XXIX Silja-Rastit 19.4.2015 Paimion Rasti Rasti Piikkiö

H21A1 6,6 km km

(Startad 52, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

142Andrei HramovHiisirastiRUS40:02
245Denis GrishmanRastivarsatRUS41:37+1:35
337Topi RaitanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN41:38+1:36
47Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN41:57+1:55
53Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN42:03+2:01
632Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN42:17+2:15
734Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN42:23+2:21
85Sergei DetkovHiisirastiRUS42:49+2:47
933Mikko HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN42:51+2:49
1015Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN43:16+3:14
1121Timo MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN43:21+3:19
1214Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN43:50+3:48
1325Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN44:23+4:21
141Eetu SummanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:48+4:46
1528Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjätFIN44:54+4:52
162Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN45:05+5:03
1736Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN45:11+5:09
1843Tuomas TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN45:13+5:11
198Markku LaaksonenRasti 88FIN45:38+5:36
2022Vesa AaltonenIF BraheFIN45:40+5:38
2154Aapo SummanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN46:05+6:03
2238Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFIN46:18+6:16
2339Juha-Ville KetolainenVehkalahden VeikotFIN46:43+6:41
2412Tommaso ScaletHelsingin SuunnistajatITA47:19+7:17
2517Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN47:22+7:20
2656Tommy ÅbackaIF BraheFIN47:43+7:41
2719Mikko LassilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:08+8:06
2840Antti HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN48:44+8:42
2923Mikko SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN49:29+9:27
3029Staffan JärnIF BraheFIN49:31+9:29
3149Heikki ToivioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN49:42+9:40
3255Niko LehtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN49:49+9:47
3341Tommi OksanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN50:15+10:13
3427Miikka HuovilaKarkki-RastiFIN51:06+11:04
356Jussi ParkkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN51:58+11:56
3651Tapio HaarlaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:00+11:58
3752Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN52:07+12:05
3847Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:42+12:40
3935Artur KulaginHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN53:21+13:19
4026Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN53:47+13:45
4157Antto-Iiro SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN54:20+14:18
4224Henrik PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN54:24+14:22
4316Toni KalliokoskiHalsuan ToivoFIN55:44+15:42
4450Aleksi KujalaIF BraheFIN56:26+16:24
459Ville-Veikko NurminenSuosmeren SalpaFIN1:00:29+20:27
4644Patrik WärnmanIF BraheFIN1:01:59+21:57
4746Joel HakalaRaision KuulaFIN1:03:29+23:27
484Juuso TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:03:34+23:32
4918Riel AllainCanadaCAN1:10:42+30:40
5030Atte LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:13:16+33:14
5153Ville SuntioinenKarkki-RastiFIN1:29:50+49:48
11Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFINbröt
48Andreas HallHiidenkiertäjätFINej startad
10Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
13Fredrik HagströmIF BraheFINej startad
20Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFINej startad
31Janne KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFINej startad

H21A2 6,5 km km

(Startad 52, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

180Timo SildKooveeEST38:21
2112Aleksi LeskinenLynxFIN40:27+2:06
85Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN40:27+2:06
464Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFIN41:07+2:46
578Dmitry TsvetkovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN41:25+3:04
682Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN41:51+3:30
793Mikael SaloOK TrianFIN42:09+3:48
8110Michal HubácekKooveeCZE42:20+3:59
9103Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN42:27+4:06
10101Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN42:36+4:15
1187Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN42:42+4:21
1258Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN43:06+4:45
13102Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN44:14+5:53
14107Mikko HölliKangasala SKFIN44:15+5:54
1569Jani VirtaOK TrianFIN44:58+6:37
1695Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN45:02+6:41
1771Panu TeittinenKangasala SKFIN45:18+6:57
1886Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN45:49+7:28
1998Anssi HuostilaTampereen PyrintöFIN46:00+7:39
2070Lauri KleemolaLynxFIN46:02+7:41
21114Konsta VanhanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN46:15+7:54
2266Pyry MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN46:25+8:04
2383Mikko KiveläKangasala SKFIN46:38+8:17
2463Iivo KriikkulaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN46:59+8:38
2594Jarno Kallio-KönnöRasti-KurikkaFIN47:05+8:44
26100Juho WesterlundKooveeFIN47:22+9:01
2779Jari VälikorpiRasti-KurikkaFIN47:57+9:36
2897Oskari HeiskanenKangasala SKFIN48:05+9:44
91Matti MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN48:05+9:44
3074Kristian KannusKangasala SKFIN48:30+10:09
3181Victor MansnerOK TrianFIN48:35+10:14
32108Ilkka JuutilainenOK TrianFIN48:49+10:28
3392Tomi KapiainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN49:17+10:56
3499Jussi SeppäSuunta-SepotFIN49:35+11:14
3590Christopher MikanderOK TrianFIN49:58+11:37
3665Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN50:41+12:20
37106Heikki KettunenVihtavuoren PamausFIN51:59+13:38
3859Simo HasuOK TrianFIN52:32+14:11
3961Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN52:37+14:16
40104Fredrik BlomsterOK TrianFIN53:07+14:46
4176Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN53:27+15:06
42113Lars-Johan AhlqvistOK TrianFIN53:28+15:07
4367Antti KorkeakangasRasti-JussitFIN53:37+15:16
4484Teemu RitasaloEspoon AkillesFIN53:56+15:35
4588Daniel BlomsterOK TrianFIN54:19+15:58
4660Jukka-Pekka KatajistoRasti-KurikkaFIN54:40+16:19
4772Saul KlemolaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN56:02+17:41
48105Riku KoivusaloRastikarhutFIN58:37+20:16
49109Jani KiuruRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:05:12+26:51
50111Antti KarhunenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:05:36+27:15
5196Mikko KemppinenLahden TaimiFIN1:09:37+31:16
73Antti ParjanneTurun MetsänkävijätFINdisk
68Pavel ShestakovKooveeRUSej startad
89Jere AhonenKangasala SKFINej startad
62Markus TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFINej startad
77Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFINej startad
75Filip BrunellOK TrianFINej startad

