Lahti Triathlon - Triahtlon of the 1000 lakes, 1.8.2015 - Sarjoittain

Miehet perusmatka

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
Uinti
Mellantid
T1
Mellantid
Pyöräily alku
Mellantid
Pyöräilyaika
Mellantid
Pyöräily loppu
Mellantid
T2
Mellantid
Juoksu alku
Mellantid
9,8 km
Mellantid
Juoksuaika
Mål
51,5 km
 
1.   Jukka Ruotinen Helsinki Triathlon    8:50:00   23:26 (2)  2:15 (5)  25:42 (2)  1:04:09 (1)  1:29:51 (1)  1:49 (2)  1:31:41 (1)  2:07:45 (1)  36:47 (2)  2:08:28  
2.   Janne Haapaniemi KeUiTri    8:50:00   22:14 (1)  3:11 (32)  25:26 (1)  1:04:50 (3)  1:30:16 (2)  2:29 (30)  1:32:46 (2)  2:12:44 (2)  40:51 (14)  2:13:37  
3.   Ville Laine Nastola Triathlon    8:50:00   30:12 (33)  3:16 (35)  33:28 (30)  1:08:32 (9)  1:42:01 (14)  1:41 (1)  1:43:42 (10)  2:15:37 (3)  32:35 (1)  2:16:18  
4.   Pertti Karjalainen Team Active    8:50:00   29:19 (25)  2:03 (2)  31:23 (8)  1:04:40 (2)  1:36:03 (3)  2:11 (11)  1:38:15 (3)  2:18:39 (5)  41:17 (17)  2:19:32  
5.   Mikko SIllanpää Team Active    8:50:00   28:27 (11)  2:17 (7)  30:44 (7)  1:07:25 (5)  1:38:10 (5)  1:53 (3)  1:40:04 (4)  2:18:38 (4)  39:28 (6)  2:19:32  
6.   Mikko Mäkinen Triathlonteam 226    8:50:00   24:36 (3)  2:02 (1)  26:38 (3)  1:12:50 (39)  1:39:29 (6)  2:07 (8)  1:41:36 (6)  2:20:00 (6)  39:08 (5)  2:20:45  
7.   Markus Kaikkonen Triathlonteam 226    8:50:00   27:45 (8)  2:04 (3)  29:50 (5)  1:09:52 (18)  1:39:42 (8)  2:08 (9)  1:41:51 (7)  2:20:56 (7)  39:46 (10)  2:21:38  
8.   Martti Roponen Triathlonteam 226    8:50:00   31:29 (43)  2:34 (12)  34:03 (36)  1:08:27 (8)  1:42:31 (15)  2:01 (4)  1:44:32 (14)  2:21:31 (8)  37:47 (3)  2:22:20  
9.   Jere Teutari Pakila Poursuivants    8:50:00   28:40 (15)  2:53 (19)  31:33 (10)  1:06:10 (4)  1:37:44 (4)  3:13 (71)  1:40:57 (5)  2:22:15 (9)  42:08 (23)  2:23:05  
10.   Jouni Vantaala Lammin Säkiä    8:50:00   28:31 (12)  3:35 (48)  32:07 (17)  1:08:38 (10)  1:40:45 (9)  2:08 (10)  1:42:54 (9)  2:24:14 (10)  42:13 (27)  2:25:07  
11.   Jarkko Vesikansa Helsinki Triathlon    8:50:00   28:41 (17)  2:55 (20)  31:36 (12)  1:10:24 (24)  1:42:00 (13)  2:41 (45)  1:44:42 (15)  2:24:48 (11)  40:59 (15)  2:25:41  
12.   Timo Helander Cetus    8:50:00   27:37 (6)  2:40 (14)  30:17 (6)  1:09:19 (12)  1:39:36 (7)  2:19 (21)  1:41:56 (8)  2:25:04 (12)  44:02 (52)  2:25:58  
13.   Sampsa Puttonen Järvenpään Pyöräilijät    8:50:00   29:08 (23)  3:12 (33)  32:21 (20)  1:09:28 (14)  1:41:49 (10)  2:07 (7)  1:43:57 (11)  2:25:26 (13)  42:19 (30)  2:26:16  
