2558Pauli JuutilainenSK UusiFIN11:06:00   201823
2559Mikko LaaksoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:08:00   58977
2560Juho RajaniemiTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:10:00   195531
2561Tapio HaarlaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:12:00   409769
2562Lauri RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:14:00   500202
2563Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:16:00   179952
2564Saul KlemolaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN11:18:00   208012
2565Jani SöyringKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:20:00   222316
2566Eero TuomaalaSK UusiUSA11:22:00   151458
2567Jussi-Elmeri HalmeTampereen PyrintöFIN11:24:00   157573
2568Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:26:00   191092
2569Tuomo LahtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:28:00   204173
2570Anton SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:30:00   208318
2571Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:32:00   198348
2572Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN11:34:00   186479
2573Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN11:36:00   191969
2574Lauri SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:38:00   173679
2575Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:40:00   225907
2576Lari-Antti RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN11:42:00   159855
2577Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:44:00   215301
2578Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:46:00   190262
2579Miika ArvolaKooveeFIN11:48:00   413303
2580Jarkko LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN11:50:00   172297
2581Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:52:00   218188
2582Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN11:54:00   312880
2583Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN11:56:00   185005
2584Lari TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:58:00   201995
2585Asgeir MjösundMS ParmaFIN12:00:00   202096
2586Eetu SummanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:02:00   214122
2587Teemu KarjalainenVaajakosken TeräFIN12:04:00   208411
2588Samuli SalmenojaMS ParmaFIN12:06:00   79386
2589Mikael SaloOK TrianFIN12:08:00   43027
2590Joonas AholaNaviFIN12:10:00   215114
2591Anssi HuostilaTampereen PyrintöFIN12:12:00   181424
2592Matti KoivistoMS ParmaFIN12:14:00   193457
2593Miika LaineKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:16:00   195306
2594Topi HasuOK TrianFIN12:18:00   208082
2595Tuukka SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:20:00   161098
2596Aapo SummanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:22:00   189337
2597Kirill KomarovEspoon SuuntaRUS12:24:00   226431
2598Ollipekka HeikkiläLynxFIN12:26:00   209081
2599Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:28:00   214091
2600Lassi AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:30:00   93350
2601Samuel HeinonenVaajakosken TeräFIN12:32:00   183101
2602Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:34:00   159994
2603Ilkka NurminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:36:00   158977
2604Tomas SnellmanRasti-LukkoFIN12:38:00   84619
2605Pauli LeinonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:40:00   222290
2606Olli HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:42:00   222395
2607Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:44:00   190735
2608Kalle RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:46:00   213897
2609Mikko SalervoOK TrianFIN12:48:00   169915
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English