Starttid | 13,0 km |
20,9 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Markku Nikkanen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:51 (1) | 1:17:33 | ||
2. | Jani Määttä | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:52 (2) | 1:17:53 (1) | 1:17:36 | |
3. | Tuomas Aho | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:06 (3) | 1:18:10 | ||
4. | Teemu Manninen | Ullavan Kilpa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:26 (4) | 1:20:59 (2) | 1:20:39 | |
5. | Hannu Laurila | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:27 (6) | 1:20:42 | ||
6. | Hannu Kirstinä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:26 (5) | 1:20:47 | ||
7. | Markus Lampinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:50 (7) | 1:22:12 | |||
8. | Mika Mörsäri | Keminmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:35 (9) | 1:23:40 | ||
9. | Juha Riihimäki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:08 (8) | 1:23:44 | |||
10. | Jari Kangasniemi | Oulun Jätehuolto Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:37 (10) | 1:24:13 | ||
11. | Tatu Korhonen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:25:22 | |||
12. | Kimmo Palokangas | Oulun Ikiliikkujat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:41 (13) | 1:26:35 (3) | 1:26:19 | |
13. | Pekka Kuokkanen | Iin Yritys | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:57 (11) | 1:26:51 (4) | 1:26:35 | |
14. | Juha Honkanen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:05 (15) | 1:28:32 (5) | 1:28:23 | |
15. | Antti Suua | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:08 (16) | 1:29:05 (6) | 1:28:49 | |
16. | Heikki Ojantakanen | OlsHe/off | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:26 (12) | 1:29:08 (7) | 1:28:56 | |
17. | Kari Korhonen | Kuusamo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:42 (14) | 1:29:17 (8) | 1:29:08 | |
18. | Katja Sorri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:09 (17) | 1:29:26 (9) | 1:29:11 | ||
19. | Anna-Leena Nuolikivi-Roininen | Muhoksen urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:47 (19) | 1:29:59 (10) | 1:29:45 | |
20. | Marko Kokemäki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:13 (20) | 1:30:16 (12) | 1:30:00 | ||
21. | Kirsi Kivelä | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:37 (18) | 1:30:15 (11) | 1:30:01 | |
22. | Teemu Hasu | Oulun ikiliikkujat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:30:19 | |||
23. | Lauri Päkkilä | Jopera | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:05 (21) | 1:31:51 | ||
24. | Pekka Kukkula | IiY | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:00 (27) | 1:33:34 (13) | 1:33:22 | |
25. | Aapo Ylisassi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:38 (24) | 1:33:29 | ||
26. | Timo Rossi | Simon Kiri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:39 (32) | 1:33:58 | ||
27. | Mikko Koivukangas | ONMKY | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:27 (22) | 1:34:09 (14) | 1:34:02 | |
28. | Jukka Hinttala | Haukipudas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:33 (37) | 1:34:17 | ||
29. | Päivi Lumijärvi | Kempeleen kunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:43 (25) | 1:34:30 (15) | 1:34:18 | |
30. | Rebekka Naatus | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:14 (35) | 1:34:35 (16) | 1:34:21 | |
31. | Matti Vainiokangas | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:09 (48) | 1:34:46 | ||
32. | Ilkka Suorsa | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:39 (31) | 1:35:00 (17) | 1:34:49 | |
33. | Petri Tolkkinen | Fysigo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:37 (29) | 1:35:06 (19) | 1:34:55 | |
34. | Kalle Vanhala | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:32 (23) | 1:35:04 (18) | 1:34:56 | |
35. | Jari Vuoti | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:43 (38) | 1:34:56 | ||
36. | Martti Hast | Keminmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:38 (30) | 1:34:58 | ||
37. | Ismo Salmistola | Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:48 (43) | 1:34:59 | ||
38. | Veikko Hertteli | Oulainen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:14 (51) | 1:35:08 | ||
