49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H60AL 4. dag

Sammanlagt

13094Mikko KanniainenKuhmon PeuratFIN2:34:06
23089Tatu HänninenSallan KarhutFIN2:41:39+7:33
33128Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:42:42+8:36
43083Martti HerttuaLapuan VirkiäFIN2:43:50+9:44
53126Matti SuorsaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN2:49:50+15:44
63092Sauli JokiVetelin UrheilijatFIN2:53:03+18:57
73100Seppo LaaksamoLiperin TaimiFIN3:00:02+25:56
83085Lassi HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN3:01:39+27:33
93110Tuomo NissinenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN3:05:52+31:46
103113Jouko PaasoPerämeren RastiFIN3:06:29+32:23
113112Reijo OvaskainenSavon SuuntaFIN3:08:39+34:33
123121Hannu SalomäkiHyvinkään RastiFIN3:08:49+34:43
133119Veikko RepoKajaanin KuohuFIN3:10:47+36:41
143108Hannu MäntykenttäOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN3:15:18+41:12
153127Jari VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN3:15:28+41:22
163120Eero RuokamoOulun TarmoFIN3:16:51+42:45
173096Ari KartaslammiKyrös-RastiFIN3:17:00+42:54
183095Hannu KarstunenHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN3:27:39+53:33
193086Martti HuuskoIisalmen VisaFIN3:27:42+53:36
203093Jarmo KallioPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN3:28:08+54:02
213079Hannu FabritiusOK TrianFIN3:30:01+55:55
223107Martti MäkiMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN3:30:46+56:40
233084Raimo HimankaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN3:33:47+59:41
243075Hemmo AhokoivuSK PohjantähtiFIN3:35:33+1:01:27
253125Kauko SuhonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN3:35:49+1:01:43
263091Ari InniläKuhmon PeuratFIN3:36:06+1:02:00
273076Kai AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:37:55+1:03:49
283080Pertti HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN3:38:04+1:03:58
293106Heikki MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFIN3:38:15+1:04:09
303122Markku SavolainenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN3:40:10+1:06:04
313118Hannu PöyhönenVetelin UrheilijatFIN3:47:09+1:13:03
323088Olli HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:50:07+1:16:01
333123Heikki SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN3:53:24+1:19:18
343117Pekka PohjolaHauhon SisuFIN3:55:59+1:21:53
353105Pentti ManninenKuhmon PeuratFIN3:56:50+1:22:44
363136Tapani VuorinenKauhavan WisaFIN4:00:58+1:26:52
373114Ilkka PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN4:01:16+1:27:10
383135Pentti ViitanenRastiPiikkiöFIN4:09:15+1:35:09
393109Kimmo NieminenKajaanin KuohuFIN4:13:39+1:39:33
403081Antero HakkarainenSuunta-VeikotFIN4:15:42+1:41:36
413087Markku HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN4:26:51+1:52:45
423104Esa LitjaRasti-VihtiFIN6:06:06+3:32:00
433124Aulis SinkkonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN6:57:18+4:23:12
3101Eino LaunonenKuopion SuunnistajatFINej startad
3111Seppo NurisaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFINej startad
3082Jack HenrikssonPargas IFFINej startad
3116Raimo PiirainenKajaanin KuohuFINej startad
3078Jouko EkonojaYlläksen RastiFINej startad
3102Jyri LeinonenPaltamon UrheilijatFINej startad
3115Aimo PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFINej startad
3137Pekka YlänenKangasala SKFINej startad
3098Pertti KoljonenLuumäen RastiFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English