Starttid | 6,0 km |
9,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 13:46:00 | 36:21 (1) | |||
Mikko Hölsö | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 11:48:00 | 36:51 (2) | |||
Samu Heiska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:32:00 | 37:09 (3) | |||
Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 13:00:00 | 37:09 (3) | |||
Jarkko Liuha | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:08:00 | 38:00 (5) | |||
Jouni Heinonen | Koovee | FIN | 12:26:00 | 38:07 (6) | |||
Mikko Hölli | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:38:00 | 38:26 (7) | |||
Tero Linnainmaa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 13:30:00 | 38:31 (8) | |||
Antti Iivari | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:46:00 | 39:08 (9) | |||
Filip Brunell | OK Trian | FIN | 12:58:00 | 39:22 (10) | |||
Yuri Agafontsev | OK Trian | FIN | 12:14:00 | 39:28 (11) | |||
Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx | FIN | 12:02:00 | 39:29 (12) | |||
Seppo Järvinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:20:00 | 39:51 (13) | |||
Mikko Sipilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:14:00 | 39:57 (14) | |||
Jussi Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 13:04:00 | 40:04 (15) | |||
Kalle Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:38:00 | 40:17 (16) | |||
Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:26:00 | 40:19 (17) | |||
Mikael Donner | OK77 | FIN | 11:32:00 | 40:28 (18) | |||
Heikki Toivio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:54:00 | 40:29 (19) | |||
Mikko Heinonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:16:00 | 40:38 (20) | |||
Daniel Blomster | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:11 (21) | |||
Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:36:00 | 41:19 (22) | |||
Arto Fränti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:12:00 | 41:34 (23) | |||
Oskari Heiskanen | Lynx | FIN | 12:28:00 | 41:34 (23) | |||
Mikhail Chegarovskiy | OK Trian | RUS | 11:00:00 | 41:48 (25) | |||
Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:50:00 | 41:54 (26) | |||
Jaakko Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 12:04:00 | 42:03 (27) | |||
Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | 11:52:00 | 42:17 (28) | |||
Pekka Itävuo | Koovee | FIN | 11:14:00 | 42:30 (29) | |||
Heikki Väänänen | SK Uusi | FIN | 13:26:00 | 42:40 (30) | |||
Petteri Laitinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:44:00 | 42:42 (31) | |||
Mika Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 12:52:00 | 42:42 (31) | |||
Tuomo Laine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:34:00 | 43:01 (33) | |||
Henri Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 11:22:00 | 43:05 (34) | |||
Ville Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:20:00 | 43:37 (35) | |||
Staffan Järn | IF Femman | FIN | 13:16:00 | 43:41 (36) | |||
Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:10:00 | 43:45 (37) | |||
Tommaso Scalet | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ITA | 12:18:00 | 44:12 (38) | |||
Kristian Kannus | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:02:00 | 44:15 (39) | |||
Rainer Kujala | Lynx | FIN | 13:28:00 | 45:19 (40) | |||
Iivo Kriikkula | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:24:00 | 45:29 (41) | |||
Ari Meriläinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:16:00 | 45:47 (42) | |||
Joona Ojapalo | Lynx | FIN | 11:18:00 | 45:57 (43) | |||
Joonas Savola | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 13:32:00 | 45:59 (44) | |||
Jussi Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:30:00 | 46:06 (45) | |||
Matias Kankkunen | OK77 | FIN | 12:54:00 | 47:27 (46) | |||
Fredrik Blomster | OK Trian | FIN | 13:18:00 | 47:51 (47) | |||
Eero Markkila | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 13:38:00 | 47:51 (47) | |||
Olli Suonpää | MS Parma | FIN | 12:50:00 | 48:01 (49) | |||
Antti Korkeakangas | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 13:40:00 | 49:18 (50) | |||
Jari Välikorpi | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:04:00 | 49:39 (51) | |||
Jussi Parkkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:22:00 | 49:58 (52) | |||
Viljam Grahn | IF Femman | FIN | 11:06:00 | 50:44 (53) | |||
Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 11:12:00 | 50:47 (54) | |||
Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 13:02:00 | 51:13 (55) | |||
Juho Uotila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:40:00 | 51:55 (56) | |||
Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:42:00 | 52:19 (57) | |||
Aleksi Mattila | Lynx | FIN | 11:44:00 | 53:00 (58) | |||
Jarkko Lauronen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:46:00 | 53:05 (59) | |||
Ville-Veikko Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 13:34:00 | 53:28 (60) | |||
Kari Kokkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 12:30:00 | 53:58 (61) | |||
Joel Hakala | Raision Kuula | FIN | 11:36:00 | 54:09 (62) | |||
Robert Amper | Koovee | FIN | 13:12:00 | 56:24 (63) | |||
Janne Lousio | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:06:00 | 1:00:19 (64) | |||
Tuomas Lehtineva | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:22:00 | 1:00:22 (65) | |||
Christian Holm | IF Femman | FIN | 12:34:00 | 1:02:02 (66) | |||
Mathias Karlå | OK Trian | FIN | 11:24:00 | 1:04:39 (67) | |||
Janne Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 11:28:00 | 1:04:58 (68) | |||
Sami Mänty | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 13:24:00 | 1:05:08 (69) | |||
Erkki Isokoski | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 11:56:00 | 1:06:06 (70) | |||
Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:42:00 | 1:11:16 (71) | |||
Jari Ahto | Palo-88 | FIN | 12:48:00 | 1:13:23 (72) |