(Startad 25, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 182 | Jakub Malinowski | Turun Urheiluliitto | 1:55:40 | |||
2 | 122 | Timo Erjomaa | TVC | 1:55:43 | +3 | ||
3 | 111 | Tuomas Ratilainen | JäPy | 1:55:45 | +5 | ||
4 | 128 | Teemu Salovaara | Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät | 1:55:46 | +6 | ||
5 | 116 | Antti Holvikari | Reaktor Stanga Racing | 1:55:50 | +10 | ||
6 | 127 | Klaus Nummela | Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät | 1:57:48 | +2:08 | ||
7 | 113 | Jani Huovinen | Pellossalon nousu | 1:57:52 | +2:12 | ||
8 | 104 | Robin Bergman | Finnfalz-Rush Racing | 1:57:52 | +2:12 | ||
9 | 124 | Tomi Huhtamäki | TVC | 1:57:52 | +2:12 | ||
10 | 126 | Lauri Mäkinen | TVC | 1:57:52 | +2:12 | ||
11 | 117 | Jussi Mäkinen | Reaktor Stanga Racing | 1:57:52 | +2:12 | ||
12 | 121 | Antti Vekkeli | Tampereen Pyörä-Union | 1:57:52 | +2:12 | ||
13 | 107 | Jani Heikkinen | IBD Cycling ry | 1:57:52 | +2:12 | ||
14 | 123 | Lauri Harju | TVC | 1:57:52 | +2:12 | ||
15 | 106 | Roope Vainio | Hypy | 1:57:52 | +2:12 | ||
16 | 112 | Juhani Nieminen | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling ry | 1:57:52 | +2:12 | ||
17 | 110 | Petteri Kuittinen | JäPy | 1:57:52 | +2:12 | ||
18 | 108 | Esa Kinnunen | IK-32 | 1:57:52 | +2:12 | ||
19 | 115 | Antti Salonen | Prologi | 1:57:52 | +2:12 | ||
20 | 118 | Oskari Pulkkinen | Reaktor Stanga Racing | 1:57:52 | +2:12 | ||
21 | 109 | Tommi Ylönen | IK-32 | 1:57:52 | +2:12 | ||
22 | 129 | Jouni Väinölä | Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät | 1:57:52 | +2:12 | ||
23 | 105 | Matti Pollari | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening | 1:57:52 | +2:12 | ||
24 | 119 | Jockum Ådahl | Reaktor Stanga Racing | 1:58:09 | +2:29 | ||
25 | 101 | Mikko Hyrkkänen | CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto Tea | 1:58:22 | +2:42 | ||
102 | Aleksi Koskinen | CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto Tea | ej startad | ||||
103 | Pauli Mäenpää | Cycle Center Team | ej startad | ||||
120 | Toni Lehtimäki | Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat | ej startad |
(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 131 | Jani Hakala | IK-32 | 1:55:49 | |||
2 | 130 | Aki Leino | Finnfalz-Rush Racing | 1:57:52 | +2:03 | ||
3 | 134 | Hannu Koimäki | Vantaan Pyöräilijät ry | 1:57:52 | +2:03 | ||
4 | 132 | Mika Kahola | IK-32 | 1:57:52 | +2:03 | ||
5 | 133 | Vesa-Petteri Mikkonen | TVC | 1:57:52 | +2:03 | ||
6 | 135 | Tapio Salmela | Vantaan Pyöräilijät ry | 1:57:52 | +2:03 |
(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 137 | Tommi Järvinen | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 1:55:58 | |||
2 | 136 | Janne Elkala | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 1:57:52 | +1:54 | ||
3 | 139 | Tero Kuusisto | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 1:57:52 | +1:54 | ||
4 | 140 | Simone Lega | TVC | 1:57:52 | +1:54 | ||
5 | 142 | Mika Tenhunen | Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät | 1:57:52 | +1:54 | ||
6 | 141 | Antti Partti | Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät | 1:57:52 | +1:54 | ||
7 | 138 | Henry Kolmonen | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 1:57:52 | +1:54 | ||
8 | 143 | Petri Knuuttila | Velo8 | 2:19:59 | +24:01 |
(Startad 9, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
1 | 153 | Jyrki Terävuo | TVC | 1:57:52 | |||
2 | 145 | Harri Korpi-Kokko | CCH | 1:57:52 | |||
3 | 148 | Beni Kauhanen | JäPy | 1:57:52 | |||
4 | 144 | Mika Heimala | CCH | 1:57:52 | |||
5 | 150 | Hannu Ala-Kapee | Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat | 1:57:52 | |||
6 | 146 | Harri Aaltonen | JäPy | 1:57:52 | |||
