Silja-Rastit, Huippuliiga, WRE 17.4.2016 Paimion Rasti

H18

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
3,9 km
Mål
6,4 km
 
1.   Aaro Aho Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  12:47:00   23:36 (1)  37:18  
2.   Alvar Palmen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:23:00   24:14 (2)  38:06  
3.   Mikko Poutanen Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:55:00   25:26 (3)  39:20  
4.   Valtteri Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:09:00   26:07 (9)  40:04  
5.   Ville Laakso Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:33:00   26:00 (6)  40:08  
6.   Topias Niemi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:03:00   25:54 (5)  40:34  
7.   Teemu Lehtoranta SK Uusi  FIN  12:01:00   26:04 (8)  40:53  
8.   Juha Lilja Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:35:00   26:54 (14)  40:59  
9.   Daniel Koivisto Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:05:00   26:19 (10)  41:03  
10.   Mikko Ahola Kangasala SK  FIN  12:45:00   25:37 (4)  41:38  
11.   Niku Rintala Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:41:00   27:06 (16)  41:47  
12.   Miika Nurmi Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:19:00   26:27 (12)  41:50  
13.   Kasperi Reijonen OK Trian  FIN  12:21:00   26:23 (11)  42:05  
14.   Vesa Lahtinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:27:00   26:50 (13)  42:12  
15.   Eero Lapila MS Parma  FIN  11:47:00   26:03 (7)  42:41  
16.   Rasmus Ekström MS Parma  FIN  11:15:00   27:20 (18)  42:49  
17.   Akseli Kauppi Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:03:00   27:04 (15)  43:06  
18.   Arttu Vesterinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:15:00   28:02 (21)  43:25  
19.   Saku Valkila Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:31:00   27:16 (17)  43:36  
20.   Teemu Kaksonen Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  11:51:00   27:45 (19)  43:45  
21.   Ville Kinnala Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:17:00   29:58 (29)  43:59  
22.   Oskari Nummelin Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:51:00   28:42 (25)  44:11  
23.   Atte Nokka Rasti 88  FIN  11:07:00   28:04 (23)  44:17  
24.   Arttu Laaksonen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:49:00   27:59 (20)  44:21  
25.   Jeremias Joutsensaari Kangasala SK  FIN  11:35:00   28:52 (26)  44:26  
26.   Niilo Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:13:00   28:39 (24)  44:41  
27.   Janne Niskanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:09:00   29:58 (29)  44:57  
28.   Miika Husu SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:29:00   28:52 (26)  45:09  
29.   Konsta Piironen MS Parma  FIN  12:13:00   28:02 (21)  45:10  
30.   Lars Vicari Navi  FIN  12:39:00   31:38 (39)  45:14  
31.   Väinö Johansson Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  11:39:00   29:14 (28)  45:19  
32.   Lauri Koivumäki Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:07:00   31:02 (35)  46:04  
33.   Ilari Visuri OK77  FIN  12:49:00   30:39 (32)  46:07  
34.   Aapo Tonder SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:53:00   31:07 (36)  47:43  
35.   Markus Parviainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:11:00   31:01 (34)  48:25  
36.   Samu Takanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:41:00   30:10 (31)  48:43  
37.   Aapo Viippola Oulun Tarmo  FIN  11:17:00   31:18 (37)  49:04  
38.   Miska Saarnijoki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:45:00   31:35 (38)  49:12  
39.   Juho Pousi Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:43:00   30:58 (33)  49:31  
40.   Juho Tiukkanen Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:19:00   32:27 (41)  50:32  
41.   Pyry Hyppölä Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  11:25:00   36:13 (44)  52:57  
42.   Matias Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:01:00   32:12 (40)  53:01  
43.   Juho Mäki Rasti 88  FIN  12:05:00   34:55 (42)  53:35  
44.   Pyry Seppälä Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:25:00   35:46 (43)  54:51  
45.   Oskari Niemi Lappeen Riento  FIN  11:29:00   37:51 (47)  56:13  
46.   Jaakko Mesiäinen Navi  FIN  11:33:00      56:40  
47.   Arttu Ylönen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:57:00   36:26 (45)  58:03  
48.   Aaro Lampinen SK Uusi  FIN  12:53:00   40:28 (49)  1:00:19  
49.   Aaro Haikonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  11:23:00   41:11 (50)  1:00:34  
50.   Ville Rehn Lynx  FIN  12:43:00   36:33 (46)  1:01:27  
51.   Antti Väyrynen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:55:00   40:20 (48)  1:02:35  
52.   Ilkka Kivikko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:37:00   45:47 (51)  1:14:21  
53.   Kiri Huhtanen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:21:00   1:28:09 (52)  1:46:14  
   Lauri Heinaro Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:27:00      ej startad  
   Juuso Kaihtela Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:59:00      ej startad  
   Sami Härkönen Oulun Tarmo  FIN  12:11:00      ej startad  
   Eemi Konttila Koovee  FIN  12:31:00      ej startad  
   Aleks Hiidenhovi MS Parma  FIN  12:37:00      bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English