1 | 2514 | Susanna Suojanen | Koovee | FIN | 53:09 | ||
2 | 2608 | Essi Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:12 | +2:03 | |
3 | 2624 | Emma Stenbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:00 | +5:51 | |
4 | 2525 | Iina Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 1:01:16 | +8:07 | |
5 | 2619 | Satu Kauppinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 1:01:53 | +8:44 | |
6 | 2616 | Siiri Siikarla | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:02:45 | +9:36 | |
7 | 2533 | Annika Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:47 | +9:38 | |
8 | 2617 | Jenni Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:16 | +10:07 | |
2622 | Jonna Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 1:03:16 | +10:07 | ||
10 | 2613 | Sanni Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:51 | +10:42 | |
11 | 2615 | Julia Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 1:04:47 | +11:38 | |
12 | 2513 | Pinja Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:06:09 | +13:00 | |
13 | 2507 | Emmi Oksanen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 1:06:11 | +13:02 | |
14 | 2520 | Riikka Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:07:12 | +14:03 | |
15 | 2512 | Tiina Mäntylä | Rastiketut | FIN | 1:07:58 | +14:49 | |
16 | 2626 | Ilona Lainio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:03 | +14:54 | |
17 | 2516 | Riikka Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:18 | +15:09 | |
18 | 2506 | Roosa Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:09:00 | +15:51 | |
19 | 2518 | Reea Simola | Koovee | FIN | 1:09:42 | +16:33 | |
20 | 2618 | Laura Kylmälä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:10:50 | +17:41 | |
21 | 2524 | Liisa Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:10:56 | +17:47 | |
22 | 2523 | Claudia Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:14:57 | +21:48 | |
23 | 2614 | Emma-Noora Jaakola | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 1:15:25 | +22:16 | |
24 | 2604 | Tuulia Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:15:27 | +22:18 | |
25 | 2509 | Roosa Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:17:49 | +24:40 | |
26 | 2502 | Sara-Elise Ruokonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:18:56 | +25:47 | |
27 | 2606 | Evita Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:20:17 | +27:08 | |
28 | 2609 | Matilda Smeds | IF Femman | FIN | 1:24:10 | +31:01 | |
29 | 2610 | Venla Vesikko | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 1:24:13 | +31:04 | |
30 | 2505 | Elina Nissinen | Navi | FIN | 1:27:55 | +34:46 | |
31 | 2621 | Hanna Leppävuori | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:31:22 | +38:13 | |
32 | 2603 | Eveliina Vehkala | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 1:36:26 | +43:17 | |
33 | 2510 | Heli Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:40:27 | +47:18 | |
2504 | Ella Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ej startad | |||
2519 | Jenna Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2522 | Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | ej startad | |||
2527 | Emmi Järvelä | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
2528 | Helmi Koli | OK Trian | FIN | ej startad | |||
2536 | Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2542 | Johanna Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2601 | Camilla Kalenius | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | ej startad | |||
2605 | Noora Hakala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | ej startad | |||
2607 | Liva Westerback | OK77 | FIN | ej startad | |||
2611 | Janika Liitiäinen | OK Trian | FIN | ej startad | |||
2612 | Maija Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | ej startad | |||
2623 | Salla Päivähonka | Rastivarsat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2627 | Linnea Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | ej startad | |||
2630 | Jenna Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ej startad | |||
2632 | Annika Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2501 | Henna Ylimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | bröt | |||
2508 | Annika Pajula | Kangasala SK | FIN | bröt |