1 | Ilona Harjunpää | Nokia | 14:00:00 |   1 | PWYL | |
2 | Sini Pesonen | Juva | 14:00:00 |   2 | PWYL | |
3 | Anu Kukkonen | Juva | 14:00:00 |   3 | PWYL | |
4 | Anne Ranta-Tenhunen | Nokia | 14:00:00 |   4 | PWYL | |
5 | Laura Nyström | Vantaa | 14:00:00 |   5 | PWYL | |
6 | Katja Puumala | Orimattila | 14:00:00 |   6 | PWYL | |
7 | Päivi Ihanajärvi | Hartola | 14:00:00 |   7 | PWYL | |
8 | Karita Haapasalo-Tuomainen | Keravan Uimarit | 14:00:00 |   8 | PWYL | |
9 | Kristina Tarnanen | KPK 24/7 | 14:00:00 |   9 | PWYL | |
10 | Terhi Kangas | Toteuttamo VERBAALI | 14:00:00 |   10 | PWYL | |
11 | Hanna Pirinen | Hollola | 14:00:00 |   11 | PWYL | |
12 | Mari Viitaniemi | Hämeenlinna | 14:00:00 |   12 | PWYL | |
13 | Elina Santanen | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   13 | PWYL | |
14 | Tarja Antikainen | Loppi | 14:00:00 |   14 | PWYL | |
15 | Mira Pääkkönen | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   15 | PWYL | |
16 | Taru Niemi | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   16 | PWYL | |
17 | Susanna Tolonen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   17 | PWYL | |
18 | Sari Niinistö | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   18 | PWYL | |
19 | Mia Melkinen | FMR | 14:00:00 |   19 | PWYL | |
20 | Satu Karjunen | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   20 | PWYL | |
21 | Jaana Hyttinen | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   21 | PWYL | |
22 | Tiina Junttila | Hollola | 14:00:00 |   22 | PWYL | |
23 | Riitta Boeltzig | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   23 | PWYL | |
24 | Ritva Salmi | Kittilä | 14:00:00 |   24 | PWYL | |
25 | Tiina Hirvonen | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   25 | PWYL | |
26 | Iida Elomaa | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   26 | PWYL | |
27 | Susanna Uusi-uitto | Vääksy | 14:00:00 |   27 | PWYL | |
28 | Stina Rosqvist | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   28 | PWYL | |
29 | Jonna Tiusanen | Mikkeli | 14:00:00 |   29 | PWYL | |
30 | Anna Mykrä | Turku | 14:00:00 |   30 | PWYL | |
31 | Arja Härmä | Kestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/7 | 14:00:00 |   31 | PWYL | |
32 | Nerea Abrego | Basque Country | 14:00:00 |   32 | PWYL | |
33 | Katja Takala | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   33 | PWYL | |
34 | Maire Matsinen | Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 |   34 | PWYL | |
92 | Johanna Torkell | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   92 | PWYL | |
93 | Marjo Pulkkinen | TriathlonSuomi | 14:00:00 |   93 | PWYL | |
96 | Taina Noponen | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   96 | PWYL | |
97 | Päivi Mykrä | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   97 | PWYL | |
101 | Emilia Lahtiluoma | 14:00:00 |   101 | PWYL | ||
107 | Tiina Kotila-Paaso | Hartola | 14:00:00 |   107 | PWYL | |
109 | Heidi Horttanainen | Imatran Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   109 | PWYL |
35 | Petri Carstensen | JUPU | 14:00:00 |   35 | PMYL | |
36 | Arttu Kantola | KPK24/7 | 14:00:00 |   36 | PMYL | |
37 | Mikko Jokinen | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   37 | PMYL | |
38 | Osmo Kauppi | KPK 24/7 / KERAVA | 14:00:00 |   38 | PMYL | |
39 | Teemu Sakki | Viitakummun Kasvatit | 14:00:00 |   39 | PMYL | |
40 | Jari Sakki | Viitakummun Kasvatit | 14:00:00 |   40 | PMYL | |
41 | Kyösti Silvasti | Kalajoki | 14:00:00 |   41 | PMYL | |
42 | Jokinen Miikka | Vantaa | 14:00:00 |   42 | PMYL | |
43 | Marko Tanskanen | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   43 | PMYL | |
44 | Jarkko Nurminen | Kirkkonummi | 14:00:00 |   44 | PMYL | |
45 | Joni Nurminen | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   45 | PMYL | |
46 | Tapani Tarnanen | KPK 24/7 | 14:00:00 |   46 | PMYL | |
47 | Kim Kilponen | KHK-Auto Runners | 14:00:00 |   47 | PMYL | |
48 | Timo Hämäläinen | Lannistumaton Luke | 14:00:00 |   48 | PMYL | |
49 | Mikko Hassinen | Stora Enso Heinola Fluting Mill | 14:00:00 |   49 | PMYL | |
50 | Tapio Vikman | Stora Enso Heinola Fluting Mill | 14:00:00 |   50 | PMYL | |
51 | Jaakko Venesmaa | Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 |   51 | PMYL | |
