1 | 628 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 9:24 | ||
2 | 607 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 9:25 | +1 | |
3 | 622 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 9:56 | +32 | |
4 | 603 | von Katja Schoultz | OK Trian | FIN | 10:16 | +52 | |
5 | 598 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:33 | +1:09 | |
604 | Anna Kotkajuuri | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:33 | +1:09 | ||
7 | 629 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:37 | +1:13 | |
8 | 596 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 10:49 | +1:25 | |
9 | 597 | Riina Rintamäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:53 | +1:29 | |
633 | Paula Iso-Markku | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:53 | +1:29 | ||
11 | 615 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:04 | +1:40 | |
12 | 599 | Victoria Höstman | IF Femman | FIN | 11:07 | +1:43 | |
13 | 594 | Iida Savolainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:22 | +1:58 | |
14 | 605 | Anni Heikkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:29 | +2:05 | |
15 | 619 | Erika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 11:34 | +2:10 | |
16 | 609 | Salla Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:37 | +2:13 | |
17 | 618 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 11:39 | +2:15 | |
18 | 602 | Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 | FIN | 11:56 | +2:32 | |
19 | 621 | Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00 | +2:36 | |
20 | 630 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:01 | +2:37 | |
21 | 614 | Katja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:05 | +2:41 | |
22 | 634 | Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:15 | +2:51 | |
23 | 626 | Netta Hjelm | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:24 | +3:00 | |
24 | 632 | Elina Grahn | OK77 | FIN | 13:01 | +3:37 | |
25 | 616 | Netta Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:19 | +3:55 | |
26 | 608 | Sanni Marttinen | Navi | FIN | 13:22 | +3:58 | |
27 | 627 | Essi Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:32 | +4:08 | |
28 | 601 | Saana Orkola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:47 | +4:23 | |
29 | 613 | Sanna Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 14:02 | +4:38 | |
30 | 617 | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 14:11 | +4:47 | |
31 | 620 | Daisi Saetalu | MS Parma | EST | 14:12 | +4:48 | |
32 | 593 | Johanna Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:18 | +4:54 | |
33 | 600 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 15:20 | +5:56 | |
34 | 625 | Anu Åkerman | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 15:28 | +6:04 | |
35 | 595 | Ruut Kanko | Koovee | FIN | 15:37 | +6:13 | |
36 | 592 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 16:02 | +6:38 | |
37 | 624 | Kati Korhonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 16:34 | +7:10 | |
38 | 637 | Anna Moilanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:41 | +9:17 | |
39 | 610 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:53 | +10:29 | |
40 | 635 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 20:27 | +11:03 |