49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H60A 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Arto Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:04 (8)
5:18 (1)
3:14 (1)
9:44 (1)
4:26 (4)
12:33 (1)
2:49 (25)
16:35 (1)
4:02 (1)
18:55 (1)
2:20 (4)
21:15 (1)
2:20 (6)
27:56 (1)
6:41 (9)
32:24 (1)
4:28 (52)
34:59 (1)
2:35 (8)
37:04 (1)
2:05 (2)
37:21 (1)
17 (16)
37:21  Arto Niemi
2   Markku Heikka
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
2:05 (9)
5:32 (4)
3:27 (4)
10:42 (4)
5:10 (12)
13:06 (4)
2:24 (4)
17:50 (2)
4:44 (7)
20:36 (2)
2:46 (21)
23:16 (2)
2:40 (21)
30:25 (2)
7:09 (22)
33:13 (2)
2:48 (2)
35:53 (2)
2:40 (9)
38:12 (2)
2:19 (12)
38:29 (2)
17 (16)
38:29  Markku Heikka
3   Hannu Kurppa
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:06 (10)
5:38 (5)
3:32 (8)
10:05 (2)
4:27 (5)
12:34 (2)
2:29 (8)
18:05 (3)
5:31 (30)
20:49 (4)
2:44 (20)
23:46 (4)
2:57 (34)
30:27 (3)
6:41 (9)
33:50 (3)
3:23 (13)
36:35 (3)
2:45 (14)
38:58 (3)
2:23 (18)
39:13 (3)
15 (7)
39:13  Hannu Kurppa
4   Peter Kronholm
IF Brahe
1:59 (5)
5:29 (3)
3:30 (6)
12:22 (13)
6:53 (30)
14:35 (9)
2:13 (2)
19:39 (9)
5:04 (19)
21:57 (6)
2:18 (1)
24:57 (7)
3:00 (37)
31:31 (7)
6:34 (7)
35:00 (7)
3:29 (18)
37:24 (6)
2:24 (1)
39:36 (4)
2:12 (6)
39:54 (4)
18 (31)
39:54  Peter Kronholm
5   Matti Hautala
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
2:14 (17)
7:08 (31)
4:54 (38)
11:32 (8)
4:24 (3)
13:56 (6)
2:24 (4)
18:49 (5)
4:53 (11)
22:00 (7)
3:11 (39)
24:30 (6)
2:30 (13)
31:00 (5)
6:30 (6)
34:27 (5)
3:27 (14)
37:18 (5)
2:51 (20)
39:39 (5)
2:21 (16)
39:55 (5)
16 (14)
39:55  Matti Hautala
6   Vesa Tervo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:11 (15)
5:50 (8)
3:39 (10)
10:32 (3)
4:42 (8)
13:01 (3)
2:29 (8)
18:09 (4)
5:08 (21)
20:38 (3)
2:29 (8)
23:25 (3)
2:47 (28)
30:36 (4)
7:11 (24)
34:15 (4)
3:39 (27)
37:02 (4)
2:47 (16)
39:40 (6)
2:38 (44)
39:58 (6)
18 (31)
39:58  Vesa Tervo
7   Harri Niinistö
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:13 (16)
7:36 (36)
5:23 (42)
11:48 (11)
4:12 (1)
14:24 (8)
2:36 (14)
18:54 (6)
4:30 (3)
21:31 (5)
2:37 (11)
23:52 (5)
2:21 (7)
31:05 (6)
7:13 (26)
34:37 (6)
3:32 (21)
37:34 (7)
2:57 (26)
39:51 (7)
2:17 (9)
40:05 (7)
14 (3)
40:05  Harri Niinistö
8   Rauli Helkkula
Turun Metsänkävijät
1:55 (3)
8:30 (43)
6:35 (52)
13:38 (21)
5:08 (11)
16:04 (15)
2:26 (6)
20:59 (14)
4:55 (12)
23:25 (12)
2:26 (6)
25:42 (11)
2:17 (4)
32:17 (9)