14.   Ville Sahimaa Helsinki    8:50:00   31:19 (39)  2:26 (9)  33:46 (33)  1:10:11 (22)  1:43:58 (22)  2:15 (16)  1:46:13 (20)  2:26:01 (14)  40:37 (13)  2:26:50  
15.   Sami Halmo Turun Urheiluliitto    8:50:00   28:32 (13)  3:03 (24)  31:36 (11)  1:10:18 (23)  1:41:55 (12)  2:23 (28)  1:44:18 (13)  2:26:24 (15)  43:00 (36)  2:27:19  
16.   Marko Nenonen Klaukkala    8:50:00   29:23 (26)  2:58 (21)  32:22 (21)  1:10:55 (29)  1:43:17 (18)  2:23 (26)  1:45:40 (18)  2:26:55 (16)  41:56 (21)  2:27:37  
17.   Markus Roukala KeUiTri    8:50:00   31:27 (42)  2:50 (16)  34:18 (39)  1:09:32 (15)  1:43:50 (21)  2:23 (27)  1:46:14 (21)  2:26:56 (17)  41:37 (19)  2:27:51  
18.   Juha Auvinen Joroisten Sporttiklubi    8:50:00   29:43 (28)  2:15 (4)  31:58 (14)  1:14:44 (56)  1:46:42 (34)  2:03 (6)  1:48:46 (30)  2:27:37 (18)  39:37 (7)  2:28:24  
19.   Mikko Juurikainen Tampere    8:50:00   29:46 (30)  3:03 (25)  32:50 (26)  1:11:16 (30)  1:44:06 (24)  2:35 (36)  1:46:42 (23)  2:27:58 (19)  42:10 (25)  2:28:53  
20.   Jaakko Mannerkivi Hollolan urheiljat-46    8:50:00   31:41 (45)  3:06 (26)  34:47 (41)  1:08:18 (7)  1:43:05 (17)  2:14 (14)  1:45:20 (16)  2:28:10 (20)  43:44 (46)  2:29:05  
21.   Mikko Pitkänen Helsinki    8:50:00   28:42 (18)  4:45 (82)  33:27 (29)  1:12:59 (40)  1:46:27 (31)  2:39 (41)  1:49:06 (32)  2:28:32 (21)  40:10 (11)  2:29:16  
22.   Timo Kumpulainen Kajaanin Uimaseura    8:50:00   32:44 (55)  2:26 (10)  35:11 (44)  1:09:42 (17)  1:44:53 (27)  2:16 (17)  1:47:10 (27)  2:28:39 (22)  42:18 (29)  2:29:28  
23.   Hannu Koskenranta Helsinki Triathlon    8:50:00   31:48 (48)  3:44 (52)  35:33 (47)  1:09:05 (11)  1:44:38 (25)  2:11 (13)  1:46:50 (25)  2:28:59 (23)  42:58 (35)  2:29:48  
24.   Steffen Carstens - (GER)    8:50:00   28:34 (14)  3:50 (55)  32:25 (22)  1:12:22 (36)  1:44:48 (26)  2:11 (12)  1:46:59 (26)  2:29:14 (24)  43:02 (38)  2:30:01  
25.   Erkki Halme Lahti    8:50:00   29:18 (24)  2:40 (15)  31:59 (15)  1:09:53 (19)  1:41:53 (11)  2:14 (15)  1:44:07 (12)  2:29:20 (25)  46:04 (63)  2:30:12  
26.   Elja Kirjavainen Helsinki    8:50:00   29:40 (27)  2:36 (13)  32:17 (19)  1:10:32 (25)  1:42:49 (16)  2:34 (35)  1:45:24 (17)  2:29:35 (26)  45:00 (55)  2:30:24  
27.   Valtteri Mattila X-tri Lahti    8:50:00   31:48 (47)  3:00 (23)  34:48 (42)  1:10:09 (21)  1:44:58 (28)  2:18 (20)  1:47:16 (28)  2:30:30 (28)  43:55 (49)  2:31:11  
