1069 | Emmi Aaltonen | 13:00:00 |   1069 | ||
1070 | Teija Ahlfors | Nurmijärvi | 13:00:00 |   1070 | |
1071 | Emmy Airola | HIK Friidrott | 13:00:00 |   1071 | |
1072 | Maija Aura | 13:00:00 |   1072 | ||
1073 | Annette Berg | Topptrim | 13:00:00 |   1073 | |
1074 | Mia Berg-Lundqvist | 13:00:00 |   1074 | ||
1075 | Gunilla Björkqvist | 13:00:00 |   1075 | ||
1076 | Anne Blues | 13:00:00 |   1076 | ||
1077 | Benita Bäckman | 13:00:00 |   1077 | ||
1078 | Sussie De La Chapelle | 13:00:00 |   1078 | ||
1079 | Vanessa Deloison | 13:00:00 |   1079 | ||
1080 | Agnete Dunderfelt | 13:00:00 |   1080 | ||
1081 | Marie Dunderfelt | 13:00:00 |   1081 | ||
1082 | Pauline Elliott | 13:00:00 |   1082 | ||
1083 | Sanne Engström | 13:00:00 |   1083 | ||
1084 | Anne-Maria Etsalo | Fiilis Run | 13:00:00 |   1084 | |
1085 | Monica Ferm | 13:00:00 |   1085 | ||
1086 | Jennika Friman | Hangon Kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   1086 | |
1087 | Mia Frölander-Ulf | 13:00:00 |   1087 | ||
1088 | Jaana Gran | 13:00:00 |   1088 | ||
1089 | Janica Granlund | Oy ViskoTeepak Ab | 13:00:00 |   1089 | |
1090 | Carola Grönholm | Axxell | 13:00:00 |   1090 | |
1091 | Nina Grönmark | 13:00:00 |   1091 | ||
1092 | Kajsa Gustafsson | 13:00:00 |   1092 | ||
1093 | Pia Halavakoski-Pråhl | 13:00:00 |   1093 | ||
1094 | Emma Henelius | 13:00:00 |   1094 | ||
1095 | Tarja Hietanen | 13:00:00 |   1095 | ||
1096 | Niina Huttunen | 13:00:00 |   1096 | ||
1097 | Merja Jalonen | Juoksumimmit Perniö | 13:00:00 |   1097 | |
1098 | Tuula Jokinen | UUTTERA | 13:00:00 |   1098 | |
1099 | Anu Kanerva | Fiilis Run | 13:00:00 |   1099 | |
1100 | Jenni Karjalainen | Fiilis Run | 13:00:00 |   1100 | |
1101 | Katja Karlsson | Oy Forcit Ab | 13:00:00 |   1101 | |
1102 | Emmi Koljonen | Hangon Kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   1102 | |
1103 | Minna Kouva | CrossFit Lohja | 13:00:00 |   1103 | |
1104 | Tuija Krooks | 13:00:00 |   1104 | ||
1105 | Anni Kukkonen | 13:00:00 |   1105 | ||
1106 | Daniela Laiho | VNS | 13:00:00 |   1106 | |
1107 | Tia Laipaik | 13:00:00 |   1107 | ||
1108 | Piia Löppönen | 13:00:00 |   1108 | ||
1109 | Camilla Lindberg | Hangon Kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   1109 | |
1110 | Johanna Lindholm | Cle group | 13:00:00 |   1110 | |
1111 | Anna Lindqvist | VNS | 13:00:00 |   1111 | |
1112 | Gun Lindqvist | 13:00:00 |   1112 | ||
1113 | Annika Lindström | Fisaf | 13:00:00 |   1113 | |
1114 | Kirsi Lottonen | 13:00:00 |   1114 | ||
1115 | Nora Lukala-Ek | Dragsfjärds idrottsklubb | 13:00:00 |   1115 | |
1116 | Linda-Maria Lundén | Hangon Kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   1116 | |
1117 | Marja Lyytinen | 13:00:00 |   1117 | ||
1118 | Piia Löppönen | 13:00:00 |   1118 | ||
1119 | Eine Mikkonen | Hangon Polku | 13:00:00 |   1119 | |
1120 | Miia Moisio | 13:00:00 |   1120 | ||
1121 | Sirkka Niemelä | Team Raju | 13:00:00 |   1121 | |
1122 | Liisa Nordström | 13:00:00 |   1122 | ||
1123 | Petra Nordström | Hangon Kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   1123 | |
1124 | Anna Norrgård | 13:00:00 |   1124 | ||
