Silja-Rastit, Huippuliiga, WRE 17.4.2016 Paimion Rasti

D60

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Outi Borgenström
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
6:51 (6)
12:23 (3)
5:32 (4)
13:36 (3)
1:13 (3)
18:32 (2)
4:56 (1)
22:43 (2)
4:11 (6)
25:48 (2)
3:05 (7)
31:28 (2)
5:40 (2)
33:22 (1)
1:54 (12)
36:54 (1)
3:32 (3)
38:46 (1)
1:52 (3)
38:46  Outi Borgenström
2   Arja Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
6:14 (1)
11:30 (1)
5:16 (2)
12:50 (1)
1:20 (12)
18:00 (1)
5:10 (3)
21:59 (1)
3:59 (3)
24:56 (1)
2:57 (5)
31:02 (1)
6:06 (4)
33:26 (2)
2:24 (23)
37:04 (2)
3:38 (7)
38:57 (2)
1:53 (4)
38:57  Arja Nurminen
3   Erja Raiko
Hyvinkään Rasti
7:14 (10)
13:21 (10)
6:07 (6)
14:34 (9)
1:13 (3)
19:57 (5)
5:23 (4)
23:58 (4)
4:01 (5)
27:03 (4)
3:05 (7)
33:24 (3)
6:21 (6)
35:20 (3)
1:56 (15)
38:57 (3)
3:37 (6)
40:52 (3)
1:55 (5)
40:52  Erja Raiko
4   Margit Suomela
Rasti-Lukko
6:53 (8)
13:06 (7)
6:13 (7)
14:25 (7)
1:19 (11)
20:29 (6)
6:04 (9)
25:06 (6)
4:37 (11)
28:42 (8)
3:36 (18)
34:05 (5)
5:23 (1)
35:39 (4)
1:34 (4)
39:22 (4)
3:43 (8)
41:02 (4)
1:40 (2)
41:02  Margit Suomela
5   Marita Saari
Suunta-Sepot
6:38 (4)
11:44 (2)
5:06 (1)
13:01 (2)
1:17 (7)
21:36 (9)
8:35 (17)
25:35 (8)
3:59 (3)
28:15 (6)
2:40 (1)
34:37 (7)
6:22 (7)
36:09 (7)
1:32 (3)
39:37 (6)
3:28 (2)
41:15 (5)
1:38 (1)
41:15  Marita Saari
6   Hennariikka Lonka
Kalevan Rasti
6:26 (3)
12:47 (6)
6:21 (10)
13:55 (5)
1:08 (1)
18:59 (3)
5:04 (2)
23:41 (3)
4:42 (14)
26:33 (3)
2:52 (2)
34:13 (6)
7:40 (18)
35:54 (5)
1:41 (6)
39:27 (5)
3:33 (4)
41:25 (6)
1:58 (7)
41:25  Hennariikka Lonka
7   Päivi Puolakka
Säyneisen Salpa
6:46 (5)
12:28 (4)
5:42 (5)
13:40 (4)
1:12 (2)
19:43 (4)
6:03 (8)
24:23 (5)
4:40 (13)
27:52 (5)
3:29 (15)
33:54 (4)
6:02 (3)
35:56 (6)
2:02 (17)
40:39 (7)
4:43 (21)
42:35 (7)
1:56 (6)
42:35  Päivi Puolakka
8   Hely Salmenoja
Hirvensalon Heitto
6:17 (2)
13:12 (8)
6:55 (16)
14:36 (10)
1:24 (15)
20:32 (7)
5:56 (6)
25:18 (7)
4:46 (15)
28:29 (7)
3:11 (10)
35:20 (8)
6:51 (10)
37:06 (8)
1:46 (8)
41:04 (8)
3:58 (13)
43:07 (8)
2:03 (10)
43:07  Hely Salmenoja
9   Rita Forsström
OK Raseborg
6:52 (7)
13:13 (9)
6:21 (10)
14:28 (8)
1:15 (5)
21:20 (8)
6:52 (11)
25:43 (9)
4:23 (8)
28:56 (9)
3:13 (12)
35:26 (9)
6:30 (8)
37:21 (9)
1:55 (14)
41:08 (9)
3:47 (9)
43:08 (9)
2:00 (9)
43:08  Rita Forsström
10   Anneli Laine
Rastivarsat
7:10 (9)
12:31 (5)
5:21 (3)
14:10 (6)
1:39 (22)
23:16 (13)
9:06 (21)
27:06 (11)
3:50 (1)
29:59 (11)
2:53 (3)
36:50 (10)
6:51 (10)
38:19 (10)
1:29 (1)
41:52 (10)
3:33 (4)
43:55 (10)
2:03 (10)
43:55  Anneli Laine
11   Pirkko Kalliola
Maarian Mahti
7:18 (11)
13:38 (11)
6:20 (9)
15:00 (11)
1:22 (13)
22:13 (10)
7:13 (13)
26:24 (10)
4:11 (6)
29:28 (10)
3:04 (6)
37:31 (11)
8:03 (21)
39:18 (11)
1:47 (9)