28.   Mika Kujala X-tri Lahti    8:50:00   31:06 (37)  3:08 (28)  34:15 (38)  1:09:34 (16)  1:43:49 (20)  2:22 (24)  1:46:11 (19)  2:30:25 (27)  45:02 (56)  2:31:14  
29.   Marko Franicevic Fysio-Cobra    8:50:00   28:50 (21)  3:48 (54)  32:38 (25)  1:13:50 (48)  1:46:29 (32)  2:21 (22)  1:48:50 (31)  2:31:01 (29)  42:55 (34)  2:31:46  
30.   Sami Liinalampi Espoo    8:50:00   33:35 (64)  2:24 (8)  36:00 (53)  1:13:05 (41)  1:49:05 (45)  2:22 (25)  1:51:28 (39)  2:31:48 (30)  41:01 (16)  2:32:29  
31.   Ilkka Haavisto Helsinki Triathlon    8:50:00   33:19 (61)  3:32 (46)  36:52 (58)  1:13:40 (46)  1:50:32 (52)  2:17 (18)  1:52:49 (50)  2:32:19 (31)  40:19 (12)  2:33:08  
32.   Petri Heinonen X-tri Lahti    8:50:00   30:05 (31)  2:53 (18)  32:58 (27)  1:15:17 (59)  1:48:16 (38)  2:31 (32)  1:50:47 (36)  2:32:25 (32)  42:28 (31)  2:33:16  
33.   Hannu Helminen Stamina TC    8:50:00   28:42 (19)  3:46 (53)  32:29 (24)  1:13:11 (42)  1:45:41 (29)  2:30 (31)  1:48:11 (29)  2:32:43 (33)  45:29 (59)  2:33:41  
34.   Aleksi Mannerkivi RCT    8:50:00   30:10 (32)  3:06 (27)  33:16 (28)  1:10:47 (28)  1:44:04 (23)  2:28 (29)  1:46:32 (22)  2:32:57 (34)  47:22 (76)  2:33:55  
35.   Jorma Viiala Tawast Cycling Club    8:50:00   34:33 (70)  4:21 (71)  38:55 (71)  1:07:40 (6)  1:46:35 (33)  2:37 (37)  1:49:12 (33)  2:33:15 (35)  44:52 (54)  2:34:05  
36.   Tero Heikkilä Team fysiokatemia    8:50:00   31:50 (49)  4:08 (66)  35:58 (52)  1:13:21 (43)  1:49:19 (48)  2:39 (42)  1:51:59 (45)  2:33:24 (36)  42:15 (28)  2:34:14  
37.   Jukka Liponkoski Helsinki    8:50:00   33:04 (59)  4:12 (68)  37:16 (61)  1:10:32 (26)  1:47:49 (35)  2:39 (43)  1:50:28 (35)  2:33:29 (37)  43:53 (48)  2:34:22  
38.   Jukka Rapo Team Kampela    8:50:00   28:17 (10)  3:43 (50)  32:01 (16)  1:13:43 (47)  1:45:44 (30)  3:39 (93)  1:49:24 (34)  2:33:55 (38)  45:23 (58)  2:34:47  
39.   Tomi Tyysteri Helsinki Triathlon    8:50:00   31:25 (40)  3:08 (29)  34:34 (40)  1:14:20 (52)  1:48:55 (43)  2:37 (38)  1:51:32 (41)  2:34:24 (39)  43:48 (47)  2:35:20  
40.   Valtteri Laine Kouvola    8:50:00   28:40 (16)  4:59 (89)  33:39 (32)  1:14:26 (53)  1:48:06 (37)  3:57 (99)  1:52:03 (46)  2:34:33 (40)  43:21 (42)  2:35:24  
41.   Christian Ellinger Helsinki    8:50:00   42:20 (99)  2:32 (11)  44:52 (96)  1:09:21 (13)  1:54:13 (61)  2:21 (23)  1:56:35 (58)  2:34:41 (42)  38:51 (4)  2:35:26  
42.   Antti Aaltonen Triathlonteam 226    8:50:00   35:27 (77)  3:24 (41)  38:51 (69)  1:11:19 (31)  1:50:10 (50)  3:05 (67)  1:53:15 (51)  2:34:46 (43)  42:11 (26)  2:35:27  
