XXII Kosken Kohaushölkkä ja II Liipolanjärven kierros

M 13 km km

(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

172Matti PihaPöytyä49:22
243Joni JuvaMuVi53:00+3:37
344Simo SiltanenSalo53:39+4:16
423Joni RauhansaloForssa53:45+4:23
596Tommi NieminenSalo54:27+5:04
624Kuisma RyödiJokioinen, FJK59:03+9:41
787Juho AaltoVelo Salo59:07+9:44
8104Joni LaihonenTurku1:09:47+20:25

M40 13 km km

(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

173Seppo KauppinenOripVe49:30
214Heikki SorvojaPöytyä52:05+2:34
336Sergey FrolovYpäjä54:11+4:40
445Jukka LaaksonenYpäjä59:03+9:33
5122Jyrki OjaniemiMarttila59:43+10:12
66Vesa SyrjäläHelsinki1:05:47+16:16
757Tatu KorhonenMarttilan Murto1:09:45+20:14

M50 13 km km

(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

150Markku VirtaLoimaan Leisku54:59
221Pekka LeppänenMellilä55:18+19
333Jari KeskinenRSA55:31+31
416Pasi KaunistoForssan Puistojuoksijat57:50+2:50
517Timo SyrjäläSomerniemen Veikot1:01:02+6:02
662Kari LaaksoHäjyt, Loimaa1:03:50+8:51
7119Juha MäenpääVSVU1:15:29+20:29

M60 13 km km

(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

192Erkki HalkivahaHarjutarhat1:00:07
2109Matti LaineVSVU1:01:08+1:01
31Pekka KuivalainenRovaniemen Roadrunners1:04:31+4:24

N 13 km km

(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

142Anne HalkivahaOripää56:10
2121Rita OjaniemiMarttila1:00:50+4:40
3102Mari AnttonenHalikko1:01:20+5:10
434Elli MansikkaniemiTurku1:01:34+5:24
5101Mari TuomisaloHalikko1:02:41+6:31
663Tytti SilvánRaision Kuula1:09:17+13:07
794Johanna HirvoenYpäjä1:14:17+18:07

N40 13 km km

(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

154Maria LaineFMR1:11:20

N50 13 km km

(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

12Kati KuivalainenRovaniemen Roadrunners1:03:35
212Helena PajulaYpäjän Yllätys1:08:56+5:21
379Aino LahtiForssan Puistojuoksijat1:10:26+6:50
478Marjo SaarenmaaForssan Puistojuoksijat1:20:53+17:17

