49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H45AL 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Petteri Niskanen
Rasti-Hyry
2:43 (2)
4:24 (1)
1:41 (1)
7:22 (1)
2:58 (7)
9:30 (2)
2:08 (3)
11:51 (1)
2:21 (1)
16:14 (1)
4:23 (1)
20:57 (1)
4:43 (2)
24:41 (1)
3:44 (4)
27:13 (1)
2:32 (2)
28:19 (1)
1:06 (9)
28:35 (1)
16 (13)
28:35  Petteri Niskanen
2   Lasse Westerholm
Vesaisen Pojat
3:27 (3)
5:12 (3)
1:45 (2)
7:49 (3)
2:37 (2)
9:53 (3)
2:04 (2)
12:36 (2)
2:43 (4)
17:05 (2)
4:29 (2)
21:54 (2)
4:49 (3)
25:02 (2)
3:08 (2)
28:13 (2)
3:11 (9)
29:23 (2)
1:10 (10)
29:36 (2)
13 (2)
29:36  Lasse Westerholm
3   Raimo Turtinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:38 (1)
5:10 (2)
2:32 (10)
7:29 (2)
2:19 (1)
9:26 (1)
1:57 (1)
14:45 (4)
5:19 (31)
20:15 (3)
5:30 (15)
24:41 (3)
4:26 (1)
27:28 (3)
2:47 (1)
29:42 (3)
2:14 (1)
30:38 (3)
56 (1)
30:50 (3)
12 (1)
30:50  Raimo Turtinen
4   Vesa Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3:37 (9)
5:26 (4)
1:49 (3)
8:18 (4)
2:52 (3)
11:18 (4)
3:00 (14)
14:02 (3)
2:44 (5)
20:22 (4)
6:20 (20)
25:47 (4)
5:25 (5)
29:35 (4)
3:48 (5)
32:24 (4)
2:49 (4)
33:23 (4)
59 (3)
33:36 (4)
13 (2)
33:36  Vesa Peltoniemi
5   Arto Korhonen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:34 (8)
6:34 (9)
3:00 (14)
9:43 (6)
3:09 (12)
12:23 (6)
2:40 (9)
15:19 (6)
2:56 (6)
20:48 (6)
5:29 (14)
26:43 (5)
5:55 (7)
30:24 (5)
3:41 (3)
33:22 (5)
2:58 (5)
34:39 (5)
1:17 (22)
34:54 (5)
15 (7)
34:54  Arto Korhonen
6   Mika Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
3:40 (10)
6:19 (6)
2:39 (11)
9:25 (5)
3:06 (10)
12:12 (5)
2:47 (12)
15:13 (5)
3:01 (9)
20:38 (5)
5:25 (12)
27:13 (6)
6:35 (13)
31:33 (6)
4:20 (11)
34:53 (6)
3:20 (17)
36:04 (6)
1:11 (13)
36:20 (6)
16 (13)
36:20  Mika Jurvakainen
6   Sami Karvonen
Saloisten Reipas
4:16 (19)
8:22 (14)
4:06 (22)
11:30 (13)
3:08 (11)
14:06 (10)
2:36 (7)
17:03 (9)
2:57 (7)
21:46 (9)
4:43 (5)
27:42 (8)
5:56 (8)
31:53 (7)
4:11 (10)
35:03 (7)
3:10 (8)
36:05 (7)
1:02 (5)
36:20 (6)
15 (7)
36:20  Sami Karvonen
8   Vesa Tähtinen
Päijät-Rasti
3:30 (6)
8:20 (13)
4:50 (26)
11:12 (10)
2:52 (3)
13:44 (9)
2:32 (6)
17:03 (9)
3:19 (16)
21:45 (8)
4:42 (4)
27:23 (7)
5:38 (6)
32:06 (8)
4:43 (14)
35:20 (8)
3:14 (14)
36:37 (8)
1:17 (22)
36:57 (8)
20 (26)
36:57  Vesa Tähtinen
9   Teemu Hauhia
Rasti-Kurikka
3:27 (3)
8:56 (19)
5:29 (28)
13:24 (16)
4:28 (21)
16:04 (15)
2:40 (9)
19:28 (14)
3:24 (18)
24:31 (13)
5:03 (7)
30:27 (13)
5:56 (8)
34:35 (10)
4:08 (9)
37:47 (9)
3:12 (12)
39:00 (9)
1:13 (14)
39:16 (9)
16 (13)
