49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H45AL 4. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
4,8 km
 
1.   Raimo Turtinen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  12:02:00   33:13  
2.   Lasse Westerholm Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  12:08:00   37:17  
3.   Vesa Peltoniemi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  11:48:00   38:19  
4.   Petteri Niskanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  12:34:00   39:59  
5.   Jarmo Nivala Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  12:28:00   40:46  
6.   Teemu Hauhia Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  12:30:00   41:27  
7.   Vesa Tähtinen Päijät-Rasti  FIN  11:52:00   44:05  
8.   Tommi Keronen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:06:00   44:23  
9.   Arto Korhonen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  12:44:00   44:59  
10.   Aki Perämäki Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:00:00   45:30  
11.   Jyrki Leskelä Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  12:58:00   46:03  
12.   Mika Ketola Koovee  FIN  12:10:00   46:33  
13.   Kim Biskop Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:38:00   47:17  
13.   Sami Karvonen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  12:48:00   47:17  
15.   Mika Jurvakainen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  12:32:00   47:27  
16.   Jari Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  12:50:00   49:08  
17.   Kari Kontola Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  12:46:00   49:13  
18.   Matti Kyrönlahti Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  13:00:00   49:40  
19.   Timo Soanjärvi Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  11:42:00   49:46  
20.   Jari Jukkola Lohtajan Veikot  FIN  11:34:00   51:05  
21.   Pekka Lång Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:24:00   51:48  
22.   Mike Perämäki Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:18:00   51:51  
23.   Jari Väisänen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:52:00   52:06  
24.   Kari Laitinen Savon Suunta  FIN  12:20:00   56:34  
25.   Kai Mutka SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:16:00   58:25  
26.   Aimo Kuoppala Tarpian Suunta  FIN  11:44:00   58:46  
27.   Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  11:40:00   1:00:42  
28.   Jarmo Holappa Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  12:14:00   1:02:02  
29.   Harri Jakobsson Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:12:00   1:02:05  
30.   Jarmo Pääkkönen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  12:36:00   1:04:49  
31.   Pasi Kontio Maarian Mahti  FIN  11:36:00   1:07:33  
32.   Bernardo Nanclares Spain  ESP  11:54:00   1:09:03  
33.   Mika Raitola Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:54:00   1:14:12  
   Christer Snickars Solf IK  FIN  11:38:00   ej startad  
   Ari Saarijärvi Suunta-Sepot  FIN  11:56:00   ej startad  
   Jari Määttä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:58:00   ej startad  
   Mika Numminen Urjalan Urheilijat  FIN  12:26:00   bröt  
   Seppo Kairikko Olavin Rasti  FIN  12:42:00   bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English