Starttid | 10,55 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lotta Mäkinen | JKU | 20:30:00 | 41:14 (1) | 41:18 | ||
2. | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | 20:30:00 | 41:34 (2) | 41:37 | ||
3. | Senni Virransola | Rauhalahti Road Runners | 20:30:00 | 44:51 (3) | 44:53 | ||
4. | Tiia Niemelä | 20:30:00 | 46:11 (4) | 46:19 | |||
5. | Niina Heinonen | Toivakan Rivakka | 20:30:00 | 46:31 (5) | 46:35 | ||
6. | Siiri Virransola | Rauhalahti Road Runners | 20:30:00 | 47:59 (6) | 48:01 | ||
7. | Marjo Rehn | Hyvinkää | 20:30:00 | 50:56 (7) | 51:02 | ||
8. | Anne Lyytinen | JKU | 20:30:00 | 52:44 (8) | 52:54 | ||
9. | Annika Ruuska | KPK 24/7 | 20:30:00 | 53:40 (9) | 53:47 | ||
10. | Elisa Koivuranta | Triathlon Vantaa | 20:30:00 | 54:19 (10) | 54:25 | ||
11. | Tessa Vakaslahti | Muurame | 20:30:00 | 54:48 (11) | 55:04 | ||
12. | Tarja Lyytinen | JKU | 20:30:00 | 55:31 (12) | 55:42 | ||
13. | Outi Himanen | Foreme Oy | 20:30:00 | 56:02 (13) | 56:10 | ||
14. | Maarit Toivonen | Palokka | 20:30:00 | 58:45 (14) | 58:59 | ||
15. | Ulla Vuorinen | Vesanka | 20:30:00 | 59:35 (15) | 59:46 | ||
16. | Viivi Syrjä | Kinnulan Kimmot | 20:30:00 | 1:01:42 (16) | 1:01:47 | ||
17. | Meeri Saarinen | Helsinki | 20:30:00 | 1:01:54 (17) | 1:02:12 | ||
18. | Minna Häkkinen | Muurame | 20:30:00 | 1:02:11 (18) | 1:02:27 | ||
19. | Mari Rajamäki | Foster city | 20:30:00 | 1:05:16 (19) | 1:05:21 | ||
20. | Minttu Solmula | Keuruu | 20:30:00 | 1:07:28 (20) | 1:07:45 | ||
21. | Outi Huhtala | Mänttä | 20:30:00 | 1:07:57 (21) | 1:08:09 | ||
22. | Johanna Uotila | Kangasala | 20:30:00 | 1:08:13 (22) | 1:08:28 | ||
23. | Tiina Iistamo | Saakoski | 20:30:00 | 1:08:28 (23) | 1:08:46 | ||
24. | Elli Niskanen | Kuohu | 20:30:00 | 1:09:24 (24) | 1:09:43 | ||
25. | Sara Hokkanen | Jyväskylä | 20:30:00 | 1:10:12 (25) | 1:10:36 | ||
26. | Sini Hokkanen | Keuruu | 20:30:00 | 1:10:13 (26) | 1:10:37 | ||
27. | Paula Varis | Jyväskylä | 20:30:00 | 1:10:38 (27) | 1:10:49 | ||
28. | Maaria Rupp | Grosshöchstetten, Sveitsi | 20:30:00 | 1:10:59 (28) | 1:11:16 | ||
29. | Sanna Salo | Kangasala | 20:30:00 | 1:14:47 (30) | 1:15:08 | ||
30. | Pia Santa | 20:30:00 | 1:14:45 (29) | 1:15:09 | |||
31. | Laura Vertainen | Kintaus | 20:30:00 | 1:15:26 (31) | 1:15:47 | ||
32. | Marita Saarinen | Petäjävesi | 20:30:00 | 1:15:34 (32) | 1:15:57 | ||
33. | Johanna Oksanen | Laukaa | 20:30:00 | 1:16:08 (33) | 1:16:33 | ||
34. | Sanni Peltola | Uuran Urheilijat | 20:30:00 | 1:16:46 (34) | 1:17:09 | ||
35. | Elli Isokoski | Uuran Urheilijat | 20:30:00 | 1:16:52 (35) | 1:17:15 | ||
36. | Mira Piilemä | Tampere | 20:30:00 | 1:18:16 (37) | 1:18:41 | ||
37. | Tuire Selin | Keuruu | 20:30:00 | 1:18:16 (36) | 1:18:42 |