H21A3 6,6 km km

(Startad 52, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

1121Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN39:46
2136Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN40:42+56
3123Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN41:32+1:46
4160Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN41:41+1:55
5164Peeter PihlMS ParmaEST42:13+2:27
6125Otto SundIF FemmanFIN42:30+2:44
7152Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFIN42:31+2:45
8171Vesa KankaanpääOK77FIN43:32+3:46
9154Mikael DonnerOK77FIN43:47+4:01
10163Miika LaineKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN44:14+4:28
11150Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN44:15+4:29
12138Anders BäckströmIF FemmanFIN44:23+4:37
13140Elmeri JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN44:35+4:49
14153Petri NoponenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN46:11+6:25
15118Mika RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFIN46:17+6:31
16133Ville SivénLapuan VirkiäFIN46:18+6:32
17119Pekka VesterinenOK RaseborgFIN46:53+7:07
18128Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN46:58+7:12
19149Olli ViljakainenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN47:53+8:07
20166André BruguièreRasti-NokiaFIN48:15+8:29
21127Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN48:19+8:33
22151Ilari SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN48:24+8:38
23117Olli SuonpääMS ParmaFIN48:34+8:48
24124Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN48:35+8:49
25161Jens JernOK RaseborgFIN48:45+8:59
26167Lauri SimiläSK VuoksiFIN49:30+9:44
27170Peter SundelinIF FemmanFIN50:03+10:17
28158Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN50:09+10:23
29142Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN50:44+10:58
30116Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN50:49+11:03
31139Erik HaajanenOK RaseborgFIN50:51+11:05
32131Arto LiljaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN50:57+11:11
33129Aleksi ToivolaKemiön KiilatFIN51:49+12:03
34168Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN51:53+12:07
35148Kalle PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFIN52:33+12:47
36165Vili ValjakkaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN53:23+13:37
37135Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN54:01+14:15
38141Matti AlonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN54:20+14:34
145Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN54:20+14:34
40122Antton ViljakainenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN54:29+14:43
41169Jarkko LauronenLaihian LujaFIN54:34+14:48
42157Mats LundströmOK RaseborgFIN55:28+15:42
43156Olli HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN55:34+15:48
44144Andreas SjöholmOK RaseborgFIN59:10+19:24
45162Tuukka SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN59:23+19:37
46137Thomas RehnOK RaseborgFIN1:00:35+20:49
47120Jyrki MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:01:28+21:42
48134Tero HeittolaKyrös-RastiFIN1:01:41+21:55
49147Eero MäntyHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:03:34+23:48
50146Lauri LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN1:03:57+24:11
51159Antti NorkioKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:14:53+35:07
155Robin BäckströmIF FemmanFINbröt
143Matias KankkunenOK77FINej startad
115Roy WickholmOK RaseborgFINej startad
130Asgeir MjösundMS ParmaNORej startad
126Mikko SalervoOK77FINej startad
132Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFINej startad

D21A1 5,3 km km

(Startad 55, Bröt 2, Diskad 1)