39. | Marjo Koivikko | ONMKY | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:10 (33) | 1:35:27 (20) | 1:35:21 | |
40. | Ilpo Seppänen | Selkosen Metsästäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:42 (40) | 1:35:25 | ||
41. | Esko Tolonen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:21 (36) | 1:35:27 | |||
42. | Valtteri Airas | Metalpower OY | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:41 (39) | 1:36:08 (21) | 1:35:59 | |
43. | Ossi Kangas | NoGasoline | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:12 (34) | 1:36:02 | ||
44. | Jorma Kyllönen | Kuhmon Kiva | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:34 (28) | 1:36:15 (22) | 1:36:12 | |
45. | Iikka Lesonen | Liminka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:07 (44) | 1:36:43 | ||
46. | Ville Wittenberg | Northern Trail Runners | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:08 (45) | 1:37:06 | ||
47. | Taisto Suua | Pyhäjoki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:09 (47) | 1:38:12 | ||
48. | Jukka Kinnunen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:10 (50) | 1:38:25 (24) | 1:38:15 | ||
49. | Pasi Räihä | Autolle.com | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:18 (55) | 1:38:22 | ||
50. | Tuomas Holma | GBR | 12:00:00 | 56:45 (26) | 1:38:21 (23) | 1:38:23 | ||
51. | Elisa Korhonen | Sotkamo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:44 (41) | 1:38:42 (27) | 1:38:28 | |
52. | Janne Kovaniemi | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:09 (49) | 1:38:41 (25) | 1:38:29 | |
53. | Rosa-Liina Korhonen | Sotkamo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:44 (41) | 1:38:42 (26) | 1:38:29 | |
54. | Sirpa Ropponen | Hippoksen maratonkerho | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:15 (52) | 1:38:32 | ||
55. | Tuuli Taskinen | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:16 (54) | 1:38:54 (28) | 1:38:48 | |
56. | Marja Kemiläinen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:16 (53) | 1:39:24 (29) | 1:39:12 | |
57. | Kimmo Kääriäinen | Oulunsalo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:08 (45) | 1:39:18 | ||
58. | Jouni Heikkilä | Tekli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:43 (61) | 1:39:23 | ||
59. | Ville Kauppi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:43 (56) | 1:40:13 | |||
60. | Minna Patanen | Saloisten Salama | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:35 (58) | 1:40:19 | ||
61. | Jatta Seppälä | HyväFiilis Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:17 (57) | 1:40:41 (30) | 1:40:34 | |
62. | Raija Poutiainen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:44 (62) | 1:41:01 (31) | 1:40:49 | ||
63. | Eelis Rankka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:40:58 | ||||
64. | Jari Meriläinen | Haukiputaan Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:31 (64) | 1:41:24 (32) | 1:41:12 | |
65. | Mari Päkkilä | Hemascon Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:36 (59) | 1:41:45 (33) | 1:41:38 | |
66. | Tuomas Lohi | Kempeleen kunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:52 (80) | 1:41:56 | ||
67. | Mika Haaraniemi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:37 (93) | 1:42:08 | ||
68. | Minna Laurila-Harju | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:15 (70) | 1:42:29 (34) | 1:42:21 | |
69. | Susanna Pöyskö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:43 (60) | 1:42:30 (35) | 1:42:23 | ||
70. | Janne Siikaluoma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:25 (63) | 1:42:32 (36) | 1:42:23 | ||
71. | Pekka Laurila-Harju | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:15 (71) | 1:42:43 (37) | 1:42:33 | |
72. | Mika Pekkanen | Nokia Oyj | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:54 (81) | 1:42:57 (38) | 1:42:47 | |
73. | Elli-Tarja Hallikainen | Lohijärven Kuohu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:22 (72) | 1:43:10 (39) | 1:43:06 | |
74. | Jaakko Haukipuro | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:37 (92) | 1:43:13 | ||
75. | Samuli Kuha | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:40 (79) | 1:43:22 | |||