43.   Aleksi Soininen X-tri Lahti    8:50:00   30:25 (34)  3:09 (30)  33:34 (31)  1:17:28 (68)  1:51:03 (53)  2:18 (19)  1:53:21 (52)  2:34:39 (41)  42:09 (24)  2:35:31  
44.   Mikko Kovanen Mu-Mäntsälä    8:50:00   37:38 (89)  4:05 (65)  41:44 (87)  1:12:09 (34)  1:53:54 (60)  2:48 (55)  1:56:42 (60)  2:35:41 (44)  39:45 (9)  2:36:28  
45.   Jonathan Strahl Solo    8:50:00   29:45 (29)  6:35 (106)  36:20 (55)  1:12:13 (35)  1:48:34 (40)  4:04 (101)  1:52:38 (49)  2:35:42 (45)  43:55 (50)  2:36:33  
46.   Pekka Lehtinen Green Room / CLIF Bar    8:50:00   30:44 (35)  3:15 (34)  33:59 (34)  1:15:05 (58)  1:49:05 (44)  2:32 (34)  1:51:38 (42)  2:36:02 (46)  45:14 (57)  2:36:52  
47.   Heikki Kivivasara Lahti    8:50:00   32:42 (54)  3:10 (31)  35:53 (49)  1:12:49 (38)  1:48:42 (41)  2:46 (50)  1:51:29 (40)  2:36:11 (47)  45:41 (61)  2:37:10  
48.   Roope Mansikkasalo X-tri Lahti    8:50:00   35:09 (74)  3:44 (51)  38:54 (70)  1:09:57 (20)  1:48:52 (42)  2:48 (53)  1:51:40 (43)  2:36:44 (48)  45:55 (62)  2:37:35  
49.   Vesa Varjoranta Viini & Juusto    8:50:00   31:26 (41)  4:30 (75)  35:56 (51)  1:11:58 (33)  1:47:54 (36)  3:24 (78)  1:51:19 (37)  2:36:50 (49)  46:24 (67)  2:37:43  
50.   Oscar Varalahti VeloSalo    8:50:00   33:09 (60)  2:16 (6)  35:26 (45)  1:14:38 (54)  1:50:04 (49)  2:03 (5)  1:52:07 (47)  2:37:58 (51)  46:29 (69)  2:38:37  
51.   Joosua Rautkoski X-tri Lahti    8:50:00   34:25 (68)  3:54 (59)  38:20 (67)  1:14:19 (51)  1:52:40 (56)  2:38 (40)  1:55:18 (54)  2:38:00 (52)  43:19 (41)  2:38:38  
52.   Oskari Tinkanen Lahti    8:50:00   32:45 (56)  3:53 (57)  36:38 (56)  1:12:31 (37)  1:49:10 (47)  2:43 (48)  1:51:53 (44)  2:37:50 (50)  46:52 (71)  2:38:46  
53.   Aridani Paulin ACT    8:50:00   35:42 (82)  4:24 (72)  40:07 (79)  1:14:07 (49)  1:54:14 (62)  2:47 (52)  1:57:02 (61)  2:38:20 (54)  42:06 (22)  2:39:08  
54.   Jouni Haara Triathlon Vantaa    8:50:00   25:32 (4)  3:57 (60)  29:29 (4)  1:14:10 (50)  1:43:40 (19)  3:07 (69)  1:46:47 (24)  2:38:17 (53)  52:32 (89)  2:39:20  
55.   Teemu Lehmusto X-tri Lahti    8:50:00   32:20 (52)  4:35 (76)  36:56 (59)  1:18:23 (72)  1:55:19 (66)  2:42 (46)  1:58:02 (64)  2:38:34 (55)  41:18 (18)  2:39:21  
56.   Rami Lehto   8:50:00   31:02 (36)  2:59 (22)  34:01 (35)  1:16:12 (64)  1:50:13 (51)  3:24 (80)  1:53:38 (53)  2:38:58 (57)  46:14 (65)  2:39:52  
57.   Pavel Fedorek - (SVK)    8:50:00   31:53 (50)  5:57 (102)  37:51 (64)  1:10:41 (27)  1:48:32 (39)  2:54 (60)  1:51:27 (38)  2:38:55 (56)  48:28 (81)  2:39:55  