7 | 149 | Harri Mattila | JäPy | 1:57:52 | |||
151 | Jukka Lehikoinen | TVC | ej startad | ||||
152 | Hannu Rinne | TVC | bröt | ||||
154 | Jari Lehtonen | Velo8 | bröt |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 147 | Seppo Aaltonen | JäPy | 1:57:52 | |||
155 | Jarmo Hakala | TVC | ej startad | ||||
156 | Kurt Saarni | TVC | ej startad |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 170 | Jukka Heikkonen | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 1:18:31 | |||
2 | 171 | Juhani Torkkeli | Pyörä-68 Turku | 1:18:38 | +7 |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 174 | Pentti Salminen | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 1:18:31 | |||
2 | 172 | Matti Tanttu | CCH | 1:18:31 | |||
3 | 173 | Kari Vaara | JYPS | 1:18:31 | |||
4 | 175 | Eino Lipponen | Pyörä-68 Turku | 1:18:31 |
(Startad 12, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 125 | Jussi Lampinen | TVC | 1:18:31 | |||
2 | 178 | Ilpo Kyllönen | Koiviston Isku | 1:18:31 | |||
3 | 187 | Nicolas Indermühle | TVC | 1:18:31 | |||
4 | 179 | Riku Puustinen | PKK | 1:18:31 | |||
5 | 180 | Pekka Viikari | Pyörä-68 Turku | 1:18:31 | |||
6 | 183 | Janne Mikkonen | TVC | 1:18:31 | |||
7 | 185 | Petri Lindholm | Velo Salo | 1:18:31 | |||
8 | 186 | Keijo Nordström | Velo Salo | 1:18:31 | |||
9 | 181 | Juha Mäkinen | Säkylän Yritys | 1:18:31 | |||
10 | 177 | Juha Torkkel | IK-32 | 1:19:10 | +39 | ||
11 | 176 | Janne Turpiainen | Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät | 1:27:13 | +8:42 | ||
184 | Heidi Tenhunen | Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät | bröt |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 191 | Veijo Kari | PoTa | 56:17 | |||
2 | 190 | Pekka Purra | IK-32 | 56:18 | +1 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 192 | Reijo Munne | KoPy | 56:18 |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 194 | Kyösti Myyryläinen | P-Union | 1:04:49 | |||
2 | 193 | Sauli Uusi-Kokko | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:14:36 | +9:47 | ||
195 | Bror Westerberg | Pyöräilyseura Zeus | ej startad |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 196 | Vilma Salmela | KorsKa | 55:25 |
(Startad 52, Bröt 3, Diskad 0)
1 | 51 | Roope Nurmi | TWL | 2:58:24 | |||
2 | 27 | Niki Birling | IBD Cycling ry | 2:58:25 | +1 | ||
3 | 50 | Jesse Kaislavuo | TWL | 2:58:41 | +17 | ||
4 | 59 | Sasu Halme | Finnfallz-Rush Racing | 2:58:41 | +17 | ||
5 | 40 | Kenneth Backlund | NCK-VMsport.fi | 2:58:41 | +17 | ||
6 | 37 | Ville Luoto | Kälviän Tarmo | 2:58:41 | +17 | ||
7 | 44 | Aleksi Hänninen | Porvoon Akilles | 2:58:41 | +17 | ||
8 | 41 | Juha Kangaskokko | OTC | 2:58:41 | +17 | ||
9 | 31 | Jaakko Toppari | JurVo | 2:58:41 | +17 | ||
10 | 24 | Lauri Seppä | GIF-Chebici | 2:58:41 | +17 | ||
11 | 8 | Valtteri Härkönen | CK Master/Race Bike Focus | 2:58:41 | +17 | ||
12 | 9 | Johan Nordlund | CK Master/Race Bike Focus | 2:59:20 | +56 | ||
13 | 7 | Aimo Pyykkönen | CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto Tea | 2:59:41 | +1:17 | ||
14 | 45 | Joni Kanerva | Porvoon Akilles | 3:00:55 | +2:31 | ||
15 | 6 | Joni Loukkola | CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto Tea | 3:00:57 | +2:33 | ||
16 | 53 | Samuel Pökälä | TWL | 3:01:06 | +2:42 | ||
17 | 4 | Juhana Hietala | CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto Tea | 3:01:06 | +2:42 | ||
18 | 33 | Kimmo Vehkakoski | JurVo | 3:01:06 | +2:42 | ||
19 | 23 | Marco-Tapio Niemi | GIF-Chebici | 3:01:06 | +2:42 | ||
20 | 49 | Jaakko Hänninen | TWL | 3:01:11 | +2:47 | ||
21 | 22 | Jarkko Niemi | GIF-Chebici | 3:01:11 | +2:47 | ||
22 | 17 | Erik Relanto | Finnfalz-Rush Racing | 3:01:11 | +2:47 | ||
23 | 18 | Saku Silfver | Finnfalz-Rush Racing | 3:01:11 | +2:47 | ||