76. | Ilpo Ohtamaa | Maanrakennus Ohtamaa Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:23 (73) | 1:43:27 | ||
77. | Arttu Niemikorpi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:03 (68) | 1:43:32 (40) | 1:43:31 | ||
78. | Mika Ervasti | Ekovilla | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:37 (93) | 1:43:56 | ||
79. | Sanna Henriksson | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:37 (74) | 1:44:03 (41) | 1:43:57 | |
80. | Elli Översti | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:02 (66) | 1:44:05 (42) | 1:44:01 | |
81. | Antti Taimisto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:39 (77) | 1:44:04 | |||
82. | Matti Pöyskö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:03 (67) | 1:44:07 | |||
83. | Väinö Maaninka | Jamera | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:39 (78) | 1:44:22 | ||
84. | Heikki Kilpelänaho | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:02 (83) | 1:44:30 | |||
85. | Kauko Meriläinen | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:31 (89) | 1:44:52 (43) | 1:44:45 | |
86. | Kariina Kauppinen | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:37 (75) | 1:44:53 (44) | 1:44:47 | |
87. | Antti Vänskä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:07 (84) | 1:45:04 | |||
88. | Markku Jylkkä | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:27 (88) | 1:45:06 | ||
88. | Jukka Määttä | Veneheiton Vastus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:31 (91) | 1:45:06 | ||
90. | Outi Sulasalmi | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:19 (86) | 1:45:16 (45) | 1:45:10 | |
91. | Eerik Ahola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:09 (69) | 1:45:34 | |||
92. | Mevlane Dost | OULUN DM-AUTO OY | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:40 (65) | 1:45:35 (46) | 1:45:37 | |
93. | Jan Nissinen | Kanoo97 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:05 (98) | 1:45:37 | ||
94. | Taina Väänänen | Utajärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:31 (90) | 1:45:54 (47) | 1:45:49 | |
95. | Pentti Rautakoski | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:21 (101) | 1:46:28 (48) | 1:46:19 | ||
96. | Mikko Mursu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:27 (87) | 1:46:36 | |||
97. | Marko Lohela | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:07 (113) | 1:46:54 (49) | 1:46:42 | ||
98. | Aurora Loukusa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:32 (106) | 1:47:00 (50) | 1:46:49 | ||
99. | Paavo Niskanen | Halonhakkaajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:46:54 | |||
100. | Mikko Pellikka | Kempeleen Kiri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:55 (82) | 1:47:00 | ||
101. | Kari Häkkilä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:21 (101) | 1:47:16 (52) | 1:47:10 | ||
102. | Vesa Savolainen | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:38 (76) | 1:47:16 (51) | 1:47:14 | |
103. | Petro Rasmussen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:22 (103) | 1:47:26 | ||
104. | Sipe Karvinen | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:10 (100) | 1:47:46 (54) | 1:47:43 | |
105. | Kati Kuivalainen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:07 (99) | 1:47:42 (53) | 1:47:47 | ||
106. | Mika Karsikas | Cajo Technologies Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:45 (109) | 1:48:11 (55) | 1:48:03 | |
107. | Marko Männistö | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:37 (120) | 1:48:05 | ||
108. | Silja Saarela | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:45 (123) | 1:48:15 (56) | 1:48:07 | |
109. | Anniina Alasalmi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:16 (85) | 1:48:08 | |||
110. | Sanna Honkonen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:05 (97) | 1:48:18 | |||
111. | Reima Malinen | Kuhmon Kiva | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:16 (116) | 1:48:30 (58) | 1:48:19 | |
112. | Eija Porola | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:38 (96) | 1:48:27 (57) | 1:48:23 | |
113. | Jussi Jarva | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:56 (125) | 1:48:46 (59) | 1:48:37 | ||
114. | Mikko Santaniemi | OSVA | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:12 (95) | 1:48:51 (60) | 1:48:54 | |