58.   Jani Lehtinen Mikkelin Kramppi    8:50:00   34:08 (67)  4:02 (61)  38:10 (65)  1:14:42 (55)  1:52:52 (58)  3:44 (95)  1:56:37 (59)  2:39:43 (58)  43:59 (51)  2:40:36  
59.   Tommi Kemppainen Espoo    8:50:00   35:13 (75)  3:24 (42)  38:38 (68)  1:16:03 (62)  1:54:41 (64)  3:27 (83)  1:58:08 (65)  2:40:35 (59)  43:17 (40)  2:41:25  
60.   Jukka Mäkinen Helsinki Triathlon    8:50:00   32:52 (58)  2:50 (17)  35:43 (48)  1:13:24 (44)  1:49:07 (46)  3:25 (81)  1:52:32 (48)  2:41:11 (60)  49:31 (83)  2:42:03  
61.   Jarno Anttalainen X-tri Lahti    8:50:00   31:39 (44)  3:17 (36)  34:56 (43)  1:17:42 (70)  1:52:39 (55)  3:04 (66)  1:55:44 (56)  2:42:12 (61)  47:22 (75)  2:43:06  
62.   Janne Lehtinen Turku    8:50:00   36:18 (86)  3:20 (39)  39:39 (76)  1:17:47 (71)  1:57:26 (75)  2:48 (53)  2:00:14 (73)  2:42:24 (62)  43:01 (37)  2:43:16  
63.   Teemu Teno Lahti    8:50:00   34:49 (71)  4:41 (80)  39:30 (75)  1:17:34 (69)  1:57:05 (74)  2:31 (33)  1:59:37 (67)  2:42:26 (63)  43:42 (44)  2:43:19  
64.   Sami Tammisto Kotka    8:50:00   32:51 (57)  5:20 (97)  38:11 (66)  1:16:07 (63)  1:54:19 (63)  2:53 (59)  1:57:13 (63)  2:43:17 (64)  46:59 (73)  2:44:12  
65.   Pasi Nieminen Triathlonteam 226    8:50:00   34:32 (69)  4:56 (86)  39:29 (74)  1:15:47 (61)  1:55:16 (65)  3:17 (72)  1:58:34 (66)  2:44:06 (65)  46:19 (66)  2:44:53  
66.   Joni Halli Porin prikaati    8:50:00   32:23 (53)  3:31 (44)  35:55 (50)  1:23:21 (97)  1:59:16 (80)  3:01 (63)  2:02:17 (80)  2:44:33 (68)  43:07 (39)  2:45:24  
67.   Tony Niemi Vaisala    8:50:00   38:11 (91)  4:40 (79)  42:51 (91)  1:20:09 (78)  2:03:01 (90)  2:42 (46)  2:05:43 (89)  2:44:39 (69)  39:43 (8)  2:45:26  
68.   Janne Liimatainen Espoo    8:50:00   27:43 (7)  3:41 (49)  31:24 (9)  1:20:45 (81)  1:52:10 (54)  3:18 (73)  1:55:29 (55)  2:44:28 (66)  49:59 (86)  2:45:28  
69.   Jarkko Laakso X-tri Lahti    8:50:00   37:38 (88)  4:04 (64)  41:43 (86)  1:11:31 (32)  1:53:15 (59)  3:53 (97)  1:57:08 (62)  2:44:30 (67)  48:22 (79)  2:45:30  
70.   Harri Räty X-tri Lahti    8:50:00   28:48 (20)  3:23 (40)  32:12 (18)  1:20:29 (79)  1:52:41 (57)  3:19 (74)  1:56:00 (57)  2:44:58 (70)  49:57 (85)  2:45:58  
71.   Juha Väre     8:50:00   31:07 (38)  4:19 (70)  35:27 (46)  1:20:49 (82)  1:56:16 (70)  3:38 (92)  1:59:55 (71)  2:45:55 (71)  46:52 (72)  2:46:47  
72.   Sami Sihvola Orimattilan Jymy    8:50:00   28:53 (22)  5:10 (94)  34:04 (37)  1:22:21 (91)  1:56:25 (71)  3:27 (84)  1:59:53 (70)  2:46:09 (72)  47:18 (74)  2:47:12  
