(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 250 | Emilia Ahtosalo | KorsKa | 20:50.5 | |||
2 | 251 | Meri-Vuokko Hannula | CCH | 21:38.7 | +48.2 | ||
3 | 207 | Sandra Ingves | Närpes Kraft Cykelförening rf | 26:06.8 | +5:16.3 | ||
206 | Julia Kivilahti | Kauhajoen Karhu | ej startad |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 202 | Nuutti Toivonen | KorsKa | 20:03.8 | |||
2 | 204 | Aaro Vaskimo | Porvoon Akilles | 20:56.5 | +52.7 | ||
3 | 203 | Ivar Källberg | Närpes Kraft Cykelförening rf | 21:44.3 | +1:40.5 | ||
4 | 201 | Arttu Holopainen | Kauhajoen Karhu | 22:27.7 | +2:23.9 |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 211 | Erika Ingves | Närpes Kraft Cykelförening rf | 20:42.3 | |||
2 | 208 | Cecilia Lindberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 21:43.8 | +1:01.5 | ||
210 | Henni-Riikka Kivilahti | Kauhajoen Karhu | ej startad |
(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 216 | Kalle Toivanen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 17:23.3 | |||
2 | 217 | Mico Tuominen | TVC | 18:24.8 | +1:01.5 | ||
3 | 213 | Emil Ijäs | KorsKa | 18:27.5 | +1:04.2 | ||
4 | 214 | Anton Ingves | Närpes Kraft Cykelförening rf | 21:45.4 | +4:22.1 | ||
5 | 215 | Emil Pihlgren | Närpes Kraft Cykelförening rf | 22:12.8 | +4:49.5 | ||
212 | Onni Mäki-Juoni | Kauhajoen Karhu | ej startad |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 252 | Anniina Ahtosalo | KorsKa | 16:49.6 | |||
2 | 227 | Aino Hämäläinen | KorsKa | 16:54.6 | +5.0 | ||
3 | 253 | Milana Itäpää | Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat | 18:25.0 | +1:35.4 | ||
4 | 254 | Milja Itäpää | Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat | 18:39.3 | +1:49.7 |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 229 | Lotta Vuohijoki | Wasa Velocity | 17:04.6 | |||
2 | 228 | Sonja Taskinen | TVC | 18:24.7 | +1:20.1 |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 84 | Kajsa Salmela | KorsKa | 15:38.3 | |||
2 | 184 | Heidi Tenhunen | Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät | 16:38.3 | +1:00.0 |
(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 222 | Matias Ahtosalo | KorsKa | 15:48.9 | |||
2 | 221 | Tuomas Tummala | Kauhajoen Karhu | 17:47.2 | +1:58.3 | ||
3 | 225 | Onni Vaskimo | Porvoon Akilles | 18:03.5 | +2:14.6 | ||
4 | 218 | Jesper Lindberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 18:07.9 | +2:19.0 | ||
5 | 223 | Antti Hämäläinen | KorsKa | 18:51.3 | +3:02.4 | ||
6 | 220 | Erno Nousiainen | Kauhajoen Karhu | 20:15.0 | +4:26.1 | ||
224 | Axel Källberg | Närpes Kraft Cykelförening rf | ej startad | ||||
226 | Ville Lehikoinen | TVC | ej startad |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 255 | Anu Pörsti | PoPyKa | 18:49.7 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 256 | Heli Hakala | IK-32 | 15:23.3 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 257 | Minna Laulumaa | Velo Salo | 16:20.0 |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 194 | Kyösti Myyryläinen | P-Union | 19:26.6 | |||
2 | 193 | Sauli Uusi-Kokko | Kauhajoen Karhu | 21:33.9 | +2:07.3 | ||
195 | Bror Westerberg | Pyöräilyseura Zeus | ej startad |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 192 | Reijo Munne | KoPy | 16:54.7 |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 258 | Markku Koskihaka | Säkylän Yritys | 15:40.0 | |||
2 | 191 | Veijo Kari | PoTa | 16:35.5 | +55.5 | ||
3 | 190 | Pekka Purra | IK-32 | 16:59.3 | +1:19.3 | ||
4 | 259 | Tenho Hätönen | Pike | 17:59.9 | +2:19.9 |
(Startad 10, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 265 | Kalevi Sallinen | CCH | 14:43.9 | |||
2 | 174 | Pentti Salminen | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 14:56.2 | +12.3 | ||
3 | 172 | Matti Tanttu | CCH | 15:01.8 | +17.9 | ||
4 | 173 | Kari Vaara | JYPS | 15:05.6 | +21.7 | ||
5 | 260 | Kaj Karlsson | Närpes Kraft Cykelförening rf | 15:27.8 | +43.9 | ||
6 | 262 | Jussi Voima | TVC | 15:31.6 | +47.7 | ||
7 | 264 | Jorma Vuorinen | Säkylän Yritys | 15:43.6 | +59.7 | ||
8 | 263 | Jukka Rintala | PoTa | 15:57.7 | +1:13.8 | ||
9 | 175 | Eino Lipponen | Pyörä-68 Turku | 15:57.9 | +1:14.0 | ||