115. | Jenna Koskela | Oulun Lyseon lukio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:32 (104) | 1:49:02 (61) | 1:48:57 | |
115. | Kimmo Koskela | Oulunsalo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:32 (105) | 1:49:03 (62) | 1:48:57 | |
117. | Heini Joensuu-Manninen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:12 (114) | 1:49:15 (63) | 1:49:02 | ||
118. | Kari Saarela | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:45 (122) | 1:49:15 (63) | 1:49:16 | |
119. | Kai Sundquist | OYS Vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:03 (127) | 1:49:24 (65) | 1:49:19 | |
120. | Markus Liimatainen | OAMK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:03 (142) | 1:50:00 | ||
121. | Irene Tuohimaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:46 (131) | 1:50:10 (66) | 1:50:03 | ||
122. | Mikko Korkia-Aho | Sievin Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:02 (126) | 1:50:10 | ||
123. | Ismo Rantala | Cajo Technologies Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:32 (107) | 1:50:16 (67) | 1:50:13 | |
124. | Päivi Vuolo-Merilä | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:45 (130) | 1:50:18 (68) | 1:50:15 | |
125. | Daniel Keightley | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:01 (112) | 1:50:25 (69) | 1:50:18 | ||
126. | Anne Pyhtinen | Jääli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:56 (124) | 1:50:30 (70) | 1:50:27 | |
127. | Terhi Säippä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:18 (117) | 1:50:37 (71) | 1:50:34 | |
128. | Jaana Jokinen | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:00 (111) | 1:50:38 (72) | 1:50:38 | |
129. | Pekka Hasti | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:59 (110) | 1:50:39 | ||
130. | Kauno Ronkainen | Pölkky Oy Kuusamo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:33 (108) | 1:50:44 | ||
131. | Arto Huotari | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:04 (134) | 1:51:25 | ||
132. | Kaisa Sillanpää | Team Köykkyrin kiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:24 (118) | 1:51:30 (73) | 1:51:25 | |
133. | Laura Häggman | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:05 (135) | 1:51:40 (74) | 1:51:36 | |
134. | Riina Pesälä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:15 (115) | 1:51:45 (75) | 1:51:39 | ||
135. | Miia Hannunen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:53 (133) | 1:52:05 (76) | 1:52:06 | ||
136. | Eero Järvilehto | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:59 (166) | 1:52:26 (77) | 1:52:08 | |
137. | Sami Luomanperä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:19 (147) | 1:52:11 | ||
138. | Jouko Kuusirati | Raahen Sporttiveteraanit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:15 (138) | 1:52:34 (78) | 1:52:30 | |
139. | Marko Jaanu | Kaakkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:37 (148) | 1:52:40 (79) | 1:52:37 | |
140. | Ville Matikkala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:39 (149) | 1:52:41 (80) | 1:52:38 | ||
141. | Tapio Leinonen | Veneheiton Vastus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:07 (143) | 1:52:49 | ||
142. | Teppo Mustonen | Trio Voima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:39 (121) | 1:52:58 (81) | 1:53:00 | |
143. | Marita Keinänen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:34 (129) | 1:53:10 (82) | 1:53:04 | ||
144. | Terhi Gärding | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:52 (132) | 1:53:17 (83) | 1:53:09 | |
145. | Tutta Kutila-Kanniainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:14 (137) | 1:53:22 (84) | 1:53:21 | |
146. | Erkki Heikkilä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:09 (136) | 1:53:26 | |||
147. | Mikko Tapaninaho | Kempeleen Kiri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:00 (152) | 2:01:23 (110) | 1:53:44 | |
148. | Jaakko Mäkinen | Polartek | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:59 (150) | 1:53:55 | ||
149. | Eero Moilanen | SSAB Pulkkila | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:19 (146) | 1:54:15 (85) | 1:54:15 | |
150. | Juha Ronkainen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:24 (119) | 1:54:43 (86) | 1:54:57 | ||
