Starttid | 4,7 km |
5,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hilla Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:49:49 (1) | |||
Mikaela Karjalainen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 10:32:08 | 2:49:50 (2) | |||
Jenni Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 10:39:09 | 3:02:09 (3) | |||
Venla Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 10:47:40 | 3:06:29 (4) | |||
Heta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:47:52 | 3:16:58 (5) | |||
Veera Laaksoviita | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 10:58:38 | 3:23:13 (6) | |||
Anna Goman | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 11:03:16 | 3:34:41 (7) | |||
Idaliina Kuusisto | Koovee | FIN | 11:08:13 | 3:45:27 (8) | |||
Sanni Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:07:16 | 3:46:17 (9) | |||
Marika Aho | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:10:19 | 3:48:16 (10) | |||
Fia Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 11:06:08 | 3:48:22 (11) | |||
Taru Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:16:00 | 3:52:50 (12) | |||
Neea Pohjamo | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 11:17:00 | 3:52:54 (13) | |||
Sara Peltonen | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:19:00 | 3:57:38 (14) | |||
Laura Härkönen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:22:00 | 4:05:26 (15) | |||
Jenna Hietala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:18:00 | 4:05:42 (16) | |||
Lotta Sankelo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:21:00 | 4:05:49 (17) | |||
Viivi Vesterinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:20:00 | 4:08:23 (18) | |||
Annika Tarkkanen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 11:24:00 | 4:09:15 (19) | |||
Greta Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:26:00 | 4:10:57 (20) | |||
Aino-Maria Linna | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 11:25:00 | 4:12:27 (21) | |||
Heini Niva | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 11:23:00 | 4:12:49 (22) | |||
Pauliina Perttu | Laihian Luja | FIN | 11:27:00 | 4:25:25 (23) | |||
Saana Portimojärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:29:00 | 4:33:41 (24) | |||
Taika Kangas | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:28:00 | 4:38:21 (25) | |||
Jessica Bartholdi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:31:00 | 5:35:27 (26) | |||
Johanna Isojärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:33:00 | ||||
Jenna Viianen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 11:34:00 | ||||
Aino Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:37:00 | ||||
Salla Rönkkö | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:38:00 | ||||
Tia-Maria Tikkanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:39:00 | ||||
Aino Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:40:00 |