49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D60B 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Päivi Elfvengren
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:03 (6)
5:11 (3)
2:08 (1)
11:00 (2)
5:49 (3)
14:43 (1)
3:43 (2)
22:05 (1)
7:22 (4)
30:42 (2)
8:37 (8)
34:38 (2)
3:56 (5)
37:32 (2)
2:54 (1)
40:26 (1)
2:54 (1)
41:22 (1)
56 (3)
41:40 (1)
18 (2)
41:40  Päivi Elfvengren
2   Raili Turunen
Lapin Veikot
2:28 (1)
7:18 (8)
4:50 (11)
12:30 (4)
5:12 (1)
16:21 (4)
3:51 (3)
23:09 (2)
6:48 (1)
29:32 (1)
6:23 (2)
33:33 (1)
4:01 (7)
36:53 (1)
3:20 (2)
40:32 (2)
3:39 (4)
41:39 (2)
1:07 (7)
42:01 (2)
22 (7)
42:01  Raili Turunen
3   Pirjo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:46 (2)
5:08 (2)
2:22 (3)
11:18 (3)
6:10 (5)
15:34 (3)
4:16 (6)
23:44 (3)
8:10 (6)
30:57 (3)
7:13 (3)
34:56 (3)
3:59 (6)
38:29 (3)
3:33 (4)
42:13 (3)
3:44 (8)
43:14 (3)
1:01 (6)
43:33 (3)
19 (5)
43:33  Pirjo Karvonen
4   Irma Kinnula
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:34 (8)
7:00 (6)
3:26 (8)
13:46 (5)
6:46 (6)
18:19 (5)
4:33 (9)
26:21 (4)
8:02 (5)
34:17 (4)
7:56 (6)
38:55 (4)
4:38 (8)
42:35 (4)
3:40 (5)
47:03 (4)
4:28 (9)
48:19 (4)
1:16 (10)
48:42 (4)
23 (8)
48:42  Irma Kinnula
5   Lea Pöyhönen
Vetelin Urheilijat
2:51 (3)
5:13 (4)
2:22 (3)
14:51 (6)
9:38 (9)
18:45 (6)
3:54 (4)
30:58 (6)
12:13 (9)
36:50 (5)
5:52 (1)
39:55 (5)
3:05 (2)
44:04 (5)
4:09 (8)
47:45 (5)
3:41 (5)
48:45 (5)
1:00 (5)
49:09 (5)
24 (10)
49:09  Lea Pöyhönen
6   Rauni Karstunen
Haapaveden Urheilijat
4:30 (9)
7:05 (7)
2:35 (5)
17:36 (9)
10:31 (10)
21:01 (7)
3:25 (1)
27:51 (5)
6:50 (2)
38:09 (6)
10:18 (11)
41:09 (6)
3:00 (1)
45:03 (6)
3:54 (6)
48:23 (6)
3:20 (2)
49:18 (6)
55 (2)
49:36 (6)
18 (2)
49:36  Rauni Karstunen
7   Tarja Liikanen
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
4:39 (10)
10:13 (12)
5:34 (12)
16:20 (8)
6:07 (4)
22:44 (8)
6:24 (10)
31:46 (7)
9:02 (7)
39:39 (7)
7:53 (4)
43:29 (7)
3:50 (4)
46:56 (7)
3:27 (3)
50:33 (7)
3:37 (3)
51:40 (7)
1:07 (7)
52:05 (7)
25 (11)
52:05  Tarja Liikanen
8   Leena Hautamäki
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2:51 (3)
5:01 (1)
2:10 (2)
20:53 (11)
15:52 (13)
25:23 (9)
4:30 (8)
32:40 (8)
7:17 (3)
40:35 (8)
7:55 (5)
44:15 (8)
3:40 (3)
48:19 (8)
4:04 (7)
52:02 (8)
3:43 (6)
53:01 (8)
59 (4)
53:19 (8)
18 (2)
53:19  Leena Hautamäki
9   Seija Sauru
Pohjankyrön Rasti
2:58 (5)
5:38 (5)
2:40 (6)
10:52 (1)
5:14 (2)
15:03 (2)
4:11 (5)
34:48 (9)
19:45 (12)
42:54 (9)
8:06 (7)
47:41 (9)
4:47 (9)
52:36 (9)
4:55 (10)
56:19 (9)
3:43 (6)
57:13 (9)
54 (1)
57:29 (9)
16 (1)
57:29  Seija Sauru
10   Irja Marttinen
Vaalan Karhu
3:26 (7)
7:26 (9)
4:00 (9)
15:56 (7)
8:30 (7)
28:14 (12)
12:18 (13)
45:03 (12)
16:49 (10)
55:08 (12)
10:05 (10)
1:00:51 (11)
5:43 (11)
1:05:33 (11)
4:42 (9)
1:10:01 (10)
4:28 (9)
1:11:11 (10)
1:10 (9)
1:11:34 (10)
23 (8)
1:11:34  Irja Marttinen
11   Marja Koljonen
Luumäen Rasti
4:46 (11)
12:46 (13)
8:00 (13)
21:54 (13)
9:08 (8)
28:19 (13)
6:25 (11)
39:25 (10)
11:06 (8)
51:36 (10)
12:11 (12)
57:32 (10)
5:56 (12)
1:03:53 (10)
6:21 (11)
1:12:19 (11)
8:26 (13)
1:13:57 (11)
1:38 (13)
1:14:25 (11)
28 (13)
1:14:25  Marja Koljonen
12   Liisa Penttilä
Someron Esa
7:03 (13)
10:03 (11)
3:00 (7)
21:16 (12)
11:13 (12)
25:40 (10)
4:24 (7)
43:21 (11)
17:41 (11)
52:24 (11)
9:03 (9)
1:09:58 (13)
17:34 (13)
1:17:05 (12)
7:07 (12)
1:22:10 (12)
5:05 (11)
1:23:26 (12)
1:16 (10)
1:23:47 (12)
21 (6)
1:23:47  Liisa Penttilä
13   Seija Litja
Rasti-Vihti
4:50 (12)
9:16 (10)
4:26 (10)
20:03 (10)
10:47 (11)
26:33 (11)
6:30 (12)
51:09 (13)
24:36 (13)
1:03:32 (13)
12:23 (13)
1:08:55 (12)
5:23 (10)
1:18:13 (13)
9:18 (13)
1:25:04 (13)
6:51 (12)
1:26:27 (13)
1:23 (12)
1:26:53 (13)
26 (12)
1:26:53  Seija Litja
   Maija Kautonen
RAPSU
2:33
4:44
2:11
10:42
5:58
17:05
6:23
-
-
32:13
-
35:47
3:34
38:50
3:03
42:27
3:37
43:22
55
43:41
19
disk  Maija Kautonen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English