6:35 (8)
35:35 (9)
3:18 (7)
38:08 (8)
2:33 (6)
40:32 (8)
2:24 (20)
40:49 (8)
17 (16)
40:49  Rauli Helkkula
9   Risto Airaksinen
Oulun Tarmo
2:00 (6)
6:59 (28)
4:59 (39)
13:08 (15)
6:09 (20)
16:59 (22)
3:51 (49)
21:31 (17)
4:32 (4)
24:12 (17)
2:41 (16)
26:25 (14)
2:13 (1)
32:27 (12)
6:02 (1)
35:39 (10)
3:12 (4)
38:20 (10)
2:41 (11)
40:39 (10)
2:19 (12)
40:57 (9)
18 (31)
40:57  Risto Airaksinen
9   Esa Lehto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:10 (14)
6:24 (19)
4:14 (29)
13:12 (17)
6:48 (28)
15:59 (14)
2:47 (23)
21:00 (15)
5:01 (18)
23:37 (14)
2:37 (11)
25:58 (12)
2:21 (7)
32:10 (8)
6:12 (3)
35:28 (8)
3:18 (7)
38:11 (9)
2:43 (12)
40:37 (9)
2:26 (26)
40:57 (9)
20 (46)
40:57  Esa Lehto
11   Arto Jokinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:39 (41)
6:06 (14)
3:27 (4)
11:47 (10)
5:41 (18)
14:54 (11)
3:07 (34)
19:52 (10)
4:58 (13)
22:56 (10)
3:04 (36)
25:30 (10)
2:34 (15)
32:22 (10)
6:52 (14)
36:02 (12)
3:40 (28)
38:33 (11)
2:31 (4)
-
-
41:03 (11)
-
41:03  Arto Jokinen
12   Arto Etu-Huitti
MS Parma
2:15 (18)
6:01 (12)
3:46 (14)
11:01 (5)
5:00 (10)
14:15 (7)
3:14 (39)
19:35 (8)
5:20 (26)
22:38 (9)
3:03 (35)
25:19 (9)
2:41 (25)
32:25 (11)
7:06 (20)
35:52 (11)
3:27 (14)
38:49 (12)
2:57 (26)
41:21 (11)
2:32 (38)
41:41 (12)
20 (46)
41:41  Arto Etu-Huitti
13   Juha Tolonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
2:01 (7)
5:54 (9)
3:53 (19)
13:36 (19)
7:42 (37)
15:52 (12)
2:16 (3)
20:51 (12)
4:59 (15)
23:15 (11)
2:24 (5)
26:55 (17)
3:40 (58)
33:46 (16)
6:51 (13)
37:07 (16)
3:21 (11)
39:38 (14)
2:31 (4)
41:47 (12)
2:09 (4)
42:05 (13)
18 (31)
42:05  Juha Tolonen
14   Markku Ritanotko
Turun Metsänkävijät
2:08 (12)
6:01 (12)
3:53 (19)
13:26 (18)
7:25 (36)
16:08 (16)
2:42 (18)
20:58 (13)
4:50 (9)
23:38 (15)
2:40 (15)
26:09 (13)
2:31 (14)
33:20 (14)
7:11 (24)
36:51 (14)
3:31 (20)
39:35 (13)
2:44 (13)
41:59 (13)
2:24 (20)
42:15 (14)
16 (14)
42:15  Markku Ritanotko
15   Martti Anttila
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:21 (24)
5:54 (9)
3:33 (9)
11:20 (7)
5:26 (15)
13:54 (5)
2:34 (11)
19:14 (7)
5:20 (26)
22:15 (8)
3:01 (31)
25:13 (8)
2:58 (35)
33:02 (13)
7:49 (34)
36:35 (13)
3:33 (23)
39:38 (14)
3:03 (37)
42:05 (14)
2:27 (27)
42:20 (15)
15 (7)
42:20  Martti Anttila
16   Tapio Halme
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:45 (62)
9:15 (47)
3:30 (6)
14:07 (27)
4:52 (9)
16:38 (19)
2:31 (10)
21:44 (19)
5:06 (20)
24:31 (18)
2:47 (24)
26:45 (16)