1125 | Nina Nuutinen | Hangon Kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   1125 | |
1126 | Nina Nyberg | 13:00:00 |   1126 | ||
1127 | Nina Parviainen | Oy ViskoTeepak Ab | 13:00:00 |   1127 | |
1128 | Diane Peacock | 13:00:00 |   1128 | ||
1129 | Vappu Piri | UUTTERA | 13:00:00 |   1129 | |
1130 | Marja-Sisko Pohjola | 13:00:00 |   1130 | ||
1131 | Helena Pykälämäki | 13:00:00 |   1131 | ||
1132 | Rita Rehn | Hangon Kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   1132 | |
1133 | Ida Repo | HIK | 13:00:00 |   1133 | |
1134 | Sanni Retva | 13:00:00 |   1134 | ||
1135 | Susanna Roine | Synchrorunners | 13:00:00 |   1135 | |
1136 | Kirsi Rolin | 13:00:00 |   1136 | ||
1137 | Tinja Rolin | 13:00:00 |   1137 | ||
1138 | Micaela Sandberg | ÖSK | 13:00:00 |   1138 | |
1139 | Brita Sandås | 13:00:00 |   1139 | ||
1140 | Johanna Siekkinen | Hangon Kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   1140 | |
1141 | Johanna Sipovaara | 13:00:00 |   1141 | ||
1142 | Pia Siukosaari | Naispurjehtijat | 13:00:00 |   1142 | |
1143 | Christa Sivén | Billnäs FBK | 13:00:00 |   1143 | |
1144 | Martina Sjöblom | 13:00:00 |   1144 | ||
1145 | Michaela Sjöblom | UUTTERA | 13:00:00 |   1145 | |
1146 | Anu Suominen | 13:00:00 |   1146 | ||
1147 | Christine Suvanto | HIK | 13:00:00 |   1147 | |
1148 | Jessica Söderblom | Shape.fi | 13:00:00 |   1148 | |
1149 | Marienka Söderblom | 13:00:00 |   1149 | ||
1150 | Sari Tallberg | Kirkkonummi | 13:00:00 |   1150 | |
1151 | Eine Tanner | 13:00:00 |   1151 | ||
1152 | Anja Tervahartiala | Helkama Bica Oy | 13:00:00 |   1152 | |
1153 | Anja Tiikkaja | 13:00:00 |   1153 | ||
1154 | Elina Tuominen | 13:00:00 |   1154 | ||
1155 | Hanna Varpalahti | 13:00:00 |   1155 | ||
1156 | Marina Weckström | Oy ViskoTeepak Ab | 13:00:00 |   1156 | |
1157 | Merja Weckström | Oy Forcit Ab | 13:00:00 |   1157 | |
1158 | Sabina Wiberg | 13:00:00 |   1158 | ||
1159 | Ewa Karolina Wiegner | Wiegner Mental Training | 13:00:00 |   1159 | |
1160 | Taina Vilen | Fiilis Run | 13:00:00 |   1160 | |
1161 | Kaija Visuri | Genencor International Oy | 13:00:00 |   1161 | |
1162 | Eva Vuorinen | 13:00:00 |   1162 | ||
1163 | Tea Vuorinen | 13:00:00 |   1163 | ||
1164 | Virpi Ylihärsilä | 13:00:00 |   1164 | ||
1165 | Tove Åberg | Hejdi r.f. | 13:00:00 |   1165 | |
1166 | Jill Österlund | Hangon Kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   1166 | |
1168 | Hanna Söderström | HIK | 13:00:00 |   1168 | |
1169 | Pär-Olof Söderström | 13:00:00 |   1169 | ||
1170 | Marjo Mäntylä | 13:00:00 |   1170 | ||
1174 | Christina Manner | 13:00:00 |   1174 | ||
1175 | Maja Sondergaard | Köpenhamn | 13:00:00 |   1175 | |
1176 | Ida Backlund | 13:00:00 |   1176 | ||
1177 | Anna Norrgord | 13:00:00 |   1177 | ||
1178 | Leila Tenhunen | 13:00:00 |   1178 | ||
1179 | Kati Mönkkönen | 13:00:00 |   1179 | ||
1180 | Siru Westerlund | 13:00:00 |   1180 | ||
1182 | Alina Lehtonen | 13:00:00 |   1182 | ||
1183 | Maria Malmsten | ÖSK | 13:00:00 |   1183 | |
1184 | Julia Bergholm | Västra Nylans Folkhögsskola | 13:00:00 |   1184 | |
1185 | Marika Pastewka | Västra Nylands Folkhögsskola | 13:00:00 |   1185 |