43:11 (11)
3:53 (10)
45:16 (11)
2:05 (12)
45:16  Pirkko Kalliola
12   Maarit Juura
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
8:08 (12)
17:24 (24)
9:16 (29)
19:14 (23)
1:50 (27)
26:53 (17)
7:39 (16)
30:44 (15)
3:51 (2)
33:37 (13)
2:53 (3)
39:54 (13)
6:17 (5)
41:34 (13)
1:40 (5)
44:46 (13)
3:12 (1)
46:45 (12)
1:59 (8)
46:45  Maarit Juura
13   Kirsti Moilanen
Maarian Mahti
8:09 (13)
14:37 (12)
6:28 (12)
15:55 (12)
1:18 (10)
23:20 (14)
7:25 (14)
27:48 (12)
4:28 (10)
30:59 (12)
3:11 (10)
39:12 (12)
8:13 (22)
40:41 (12)
1:29 (1)
44:35 (12)
3:54 (11)
46:48 (13)
2:13 (14)
46:48  Kirsti Moilanen
14   Rita Wickholm
OK Trian
8:18 (15)
15:26 (16)
7:08 (19)
17:06 (17)
1:40 (24)
24:44 (15)
7:38 (15)
29:49 (13)
5:05 (17)
34:12 (14)
4:23 (27)
41:26 (14)
7:14 (15)
43:31 (14)
2:05 (19)
48:03 (14)
4:32 (16)
50:42 (14)
2:39 (28)
50:42  Rita Wickholm
15   Pirjo Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
8:50 (21)
15:27 (17)
6:37 (13)
16:58 (16)
1:31 (17)
26:58 (19)
10:00 (23)
31:35 (16)
4:37 (11)
35:09 (16)
3:34 (16)
42:14 (15)
7:05 (13)
44:17 (15)
2:03 (18)
48:53 (15)
4:36 (17)
51:09 (15)
2:16 (17)
51:09  Pirjo Lavikainen
16   Kirsti Laukkanen
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
8:53 (22)
15:12 (14)
6:19 (8)
16:29 (14)
1:17 (7)
27:53 (21)
11:24 (26)
33:02 (18)
5:09 (18)
36:23 (18)
3:21 (14)
43:50 (18)
7:27 (16)
45:35 (18)
1:45 (7)
49:30 (17)
3:55 (12)
51:43 (16)
2:13 (14)
51:43  Kirsti Laukkanen
17   Elisabeth Koskialho
Rasti-Lukko
9:10 (26)
17:13 (22)
8:03 (20)
18:47 (21)
1:34 (19)
25:25 (16)
6:38 (10)
30:28 (14)
5:03 (16)
34:17 (15)
3:49 (22)
42:47 (16)
8:30 (24)
44:47 (16)
2:00 (16)
49:28 (16)
4:41 (19)
51:54 (17)
2:26 (24)
51:54  Elisabeth Koskialho
18   Mirja Mikkolainen
Valkeakosken Haka
8:24 (16)
15:20 (15)
6:56 (17)
16:49 (15)
1:29 (16)
22:51 (11)
6:02 (7)
31:53 (17)
9:02 (28)
36:15 (17)
4:22 (26)
43:24 (17)
7:09 (14)
45:12 (17)
1:48 (10)
49:50 (18)
4:38 (18)
51:58 (18)
2:08 (13)
51:58  Mirja Mikkolainen
19   Eija Suna
MS Parma
8:16 (14)
14:53 (13)
6:37 (13)
16:16 (13)
1:23 (14)
23:13 (12)
6:57 (12)
33:50 (20)
10:37 (29)
37:30 (20)
3:40 (19)
44:09 (19)
6:39 (9)
46:20 (19)
2:11 (20)
50:32 (19)
4:12 (14)
52:48 (19)
2:16 (17)
52:48  Eija Suna
20   Aila Nurminen
Hiisirasti
8:39 (18)
17:54 (25)
9:15 (27)
19:26 (25)
1:32 (18)
28:27 (22)
9:01 (19)
33:54 (21)
5:27 (19)
37:34 (21)
3:40 (19)
46:28 (21)
8:54 (26)
48:43 (21)
2:15 (21)
53:24 (21)
4:41 (19)
55:38 (20)
2:14 (16)
55:38  Aila Nurminen
20   Leni Windahl
OK Raseborg
8:43 (20)
17:04 (21)
8:21 (23)
18:41 (20)
1:37 (21)
27:47 (20)
9:06 (21)
34:32 (22)
6:45 (24)
38:07 (22)
3:35 (17)
45:59 (20)
7:52 (19)
47:53 (20)
1:54 (12)
53:13 (20)
5:20 (25)
55:38 (20)
2:25 (22)
55:38  Leni Windahl
22   Gunnevi Kiiskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
