1 | 2126 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 1:07:34 | ||
2 | 2239 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:08:49 | +1:15 | |
3 | 2101 | Øyvind (U) Helgerud | Norway | NOR | 1:17:59 | +10:25 | |
4 | 2226 | Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 1:18:04 | +10:30 | |
5 | 2132 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:19:08 | +11:34 | |
6 | 2305 | Antti Myllärinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 1:21:02 | +13:28 | |
7 | 2301 | Juha Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:21:40 | +14:06 | |
8 | 2213 | Kare Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:22:45 | +15:11 | |
9 | 2215 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:23:01 | +15:27 | |
10 | 2312 | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:24:37 | +17:03 | |
11 | 2231 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:24:55 | +17:21 | |
12 | 2207 | Teemu Kemppainen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:29:49 | +22:15 | |
13 | 2105 | Santeri Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:33:54 | +26:20 | |
14 | 2203 | Tapio Keskitalo | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:37:33 | +29:59 | |
15 | 2205 | Lauri Tapola | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:39:46 | +32:12 | |
16 | 2206 | Atte Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:39:47 | +32:13 | |
17 | 2106 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:41:14 | +33:40 | |
18 | 2302 | Petri Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 1:43:20 | +35:46 | |
19 | 2211 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:44:32 | +36:58 | |
20 | 2307 | Markus Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 1:46:20 | +38:46 | |
21 | 2306 | Antti Kalapudas | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 1:48:58 | +41:24 | |
22 | 2310 | Aleksi Mattila | Lynx | FIN | 1:49:03 | +41:29 | |
23 | 2212 | Jukka Pohjola | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 1:49:04 | +41:30 | |
24 | 2311 | Ilkka Kohvakka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:50:12 | +42:38 | |
25 | 2304 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:53:27 | +45:53 | |
26 | 2303 | Antti Lindqvist | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:56:19 | +48:45 | |
27 | 2202 | Pekka Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:00:46 | +53:12 | |
28 | 2102 | Kalle Aspelund | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 2:17:15 | +1:09:41 | |
2103 | Antti Paasikoski | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad | |||
2104 | Markus Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad | |||
2116 | Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ej startad | |||
2121 | Oskari Heiskanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | ej startad | |||
2123 | Ross Morrison | Rajamäen Rykmentti | NZL | ej startad | |||
2129 | Eetu Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2136 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | ej startad | |||
2137 | Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
2141 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | ej startad | |||
2204 | Pyry Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad | |||
2209 | Matias Kankkunen | OK77 | FIN | ej startad | |||
2219 | Jussi Taussi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
2227 | Aaro Nurmiainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | ej startad | |||
2308 | Juho Rajaniemi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2309 | Tapio Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2319 | Mika Jokiranta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2329 | Juha Luoma | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | ej startad | |||
2340 | Mikko Salervo | OK77 | FIN | ej startad | |||
2348 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ej startad | |||
2119 | Simo Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | bröt |