2:14 (2)
33:37 (15)
6:52 (14)
36:58 (15)
3:21 (11)
39:53 (16)
2:55 (25)
42:18 (15)
2:25 (24)
42:33 (16)
15 (7)
42:33  Tapio Halme
17   Jorma Aherto
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:24 (27)
6:35 (23)
4:11 (28)
13:38 (21)
7:03 (33)
16:21 (17)
2:43 (19)
21:03 (16)
4:42 (6)
23:35 (13)
2:32 (9)
26:37 (15)
3:02 (40)
34:22 (17)
7:45 (31)
37:56 (17)
3:34 (25)
40:43 (17)
2:47 (16)
43:13 (16)
2:30 (32)
43:30 (17)
17 (16)
43:30  Jorma Aherto
18   Jukka Koistinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:09 (60)
7:52 (38)
3:43 (12)
14:35 (31)
6:43 (26)
17:16 (25)
2:41 (17)
22:14 (22)
4:58 (13)
25:03 (20)
2:49 (25)
27:52 (19)
2:49 (31)
34:58 (19)
7:06 (20)
38:28 (18)
3:30 (19)
41:18 (18)
2:50 (19)
43:47 (17)
2:29 (30)
44:08 (18)
21 (50)
44:08  Jukka Koistinen
19   Matti Jokinen
Turun Visat
2:44 (44)
6:38 (24)
3:54 (21)
13:47 (23)
7:09 (34)
16:27 (18)
2:40 (15)
21:38 (18)
5:11 (23)
24:40 (19)
3:02 (32)
27:52 (19)
3:12 (49)
34:47 (18)
6:55 (16)
38:32 (19)
3:45 (31)
41:33 (19)
3:01 (32)
43:56 (18)
2:23 (18)
44:13 (19)
17 (16)
44:13  Matti Jokinen
20   Arto Härkönen
Kajaanin Kuohu
2:18 (20)
8:33 (44)
6:15 (49)
15:34 (35)
7:01 (32)
18:24 (29)
2:50 (26)
24:27 (29)
6:03 (35)
27:29 (28)
3:02 (32)
30:08 (27)
2:39 (19)
36:35 (23)
6:27 (5)
39:21 (20)
2:46 (1)
41:51 (20)
2:30 (3)
44:21 (19)
2:30 (32)
44:38 (20)
17 (16)
44:38  Arto Härkönen
21   Markku Helle
Saarijärven Pullistus
1:48 (1)
5:47 (6)
3:59 (23)
15:52 (37)
10:05 (50)
20:31 (36)
4:39 (52)
24:54 (30)
4:23 (2)
27:13 (26)
2:19 (3)
29:31 (23)
2:18 (5)
36:13 (21)
6:42 (11)
39:28 (21)
3:15 (5)
42:01 (21)
2:33 (6)
44:22 (20)
2:21 (16)
44:39 (21)
17 (16)
44:39  Markku Helle
22   Pekka Pulkkinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:55 (48)
9:27 (49)
6:32 (51)
16:14 (38)
6:47 (27)
19:01 (32)
2:47 (23)
24:17 (27)
5:16 (24)
27:32 (29)
3:15 (42)
30:01 (25)
2:29 (12)
36:47 (24)
6:46 (12)
40:06 (24)
3:19 (9)
43:05 (22)
2:59 (30)
45:34 (21)
2:29 (30)
45:52 (22)
18 (31)
45:52  Pekka Pulkkinen
23   Martti Leppälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:30 (30)
7:03 (30)
4:33 (34)
13:54 (24)
6:51 (29)
16:52 (21)
2:58 (30)
22:09 (21)
5:17 (25)
25:47 (22)
3:38 (55)
28:35 (21)
2:48 (30)
36:21 (22)
7:46 (33)
39:36 (22)
3:15 (5)
43:09 (23)
3:33 (51)
45:51 (22)
2:42 (47)
46:08 (23)
17 (16)
46:08  Martti Leppälä
24   Esa Turunen
Lapin Veikot
2:31 (31)
6:26 (20)
3:55 (22)
11:45 (9)
5:19 (14)
14:38 (10)
2:53 (27)
20:47 (11)
