Starttid | 4,98 km |
9,98 km |
10 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arttu Vattulainen | Joensuun Kataja | FIN | 18:00:00 | 16:22 (1) | 33:12 (1) | 33:19 | |
2. | Markku Nikkanen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 17:27 (2) | 34:48 (2) | 34:56 | |
3. | Samuli Hussa | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 17:27 (3) | 34:51 (3) | 34:58 | |
4. | Tuomas Ahola | Ullavan Kilpa | FIN | 18:00:00 | 17:29 (5) | 35:24 (4) | 35:29 | |
5. | Jouni Holappa | Hiipijät | FIN | 18:00:00 | 17:28 (4) | 35:25 (5) | 35:31 | |
6. | Tuomas Aho | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 17:29 (6) | 35:26 (6) | 35:32 | |
7. | Juha-Matti Heinonen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 18:11 (7) | 37:14 (7) | 37:21 | |
8. | Matias Ilmonen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 18:43 (9) | 37:37 (8) | 37:44 | |
9. | Jukka Kauppila | ONMKY | FIN | 18:00:00 | 18:43 (11) | 37:45 (9) | 37:54 | |
10. | Jani Määttä | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 18:28 (8) | 37:48 (10) | 37:56 | |
11. | Kyösti Kujala | Hiipijät | FIN | 18:00:00 | 18:45 (12) | 38:01 (11) | 38:08 | |
12. | Tatu Korhonen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 18:43 (9) | 38:06 (12) | 38:14 | |
13. | Heikki Tiiro | Iin Yritys | FIN | 18:00:00 | 19:19 (13) | 39:47 (13) | 40:04 | |
14. | Hannu Laurila | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 18:00:00 | 20:06 (16) | 40:38 (14) | 40:46 | |
15. | Tuomas Ronkainen | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 18:00:00 | 20:05 (15) | 40:41 (15) | 40:49 | |
16. | Arto Hiltula | Kempleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 18:00:00 | 20:07 (18) | 40:56 (17) | 41:03 | |
17. | Pekka Kuokkanen | Iin Yritys | FIN | 18:00:00 | 20:07 (17) | 40:56 (16) | 41:03 | |
18. | Teuvo Kuusela | Kemi | FIN | 18:00:00 | 20:33 (21) | 41:01 (18) | 41:09 | |
19. | Ahti Saarela | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 19:40 (14) | 41:14 (19) | 41:23 | |
20. | Marko Tölli | S-JKL | FIN | 18:00:00 | 20:08 (19) | 41:49 (20) | 41:57 | |
21. | Juha Honkanen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 20:29 (20) | 42:14 (21) | 42:23 | |
22. | Janne Kippola | Raahe | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:05 (25) | 42:30 (22) | 42:39 | |
23. | Markus Ronkainen | Haukiputaan Veikot | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:05 (24) | 42:48 (23) | 42:57 | |
24. | Elina Heikkinen | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:01 (23) | 42:59 (25) | 43:06 | |
25. | Jani Norrback | Tupos | FIN | 18:00:00 | 20:41 (22) | 42:58 (24) | 43:06 | |
26. | Marika Krohns | ONMKY | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:14 (26) | 43:03 (26) | 43:13 | |
27. | Pekka Eeronheimo | Kempele | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:25 (29) | 43:08 (27) | 43:20 | |
28. | Jani Kakko | Muhos | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:16 (27) | 43:17 (28) | 43:26 | |
29. | Riikka Tulppo | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:18 (28) | 43:23 (29) | 43:31 | |
30. | Matti Vainiokangas | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:44 (34) | 43:29 (30) | 43:37 | |