39:16  Teemu Hauhia
10   Jari Jukkola
Lohtajan Veikot
4:09 (18)
6:25 (7)
2:16 (7)
10:07 (9)
3:42 (16)
12:46 (7)
2:39 (8)
16:49 (8)
4:03 (23)
22:19 (10)
5:30 (15)
30:01 (11)
7:42 (24)
34:07 (9)
4:06 (8)
37:47 (9)
3:40 (21)
39:03 (10)
1:16 (19)
39:18 (10)
15 (7)
39:18  Jari Jukkola
11   Matti Kyrönlahti
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
8:26 (31)
10:22 (25)
1:56 (4)
14:19 (19)
3:57 (18)
16:44 (18)
2:25 (5)
19:20 (13)
2:36 (2)
23:58 (12)
4:38 (3)
28:56 (9)
4:58 (4)
35:35 (12)
6:39 (28)
38:14 (11)
2:39 (3)
39:18 (11)
1:04 (7)
39:40 (11)
22 (31)
39:40  Matti Kyrönlahti
12   Kari Kontola
Lapuan Virkiä
3:29 (5)
5:38 (5)
2:09 (6)
9:50 (7)
4:12 (20)
15:25 (12)
5:35 (30)
18:26 (11)
3:01 (9)
23:56 (11)
5:30 (15)
30:06 (12)
6:10 (10)
35:34 (11)
5:28 (23)
39:12 (12)
3:38 (20)
40:11 (12)
59 (3)
40:27 (12)
16 (13)
40:27  Kari Kontola
13   Jarmo Nivala
Ylivieskan Kuula
4:22 (20)
8:49 (16)
4:27 (25)
16:33 (25)
7:44 (31)
18:53 (23)
2:20 (4)
21:33 (21)
2:40 (3)
26:48 (16)
5:15 (9)
33:57 (14)
7:09 (19)
37:49 (13)
3:52 (7)
41:02 (13)
3:13 (13)
42:15 (13)
1:13 (14)
42:30 (13)
15 (7)
42:30  Jarmo Nivala
14   Mika Ketola
Koovee
3:42 (11)
10:17 (24)
6:35 (29)
13:17 (15)
3:00 (8)
15:59 (14)
2:42 (11)
21:09 (18)
5:10 (30)
28:55 (20)
7:46 (27)
35:05 (18)
6:10 (10)
38:56 (15)
3:51 (6)
41:54 (14)
2:58 (5)
43:04 (14)
1:10 (10)
43:19 (14)
15 (7)
43:19  Mika Ketola
15   Jyrki Leskelä
Haukiputaan Heitto
3:31 (7)
11:46 (27)
8:15 (31)
14:51 (20)
3:05 (9)
18:24 (22)
3:33 (21)
21:30 (19)
3:06 (11)
27:23 (18)
5:53 (18)
34:06 (15)
6:43 (14)
38:48 (14)
4:42 (13)
41:59 (15)
3:11 (9)
43:36 (15)
1:37 (31)
43:59 (15)
23 (32)
43:59  Jyrki Leskelä
16   Kim Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:04 (16)
6:32 (8)
2:28 (8)
11:24 (12)
4:52 (25)
15:43 (13)
4:19 (25)
18:42 (12)
2:59 (8)
24:55 (14)
6:13 (19)
34:17 (16)
9:22 (29)
39:39 (17)
5:22 (21)
42:56 (16)
3:17 (16)
44:00 (16)
1:04 (7)
44:15 (16)
15 (7)
44:15  Kim Biskop
17   Tommi Keronen
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:22 (28)
13:32 (31)
7:10 (30)
17:11 (28)
3:39 (15)
20:28 (25)
3:17 (18)
23:34 (24)
3:06 (11)
28:40 (19)
5:06 (8)
35:32 (19)
6:52 (15)
40:06 (18)
4:34 (12)
43:14 (17)
3:08 (7)
44:29 (17)
1:15 (16)
44:49 (17)
20 (26)
44:49  Tommi Keronen
18   Pekka Lång
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:40 (21)
8:53 (18)
4:13 (23)
13:44 (17)
4:51 (24)
16:39 (17)
2:55 (13)
20:16 (15)
3:37 (20)
27:06 (17)
6:50 (22)
34:20 (17)
7:14 (21)
39:25 (16)
5:05 (19)
43:16 (18)
3:51 (25)
44:43 (18)
1:27 (28)