HOLKKA 4,3 km km

(Startad 87, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1123Annemari KiekaraKoski Tl15:46
248Atte NokkaOripään Vesa15:50+4
3108Roope Ekman15:55+9
4105Riku Ekman15:56+10
5107Rasmus Ekman15:57+10
627Petri TattinenAlastaro16:19+33
735Sara-Elise RuokonenKuusjoen Humu16:31+45
8124Mika KiekaraKoski Tl16:35+49
930Inka KoljonenPunkalaitumen Kunto17:19+1:32
1015Pekka KiiskiSomeron Esa17:20+1:33
1131Jarkko MäkiRasti8817:41+1:54
1232Juho MäkiRasti8817:57+2:11
1339Harri NäppäriLoimaan Leisku18:08+2:21
14125Tero MäkinenKrav Maga Turku18:13+2:26
1528Mika TattinenAlastaro18:26+2:40
1698Matti SalminenEspoo18:33+2:47
1738Henri MäkinenLoimaa18:42+2:55
18106Rauno Ekman18:45+2:58
1965Ilari UusitaloLoimaan Jankko19:12+3:25
2013Saara MattilaKosken Kaiku19:13+3:26
214Aleksi VälimaaKosken Kaiku19:27+3:40
22114Riikka VuorentaustaKosken Kaiku19:32+3:45
2320Julia VuolliKosken Kaiku19:47+4:00
24113Joose JolkkiKosken Kaiku19:48+4:02
2576Esko PirttimäkiAU19:58+4:12
2618Katri VeikkolaSomerniemen Veikot19:58+4:12
2771Arto RantahalvariOne Way Pro Team20:00+4:13
2882Jaakko LaineKosken Kaiku20:01+4:14
2956Tomi VaintolaAU20:02+4:16
3089Pauliina RantaKosken Kaiku20:05+4:19
3152Jouni KarheYpäjä20:17+4:30
3210Jonna LeppänenLieto20:27+4:40
33110Katriina LaurilaLiikuttavat Sastamala20:33+4:46
3490Annika Debus20:35+4:49
3526Karri PaavonenHIFK20:36+4:50
3666Tessa UusitaloLoimaan Jankko20:40+4:54
375Virpi TenkanenLoimaa20:46+5:00
3840Jorma TiiriLoimaa20:48+5:02
3937Ilkka TurunenKosken Kaiku21:11+5:24
4025Arttu PaavonenHIFK21:24+5:38
4159Alvar KaskinenHuvikummun Humaus21:42+5:55
428Otto SyrjäläKosken Kaiku21:50+6:04
4346Sara SyrjäläKosken Kaiku21:55+6:09
44115Veera VuorentaustaKosken Kaiku22:00+6:14
4529Aleksi TattinenVirttaan Nousu22:08+6:22
4675Santeri PirttimäkiVirttaan Nousu22:12+6:25
477Juho Yli-TainioHelsinki22:13+6:27
4880Petri HaapasaloHarjutarhat Oy22:23+6:36
4974Jari KesäniemiKosken Kaiku22:30+6:43
5055Mari TuominenAlastaron Urheilijat22:36+6:49
5177Maria ToivonenLoimaan Leisku22:44+6:58
5219Jouko HangasKosken Kaiku22:56+7:09
539Merja Sätilä-Merta23:04+7:18
5464Terttu UusitaloLoimaan Jankko23:21+7:35
5561Ella KaskinenHuvikummun Humaus23:35+7:49
563Johanna HeikkiläKosken Kaiku23:37+7:51
5799Pertti SalminenKoski Tl23:43+7:56
5881Ilona LaineKosken Kaiku23:52+8:06
5958Kalle KaskinenHuvikummun Humaus24:09+8:23
6060Saija KaskinenHuvikummun Humaus24:09+8:23
61116Tapio VuorentaustaYpäjän Yllätys24:21+8:35
62117N N24:22+8:35
6353Henriikka HeikinojaRovaniemi24:51+9:05
64120Anne Niemelä-LaaksonenKosken Kaiku25:10+9:24
6570Josefina NurmiKosken Kaiku25:42+9:56
66100Sauli HernelahtiVSVU25:57+10:10
67103Reima MäkinenTeam Raju26:14+10:28
6847Roosa SyrjäläKosken Kaiku26:22+10:35
6922Riitta MarttiLoimaan Jankko27:01+11:15
7085Toni LeinoKosken Kaiku27:04+11:18
7169Teuvo HietamäkiRaisio27:18+11:32
7211Katja PinomäkiLoimaa27:22+11:36
7368Anne KujalaKoski Tl27:40+11:53
74111Maiju TimonenKoski Tl27:53+12:06
7595Elina NieminenRaatala28:09+12:23
76112Erja NuotilaKoski Tl28:13+12:27
7741Hannu Salmenjaakko28:17+12:31
7867Essi KujalaKoski Tl29:00+13:13
79118Mirka Kaunisto-VuorentaustaYpäjän Yllätys29:51+14:04
8093Merja RautiainenYpäjä29:51+14:05
8151Emma KarkeYpäjän Yllätys30:09+14:23
8283Anna LaineKosken Kaiku30:33+14:47
8386Riikka LaineKosken Kaiku30:35+14:49
8484Timi LeinoKosken Kaiku30:43+14:56
8597Sarita HurriPöytyä35:23+19:37
8688Anu LuhtalaKoski Tl35:32+19:46
8791Vesa-Matti PaijaKoski Tl38:54+23:08
49Ilkka NokkaRasti 88ej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English