31. | Jukka Kitinprami | Raahe | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:27 (30) | 43:37 (31) | 43:45 | |
32. | Markus Hast | Keminmaa | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:31 (31) | 43:38 (32) | 43:48 | |
33. | Henrikki Liimatainen | Tyrnävä | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:33 (32) | 43:58 (33) | 44:06 | |
34. | Aulis Kaasinen | ONMKY | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:38 (33) | 44:17 (34) | 44:27 | |
35. | Taisto Latvalehto | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:54 (35) | 44:52 (35) | 45:02 | |
36. | Teemu Hasu | Oulun Ikiliikkujat | FIN | 18:00:00 | 22:33 (39) | 44:54 (36) | 45:03 | |
37. | Päivi Lumijärvi | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 22:08 (37) | 45:02 (37) | 45:10 | |
38. | Jaakko Luonuansuu | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 22:36 (41) | 45:32 (38) | 45:41 | |
39. | Jouko Hanhela | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 22:32 (38) | 45:36 (39) | 45:47 | |
40. | Jyrki Eskola | Limingan Kiekko | FIN | 18:00:00 | 22:41 (42) | 45:46 (40) | 45:54 | |
41. | Esko Takalo | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 18:00:00 | 22:34 (40) | 45:58 (41) | 46:08 | |
42. | Kalle Vanhala | Limingan Niittomiehet/painijaos | FIN | 18:00:00 | 22:02 (36) | 46:07 (42) | 46:17 | |
43. | Kimmo Kinnunen | Huovilan Raju | FIN | 18:00:00 | 23:02 (44) | 46:14 (43) | 46:23 | |
44. | Lotta Savola | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 23:00 (43) | 47:00 (44) | 47:10 | |
45. | Jarmo Riikola | Raahe | FIN | 18:00:00 | 23:18 (45) | 47:23 (45) | 47:35 | |
46. | Minna Patanen | Saloisten Salama | FIN | 18:00:00 | 23:20 (46) | 47:29 (46) | 47:39 | |
47. | Kariina Kauppinen | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 18:00:00 | 23:28 (47) | 47:41 (47) | 47:48 | |
48. | Timo Krohns | ONMKY | FIN | 18:00:00 | 23:51 (48) | 47:55 (48) | 48:04 | |
49. | Johan Löfgren | OTC ry | FIN | 18:00:00 | 23:51 (48) | 48:15 (49) | 48:25 | |
50. | Taina Väänänen | Utajärvi | FIN | 18:00:00 | 24:01 (51) | 48:37 (50) | 48:47 | |
51. | Tuomo Sevon | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 18:00:00 | 23:55 (50) | 48:45 (51) | 48:54 | |
52. | Harri Isoherranen | Nurmijärvi | FIN | 18:00:00 | 24:28 (53) | 49:36 (52) | 49:47 | |
53. | Timo Hukkanen | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 24:36 (54) | 50:06 (53) | 50:14 | |
54. | Emilia Paakkola | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 25:24 (57) | 50:09 (54) | 50:18 | |
55. | Markku Säkkinen | Leonardo Santos Wellness | FIN | 18:00:00 | 24:59 (55) | 50:21 (55) | 50:28 | |
56. | Jukka Maalo | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 25:08 (56) | 50:39 (56) | 50:49 | |
57. | Vesa Savolainen | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 18:00:00 | 25:25 (59) | 51:18 (57) | 51:27 | |
58. | Lotta Saarela | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 18:00:00 | 25:42 (61) | 51:29 (58) | 51:39 | |
59. | Pekka Kankainen | Muhos | FIN | 18:00:00 | 24:28 (52) | 51:34 (59) | 51:46 | |
60. | Matti Ronkainen | Lämpöykkönen | FIN | 18:00:00 | 26:29 (66) | 51:45 (60) | 51:55 | |
61. | Maria Kakko | Muhos | FIN | 18:00:00 | 26:05 (64) | 52:05 (61) | 52:14 | |
