Silja-Rastit, Huippuliiga, WRE 17.4.2016 Paimion Rasti

H21EB

Mål 6,6 km

12541Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFIN37:42
22524Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN37:52+10
32515Jörgen WickholmOK TrianFIN37:57+15
42542Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN38:01+19
52522Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN38:18+36
62547Andreas HallHiidenkiertäjätFIN38:23+41
72538Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN39:03+1:21
82535Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN39:04+1:22
92514Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN39:06+1:24
102554Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN39:21+1:39
112550Kristo HeinmannKangasala SKFIN39:23+1:41
122501Aaro JulkunenMS ParmaFIN39:38+1:56
132543Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN39:40+1:58
142540Ilari SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN39:56+2:14
152520Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN39:58+2:16
162548Sami ValkamaPaimion RastiFIN40:00+2:18
172516Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:11+2:29
182544Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN40:12+2:30
192536Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:18+2:36
202517Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN40:25+2:43
212521Jarkko HautalaVaajakosken TeräFIN40:34+2:52
222525Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN40:35+2:53
232511Otto SundOK TrianFIN40:47+3:05
242546Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN40:49+3:07
252551Victor MansnerOK TrianFIN40:54+3:12
2529Mikhail KuleshovEspoon SuuntaRUS40:54+3:12
272533Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN40:57+3:15
282549Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN41:12+3:30
292552Janne NieminenPaimion RastiFIN41:22+3:40
302539Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN42:00+4:18
2500Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN42:00+4:18
322553Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN42:17+4:35
332531Jaakko IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN42:28+4:46
342509Simo HasuOK TrianFIN42:39+4:57
352510Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN42:49+5:07
362530Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFIN43:09+5:27
372527Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN43:28+5:46
382519Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjätFIN43:34+5:52
392507Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN43:53+6:11
402537Matti AlonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN44:17+6:35
412523Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN44:20+6:38
422518Aaro NurmiainenLappeen RientoFIN44:25+6:43
432512Miika HernelahtiKalevan RastiFIN44:29+6:47
442526Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFIN44:36+6:54
452513Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN45:03+7:21
462528Mika JokirantaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN45:38+7:56
472506Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN45:47+8:05
2532Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN45:47+8:05
492508Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN46:22+8:40
502505Antto-Iiro SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN46:42+9:00
512503Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN47:19+9:37
522502Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN47:27+9:45
532504Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN50:03+12:21
2534Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFINej startad
2545Eeli ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English