24 | 28 | Ville Kantola | IK-32 | 3:01:11 | +2:47 | ||
25 | 14 | Mika Vilen | Cycle Center Team | 3:01:11 | +2:47 | ||
26 | 11 | Jani Hujanen | CK Master/Racebike Focus | 3:01:11 | +2:47 | ||
27 | 43 | Antti Räty | OTC | 3:01:11 | +2:47 | ||
28 | 26 | Samuli Tuominen | HHCMB | 3:01:11 | +2:47 | ||
29 | 52 | Sauli Pietikäinen | TWL | 3:01:11 | +2:47 | ||
30 | 30 | Janis Künnap | IK-32 | 3:01:11 | +2:47 | ||
31 | 39 | Roope Mansikkasalo | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 3:01:11 | +2:47 | ||
32 | 2 | Tuukka Puuronen | ACT ( Aviapolis Cycling Team ) | 3:01:11 | +2:47 | ||
33 | 32 | Janne Varala | JurVo | 3:01:11 | +2:47 | ||
34 | 20 | Rasmus Eriksson | GIF-Chebici | 3:01:11 | +2:47 | ||
35 | 35 | Arto Vainionpää | Kauhajoen Karhu | 3:01:11 | +2:47 | ||
36 | 34 | Joona Oravamäki | Kauhajoen Karhu | 3:01:11 | +2:47 | ||
37 | 38 | Timo Pesola | Kälviän Tarmo | 3:01:11 | +2:47 | ||
38 | 5 | Ville Hirvenoja | CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto Tea | 3:01:11 | +2:47 | ||
39 | 36 | Kari Holma | Koiviston Isku | 3:01:11 | +2:47 | ||
40 | 48 | Henrik Luostarinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 3:01:11 | +2:47 | ||
41 | 13 | Eero Mäenpää | Cycle Center Team | 3:01:11 | +2:47 | ||
42 | 42 | Iiro Mäntyniemi | OTC | 3:01:11 | +2:47 | ||
43 | 57 | Timo Pikkarainen | GIF-Chebici | 3:01:11 | +2:47 | ||
44 | 46 | Lauri Siukola | Racebike-Focus / Hl Tarmo | 3:01:11 | +2:47 | ||
45 | 19 | Aleksi Sillanpää | Finnfalz-Rush Racing | 3:01:11 | +2:47 | ||
46 | 10 | Ville Pursiainen | CK Master/Race Bike Focus | 3:01:11 | +2:47 | ||
47 | 3 | Jan Elmgren | CCH | 3:01:11 | +2:47 | ||
48 | 21 | Arttu Malviniemi | GIF-Chebici | 3:01:11 | +2:47 | ||
49 | 29 | Ari Kuusisto | IK-32 | 3:01:25 | +3:01 | ||
12 | Jaakko Mikkilä | Cycle Center Team | ej startad | ||||
25 | Taneli Turunen | GIF-Chebici | ej startad | ||||
1 | Robin Karinen | ACT ( Aviapolis Cycling Team ) | bröt | ||||
15 | Teemu Hämäläinen | Finnfalz-Rush Racing | bröt | ||||
47 | Antti Palonen | Tampereen Pyörä-Union | bröt |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 56 | Jesse Uusiperhe | Turun Urheiluliitto | 2:58:41 | |||
2 | 55 | Jonathan Sundfors | Närpes Kraft Cykelförening rf | 3:01:11 | +2:30 | ||
54 | Antti-Jussi Juntunen | Finnfalz-Rush Racing | ej startad |
(Startad 14, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 76 | Heidi Onger | Focus Ladies | 2:13:14 | |||
2 | 81 | Pia Pensaari | TVC | 2:13:58 | +44 | ||
3 | 74 | Antonia Gröndahl | Focus Ladies | 2:13:58 | +44 | ||
4 | 77 | Suvi Lavonen | OTC | 2:13:58 | +44 | ||
5 | 71 | Maija Syrjä | AHH/HyPy | 2:13:58 | +44 | ||
6 | 75 | Minna-Maria Kangas | Focus Ladies | 2:13:58 | +44 | ||
7 | 78 | Anna-Maija Jäpölä | PoTa | 2:13:58 | +44 | ||
8 | 80 | Anni Ellmen | TVC | 2:13:58 | +44 | ||
9 | 79 | Minna Uusivirta | Turun Urheiluliitto | 2:13:58 | +44 | ||
10 | 73 | Cecilia Aintila | Focus Ladies | 2:14:03 | +49 | ||
11 | 70 | Heini Salovaara | AHH/HyPy | 2:14:06 | +52 | ||
12 | 83 | Elina Selin | TVC | 2:15:11 | +1:57 | ||
13 | 92 | Kati Jokio | TVC | 2:15:16 | +2:02 | ||
82 | Anna-Mari Saarinen | TVC | ej startad | ||||
72 | Milla Turpiainen | AHH/HyPy | bröt |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 84 | Kajsa Salmela | KorsKa | 2:13:58 |
(Startad 5, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 85 | Linus Jern | CCH | 2:13:53 | |||
2 | 88 | Otto Mielikäinen | Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät | 2:13:54 | +1 | ||
3 | 89 | Jaakko Sillankorva | KorsKa | 2:13:58 | +5 | ||
4 | 86 | Veeti Vainio | Hypy | 2:13:58 | +5 | ||
90 | Robin Aimi | Turun Urheiluliitto | ej startad | ||||
91 | Victor Laitinen | TVC | ej startad | ||||
87 | Samuli Öhman | Hypy | bröt |