1197Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN37:16
2201Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN37:47+31
3193Vroni König-SalmiTurun SuunnistajatSUI39:57+2:41
4215Anu ÅkermanHiidenkiertäjätEST40:35+3:19
5207Marjo NiittynenKooveeFIN40:55+3:39
6189Ina WesterlundOK77FIN41:57+4:41
7231Saara NikkariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN42:21+5:05
8192Päivi AutioHiisirastiFIN42:22+5:06
9199Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN42:39+5:23
10173Anna HaatajaSK PohjantähtiFIN43:20+6:04
11200Niina HulkkonenSK UusiFIN43:27+6:11
12219Salla LaitinenEspoon AkillesFIN43:29+6:13
13183Sini PekkalaEspoon SuuntaFIN44:12+6:56
14191Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:26+7:10
15230Emma JugaOK TrianFIN44:32+7:16
16204Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:34+7:18
17198Anna MoilanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN45:16+8:00
18174Sonja LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN45:29+8:13
19175Kaisa LylynperäTurun SuunnistajatFIN45:34+8:18
20195Johanna Pensas-MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN45:39+8:23
21202Lena JauhiainenOK TrianFIN45:44+8:28
22185Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFIN45:46+8:30
23187Johanna KiiskiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN46:10+8:54
24229Johanna von FrenckellOK RaseborgFIN46:48+9:32
25211Anni HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN46:52+9:36
26182Tuuli PaunonenKooveeFIN47:28+10:12
27184Linda TalbonenKalevan RastiRUS47:49+10:33
28221Niina PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN47:59+10:43
29210Netta RajamäkiKangasala SKFIN48:09+10:53
30217Noora KoskinenHiisirastiFIN48:24+11:08
31218Anni LiimatainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN48:27+11:11
32232Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:30+11:14
33196Mikaela FiskarsOK RaseborgFIN48:44+11:28
34222Ida-Marie SkogvikIK KronanFIN49:07+11:51
35220Tiina VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN49:18+12:02
36181Venla HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN50:16+13:00
37205Kukka-Maaria KarppinenLaitasaaren VetoFIN50:19+13:03
38178Annukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN50:21+13:05
39225Minna SaarinenKooveeFIN50:35+13:19
40176Heidi SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN50:41+13:25
41206Emilia HyvärinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN51:09+13:53
42194Hanna RuhanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN53:31+16:15
43203Eveliina HasuKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN54:15+16:59
44209Katja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN54:44+17:28
45227Henna SalminenOK77FIN56:34+19:18
46216Anni KarhunenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN57:02+19:46
47188Essi KangasahoHiidenkiertäjätFIN58:03+20:47
48228Anna KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN59:34+22:18
49213Hanna-Mari SimpanenSK PohjantähtiFIN59:44+22:28
50224Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN59:54+22:38
51177Iida PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:02:44+25:28
52214Tanja NyholmKarkki-RastiFIN1:09:37+32:21
180Elina GrahnOK77FINbröt
190Essi JalantoKangasala SKFINbröt
223Laura LeijolaHiidenkiertäjätFINdisk
179Erika UotilaKooveeFINej startad
212Ulrika UotilaKooveeFINej startad
208Rafaela IlmoniOK77FINej startad
172Laura PalmKangasala SKFINej startad
226Anna-Sofia MarilaRasti-NokiaFINej startad
186Eva-Lina SandellIK KronanFINej startad

D21A2 5,2 km km

(Startad 56, Bröt 0, Diskad 3)