73.   Artturi Kollanus Kouvola    8:50:00   35:35 (79)  4:11 (67)  39:46 (77)  1:20:29 (80)  2:00:16 (84)  3:30 (86)  2:03:47 (84)  2:47:36 (74)  44:30 (53)  2:48:17  
74.   Mikko Sarimaa Varikko Triathlon Team    8:50:00   38:31 (94)  4:53 (84)  43:25 (95)  1:19:21 (75)  2:02:46 (88)  2:44 (49)  2:05:30 (88)  2:47:41 (75)  42:55 (33)  2:48:26  
75.   Antti Järvinen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät    8:50:00   33:28 (62)  3:51 (56)  37:19 (62)  1:21:13 (86)  1:58:33 (79)  3:34 (88)  2:02:07 (79)  2:47:34 (73)  46:25 (68)  2:48:32  
76.   Markku Suomalainen Aalto    8:50:00   31:45 (46)  4:27 (73)  36:12 (54)  1:19:50 (76)  1:56:03 (68)  4:54 (106)  2:00:58 (76)  2:48:16 (76)  48:20 (78)  2:49:18  
77.   Steffen Adler NIBIO Norway    8:50:00   45:19 (103)  4:44 (81)  50:04 (103)  1:15:00 (57)  2:05:05 (95)  2:39 (44)  2:07:45 (94)  2:48:40 (77)  41:38 (20)  2:49:23  
78.   Mika Vilkuna X-tri Lahti    8:50:00   38:57 (95)  4:03 (63)  43:00 (93)  1:16:54 (66)  1:59:54 (82)  2:37 (39)  2:02:32 (81)  2:49:31 (78)  47:56 (77)  2:50:29  
79.   Alex Vidqvist Turku    8:50:00   35:25 (76)  5:30 (99)  40:55 (84)  1:22:56 (93)  2:03:52 (94)  3:36 (90)  2:07:28 (92)  2:49:56 (79)  43:21 (43)  2:50:50  
80.   Samuli Hänninen Lohja    8:50:00   38:13 (92)  4:58 (88)  43:12 (94)  1:19:02 (74)  2:02:14 (87)  2:46 (51)  2:05:01 (85)  2:50:23 (80)  46:13 (64)  2:51:14  
81.   Heikki Henttu Helsinki    8:50:00   35:41 (81)  3:20 (38)  39:01 (72)  1:23:11 (96)  2:02:13 (86)  2:48 (55)  2:05:02 (86)  2:50:51 (81)  46:49 (70)  2:51:51  
82.   Janne Kankola Lahti    8:50:00   34:59 (72)  7:12 (107)  42:12 (90)  1:21:19 (87)  2:03:31 (91)  3:06 (68)  2:06:37 (91)  2:51:13 (82)  45:32 (60)  2:52:10  
83.   Jyrki Heinonen X-tri Lahti    8:50:00   35:44 (84)  5:00 (90)  40:45 (83)  1:15:45 (60)  1:56:30 (72)  3:33 (87)  2:00:03 (72)  2:52:06 (83)  53:00 (91)  2:53:04  
84.   Levente Galambosi Kerava    8:50:00   28:15 (9)  3:31 (45)  31:47 (13)  1:25:11 (101)  1:56:59 (73)  2:51 (57)  1:59:50 (69)  2:52:14 (84)  53:25 (93)  2:53:16  
85.   Juha Rantanen Espoo    8:50:00   33:43 (65)  3:53 (57)  37:36 (63)  1:19:58 (77)  1:57:35 (76)  3:10 (70)  2:00:45 (75)  2:52:25 (85)  52:36 (90)  2:53:22  
86.   Patrick Östermark Helsinki    8:50:00   33:33 (63)  5:40 (100)  39:14 (73)  1:20:58 (83)  2:00:12 (83)  3:22 (76)  2:03:34 (83)  2:52:33 (86)  49:48 (84)  2:53:22  