151. | Jarkko Sillanpää | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:59 (141) | 1:54:59 (87) | 1:54:57 | ||
152. | Emmi Puroila | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:32 (158) | 1:55:07 (88) | 1:55:01 | ||
153. | Sanna Kokko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:24 (162) | 1:55:22 (89) | 1:55:23 | ||
154. | Pekka Kuivalainen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:22 (154) | 1:55:34 (90) | 1:55:27 | ||
155. | Riku Seppälä | Santamäkitalon koulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:00 (167) | 1:55:30 | ||
156. | Erno Marjakangas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:10 (144) | 1:55:49 | |||
157. | Jaana Anttonen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:04 (153) | 1:55:59 (91) | 1:55:58 | ||
158. | Pekka Jussila | Sport Cult Ry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:19 (128) | 1:56:07 (92) | 1:56:04 | |
159. | Katariina Lajunen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:32 (168) | 1:56:18 (93) | 1:56:09 | ||
160. | Reijo Pirinen | Metsäkone Pirinen Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:14 (145) | 1:56:37 | ||
161. | Tanja Laitala | Haapavesi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:00 (151) | 1:56:44 (94) | 1:56:42 | |
161. | Johanna Marttila | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:33 (169) | 1:56:50 (95) | 1:56:42 | ||
163. | Arto Hand | Ii | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:34 (172) | 1:57:10 (96) | 1:57:03 | |
164. | Emma Kauppi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:37 (165) | 1:57:33 (97) | 1:57:29 | ||
165. | Helinä Saarela | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:23 (161) | 1:57:36 (99) | 1:57:34 | ||
166. | Pia Hermonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:23 (160) | 1:57:35 (98) | 1:57:36 | |
167. | Jukka Alavesa | Jääli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:24 (163) | 1:57:38 (100) | 1:57:37 | |
168. | Jesse Pasuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:33 (170) | 1:57:57 | |||
169. | Päivi Tuikkala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:30 (156) | 1:58:10 (101) | 1:58:10 | ||
170. | Esa Korpela | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:49 (159) | 1:58:23 | ||
171. | Jani Veneskoski | Cajo Technologies Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:22 (139) | 1:58:25 (102) | 1:58:33 | |
172. | Aino-Inkeri Junkkonen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:25 (155) | 1:58:33 (103) | 1:58:41 | ||
173. | Marja-Leena Keränen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:31 (157) | 1:58:55 (104) | 1:58:55 | |
174. | Tutta Jänkälä | Artic Marathon Club | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:25 (164) | 1:59:02 (105) | 1:59:02 | |
175. | Simo Lohi | PerusTerveys Suomi Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:59:26 | |||
176. | Kari Haukipuro | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:34 (171) | 1:59:28 | ||
177. | Kati Martikainen | OYS Vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:44 (173) | 1:59:37 (106) | 1:59:36 | |
178. | Jouni Pitkänen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:43 (181) | 2:00:46 | |||
179. | Juho Jaakola | Ajatus Innovations Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:07 (193) | 2:00:53 | ||
180. | Sami Paananen | Kempeleen lukio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:21 (176) | 2:01:01 (107) | 2:01:01 | |
181. | Piia Leppälä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:49 (182) | 2:01:01 (108) | 2:01:04 | ||
182. | Erja Hangasmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:15:48 (185) | 2:01:16 (109) | 2:01:16 | ||
183. | Niko Karsikas | Cajo Technologies Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:44 (174) | 2:01:38 (111) | 2:01:36 | |
184. | Henna Hartikainen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:42 (179) | 2:02:00 (112) | 2:02:05 | ||
185. | Sami Kinnunen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:41 (178) | 2:02:07 | |||
186. | Janina Tuisku | Haukipudas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:05 (192) | 2:02:32 (114) | 2:02:27 | |
