1 | Timo Sild | Koovee | EST | 14:00:00 |   213904 |
2 | Janne Kukkonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:02:00 |   193489 |
3 | Oleksandr Kratov | Koovee | UKR | 14:04:00 |   59555 |
4 | Ville Keskisaari | Sweden | FIN | 14:06:00 |   83438 |
5 | Tero Heikkilä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:08:00 |   500728 |
6 | Jyri Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 14:10:00 |   192606 |
7 | Lauri Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:12:00 |   173679 |
8 | Anton Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:14:00 |   208318 |
9 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:16:00 |   197686 |
10 | Eero Inkeri | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:18:00 |   199934 |
11 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 14:20:00 |   221610 |
12 | Tapio Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:22:00 |   409769 |
13 | Miika Hernelahti | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:24:00 |   312834 |
14 | Johan Bäckman | Sweden | FIN | 14:26:00 |   198727 |
15 | Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:28:00 |   159994 |
16 | Aleksi Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:30:00 |   190735 |
17 | Simo Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 14:32:00 |   51992 |
18 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:34:00 |   189986 |
19 | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 14:36:00 |   312880 |
20 | Tomi Närvä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:38:00 |   183010 |
21 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 14:40:00 |   170433 |
22 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 14:42:00 |   205952 |
23 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:44:00 |   190982 |
24 | Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:46:00 |   199768 |
25 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 14:48:00 |   225842 |
26 | Victor Mansner | OK Trian | FIN | 14:50:00 |   500700 |
27 | Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 14:52:00 |   218158 |
28 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:54:00 |   214204 |
29 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 14:56:00 |   207304 |
30 | Henrik Väisänen | MS Parma | FIN | 14:58:00 |   157580 |
31 | Ilari Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 15:00:00 |   218143 |
32 | Aapo Aaltio | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:02:00 |   219689 |
33 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:04:00 |   205446 |
34 | Topias Ahola | Navi | FIN | 15:06:00 |   177583 |
35 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 15:08:00 |   180367 |
36 | Jouni Heinonen | Koovee | FIN | 15:10:00 |   208397 |
37 | Topi Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 15:12:00 |   208082 |
38 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | FIN | 15:14:00 |   215114 |
39 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:16:00 |   195281 |
40 | Jarkko Hautala | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 15:18:00 |   148225 |
41 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:20:00 |   161556 |
42 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 15:22:00 |   202063 |
43 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 15:24:00 |   170048 |
44 | Tuomo Istolahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 15:26:00 |   188554 |
45 | Jarno Parkkinen | Koovee | FIN | 15:28:00 |   222804 |
46 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 15:30:00 |   180702 |
47 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 15:32:00 |   203718 |
48 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:34:00 |   59111 |
49 | Esa Huttunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 15:36:00 |   208834 |
50 | Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:38:00 |   159986 |
51 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 15:40:00 |   198889 |
52 | Olli Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 15:42:00 |   201344 |
53 | Mikko Huhtinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 15:44:00 |   207156 |
54 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 15:46:00 |   500084 |
55 | Otto Simosas | OK Trian | FIN | 15:48:00 |   222273 |
56 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 15:50:00 |   169466 |
57 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:52:00 |   208095 |
58 | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 15:54:00 |   188584 |
59 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:56:00 |   174616 |
60 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 15:58:00 |   153160 |
61 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 16:00:00 |   183046 |
62 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 16:02:00 |   409500 |
63 | Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 16:04:00 |   201850 |
64 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 16:06:00 |   201255 |
65 | Jani Myllärinen | Koovee | FIN | 16:08:00 |   182262 |
66 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 16:10:00 |   169059 |
67 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 16:12:00 |   500685 |
68 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 16:14:00 |   173383 |
69 | Mårten Boström | Sweden | FIN | 16:16:00 |   412266 |
70 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:18:00 |   179277 |
71 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 16:20:00 |   227021 |
72 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 16:22:00 |   218589 |
73 | Jarkko Huovila | Norway | FIN | 16:24:00 |   229664 |
74 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 16:26:00 |   215118 |
75 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 16:28:00 |   195495 |
76 | Tobias Henriksson | OK Trian | FIN | 16:30:00 |   209794 |
77 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 16:32:00 |   204113 |
78 | Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 16:34:00 |   46989 |
79 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 16:36:00 |   183849 |
80 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 16:38:00 |   214773 |
81 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 16:40:00 |   177197 |
82 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 16:42:00 |   183491 |
83 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 16:44:00 |   169960 |
84 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 16:46:00 |   226362 |
85 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:48:00 |   193217 |
86 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 16:50:00 |   221590 |
87 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 16:52:00 |   194295 |
88 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 16:54:00 |   179995 |