L-1 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 4-5 | 5-6 | 6-7 | 7-Mål | Resultat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jyri Huhtala Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat |
2:23 (1) |
4:51 (1) 2:28 (1) |
8:17 (1) 3:26 (4) |
12:56 (1) 4:39 (1) |
17:56 (1) 5:00 (1) |
23:16 (1) 5:20 (1) |
24:05 (1) 49 (4) |
24:28 (1) 23 (3) |
24:28 | Jyri Huhtala |
2 | Konstantin Ivanov Russia |
4:15 (8) |
6:56 (3) 2:41 (3) |
9:34 (3) 2:38 (1) |
14:28 (2) 4:54 (2) |
20:21 (2) 5:53 (2) |
27:22 (2) 7:01 (7) |
28:11 (2) 49 (4) |
28:40 (2) 29 (8) |
28:40 | Konstantin Ivanov |
3 | Max Ripatti Joutsenon Kullervo |
3:32 (4) |
7:08 (5) 3:36 (5) |
10:23 (4) 3:15 (2) |
16:02 (3) 5:39 (4) |
22:16 (3) 6:14 (3) |
28:05 (3) 5:49 (3) |
28:51 (3) 46 (2) |
29:12 (3) 21 (1) |
29:12 | Max Ripatti |
4 | Konstantin Kashin Russia |
3:07 (3) |
7:30 (6) 4:23 (9) |
11:51 (6) 4:21 (7) |
17:18 (4) 5:27 (3) |
24:18 (4) 7:00 (6) |
30:11 (4) 5:53 (4) |
31:03 (4) 52 (6) |
31:34 (4) 31 (10) |
31:34 | Konstantin Kashin |
5 | Aleksandr Klochev Russia |
2:37 (2) |
5:15 (2) 2:38 (2) |
8:39 (2) 3:24 (3) |
19:46 (5) 11:07 (9) |
27:30 (5) 7:44 (7) |
33:44 (5) 6:14 (6) |
34:31 (5) 47 (3) |
34:53 (5) 22 (2) |
34:53 | Aleksandr Klochev |
6 | Igor Kalinichev Russia |
7:17 (12) |
11:23 (11) 4:06 (8) |
15:30 (10) 4:07 (6) |
22:30 (6) 7:00 (5) |
28:47 (6) 6:17 (4) |
34:14 (6) 5:27 (2) |
34:58 (6) 44 (1) |
35:26 (6) 28 (5) |
35:26 | Igor Kalinichev |
7 | Denis Sulima Russia |
8:05 (13) |
11:41 (12) 3:36 (5) |
16:09 (11) 4:28 (8) |
23:12 (8) 7:03 (6) |
30:01 (7) 6:49 (5) |
38:04 (7) 8:03 (8) |
39:03 (7) 59 (8) |
39:39 (7) 36 (12) |
39:39 | Denis Sulima |
8 | Nikita Belov Russia |
3:54 (5) |
7:06 (4) 3:12 (4) |
11:01 (5) 3:55 (5) |
22:43 (7) 11:42 (10) |
31:40 (8) 8:57 (8) |
41:08 (8) 9:28 (9) |
42:01 (8) 53 (7) |
42:30 (8) 29 (8) |
42:30 | Nikita Belov |
9 | Juho Rautio Joutsenon Kullervo |
4:25 (9) |
9:08 (10) 4:43 (11) |
14:55 (8) 5:47 (10) |
26:01 (10) 11:06 (8) |
36:05 (9) 10:04 (10) |
50:07 (9) 14:02 (13) |
51:11 (9) 1:04 (9) |
51:39 (9) 28 (5) |
51:39 | Juho Rautio |
10 | Topi Lindqvist Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
3:55 (6) |
8:22 (7) 4:27 (10) |
19:21 (13) 10:59 (13) |
34:32 (12) 15:11 (12) |
43:34 (10) 9:02 (9) |
53:25 (10) 9:51 (11) |
54:30 (10) 1:05 (10) |
54:58 (10) 28 (5) |
54:58 | Topi Lindqvist |
11 | Onni Siljander Vehkalahden Veikot |
4:30 (10) |
8:32 (8) 4:02 (7) |
15:24 (9) 6:52 (12) |
29:50 (11) 14:26 (11) |
45:15 (12) 15:25 (11) |
55:05 (11) 9:50 (10) |
56:29 (11) 1:24 (12) |
57:10 (11) 41 (13) |
57:10 | Onni Siljander |
12 | Simo Puupponen Espoon Suunta |
3:59 (7) |
9:00 (9) 5:01 (12) |
14:47 (7) 5:47 (10) |
25:17 (9) 10:30 (7) |
44:12 (11) 18:55 (12) |
56:49 (12) 12:37 (12) |
58:13 (12) 1:24 (12) |
58:39 (12) 26 (4) |
58:39 | Simo Puupponen |
13 | Jaan Peeter Viljamaa Estonia |
5:52 (11) |
12:40 (13) 6:48 (13) |
18:08 (12) 5:28 (9) |
39:15 (13) 21:07 (13) |
1:03:33 (13) 24:18 (13) |
1:09:38 (13) 6:05 (5) |
1:10:49 (13) 1:11 (11) |
1:11:21 (13) 32 (11) |
1:11:21 | Jaan Peeter Viljamaa |