187. | Marjo Leinonen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:15 (175) | 2:02:27 (113) | 2:02:32 | ||
188. | Heikki Halko | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:15:49 (187) | 2:02:39 (115) | 2:02:45 | |
189. | Tarmo Möykkymäki | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:15:48 (186) | 2:02:40 (116) | 2:02:45 | |
190. | Satu Lappalainen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:30 (196) | 2:02:47 (117) | 2:02:50 | ||
191. | Silja Kääriäinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:15:57 (190) | 2:02:58 (118) | 2:02:54 | ||
192. | Marko Kuusirati | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:33 (197) | 2:02:59 (119) | 2:02:56 | ||
193. | Sami Keinonen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:00 (191) | 2:03:00 (120) | 2:03:06 | ||
194. | Jyrki Muhonen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:22 (177) | 2:03:16 | |||
195. | Risto Haataja | Posio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:56 (140) | 2:03:10 (121) | 2:03:18 | |
196. | Riitta Ylilehto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:15:50 (188) | 2:03:21 (122) | 2:03:31 | ||
197. | Merja Leppälä | Saloisten Salama | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:29 (194) | 2:03:35 (123) | 2:03:42 | |
198. | Eija Harmaala | Oulunsalo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:15:15 (184) | 2:03:55 (124) | 2:04:05 | |
199. | Teija Lukkarila | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:55 (199) | 2:04:27 (125) | 2:04:37 | ||
200. | Essi Visuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:10 (200) | 2:04:58 (126) | 2:04:53 | ||
201. | Matleena Hyvärinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:49 (198) | 2:05:20 (127) | 2:05:23 | |
202. | Jani Hack | Haukipudas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:54 (204) | 2:05:36 | ||
203. | Sari Kokko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:15:50 (189) | 2:05:48 (129) | 2:05:48 | ||
204. | Saija Lappalainen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:29 (195) | 2:05:46 (128) | 2:06:04 | ||
205. | Liisa Mutanen | Cajo Technologies Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:18:14 (205) | 2:06:27 (131) | 2:06:30 | |
206. | Tomi Karsikas | Cajo Technologies Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:18:14 (206) | 2:06:26 (130) | 2:06:30 | |
207. | Sara Liimatainen | Oulun yliopisto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:20:36 (214) | 2:07:32 (132) | 2:07:29 | |
208. | Tua Böös | nibacos | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:20:35 (213) | 2:07:48 (133) | 2:07:47 | |
209. | Tuomas Visuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:10 (201) | 2:08:23 (135) | 2:08:22 | ||
210. | Netta Auranen | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:20:42 (216) | 2:08:31 (136) | 2:08:35 | |
211. | Risto Nordman | Oulu Triathlon and Cycling | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:42 (180) | 2:08:17 (134) | 2:08:50 | |
212. | Seija Tervonen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:19:30 (209) | 2:08:55 (137) | 2:09:03 | ||
213. | Taina Palola | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:28 (202) | 2:08:59 (138) | 2:09:08 | |
214. | Kaarina Länkinen | Lumijoki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:44 (203) | 2:10:13 (139) | 2:10:25 | |
215. | Anna-Maija Hietajärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:21:34 (217) | 2:10:37 (140) | 2:10:40 | ||
216. | Monika Lehtola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:20:38 (215) | 2:11:02 (141) | 2:11:02 | ||
217. | Auli Hahl | OULUN DM-AUTO OY | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:19:54 (210) | 2:11:04 (142) | 2:11:05 | |
218. | Ilkka Harjula | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:18:24 (207) | 2:11:36 (143) | 2:11:41 | ||
219. | Satu Isokoski | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:23:16 (223) | 2:11:57 (144) | 2:11:53 | ||
220. | Irma Keskinarkaus | OYS Vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:21:59 (218) | 2:14:22 (145) | 2:14:29 | |
221. | Juhani Tervola | Oulun Ikiliikkujat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:15:01 (183) | 2:15:02 (146) | 2:15:01 | |