52 | Petri Laurell | Hämeenlinna | 14:00:00 |   52 | PMYL | |
53 | Juha Rinne | Vääksy | 14:00:00 |   53 | PMYL | |
54 | Eero Karhula | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 14:00:00 |   54 | PMYL | |
55 | Henri Seppäläinen | PHSB/Lahti | 14:00:00 |   55 | PMYL | |
56 | Ville Vilén | PHSB/Lahti | 14:00:00 |   56 | PMYL | |
57 | Pasi Rikkonen | Mikkeli | 14:00:00 |   57 | PMYL | |
58 | Hannu Korhonen | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   58 | PMYL | |
59 | Mikko-Oskari Rinkinen | Hollola | 14:00:00 |   59 | PMYL | |
60 | Aaro Kumpulainen | Vaasa | 14:00:00 |   60 | PMYL | |
61 | Jarkko Rikkonen | Mikkeli | 14:00:00 |   61 | PMYL | |
62 | Jorma Amur | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   62 | PMYL | |
63 | Henri Lehtomaa | Lammin säkiä | 14:00:00 |   63 | PMYL | |
64 | Pekka Mäkinen | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   64 | PMYL | |
65 | Paul Green | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   65 | PMYL | |
66 | Sami Karejoki | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 14:00:00 |   66 | PMYL | |
67 | Henri Turunen | Viitakummun Kasvatit | 14:00:00 |   67 | PMYL | |
68 | Grigoriy Revinskiy | Trilife/Moscow | 14:00:00 |   68 | PMYL | |
69 | Panu Melkinen | FMR | 14:00:00 |   69 | PMYL | |
70 | Timo Mykrä | Antrean Esa | 14:00:00 |   70 | PMYL | |
71 | Juha Hynninen | Tampere | 14:00:00 |   71 | PMYL | |
72 | Ilkka Vuori | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   72 | PMYL | |
73 | Janne Tamminen | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   73 | PMYL | |
74 | Jyrki Tillonen | Renkomäen Sompa, Lahti | 14:00:00 |   74 | PMYL | |
75 | Kimmo Heikkinen | FMR | 14:00:00 |   75 | PMYL | |
76 | Arto Klemetti | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   76 | PMYL | |
77 | Antti Hyvärinen | KPK24/7 | 14:00:00 |   77 | PMYL | |
78 | Jukka Salmi | Kittilä | 14:00:00 |   78 | PMYL | |
79 | GUNNAR PARTS | Janakkala | 14:00:00 |   79 | PMYL | |
80 | Jarkko Soikkeli | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   80 | PMYL | |
81 | Petri Asikainen | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   81 | PMYL | |
82 | Tuomo Tuuli | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   82 | PMYL | |
83 | Jari Kiljunen | Vantaa | 14:00:00 |   83 | PMYL | |
84 | Jussi Saaristo | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   84 | PMYL | |
85 | Jouni Hiltunen | Ojakkala | 14:00:00 |   85 | PMYL | |
86 | Mikko Peltokangas | Toholammin urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   86 | PMYL | |
87 | Jarmo Ikonen | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   87 | PMYL | |
88 | Tuomas Soukka | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   88 | PMYL | |
89 | Hannu Alastalo | Kouvola | 14:00:00 |   89 | PMYL | |
90 | Petteri Niemi | Triathlon Club Heinola | 14:00:00 |   90 | PMYL | |
91 | Mika Kuiri | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   91 | PMYL | |
94 | Karri Turunen | Helsinki Triathlon | 14:00:00 |   94 | PMYL | |
95 | Hannu Noponen | 14:00:00 |   95 | PMYL | ||
98 | Pertti Aalto | Lappilan Nousu | 14:00:00 |   98 | PMYL | |
99 | Mikael Broman | FC Reipas | 14:00:00 |   99 | PMYL | |
100 | Esa Vuorio | Sysmä | 14:00:00 |   100 | PMYL | |
102 | Henri Helvilä | Lahden Ahkera | 14:00:00 |   102 | PMYL | |
103 | Hannu Pitkänen | 14:00:00 |   103 | PMYL | ||
104 | Teemu Tuusjärvi | VIAKRA | 14:00:00 |   104 | PMYL | |
105 | Anssi Parikka | Lusin Lukko | 14:00:00 |   105 | PMYL | |
106 | Janne Sarkeala | Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot | 14:00:00 |   106 | PMYL | |
108 | Niko Janhunen | Koroistentien Valiot | 14:00:00 |   108 | PMYL | |
110 | Simo Puumalainen | Karjala Triathlon | 14:00:00 |   110 | PMYL | |
111 | Kari Lehkonen | Huru-ukot Mikkeli | 14:00:00 |   111 | PMYL | |
112 | Mika Kantele | Hartolan Voima | 14:00:00 |   112 | PMYL | |
113 | Arvo Aaltonen | Sysmän Sisu | 14:00:00 |   113 | PMYL | |
114 | Samppa Soukka | Öhman trukit | 14:00:00 |   114 | PMYL | |
115 | Timo Serenius | Vihdin Viesti | 14:00:00 |   115 | PMYL | |
116 | Juuso Soukka | Öhman trukit | 14:00:00 |   116 | PMYL | |
117 | Reijo Ronnila | Heinolan Isku | 14:00:00 |   117 | PMYL | |
118 | Jari Pekonen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   118 | PMYL |