62. | Kari Saarela | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 25:49 (63) | 52:07 (62) | 52:18 | |
63. | Erkki Manninen | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 18:00:00 | 26:13 (65) | 52:23 (63) | 52:32 | |
64. | Eero Hanni | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 18:00:00 | 25:39 (60) | 52:32 (64) | 52:42 | |
65. | Erkki Kumpula | Haukipudas | FIN | 18:00:00 | 25:24 (57) | 52:41 (65) | 52:53 | |
66. | Kauko Meriläinen | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 18:00:00 | 25:47 (62) | 52:49 (66) | 53:01 | |
67. | Sofia Ilmonen | Good Gym | FIN | 18:00:00 | 27:21 (70) | 53:34 (67) | 53:43 | |
68. | Jukka Rauma | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 27:08 (68) | 54:36 (68) | 54:45 | |
69. | Jaana Vierimaa | Jääli | FIN | 18:00:00 | 27:43 (72) | 54:44 (69) | 54:54 | |
70. | Marja-Leena Saarela | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 26:39 (67) | 54:46 (70) | 54:59 | |
71. | Kaarina Länkinen | Lumijoki | FIN | 18:00:00 | 27:32 (71) | 56:29 (71) | 56:42 | |
72. | Anne Hyvärinen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 29:03 (78) | 56:50 (73) | 56:58 | |
73. | Tuomo Tuomala | Team Rynkeby Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 28:11 (73) | 56:49 (72) | 56:59 | |
74. | Helinä Saarela | Espoo | FIN | 18:00:00 | 28:23 (74) | 56:59 (74) | 57:09 | |
75. | Risto Luodonpää | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 18:00:00 | 27:16 (69) | 57:26 (75) | 57:39 | |
76. | Anne Kallio | OYS/Vapari | FIN | 18:00:00 | 28:29 (75) | 57:53 (76) | 58:00 | |
77. | Juha Henriksson | ONMKY | FIN | 18:00:00 | 28:29 (75) | 57:55 (77) | 58:05 | |
78. | Harri Paulomäki | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 30:20 (83) | 58:10 (78) | 58:20 | |
79. | Kari Leppälä | FIN | 18:00:00 | 28:50 (77) | 58:25 (79) | 58:36 | ||
80. | Olavi Lukkarinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 18:00:00 | 29:38 (79) | 58:57 (80) | 59:10 | |
81. | Mika Järvinen | Espoo | FIN | 18:00:00 | 30:20 (82) | 59:35 (81) | 59:44 | |
82. | Terhi Pesonen | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 30:17 (81) | 1:00:29 (82) | 1:00:38 | |
83. | Romulo Barreto | Leonardo Santos Wellness | BRA | 18:00:00 | 30:13 (80) | 1:01:14 (83) | 1:01:27 | |
84. | Ulla Luokkanen | Northern Trail Runners | FIN | 18:00:00 | 31:07 (87) | 1:02:23 (84) | 1:02:35 | |
85. | Sirpa Karvonen | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 30:42 (86) | 1:02:29 (85) | 1:02:42 | |
86. | Marjo Rauma | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 30:42 (85) | 1:02:40 (86) | 1:02:51 | |
87. | Minna Komulainen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 30:41 (84) | 1:02:41 (87) | 1:02:52 | |
88. | Maija Norrback | Tupos | FIN | 18:00:00 | 32:29 (89) | 1:02:42 (88) | 1:02:53 | |
89. | Kaisu Leppäluoto | Lumijoki | FIN | 18:00:00 | 32:54 (91) | 1:04:20 (89) | 1:04:30 | |
90. | Pirjo Ketola | Pyhäjoki | FIN | 18:00:00 | 31:27 (88) | 1:04:47 (90) | 1:05:03 | |
91. | Alpo Pelkonen | Oulunsalon Vasama | FIN | 18:00:00 | 32:44 (90) | 1:07:11 (91) | 1:07:26 | |
92. | Päivi Autio | Iin Yritys | FIN | 18:00:00 | 33:29 (92) | 1:07:52 (92) | 1:08:06 |