6:09 (40)
24:01 (16)
3:14 (41)
27:04 (18)
3:03 (42)
35:27 (20)
8:23 (39)
39:55 (23)
4:28 (52)
43:28 (24)
3:33 (51)
46:09 (23)
2:41 (46)
46:26 (24)
17 (16)
46:26  Esa Turunen
25   Aulis Kaasinen
SK Pohjantähti
2:17 (19)
6:45 (26)
4:28 (32)
16:18 (39)
9:33 (47)
19:11 (34)
2:53 (27)
24:10 (26)
4:59 (15)
26:53 (23)
2:43 (18)
29:33 (24)
2:40 (21)
37:26 (26)
7:53 (36)
41:07 (25)
3:41 (29)
44:09 (25)
3:02 (35)
46:20 (24)
2:11 (5)
46:34 (25)
14 (3)
46:34  Aulis Kaasinen
26   Jaakko Käyhkö
RastiPiikkiö
2:35 (37)
6:53 (27)
4:18 (30)
12:32 (14)
5:39 (17)
15:56 (13)
3:24 (42)
22:05 (20)
6:09 (40)
25:33 (21)
3:28 (47)
28:49 (22)
3:16 (52)
37:20 (25)
8:31 (41)
41:39 (26)
4:19 (47)
44:40 (26)
3:01 (32)
47:20 (25)
2:40 (45)
47:39 (26)
19 (41)
47:39  Jaakko Käyhkö
27   Reino Kurkela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:20 (23)
8:13 (40)
5:53 (46)
17:37 (41)
9:24 (46)
21:34 (40)
3:57 (50)
26:14 (33)
4:40 (5)
28:57 (32)
2:43 (18)
31:37 (32)
2:40 (21)
38:47 (29)
7:10 (23)
42:14 (27)
3:27 (14)
45:11 (27)
2:57 (26)
47:38 (26)
2:27 (27)
47:52 (27)
14 (3)
47:52  Reino Kurkela
28   Esa Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:31 (54)
8:40 (45)
5:09 (41)
14:17 (28)
5:37 (16)
17:16 (25)
2:59 (31)
23:17 (23)
6:01 (34)
26:57 (25)
3:40 (57)
30:05 (26)
3:08 (45)
38:23 (27)
8:18 (38)
42:47 (28)
4:24 (51)
46:16 (28)
3:29 (49)
48:48 (27)
2:32 (38)
49:08 (28)
20 (46)
49:08  Esa Laine
29   Jouko Malinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:54 (2)
12:48 (59)
10:54 (60)
21:31 (54)
8:43 (42)
24:40 (50)
3:09 (35)
30:08 (45)
5:28 (29)
32:35 (43)
2:27 (7)
34:59 (43)
2:24 (9)
41:01 (36)
6:02 (1)
44:00 (31)
2:59 (3)
46:47 (30)
2:47 (16)
48:55 (28)
2:08 (3)
49:12 (29)
17 (16)
49:12  Jouko Malinen
30   Arhi Tervo
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
2:40 (42)
6:29 (22)
3:49 (16)
11:09 (6)
4:40 (6)
21:50 (41)
10:41 (57)
26:42 (34)
4:52 (10)
29:20 (33)
2:38 (13)
32:03 (33)
2:43 (26)
39:38 (31)
7:35 (28)
43:41 (30)
4:03 (39)
46:42 (29)
3:01 (32)
48:59 (29)
2:17 (9)
49:14 (30)
15 (7)
49:14  Arhi Tervo
31   Esko Pensas
Laihian Luja
1:58 (4)
10:20 (54)
8:22 (55)
14:34 (30)
4:14 (2)
16:45 (20)
2:11 (1)
28:37 (41)
11:52 (60)
31:18 (41)
2:41 (16)
33:54 (40)
2:36 (16)
40:57 (35)
7:03 (19)
44:33 (34)
3:36 (26)
47:13 (32)
2:40 (9)
49:37 (30)
2:24 (20)
49:55 (31)
18 (31)
49:55  Esko Pensas
32   Aulis Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:51 (47)
7:14 (32)
4:23 (31)