45:02 (18)
19 (24)
45:02  Pekka Lång
19   Jari Väisänen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
6:26 (29)
8:24 (15)
1:58 (5)
11:21 (11)
2:57 (6)
14:31 (11)
3:10 (17)
21:01 (17)
6:30 (33)
26:16 (15)
5:15 (9)
35:53 (20)
9:37 (31)
42:34 (21)
6:41 (29)
45:45 (20)
3:11 (9)
47:02 (20)
1:17 (22)
47:16 (19)
14 (4)
47:16  Jari Väisänen
19   Aki Perämäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:56 (14)
14:09 (32)
10:13 (33)
17:01 (27)
2:52 (3)
22:50 (29)
5:49 (31)
26:06 (26)
3:16 (15)
31:08 (23)
5:02 (6)
37:26 (21)
6:18 (12)
42:14 (20)
4:48 (16)
45:42 (19)
3:28 (18)
46:58 (19)
1:16 (19)
47:16 (19)
18 (22)
47:16  Aki Perämäki
21   Mike Perämäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
4:07 (17)
6:37 (10)
2:30 (9)
9:52 (8)
3:15 (13)
12:54 (8)
3:02 (15)
16:13 (7)
3:19 (16)
21:39 (7)
5:26 (13)
29:14 (10)
7:35 (23)
42:03 (19)
12:49 (34)
45:53 (21)
3:50 (23)
47:08 (21)
1:15 (16)
47:25 (21)
17 (20)
47:25  Mike Perämäki
22   Aimo Kuoppala
Tarpian Suunta
5:04 (23)
8:51 (17)
3:47 (19)
13:46 (18)
4:55 (26)
17:03 (19)
3:17 (18)
21:37 (22)
4:34 (26)
30:47 (22)
9:10 (31)
37:43 (22)
6:56 (16)
43:01 (22)
5:18 (20)
46:34 (22)
3:33 (19)
47:36 (22)
1:02 (5)
47:50 (22)
14 (4)
47:50  Aimo Kuoppala
23   Timo Soanjärvi
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:51 (13)
6:50 (11)
2:59 (13)
17:13 (29)
10:23 (32)
21:50 (26)
4:37 (26)
24:59 (25)
3:09 (13)
32:39 (24)
7:40 (25)
40:02 (24)
7:23 (22)
44:49 (24)
4:47 (15)
48:52 (24)
4:03 (27)
50:02 (23)
1:10 (10)
50:18 (23)
16 (13)
50:18  Timo Soanjärvi
24   Juha Hiirsalmi
Turun Metsänkävijät
5:59 (27)
9:31 (21)
3:32 (17)
14:51 (20)
5:20 (27)
18:12 (21)
3:21 (20)
22:40 (23)
4:28 (25)
30:21 (21)
7:41 (26)
38:28 (23)
8:07 (26)
43:54 (23)
5:26 (22)
48:46 (23)
4:52 (33)
50:32 (24)
1:46 (32)
50:56 (24)
24 (33)
50:56  Juha Hiirsalmi
25   Jarmo Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:00 (15)
12:25 (28)
8:25 (32)
15:59 (24)
3:34 (14)
22:27 (28)
6:28 (32)
26:33 (28)
4:06 (24)
33:13 (25)
6:40 (21)
40:18 (25)
7:05 (17)
45:17 (25)
4:59 (18)
49:29 (25)
4:12 (30)
50:45 (25)
1:16 (19)
51:01 (25)
16 (13)
51:01  Jarmo Holappa
26   Jari Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
6:49 (30)
10:50 (26)
4:01 (20)
14:58 (22)
4:08 (19)
18:00 (20)
3:02 (15)
21:30 (19)
3:30 (19)
33:32 (26)
12:02 (33)
41:31 (26)
7:59 (25)
47:11 (26)
5:40 (24)
50:55 (26)
3:44 (22)
52:20 (26)
1:25 (26)
52:40 (26)
20 (26)
52:40  Jari Heiskanen
27   Bernardo Nanclares
Spain
5:25 (24)
9:39 (23)
4:14 (24)
16:51 (26)
7:12 (30)
21:54 (27)
5:03 (28)