87.   Mika Vihervuori X-tri Lahti    8:50:00   33:55 (66)  3:18 (37)  37:13 (60)  1:18:54 (73)  1:56:08 (69)  3:30 (85)  1:59:38 (68)  2:52:54 (87)  54:19 (94)  2:53:58  
88.   Mikko Siukkola Helsinki Triathlon    8:50:00   49:35 (105)  5:15 (95)  54:51 (105)  1:13:34 (45)  2:08:25 (97)  3:03 (64)  2:11:29 (97)  2:53:28 (88)  42:46 (32)  2:54:15  
89.   Sampo Liusjärvi Arguendo    8:50:00   35:33 (78)  4:57 (87)  40:30 (81)  1:23:08 (95)  2:03:39 (92)  2:52 (58)  2:06:31 (90)  2:54:01 (89)  48:27 (80)  2:54:59  
90.   Tomi Sinisaari Helsinki Triathlon    8:50:00   35:03 (73)  5:02 (91)  40:06 (78)  1:21:34 (89)  2:01:40 (85)  3:26 (82)  2:05:07 (87)  2:55:36 (90)  51:28 (88)  2:56:35  
91.   Tomi Kaukinen Sportacam    8:50:00   35:38 (80)  5:05 (92)  40:44 (82)  1:22:05 (90)  2:02:49 (89)  4:40 (105)  2:07:29 (93)  2:55:51 (91)  49:23 (82)  2:56:52  
92.   Tapio Lahtinen Helsinki    8:50:00   38:23 (93)  3:30 (43)  41:53 (88)  1:16:22 (65)  1:58:16 (78)  2:58 (61)  2:01:14 (78)  2:56:43 (92)  56:25 (99)  2:57:40  
93.   Matti Rahkonen Loviisa    8:50:00   38:08 (90)  4:45 (83)  42:54 (92)  1:16:57 (67)  1:59:51 (81)  3:24 (77)  2:03:15 (82)  2:57:29 (93)  55:16 (96)  2:58:32  
94.   Thomas Andreae Helsinki    8:50:00   25:59 (5)  6:29 (105)  32:28 (23)  1:23:31 (98)  1:55:59 (67)  4:36 (104)  2:00:35 (74)  3:02:06 (94)  1:02:48 (106)  3:03:24  
95.   Sami Niromaa Akaa    8:50:00   32:10 (51)  4:37 (78)  36:48 (57)  1:21:20 (88)  1:58:08 (77)  3:04 (65)  2:01:13 (77)  3:04:02 (95)  1:03:48 (107)  3:05:01  
96.   Juha Eskelinen Itämaan Tietäjät    8:50:00   35:42 (82)  4:27 (74)  40:10 (80)  1:31:16 (106)  2:11:26 (101)  3:41 (94)  2:15:07 (101)  3:05:16 (96)  51:09 (87)  3:06:17  
97.   Mikael Lindgren Espoo    8:50:00   36:40 (87)  5:24 (98)  42:05 (89)  1:25:32 (102)  2:07:37 (96)  3:21 (75)  2:10:59 (96)  3:06:41 (97)  56:47 (100)  3:07:46  
98.   Niko Kettunen Espoo    8:50:00   39:39 (96)  5:20 (96)  44:59 (97)  1:24:44 (100)  2:09:43 (99)  3:46 (96)  2:13:30 (98)  3:06:52 (98)  54:32 (95)  3:08:02  
99.   Sami Järvenpää Nastola Triathlon    8:50:00   35:58 (85)  5:06 (93)  41:05 (85)  1:22:44 (92)  2:03:49 (93)  4:06 (102)  2:07:56 (95)  3:08:03 (99)  1:01:25 (105)  3:09:22  
100.   Panu Laamanen X-tri Lahti    8:50:00   42:05 (98)  4:55 (85)  47:00 (100)  1:23:34 (99)  2:10:35 (100)  3:57 (100)  2:14:33 (100)  3:08:47 (100)  55:17 (97)  3:09:50  
101.   Jarno Koskimaa X-tri Lahti    8:50:00   43:04 (101)  3:33 (47)  46:38 (99)  1:23:04 (94)  2:09:42 (98)  3:55 (98)  2:13:38 (99)  3:11:35 (101)  59:16 (103)  3:12:54  