15:03 (33)
7:49 (38)
18:19 (28)
3:16 (40)
24:22 (28)
6:03 (35)
27:33 (30)
3:11 (39)
30:33 (29)
3:00 (37)
38:37 (28)
8:04 (37)
42:53 (29)
4:16 (46)
46:48 (31)
3:55 (58)
49:39 (31)
2:51 (51)
49:56 (32)
17 (16)
49:56  Aulis Rantala
33   Seppo Keltamäki
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:09 (13)
6:00 (11)
3:51 (18)
15:47 (36)
9:47 (48)
18:15 (27)
2:28 (7)
28:28 (40)
10:13 (58)
31:14 (40)
2:46 (21)
33:50 (38)
2:36 (16)
40:51 (34)
7:01 (18)
44:34 (35)
3:43 (30)
47:36 (33)
3:02 (35)
50:07 (32)
2:31 (34)
50:26 (33)
19 (41)
50:26  Seppo Keltamäki
34   Markku Huikkola
Kangasala SK
2:31 (31)
7:59 (39)
5:28 (43)
14:17 (28)
6:18 (21)
17:03 (23)
2:46 (21)
23:52 (25)
6:49 (45)
27:28 (27)
3:36 (52)
30:41 (30)
3:13 (50)
39:44 (32)
9:03 (47)
44:06 (32)
4:22 (49)
47:53 (34)
3:47 (56)
50:40 (33)
2:47 (48)
50:59 (34)
19 (41)
50:59  Markku Huikkola
35   Jouko Nurminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:38 (40)
6:17 (17)
3:39 (10)
20:52 (53)
14:35 (59)
24:04 (48)
3:12 (38)
28:53 (42)
4:49 (8)
31:42 (42)
2:49 (25)
34:44 (42)
3:02 (40)
42:24 (40)
7:40 (29)
45:51 (37)
3:27 (14)
48:37 (36)
2:46 (15)
51:10 (34)
2:33 (40)
51:27 (35)
17 (16)
51:27  Jouko Nurminen
36   Veijo Lämsä
Hirvensalon Heitto
2:22 (25)
7:25 (35)
5:03 (40)
12:06 (12)
4:41 (7)
19:32 (35)
7:26 (55)
27:35 (36)
8:03 (53)
30:13 (35)
2:38 (13)
32:29 (34)
2:16 (3)
41:38 (38)
9:09 (48)
46:09 (39)
4:31 (54)
49:02 (38)
2:53 (22)
51:18 (35)
2:16 (7)
51:36 (36)
18 (31)
51:36  Veijo Lämsä
37   Esko Udd
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
3:39 (55)
7:49 (37)
4:10 (27)
17:43 (43)
9:54 (49)
20:54 (37)
3:11 (36)
25:53 (32)
4:59 (15)
28:28 (31)
2:35 (10)
31:36 (31)
3:08 (45)
38:55 (30)
7:19 (27)
45:06 (36)
6:11 (61)
48:52 (37)
3:46 (55)
51:20 (36)
2:28 (29)
51:37 (37)
17 (16)
51:37  Esko Udd
38   Timo Alhoke
Turun Metsänkävijät
2:49 (46)
7:22 (33)
4:33 (34)
13:57 (25)
6:35 (24)
17:08 (24)
3:11 (36)
23:22 (24)
6:14 (42)
26:54 (24)
3:32 (50)
30:10 (28)
3:16 (52)
39:58 (33)
9:48 (51)
44:17 (33)
4:19 (47)
48:25 (35)
4:08 (61)
51:30 (37)
3:05 (55)
51:51 (38)
21 (50)
51:51  Timo Alhoke
39   Keijo Hongisto
Loimaan Jankko
2:34 (36)
10:27 (55)
7:53 (54)
19:19 (49)
8:52 (43)
21:59 (42)
2:40 (15)
27:44 (37)
5:45 (32)
30:42 (36)
2:58 (30)
33:22 (37)
2:40 (21)
41:03 (37)
7:41 (30)
46:06 (38)
5:03 (58)
49:27 (39)
3:21 (46)
51:52 (38)
2:25 (24)
52:06 (39)
14 (3)
52:06  Keijo Hongisto
40   Pekka Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