10 | 261 | Bjarne Dahlman | LUP-82 | 18:23.6 | +3:39.7 |
(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 266 | Tapani Aaltonen | HelTri | 14:42.2 | |||
2 | 269 | Jukka Mäentaus | Säkylän Yritys | 15:14.9 | +32.7 | ||
3 | 171 | Juhani Torkkeli | Pyörä-68 Turku | 17:32.7 | +2:50.5 | ||
4 | 268 | Esa Laukkanen | LUP-82 | 18:54.5 | +4:12.3 | ||
5 | 267 | Erkki Lackström | LUP-82 | 19:30.5 | +4:48.3 |
(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 271 | Harry Riddar | Närpes Kraft Cykelförening rf | 13:35.0 | |||
2 | 275 | Pekka Puurunen | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 13:45.8 | +10.8 | ||
3 | 155 | Jarmo Hakala | TVC | 13:59.1 | +24.1 | ||
4 | 274 | Jan Rolin | LUP-82 | 14:49.9 | +1:14.9 | ||
5 | 156 | Kurt Saarni | TVC | 14:58.4 | +1:23.4 | ||
6 | 273 | Pertti Mörö | Tampereen Pyörä Union | 15:00.7 | +1:25.7 | ||
7 | 272 | Hannu Vaissalo | TVC | 15:48.2 | +2:13.2 | ||
8 | 270 | Jarkko Saarinen | TVC | 15:59.0 | +2:24.0 |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 151 | Jukka Lehikoinen | TVC | 13:53.7 | |||
2 | 152 | Hannu Rinne | TVC | 15:24.0 | +1:30.3 | ||
3 | 176 | Janne Turpiainen | Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät | 18:13.0 | +4:19.3 |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 136 | Janne Elkala | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 13:25.1 | |||
2 | 276 | Markus Forsström | IK-32 | 13:54.9 | +29.8 | ||
3 | 183 | Janne Mikkonen | TVC | 15:40.2 | +2:15.1 |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 90 | Robin Aimi | Turun Urheiluliitto | 15:04.2 | |||
2 | 230 | Patrik Arola | Porvoon Akilles | 16:58.6 | +1:54.4 | ||
88 | Otto Mielikäinen | Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät | ej startad | ||||
91 | Victor Laitinen | TVC | ej startad |
(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 277 | Jari Ollila | Tampereen Pyörä-Union | 13:18.5 | |||
2 | 279 | Juha Kettunen | IK-32 | 13:35.0 | +16.5 | ||
3 | 280 | Petteri Hannula | MTBCF | 13:54.4 | +35.9 | ||
4 | 278 | Sami Kilpeläinen | TVC | 14:09.7 | +51.2 | ||
5 | 131 | Jani Hakala | IK-32 | 14:47.6 | +1:29.1 | ||
6 | 133 | Vesa-Petteri Mikkonen | TVC | 15:04.5 | +1:46.0 |
(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 123 | Lauri Harju | TVC | 13:42.3 | |||
2 | 124 | Tomi Huhtamäki | TVC | 13:47.2 | +4.9 | ||
3 | 182 | Jakub Malinowski | Turun Urheiluliitto | 14:01.8 | +19.5 | ||
4 | 283 | Ville Rantala | Turun Urheiluliitto | 14:28.4 | +46.1 | ||
5 | 281 | Ilkka Auramaa | Turun Urheiluliitto | 14:37.8 | +55.5 | ||
6 | 282 | Janne Koskinen | Rantapyörä | 14:41.3 | +59.0 |
(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 285 | Outi Jussila | Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat Ry | 14:10.8 | |||
2 | 286 | Merja Särkioja | CCH | 14:30.8 | +20.0 | ||
3 | 70 | Heini Salovaara | AHH/HyPy | 15:10.4 | +59.6 | ||
4 | 71 | Maija Syrjä | AHH/HyPy | 15:36.8 | +1:26.0 | ||
5 | 80 | Anni Ellmen | TVC | 15:37.1 | +1:26.3 | ||
6 | 83 | Elina Selin | TVC | 15:38.2 | +1:27.4 | ||
7 | 284 | Vilma Niskanen | CC Picaro | 15:40.1 | +1:29.3 | ||
8 | 82 | Anna-Mari Saarinen | TVC | 16:24.7 | +2:13.9 | ||
9 | 72 | Milla Turpiainen | AHH/HyPy | 18:50.8 | +4:40.0 | ||
81 | Pia Pensaari | TVC | ej startad |
(Startad 12, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 22 | Jarkko Niemi | GIF-Chebici | 12:46.9 | |||
2 | 122 | Timo Erjomaa | TVC | 12:48.4 | +1.5 | ||
3 | 45 | Joni Kanerva | Porvoon Akilles | 13:04.4 | +17.5 | ||
4 | 3 | Jan Elmgren | CCH | 13:06.0 | +19.1 | ||
5 | 56 | Jesse Uusiperhe | Turun Urheiluliitto | 13:10.5 | +23.6 | ||
6 | 288 | Sami Aura | Turun Urheiluliitto | 13:11.2 | +24.3 | ||
7 | 23 | Marco-Tapio Niemi | GIF-Chebici | 13:14.0 | +27.1 | ||
8 | 17 | Erik Relanto | Finnfalz-Rush Racing | 13:15.8 | +28.9 | ||
9 | 287 | Joona Toivanen | CC Picaro | 13:23.0 | +36.1 | ||
10 | 37 | Ville Luoto | Kälviän Tarmo | 13:26.2 | +39.3 | ||
11 | 24 | Lauri Seppä | GIF-Chebici | 13:29.1 | +42.2 | ||
12 | 48 | Henrik Luostarinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 13:51.7 | +1:04.8 | ||
11 | Jani Hujanen | CK Master/Racebike Focus | ej startad | ||||
25 | Taneli Turunen | GIF-Chebici | ej startad |