Silja-Rastit, Huippuliiga, WRE 17.4.2016 Paimion Rasti

D65

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
2,3 km
Mål
3,6 km
 
1.   Vappu Hyvärinen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  14:18:00   23:05 (1)  34:42  
2.   Marja-Liisa Salonen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  14:16:00   25:10 (2)  37:33  
3.   Hellevi Laitinen Espoon Akilles  FIN  13:32:00   26:15 (3)  38:00  
4.   Sirkka Ketola Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  13:36:00   27:02 (4)  38:48  
5.   Kati Peltola MS Parma  FIN  14:06:00   27:09 (5)  38:53  
6.   Maija Verha Vakka-Rasti  FIN  13:46:00   27:56 (7)  39:00  
7.   Tarja Andelin Lahden Taimi  FIN  14:04:00   29:22 (9)  40:19  
8.   Sirpa Lakanen Muuramen Rasti  FIN  13:34:00   29:05 (8)  40:58  
9.   Vellamo Toivonen OK77  FIN  14:08:00   27:37 (6)  41:05  
10.   Maaria Ritasalo Vakka-Rasti  FIN  14:22:00   30:01 (11)  41:55  
11.   Kaija Turku Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:42:00   29:22 (9)  42:23  
12.   Paula Kämäräinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  14:14:00   32:07 (18)  43:12  
13.   Leena Savonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:38:00   30:03 (12)  44:06  
14.   Anneli Hämäläinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:10:00   31:03 (14)  44:26  
15.   Arja Heimonen Navi  FIN  13:54:00   31:49 (16)  44:29  
16.   Ann-Mari Sandgren Närpes OK  FIN  14:00:00   32:50 (21)  44:42  
17.   Eila Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  14:12:00   34:01 (23)  44:59  
18.   Hilkka Lankia Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:26:00   31:54 (17)  45:54  
19.   Pirjo Kurppa Maarian Mahti  FIN  14:02:00   35:32 (27)  46:47  
20.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas Rasti-Jussit  FIN  13:22:00   32:14 (19)  47:34  
20.   Ulla Kurvinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  13:48:00   36:12 (28)  47:34  
22.   Sirpa Tarkiainen Suunta-Sepot  FIN  13:58:00   30:23 (13)  47:49  
23.   Liisa Särkkä Navi  FIN  13:26:00   31:06 (15)  48:38  
24.   Carita Aminoff OK Raseborg  FIN  13:52:00   33:57 (22)  49:23  
25.   Kaija Lähdekorpi IF Femman  FIN  13:30:00   34:53 (25)  50:28  
26.   Tuula Havia Maarian Mahti  FIN  13:24:00   32:38 (20)  50:45  
27.   Liisa Sundberg Lynx  FIN  14:20:00   34:20 (24)  51:10  
28.   Beatrice Malmsten Lynx  FIN  13:50:00   35:26 (26)  52:12  
29.   Eija Nurminen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:44:00   40:26 (29)  55:56  
30.   Kaija Venäläinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  13:40:00   52:14 (31)  1:07:41  
31.   Riitta Toikka RastiPiikkiö  FIN  14:28:00   51:21 (30)  1:09:02  
   Gia Alexandersson Pargas IF  FIN  13:28:00      ej startad  
   Leena Hellsten Rasti 88  FIN  13:56:00      ej startad  
   Helena Kanste OK Raseborg  FIN  14:24:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English