2:07 (11)
5:27 (2)
3:20 (2)
14:00 (26)
8:33 (40)
25:59 (53)
11:59 (59)
31:07 (49)
5:08 (21)
34:02 (48)
2:55 (29)
36:54 (47)
2:52 (33)
43:16 (41)
6:22 (4)
46:48 (40)
3:32 (21)
50:06 (41)
3:18 (43)
52:23 (40)
2:17 (9)
52:35 (40)
12 (1)
52:35  Pekka Valkonen
41   Matti Päivärinta
Kiimingin Urheilijat
3:46 (57)
12:42 (58)
8:56 (56)
19:41 (50)
6:59 (31)
22:25 (45)
2:44 (20)
27:46 (38)
5:21 (28)
30:53 (38)
3:07 (37)
33:17 (36)
2:24 (9)
43:35 (43)
10:18 (54)
47:31 (43)
3:56 (35)
49:56 (40)
2:25 (2)
52:20 (39)
2:24 (20)
52:41 (41)
21 (50)
52:41  Matti Päivärinta
42   Pauli Vilminko
Sinkki-Sepot
2:23 (26)
5:48 (7)
3:25 (3)
18:04 (44)
12:16 (55)
23:43 (47)
5:39 (53)
30:26 (46)
6:43 (44)
32:44 (44)
2:18 (1)
35:09 (44)
2:25 (11)
45:20 (45)
10:11 (52)
48:39 (45)
3:19 (9)
51:32 (44)
2:53 (22)
53:35 (41)
2:03 (1)
53:47 (42)
12 (1)
53:47  Pauli Vilminko
43   Timo Pinola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:24 (27)
9:33 (50)
7:09 (53)
18:31 (45)
8:58 (44)
21:17 (39)
2:46 (21)
27:46 (38)
6:29 (43)
31:02 (39)
3:16 (43)
34:17 (41)
3:15 (51)
43:18 (42)
9:01 (46)
47:28 (42)
4:10 (43)
50:49 (42)
3:21 (46)
53:45 (42)
2:56 (52)
54:05 (43)
20 (46)
54:05  Timo Pinola
44   Timo Ronkainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:56 (49)
8:42 (46)
5:46 (44)
15:24 (34)
6:42 (25)
18:59 (31)
3:35 (45)
25:48 (31)
6:49 (45)
29:27 (34)
3:39 (56)
32:44 (35)
3:17 (54)
41:38 (38)
8:54 (44)
46:49 (41)
5:11 (59)
51:09 (43)
4:20 (62)
54:08 (43)
2:59 (53)
54:27 (44)
19 (41)
54:27  Timo Ronkainen
45   Tapani Valonen
Karkki-Rasti
2:18 (20)
6:18 (18)
4:00 (24)
14:55 (32)
8:37 (41)
18:44 (30)
3:49 (48)
27:24 (35)
8:40 (54)
30:50 (37)
3:26 (45)
33:51 (39)
3:01 (39)
44:04 (44)
10:13 (53)
48:16 (44)
4:12 (44)
51:41 (45)
3:25 (48)
54:44 (44)
3:03 (54)
55:06 (45)
22 (55)
55:06  Tapani Valonen
46   Pauli Halonen
Säyneisen Salpa
2:43 (43)
7:23 (34)
4:40 (37)
21:54 (55)
14:31 (58)
24:56 (51)
3:02 (33)
30:36 (47)
5:40 (31)
33:54 (47)
3:18 (44)
37:05 (48)
3:11 (48)
45:55 (48)
8:50 (43)
49:59 (46)
4:04 (40)
53:04 (46)
3:05 (39)
55:20 (45)
2:16 (7)
55:43 (46)
23 (57)
55:43  Pauli Halonen
47   Kari Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
2:33 (35)
6:41 (25)
4:08 (26)
22:32 (57)
15:51 (61)
25:31 (52)
2:59 (31)
31:34 (51)
6:03 (35)
35:00 (50)
3:26 (45)
37:58 (50)
2:58 (35)
46:33 (49)
8:35 (42)
50:45 (49)
4:12 (44)
54:03 (48)
3:18 (43)
56:39 (46)
2:36 (42)
56:56 (47)
17 (16)
