Starttid | 2,3 km |
3,5 km |
4,5 km |
4,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pirkko Kalliola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 11:23:00 | 25:03 (2) | 39:00 (1) | 48:49 (1) | |||
Päivi Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 11:55:00 | 25:06 (3) | 50:04 (2) | ||||
Hennariikka Lonka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:03:00 | 24:05 (1) | 50:27 (3) | ||||
Arja Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:21:00 | 25:42 (4) | 40:30 (2) | 50:55 (4) | |||
Erja Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:01:00 | 26:10 (5) | 52:12 (5) | ||||
Ulla Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:59:00 | 28:13 (8) | 54:17 (6) | ||||
Kaija Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:49:00 | 29:58 (12) | 54:50 (7) | ||||
Tuija Soanjärvi | Lynx | FIN | 11:43:00 | 27:52 (6) | 55:35 (8) | ||||
Kristiina Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 11:47:00 | 31:27 (16) | 56:29 (9) | ||||
Maarit Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:57:00 | 31:47 (19) | 56:29 (9) | ||||
Helena Kattelus | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:51:00 | 29:08 (9) | 57:53 (11) | ||||
Vappu Hyvärinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 11:41:00 | 32:13 (21) | 58:18 (12) | ||||
Kirsti Moilanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 11:45:00 | 32:14 (22) | 58:37 (13) | ||||
Eija Suna | MS Parma | FIN | 11:15:00 | 29:29 (11) | 47:13 (5) | 58:42 (14) | |||
Raili Liimatainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:17:00 | 33:31 (25) | 47:40 (6) | 59:17 (15) | |||
Päivi Kekki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:29:00 | 30:50 (14) | 46:08 (4) | 59:50 (16) | |||
Heidi Strang | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:35:00 | 31:11 (15) | 48:46 (8) | 1:00:17 (17) | |||
Tuire Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:13:00 | 33:54 (26) | 48:45 (7) | 1:00:32 (18) | |||
Anneli Laine | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:37:00 | 32:25 (23) | 1:01:11 (19) | ||||
Margit Suomela | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:27:00 | 27:58 (7) | 41:47 (3) | 1:01:42 (20) | |||
Anja Siuko | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 10:47:00 | 30:30 (13) | 50:35 (10) | 1:01:48 (21) | |||
Eila Valonen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 11:39:00 | 33:01 (24) | 1:02:17 (22) | ||||
Maria-Leena Hakkarainen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:31:00 | 33:54 (26) | 50:24 (9) | 1:03:43 (23) | |||
Bodil Fred | IF Femman | FIN | 11:11:00 | 31:36 (17) | 52:22 (13) | 1:06:14 (24) | |||
Paula Korpinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:43:00 | 31:57 (20) | 51:18 (11) | 1:06:27 (25) | |||
Helena Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | 10:51:00 | 33:56 (28) | 51:54 (12) | 1:06:28 (26) | |||
Kirsti Laukkanen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 11:19:00 | 31:43 (18) | 53:27 (14) | 1:07:30 (27) | |||
Irmeli Saari | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 11:07:00 | 40:18 (33) | 55:36 (17) | 1:07:38 (28) | |||
Elisabeth Koskialho | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:03:00 | 37:07 (29) | 54:30 (16) | 1:07:59 (29) | |||
Sirpa Koivula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:37:00 | 53:31 (15) | 1:08:24 (30) | ||||
Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:41:00 | 39:38 (32) | 56:18 (18) | 1:08:48 (31) | |||
Gunilla Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 12:05:00 | 29:10 (10) | 1:09:28 (32) | ||||
Tuija Olli | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 11:05:00 | 42:22 (37) | 57:28 (19) | 1:09:40 (33) | |||
Eija-Riitta Leppänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:57:00 | 42:14 (36) | 57:58 (20) | 1:10:18 (34) | |||
Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 10:53:00 | 38:20 (31) | 58:37 (22) | 1:12:10 (35) | |||
Pauliina Tienari | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 10:59:00 | 40:21 (34) | 58:32 (21) | 1:13:31 (36) | |||
Anneli Bergström | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:45:00 | 41:30 (35) | 1:04:59 (23) | 1:20:18 (37) | |||
Margit Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 10:29:00 | 44:17 (40) | 1:11:22 (26) | 1:25:46 (38) | |||
Anneli Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:31:00 | 42:49 (38) | 1:07:08 (24) | 1:27:28 (39) | |||
Pirjo Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:35:00 | 43:56 (39) | 1:16:09 (27) | 1:29:45 (40) | |||
Pirjo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 10:55:00 | 47:22 (42) | 1:10:32 (25) | 1:29:45 (40) | |||
Eija Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 10:33:00 | 53:29 (43) | 1:17:00 (28) | 1:32:13 (42) | |||
Marja Juvonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:33:00 | 38:12 (30) | 1:33:27 (43) | ||||
Eija Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:49:00 | 46:15 (41) | 1:20:45 (29) | 1:35:33 (44) | |||
Kerttu Jäntti | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:01:00 | 1:01:13 (44) | 1:22:29 (30) | 1:39:27 (45) | |||
Marja Kukkonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:39:00 | 1:26:49 (45) | 2:11:15 (46) |