Koululiikuntaliiton Suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut 26.8.2016 Kajaani

D11TR

Mellantid 2,2 km

11533Vieno RistimäkiHämeenlinnaFIN19:27
21548Silva KemppiNurmijärviFIN19:30+3
31512Elli PuntoSastamalaFIN20:02+35
41521Kerttu SiivonenRaumaFIN20:15+48
51509Aino KankaanpääLaihiaFIN21:07+1:40
61531Ronja GröhnLahtiFIN22:07+2:40
71480Netta KoivunenUlvilaFIN22:23+2:56
81523Elsa HasuKeminmaaFIN22:26+2:59
91542Peppi SikkiläLapuaFIN23:27+4:00
101497Roosa HeikkinenKotkaFIN23:33+4:06
111520Heta VirkajärviJämsäFIN24:07+4:40
121543Emma JussilaTampereFIN24:12+4:45
131515Emma-Riikka LaamanenLempääläFIN24:40+5:13
141536Aliisa KiiskiKotkaFIN25:03+5:36
151490Amalia LindenKouvolaFIN25:14+5:47
161516Kirsi KontioKangasalaFIN25:49+6:22
171478Minea AnttilaOuluFIN26:04+6:37
181500Eevi KuljuHämeenlinnaFIN26:19+6:52
191494Saara HirvikallioLuumäkiFIN26:22+6:55
201547Inka LakanenPerhoFIN26:31+7:04
211510Hertta JuntunenJoensuuFIN26:52+7:25
221537Aada MartikainenVieremäFIN26:56+7:29
231540Sissi OikkonenRovaniemiFIN27:22+7:55
241487Selina ArolaPaimioFIN27:27+8:00
251511Anni PitkänenKuusamoFIN28:22+8:55
261519Riina NeuvonenLuumäkiFIN28:34+9:07
271513Liisa LehtimäkiEurajokiFIN28:40+9:13
281552Lotta LaitamäkiHämeenlinnaFIN28:53+9:26
291486Oona KaikkonenLempääläFIN29:52+10:25
301527Lotta KairikkoSavonlinnaFIN30:00+10:33
311483Anni SalmelaKeminmaaFIN30:07+10:40
321544Mia SipiläKangasalaFIN30:15+10:48
331550Pilvi-Sofia JärviluomaNivalaFIN30:34+11:07
341526Elli LoukkaanhuhtaLumijokiFIN30:38+11:11
351498Venny RissanenIisalmiFIN30:41+11:14
361508Selina SimiläOuluFIN31:25+11:58
371551Maisa MoisioJämsäFIN31:30+12:03
381549Karolina LindforsPedersörenFIN31:55+12:28
391522Lidia EvansSotkamoFIN32:06+12:39
401524Saara RajalaLempääläFIN32:23+12:56
411499Ella RajalaLempääläFIN33:55+14:28
421501Sini HyörttiPyhärantaFIN33:59+14:32
431528Vilma HyvönenKuopioFIN34:21+14:54
441539Ilona TamminenLuumäkiFIN34:33+15:06
451488Sari RantojaAlavusFIN34:57+15:30
461479Jonna KetonenOrimattilaFIN35:06+15:39
471518Linnea OjalaHämeenlinnaFIN35:21+15:54
481505Lotta SalonenJämsäFIN35:23+15:56
491485Annukka LinnainmaaPälkäneFIN35:54+16:27
501484Iina VaaraSodankyläFIN37:07+17:40
511491Emmi MultalaKuopioFIN38:37+19:10
521493Erica RokalaHalsuaFIN38:53+19:26
531525Kerttu SimolaHalsuaFIN41:03+21:36
541482Maija PajariRuokolahtiFIN41:38+22:11
551546Helmi HujanenAkaaFIN46:23+26:56
561538Emma KokkonenMäntyharjuFIN46:27+27:00
571545Fanni HuikoLempääläFIN47:41+28:14
581535Senni KukkonenIisalmiFIN50:50+31:23
591481Anni PeltoniemiKokkolaFIN51:20+31:53
601534Henna HeinänenSaarijärviFIN52:43+33:16
611530Anni Liisa LeskeläOuluFIN56:08+36:41
621517Noora EurénOrimattilaFIN56:54+37:27
631506Matilda MyllymäkiKokkolaFIN59:30+40:03
641507Lina DahllundPedersörenFIN1:07:31+48:04
651489Siiri HietaharjuOulainenFIN1:07:41+48:14
661492Pihla MaasiltaPukkilaFIN1:30:24+1:10:57
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English