9:07 (25)
16:05 (18)
6:58 (18)
17:50 (18)
1:45 (26)
26:54 (18)
9:04 (20)
33:43 (19)
6:49 (25)
37:29 (19)
3:46 (21)
46:47 (22)
9:18 (28)
49:20 (22)
2:33 (27)
54:25 (22)
5:05 (24)
56:47 (22)
2:22 (21)
56:47  Gunnevi Kiiskinen
23   Bodil Fred
IF Femman
9:05 (23)
17:14 (23)
8:09 (22)
18:48 (22)
1:34 (19)
29:41 (23)
10:53 (24)
35:35 (23)
5:54 (22)
39:59 (23)
4:24 (28)
48:15 (24)
8:16 (23)
51:23 (24)
3:08 (29)
56:50 (23)
5:27 (27)
59:27 (23)
2:37 (27)
59:27  Bodil Fred
24   Leena Metsämäki
Turun Suunnistajat
10:03 (28)
19:18 (28)
9:15 (27)
21:00 (28)
1:42 (25)
29:58 (24)
8:58 (18)
37:30 (24)
7:32 (26)
42:08 (25)
4:38 (30)
51:17 (25)
9:09 (27)
53:45 (26)
2:28 (26)
58:37 (24)
4:52 (23)
1:01:34 (24)
2:57 (30)
1:01:34  Leena Metsämäki
25   Pirjo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
9:45 (27)
18:57 (27)
9:12 (26)
20:36 (27)
1:39 (22)
31:50 (26)
11:14 (25)
38:29 (26)
6:39 (23)
42:46 (26)
4:17 (25)
51:29 (26)
8:43 (25)
53:44 (25)
2:15 (21)
59:14 (25)
5:30 (28)
1:01:35 (25)
2:21 (20)
1:01:35  Pirjo Karvonen
26   Kristiina Ahlqvist
Raisu Lumous
9:05 (23)
18:14 (26)
9:09 (25)
20:09 (26)
1:55 (29)
38:16 (29)
18:07 (30)
42:42 (28)
4:26 (9)
45:57 (28)
3:15 (13)
53:26 (27)
7:29 (17)
55:50 (27)
2:24 (23)
1:01:10 (26)
5:20 (25)
1:03:26 (26)
2:16 (17)
1:03:26  Kristiina Ahlqvist
27   Gunilla Björklund
IK Falken
16:09 (31)
22:56 (30)
6:47 (15)
24:13 (30)
1:17 (7)
30:07 (25)
5:54 (5)
37:43 (25)
7:36 (27)
40:52 (24)
3:09 (9)
47:53 (23)
7:01 (12)
49:46 (23)
1:53 (11)
1:01:19 (27)
11:33 (31)
1:03:44 (27)
2:25 (22)
1:03:44  Gunilla Björklund
28   Pauliina Tienari
Kyrös-Rasti
8:42 (19)
16:50 (20)
8:08 (21)
19:14 (23)
2:24 (30)
39:19 (30)
20:05 (31)
44:58 (29)
5:39 (20)
49:07 (29)
4:09 (24)
59:08 (29)
10:01 (29)
1:01:32 (28)
2:24 (23)
1:06:16 (28)
4:44 (22)
1:09:11 (28)
2:55 (29)
1:09:11  Pauliina Tienari
29   Anneli Ojapalo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:43 (29)
21:19 (29)
9:36 (30)
23:12 (29)
1:53 (28)
34:59 (28)
11:47 (27)
40:48 (27)
5:49 (21)
45:17 (27)
4:29 (29)
58:02 (28)
12:45 (31)
1:04:21 (29)
6:19 (31)
1:11:06 (29)
6:45 (29)
1:13:32 (29)
2:26 (24)
1:13:32  Anneli Ojapalo
30   Sirpa Kangasaho
Hiidenkiertäjät
8:25 (17)
16:49 (19)
8:24 (24)
18:04 (19)
1:15 (5)
34:16 (27)
16:12 (29)
54:23 (30)
20:07 (31)
58:15 (30)
3:52 (23)
1:06:13 (30)
7:58 (20)
1:08:48 (30)
2:35 (28)
1:13:06 (30)
4:18 (15)
1:15:39 (30)
2:33 (26)
1:15:39  Sirpa Kangasaho
31   Iiris Salonen
Kymin Suunnistajat
15:10 (30)
26:57 (31)
11:47 (31)
29:36 (31)
2:39 (31)
43:52 (31)
14:16 (28)
57:47 (31)
13:55 (30)
1:06:52 (31)
9:05 (31)
1:19:04 (31)
12:12 (30)
1:23:07 (31)
4:03 (30)
1:34:23 (31)
11:16 (30)
1:37:27 (31)
3:04 (31)
1:37:27  Iiris Salonen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English