56:56  Kari Papinsaari
48   Mikko I Kekki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:11 (52)
9:39 (52)
6:28 (50)
18:45 (47)
9:06 (45)
22:12 (43)
3:27 (44)
29:06 (43)
6:54 (47)
32:52 (45)
3:46 (59)
36:20 (45)
3:28 (57)
45:40 (46)
9:20 (49)
50:02 (47)
4:22 (49)
53:57 (47)
3:55 (58)
57:11 (47)
3:14 (56)
57:30 (48)
19 (41)
57:30  Mikko I Kekki
49   Ari Pääkkönen
Kuhmon Peurat
3:03 (51)
12:30 (57)
9:27 (58)
18:57 (48)
6:27 (23)
22:19 (44)
3:22 (41)
29:34 (44)
7:15 (49)
33:02 (46)
3:28 (47)
36:23 (46)
3:21 (55)
45:44 (47)
9:21 (50)
50:27 (48)
4:43 (55)
54:03 (48)
3:36 (53)
57:24 (48)
3:21 (58)
57:47 (49)
23 (57)
57:47  Ari Pääkkönen
50   Sven Eriksson
Gamlakarleby IF
3:40 (56)
8:13 (40)
4:33 (34)
20:34 (52)
12:21 (56)
23:09 (46)
2:35 (12)
30:43 (48)
7:34 (50)
34:40 (49)
3:57 (60)
37:44 (49)
3:04 (43)
48:54 (50)
11:10 (58)
53:02 (50)
4:08 (42)
55:54 (50)
2:52 (21)
58:14 (49)
2:20 (15)
58:29 (50)
15 (7)
58:29  Sven Eriksson
51   Pentti Malinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:37 (38)
12:16 (56)
9:39 (59)
24:14 (59)
11:58 (53)
27:10 (55)
2:56 (29)
33:13 (53)
6:03 (35)
36:58 (53)
3:45 (58)
40:24 (53)
3:26 (56)
49:21 (51)
8:57 (45)
53:20 (51)
3:59 (38)
56:33 (51)
3:13 (40)
59:23 (50)
2:50 (49)
59:38 (51)
15 (7)
59:38  Pentti Malinen
52   Kauno Mourujärvi
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:37 (38)
6:27 (21)
3:50 (17)
18:39 (46)
12:12 (54)
27:15 (56)
8:36 (56)
37:33 (57)
10:18 (59)
40:41 (55)
3:08 (38)
43:17 (55)
2:36 (16)
51:02 (53)
7:45 (31)
54:47 (53)
3:45 (31)
58:07 (53)
3:20 (45)
1:00:43 (51)
2:36 (42)
1:01:01 (52)
18 (31)
1:01:01  Kauno Mourujärvi
53   Erkki Suutarinen
Virtain Urheilijat
2:31 (31)
7:00 (29)
4:29 (33)
13:08 (15)
6:08 (19)
26:44 (54)
13:36 (60)
32:47 (52)
6:03 (35)
35:40 (52)
2:53 (27)
38:30 (51)
2:50 (32)
51:40 (54)
13:10 (61)
55:37 (54)
3:57 (36)
58:37 (54)
3:00 (31)
1:01:08 (53)
2:31 (34)
1:01:26 (53)
18 (31)
1:01:26  Erkki Suutarinen
54   Antti Välikangas
Iisu
3:59 (59)
13:17 (60)
9:18 (57)
20:30 (51)
7:13 (35)
24:14 (49)
3:44 (47)
31:27 (50)
7:13 (48)
35:03 (51)
3:36 (52)
38:59 (52)
3:56 (60)
49:27 (52)
10:28 (55)
54:16 (52)
4:49 (56)
57:47 (52)
3:31 (50)
1:01:07 (52)
3:20 (57)
1:01:31 (54)
24 (59)
1:01:31  Antti Välikangas
55   Tuomo Koskinen
Suunta-Sepot
2:31 (31)
6:16 (16)
3:45 (13)
17:41 (42)
11:25 (52)
21:06 (38)
3:25 (43)
39:43 (59)
18:37 (62)
43:20 (59)
3:37 (54)
45:59 (59)
2:39 (19)
52:59 (55)
7:00 (17)
56:32 (55)
3:33 (23)