26:59 (29)
5:05 (29)
34:49 (27)
7:50 (28)
44:22 (27)
9:33 (30)
51:10 (27)
6:48 (30)
55:59 (27)
4:49 (32)
57:24 (27)
1:25 (26)
57:44 (27)
20 (26)
57:44  Bernardo Nanclares
28   Kai Mutka
SK Pohjantähti
12:13 (34)
16:14 (34)
4:01 (20)
19:59 (31)
3:45 (17)
24:07 (30)
4:08 (24)
27:46 (30)
3:39 (21)
39:37 (32)
11:51 (32)
46:47 (28)
7:10 (20)
52:42 (28)
5:55 (25)
56:47 (28)
4:05 (28)
58:06 (28)
1:19 (25)
58:24 (28)
18 (22)
58:24  Kai Mutka
29   Jarmo Pääkkönen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
9:55 (32)
13:22 (30)
3:27 (16)
17:58 (30)
4:36 (22)
27:14 (32)
9:16 (34)
32:11 (32)
4:57 (28)
39:32 (31)
7:21 (24)
48:09 (30)
8:37 (27)
54:26 (30)
6:17 (26)
58:36 (30)
4:10 (29)
1:00:10 (30)
1:34 (30)
1:00:27 (29)
17 (20)
1:00:27  Jarmo Pääkkönen
30   Christer Snickars
Solf IK
3:49 (12)
9:09 (20)
5:20 (27)
26:14 (33)
17:05 (34)
33:54 (33)
7:40 (33)
37:03 (33)
3:09 (13)
42:26 (33)
5:23 (11)
49:31 (32)
7:05 (17)
54:25 (29)
4:54 (17)
57:40 (29)
3:15 (15)
59:51 (29)
2:11 (34)
1:00:36 (30)
45 (34)
1:00:36  Christer Snickars
31   Harri Jakobsson
Espoon Suunta
10:07 (33)
13:18 (29)
3:11 (15)
20:29 (32)
7:11 (29)
24:23 (31)
3:54 (22)
31:24 (31)
7:01 (34)
38:30 (29)
7:06 (23)
48:55 (31)
10:25 (32)
55:43 (32)
6:48 (30)
59:33 (31)
3:50 (23)
1:00:30 (31)
57 (2)
1:00:44 (31)
14 (4)
1:00:44  Harri Jakobsson
32   Mika Raitola
Espoon Suunta
5:52 (26)
9:37 (22)
3:45 (18)
15:19 (23)
5:42 (28)
20:23 (24)
5:04 (29)
26:13 (27)
5:50 (32)
34:49 (27)
8:36 (30)
47:20 (29)
12:31 (33)
55:37 (31)
8:17 (32)
1:00:29 (32)
4:52 (33)
1:02:15 (32)
1:46 (32)
1:02:34 (32)
19 (24)
1:02:34  Mika Raitola
33   Kari Laitinen
Savon Suunta
5:27 (25)
15:41 (33)
10:14 (34)
30:20 (34)
14:39 (33)
35:08 (34)
4:48 (27)
39:43 (34)
4:35 (27)
47:33 (34)
7:50 (28)
56:27 (34)
8:54 (28)
1:03:02 (33)
6:35 (27)
1:06:55 (33)
3:53 (26)
1:08:10 (33)
1:15 (16)
1:08:26 (33)
16 (13)
1:08:26  Kari Laitinen
34   Pasi Kontio
Maarian Mahti
5:03 (22)
7:54 (12)
2:51 (12)
12:41 (14)
4:47 (23)
16:38 (16)
3:57 (23)
20:21 (16)
3:43 (22)
39:08 (30)
18:47 (34)
53:33 (33)
14:25 (34)
1:04:07 (34)
10:34 (33)
1:08:46 (34)
4:39 (31)
1:10:18 (34)
1:32 (29)
1:10:39 (34)
21 (30)
1:10:39  Pasi Kontio
   Jari Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
22:29
27:29
5:00
32:33
5:04
39:02
6:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:13:12
-
1:16:50
3:38
1:17:43
53
bröt  Jari Määttä
   Ari Saarijärvi
Suunta-Sepot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Ari Saarijärvi
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English