102.   Riku Olkkonen Helsinki    8:50:00   44:12 (102)  5:50 (101)  50:03 (102)  1:26:17 (103)  2:16:20 (104)  3:36 (91)  2:19:57 (104)  3:11:59 (102)  53:10 (92)  3:13:07  
103.   Mikko Aalto Kantvik    8:50:00   39:46 (97)  6:21 (104)  46:08 (98)  1:27:25 (104)  2:13:33 (102)  3:24 (79)  2:16:58 (102)  3:15:03 (103)  59:14 (102)  3:16:13  
104.   Urho Sjöblom X-tri Lahti    8:50:00   47:01 (104)  6:20 (103)  53:22 (104)  1:21:10 (84)  2:14:32 (103)  4:55 (107)  2:19:28 (103)  3:17:15 (104)  59:10 (101)  3:18:38  
105.   Antti Unnaslahti Helsinki    8:50:00   57:32 (107)  4:36 (77)  1:02:09 (107)  1:29:16 (105)  2:31:25 (107)  4:34 (103)  2:35:59 (107)  3:18:50 (105)  43:43 (45)  3:19:42  
106.   Rauli Järvinen Lahti    8:50:00   42:53 (100)  4:13 (69)  47:07 (101)  1:33:49 (107)  2:20:56 (106)  3:34 (89)  2:24:31 (106)  3:19:21 (106)  55:52 (98)  3:20:24  
107.   Joni Alasaari Nastola Triathlon    8:50:00   55:09 (106)  4:02 (62)  59:12 (106)  1:21:13 (85)  2:20:26 (105)  3:00 (62)  2:23:27 (105)  3:23:16 (107)  1:01:02 (104)  3:24:29  
   Valtteri Mattila X-tri Lahti    8:50:00                              ej startad  
   Mikko Akkanen Nastola Triathlon    8:50:00                              ej startad  
   Ilkka Arola BS-PU Triathlon    8:50:00                              bröt  
   Hannu Hietavirta Forest Generation, S.A.    8:50:00                              ej startad  
   Juha Jalkanen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät    8:50:00                              ej startad  
   Vinski Joentausta Nastola Triathlon    8:50:00                              ej startad  
   Juho Kallio X-tri Lahti    8:50:00                              bröt  
   Markku Koskiniemi Ylistaro    8:50:00                              bröt  
   Hannu Palvanen Nastola Triathlon    8:50:00                              ej startad  
   Sami Silto Aquila Triathlon    8:50:00                              ej startad  
   Risto Skyttä Kouvola    8:50:00                              ej startad  
   Mika Somppi Nastola Triathlon    8:50:00                              ej startad  
   Per-Henrik Winqvist BS-PU Triathlon    8:50:00                              ej startad  
   Sami-Pekka Virtanen Lahti    8:50:00                              bröt  
   Samuli Wrangell Tawast Cycling Club    8:50:00                              ej startad  
   Bo Österman Akilles    8:50:00                              bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English