Starttid | 5,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Timo Leppäkorpi | KU-58 | 19:01:30 | 17:07 | ||
2. | Oscar Härkönen | Esbo IF | 19:01:30 | 17:39 | ||
3. | Mika Flink | 19:01:30 | 17:50 | |||
4. | Jari Virtanen | Espoon Tapiot maratonkoulu | 19:01:30 | 18:04 | ||
5. | Minna Syvälä | Espoon Tapiot | 19:01:30 | 18:45 | ||
6. | Habib Haidari | 19:01:30 | 19:57 | |||
7. | Abbas Shafaei | 19:01:30 | 20:35 | |||
8. | Max Petterson | Esbo IF maratonkoulu | 19:01:30 | 21:13 | ||
9. | Emil Männikkö | Espo IF | 19:01:30 | 21:53 | ||
10. | Reetta Peltonen | Essu | 19:01:30 | 22:17 | ||
10. | Armi Turtola | Esbo IF | 19:01:30 | 22:17 | ||
12. | Ville Turtola | Esbo IF | 19:01:30 | 22:31 | ||
13. | Oscar Westerholm | 19:01:30 | 23:22 | |||
13. | Elias Korpi | Espoon Tapiot maratonkoulu | 19:01:30 | 23:22 | ||
15. | Kristiina Heikkonen | 19:01:30 | 24:12 | |||
16. | Reza Hosaini | 19:01:30 | 24:32 | |||
17. | Alisha Ahmadi | 19:01:30 | 24:52 | |||
18. | Mikaela Kollin | 19:01:30 | 24:57 | |||
19. | Nasrollah Mohammadi | 19:01:30 | 24:59 | |||
20. | William Forstén | 19:01:30 | 25:08 | |||
21. | Merja Tuukkanen | 19:01:30 | 25:13 | |||
22. | Jenni Hyvärinen | 19:01:30 | 25:27 | |||
23. | Minttu Mustonen | HelTri | 19:01:30 | 25:30 | ||
24. | Karoliina Alanne | 19:01:30 | 25:31 | |||
25. | Katarina Yläjärvi | 19:01:30 | 25:38 | |||
26. | Joonas Asikainen | 19:01:30 | 26:30 | |||
27. | Stefan Forstén | 19:01:30 | 26:36 | |||
27. | Seyd Mokhtar Heydar | 19:01:30 | 26:36 | |||
29. | Ellen Saikku | 19:01:30 | 27:08 | |||
30. | Sadegh Hosaini | 19:01:30 | 27:13 | |||
31. | Hassan Reza | 19:01:30 | 27:30 | |||
32. | Julia Jouhki | Team Sigi | 19:01:30 | 27:32 | ||
33. | Tiia Lempinen | Tiistilän tytöt | 19:01:30 | 27:49 | ||
34. | Kauko Harteva | Team RaJu | 19:01:30 | 28:03 | ||
35. | Johanna Koskela-Koivisto | Tiistilän tytöt | 19:01:30 | 28:17 | ||
36. | Jarno Vänttinen | Espoon Tapiot maratonkoulu | 19:01:30 | 28:19 | ||
37. | Sigrid Österlund | Team Sigi | 19:01:30 | 28:27 | ||
37. | Katri Kauppila | Tiistilän tytöt | 19:01:30 | 28:27 | ||
39. | Johanna Jouhki | 19:01:30 | 28:29 | |||
40. | Tuija Luhta | Espoon Tapiot maratonkoulu | 19:01:30 | 28:46 | ||
41. | Risto Määttä | Helsinki | 19:01:30 | 28:51 | ||
41. | Anja Gadding | 19:01:30 | 28:51 | |||
43. | Suvi Koskinen | Tiistilän tytöt | 19:01:30 | 29:26 | ||
44. | Clara Wilkman | 19:01:30 | 29:38 | |||
45. | Nanne Kolehmainen | 19:01:30 | 29:51 | |||
46. | Wille Asikainen | 19:01:30 | 29:52 | |||
47. | Liisa Arbelius | Turenki | 19:01:30 | 30:12 | ||
48. | Joanna Danielsson | 19:01:30 | 30:30 | |||
49. | Qasim Shafai | 19:01:30 | 30:34 | |||
49. | Joanna Backman-Colliander | 19:01:30 | 30:34 | |||
51. | Minna Mäkelä | Espoon Tapiot maratonkoulu | 19:01:30 | 30:41 | ||
52. | Sofie Franck | 19:01:30 | 30:43 | |||
53. | Hanne Nybo | 19:01:30 | 30:45 | |||
54. | Christel Meinander | 19:01:30 | 31:14 | |||
55. | Pocci Österman | 19:01:30 | 31:18 | |||
56. | Jari Välikorpi | KU-58 | 19:01:30 | 31:34 | ||
57. | Anneli Lehtonen | Kauniaisten Kaupunki | 19:01:30 | 31:38 | ||
58. | Veronica Juslin | 19:01:30 | 32:07 | |||
59. | Daniela Grönlund | 19:01:30 | 32:22 | |||
60. | Heidi Mannelin | Esbo IF maratonkoulu | 19:01:30 | 32:51 | ||
61. | Annika Luokonen | Esbo IF juoksukoulu | 19:01:30 | 33:58 | ||
62. | Salla-Elina Salo | 19:01:30 | 34:01 | |||
63. | Ella Westerholm | 19:01:30 | 34:33 | |||
64. | Elliot Rautamo | Esbo IF | 19:01:30 | 34:59 | ||
65. | Mikael Rautamo | Esbo IF | 19:01:30 | 35:02 | ||
66. | Eddie Meinander | 19:01:30 | 35:34 | |||
67. | Lea Andersen | Esbo IF juoksukoulu | 19:01:30 | 36:19 | ||
68. | Taru Laakso | Esbo IF juoksukoulu | 19:01:30 | 36:27 | ||
69. | Riina Timonen | Esbo IF juoksukoulu | 19:01:30 | 36:35 | ||
70. | Hannele Nybo | 19:01:30 | 38:12 | |||
71. | Kalle Nuuja | Esbo IF juoksukoulu | 19:01:30 | 38:31 | ||
72. | Riina Pitkänen | Esbo IF juoksukoulu | 19:01:30 | 38:43 | ||
73. | Pauli Arbelius | Turenki | 19:01:30 | 52:25 | ||
74. | Usko Lind | 19:01:30 | 52:27 | |||
Kaj Widbom | 19:01:30 | bröt |