222. | Niina Hurri | Accountor | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:26:59 (229) | 2:15:14 (147) | 2:15:15 | |
223. | Tuija Keinänen | Lumijoki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:20:31 (212) | 2:15:31 (148) | 2:15:39 | |
224. | Pirjo Ketola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:20:05 (211) | 2:15:43 | |||
225. | Jaana Elorinne | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:23:13 (222) | 2:15:39 (149) | 2:15:43 | ||
226. | Petra Koisti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:26:46 (228) | 2:16:19 (151) | 2:16:16 | ||
227. | Erja Lotvonen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:22:12 (219) | 2:16:15 (150) | 2:16:20 | |
228. | Päivi Lepistö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:22:13 (220) | 2:16:33 (152) | 2:16:43 | ||
229. | Tuula Karjalainen | Kestilän Kisa-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:23:01 (221) | 2:17:02 (153) | 2:17:16 | |
230. | Miia Hertteli | Oulainen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:26:59 (230) | 2:17:34 (154) | 2:17:34 | |
231. | Arto Öljymäki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:25:35 (225) | 2:18:19 | |||
232. | Iiro Anttila | Kanoo97 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:27:02 (235) | 2:19:13 (155) | 2:19:10 | |
233. | Tarja Väisänen | Kuntomo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:27:00 (234) | 2:19:25 (156) | 2:19:37 | |
234. | Terhi Pesonen | Tyrnävän kunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:27:00 (233) | 2:20:15 (157) | 2:20:32 | |
235. | Veli-Matti Lastumäki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:27:00 (232) | 2:20:45 | |||
236. | Anni Lastumäki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:27:00 (231) | 2:20:31 (158) | 2:20:45 | ||
237. | Miia Marjanen | Kempeleen kunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:26:45 (227) | 2:21:45 (160) | 2:21:59 | |
238. | Esa Vuollo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:18:29 (208) | 2:21:34 (159) | 2:22:12 | ||
239. | Ulla Luokkanen | Accountor | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:27:03 (237) | 2:22:06 (161) | 2:22:23 | |
240. | Tapani Huhta | Accountor | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:27:03 (236) | 2:22:07 (162) | 2:22:23 | |
241. | Reijo Turusenaho | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:27:04 (238) | 2:22:30 (163) | 2:22:38 | ||
241. | Terhi Öljymäki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:27:30 (239) | 2:22:32 (164) | 2:22:38 | ||
243. | Maarit Knuutinen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:27:52 (242) | 2:23:45 (165) | 2:23:46 | |
244. | Mia Rantamaula | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:26:39 (226) | 2:23:49 (166) | 2:24:01 | ||
245. | Pekka Ollila | Pohjoista Voimaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:27:30 (240) | 2:25:58 (167) | 2:26:23 | |
246. | Seppo Tuomi | Pohjoista Voimaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:27:32 (241) | 2:26:00 (168) | 2:26:23 | |
247. | Mikko Jänkälä | MKV | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:24:45 (224) | 2:26:40 | ||
248. | Kirsti Satta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:30:27 (245) | 2:29:33 (169) | 2:30:05 | ||
249. | Lauri Karppanen | Cajo Technologies Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:28:07 (244) | 2:31:52 (170) | 2:31:54 | |
250. | Raimo Tikkanen | Ajatus Innovations Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:27:57 (243) | 2:35:28 (171) | 2:36:01 | |
251. | Tarja Sakko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:49:09 (248) | 2:46:28 (172) | 2:46:39 | ||
252. | Mirva Paaso | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:46:21 (246) | 2:48:52 (173) | 2:49:13 | ||
253. | Teija Hyvönen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:46:22 (247) | 2:48:52 (173) | 2:49:13 | ||
254. | Riitta Tarvus | Pieksän Latu ry | FIN | 10:00:00 | 2:02:07 (249) | 3:22:00 | ||
Jukka-Pekka Laulajainen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Mikko Sergejeff | Oulunsalo | FIN | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Jaana Kittilä | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | bröt |