59:47 (55)
3:15 (41)
1:02:06 (54)
2:19 (12)
1:02:23 (55)
17 (16)
1:02:23  Tuomo Koskinen
56   Ari Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
2:48 (45)
16:56 (61)
14:08 (61)
25:18 (60)
8:22 (39)
28:57 (58)
3:39 (46)
34:44 (54)
5:47 (33)
37:37 (54)
2:53 (27)
40:41 (54)
3:04 (43)
53:37 (57)
12:56 (60)
57:34 (57)
3:57 (36)
1:00:28 (56)
2:54 (24)
1:02:59 (55)
2:31 (34)
1:03:14 (56)
15 (7)
1:03:14  Ari Nurminen
57   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
Kuortaneen Kunto
2:19 (22)
8:22 (42)
6:03 (48)
13:37 (20)
5:15 (13)
30:19 (59)
16:42 (62)
39:09 (58)
8:50 (55)
42:11 (58)
3:02 (32)
44:58 (57)
2:47 (28)
53:25 (56)
8:27 (40)
57:32 (56)
4:07 (41)
1:00:29 (57)
2:57 (26)
1:03:19 (56)
2:50 (49)
1:03:40 (57)
21 (50)
1:03:40  Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
58   Timo Lehtovirta
Rastikarhut
5:28 (61)
9:35 (51)
4:07 (25)
22:07 (56)
12:32 (57)
33:12 (60)
11:05 (58)
41:11 (60)
7:59 (52)
43:57 (60)
2:46 (21)
47:07 (60)
3:10 (47)
54:57 (58)
7:50 (35)
58:50 (58)
3:53 (34)
1:01:53 (58)
3:03 (37)
1:04:24 (57)
2:31 (34)
1:04:42 (58)
18 (31)
1:04:42  Timo Lehtovirta
59   Eero Nevalainen
Pihkaniskat
2:26 (29)
6:12 (15)
3:46 (14)
16:26 (40)
10:14 (51)
19:01 (32)
2:35 (12)
37:13 (56)
18:12 (61)
40:41 (55)
3:28 (47)
43:27 (56)
2:46 (27)
56:03 (59)
12:36 (59)
59:50 (59)
3:47 (33)
1:03:06 (59)
3:16 (42)
1:05:40 (58)
2:34 (41)
1:06:01 (59)
21 (50)
1:06:01  Eero Nevalainen
60   Ville Laukka
Raisu Lumous
3:30 (53)
9:17 (48)
5:47 (45)
24:12 (58)
14:55 (60)
28:48 (57)
4:36 (51)
36:34 (55)
7:46 (51)
41:04 (57)
4:30 (62)
45:18 (58)
4:14 (61)
56:14 (60)
10:56 (57)
1:01:04 (60)
4:50 (57)
1:05:00 (60)
3:56 (60)
1:08:49 (59)
3:49 (60)
1:09:14 (60)
25 (60)
1:09:14  Ville Laukka
61   Esa Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:55 (58)
9:53 (53)
5:58 (47)
31:40 (61)
21:47 (62)
37:21 (61)
5:41 (54)
47:28 (61)
10:07 (57)
51:49 (61)
4:21 (61)
56:11 (61)
4:22 (62)
1:11:28 (61)
15:17 (62)
1:20:29 (61)
9:01 (62)
1:24:20 (61)
3:51 (57)
1:28:12 (60)
3:52 (61)
1:28:45 (61)
33 (61)
1:28:45  Esa Saarela
62   Juhani Sillanpää
Alajärven Ankkurit
2:56 (49)
29:31 (62)
26:35 (62)
35:56 (62)
6:25 (22)
51:04 (62)
15:08 (61)
1:00:23 (62)
9:19 (56)
1:03:57 (62)
3:34 (51)
1:07:49 (62)
3:52 (59)
1:18:33 (62)
10:44 (56)
1:24:27 (62)
5:54 (60)
1:28:03 (62)
3:36 (53)
1:31:32 (61)
3:29 (59)
1:31:54 (62)
22 (55)
1:31:54  Juhani Sillanpää
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English