1256Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN39:03
2240Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFIN39:12+9
3263Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN39:13+10
4246Sari NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN39:51+48
5243Tiia MiettinenMS ParmaFIN40:04+1:01
6260Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN41:08+2:05
7278Emmi JokelaSuunta-SepotFIN41:12+2:09
8277Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFIN41:20+2:17
9248Anne-Mari LeskinenLynxFIN41:34+2:31
10275Sara KarvonenLynxFIN42:02+2:59
11261Laura PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN42:12+3:09
12279Satu HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN42:38+3:35
13233Laura VikeHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatLAT42:51+3:48
14244Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN42:59+3:56
15264Victoria HöstmanIF FemmanFIN43:34+4:31
16249Anni HeikkonenMS ParmaFIN43:35+4:32
17286Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN43:51+4:48
18254Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN45:09+6:06
19284Tytti KirvesmiesTampereen PyrintöFIN45:59+6:56
20262Susanna TervoMS ParmaFIN46:01+6:58
21237Jaana PulkkinenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN46:31+7:28
22289Tiina VäreSomeron EsaFIN46:45+7:42
23247Sanni KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN47:01+7:58
24252Ellu MunukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN47:18+8:15
25255Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN47:52+8:49
26291Salla LiljaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN48:05+9:02
27270Laura JakobssonRastikarhutFIN48:19+9:16
28276Elisa MurtolaVehkalahden VeikotFIN48:53+9:50
29251Johanna KriikkulaRasti-KurikkaFIN49:26+10:23
30292Riikka KalliomaaVehkalahden VeikotFIN49:38+10:35
31269Veera KortelainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN49:40+10:37
32287Marianne EskolaTampereen PyrintöFIN50:33+11:30
33268Reetta LassilaTampereen PyrintöFIN50:58+11:55
34265Sanna PalomäkiRasti-KurikkaFIN51:05+12:02
35234Frida LönnbergPargas IFFIN52:45+13:42
36236Sanna SalmenojaMS ParmaFIN54:26+15:23
37258Sanni LepolaRastivarsatFIN55:52+16:49
38266Eeva-Maria FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN56:05+17:02
39235Sanna KoivusaloRastikarhutFIN56:44+17:41
40250Laura RantanenSuunta-SepotFIN59:03+20:00
41253Pernilla BacklundNärpes OKFIN59:21+20:18
42285Daisi SaetaluMS ParmaEST1:00:37+21:34
43288Hanne KolehmainenLahden TaimiFIN1:00:57+21:54
44274Johanna KeskitaloLauttakylän LujaFIN1:01:09+22:06
45267Roosa LassilaRasTiimiFIN1:01:30+22:27
46283Saana TaimistoMS ParmaFIN1:01:43+22:40
47242Terhi KauppilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:01:53+22:50
48238Tiia YlikangasRasti-KurikkaFIN1:02:31+23:28
49245Tiina HildénJärvenpään PaloFIN1:03:30+24:27
50281Heli HeikkiläMS ParmaFIN1:03:32+24:29
51257Clotilde LericheTampereen PyrintöFIN1:11:52+32:49
52290Siiri LepolaRastivarsatFIN1:12:21+33:18
53273Anni HuuhaOulaisten HuimaFIN1:15:41+36:38
259Alisa TölliRasti-JussitFINdisk
282Emily KempAngelniemen AnkkuriCANdisk
280Anni VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFINdisk
271Jenni LaineTampereen PyrintöFINej startad
239Sabina BäckIF FemmanFINej startad
241Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFINej startad
272Sanna NurmiAngelniemen AnkkuriFINej startad

H21B 5,2 km km

(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1323Juha TetriRasti 88FIN55:10
2322Teemu RostedtEura-Kauttuan UrheilijatFIN1:07:44+12:34
3321Hans HolmgrenOK TrianFIN1:25:05+29:55

H35 5,6 km km

(Startad 24, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1326Juha VillaKarkki-RastiFIN38:01
2330Janne JoensivuValkeakosken HakaFIN40:15+2:14
3331Marko SuuronenMS ParmaFIN40:32+2:31
4339Markus OttilaTurun SuunnistajatFIN41:55+3:54
5346Antti SalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN43:01+5:00
6329Teemu ToivonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN44:47+6:46
7342Kalle LaineKauhajoen KarhuFIN44:56+6:55
8344Timo SarkkinenLahden TaimiFIN45:04+7:03
9325Amund BeitnesOK77NOR46:21+8:20
10334Tuomas JohanssonHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN46:50+8:49
11340Olli RantanenPargas IFFIN47:19+9:18
12332Jukka PohjolaHauhon SisuFIN48:11+10:10
13345Juha LehtolaLynxFIN50:13+12:12
14347Teemu RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN51:55+13:54
15333Mikko VainioKooveeFIN51:56+13:55
16335Kaj RauteSuomusjärven SisuFIN52:31+14:30
17348Mikko HoikkalaKimito SFFIN53:39+15:38
18324Jussi LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN54:34+16:33
19328Vesa IsoniemiOK TrianFIN1:03:30+25:29
20341Aleksei HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:04:50+26:49
21338Mikko KarjalainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:04:55+26:54
22327Antti TeräväPihkaniskatFIN1:05:54+27:53
23343Jere KatvalaEpilän EsaFIN1:07:07+29:06
24336Kalle RosenbladHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:07:55+29:54
337Matti VaajaEspoon AkillesFINej startad

H40 5,4 km km

(Startad 49, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1386Kari KallioKooveeFIN36:39
2352Marko PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN38:25+1:46
3385Alexei PavilainenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN38:51+2:12
4372Joni KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN39:42+3:03
5382Jari IkäheimonenLynxFIN39:49+3:10
6370Kristian LeppänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN40:32+3:53
7391Veli-Matti PulliRastivarsatFIN40:46+4:07
8368Janne ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN40:57+4:18
9387Anders ÅkermanHiidenkiertäjätSWE41:01+4:22
10363Janne KivilaaksoLynxFIN41:20+4:41
11397Jari LepoValkeakosken HakaFIN42:03+5:24
12377Sami KääriäinenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN42:56+6:17
13369Jarkko KaplasJoutsenon KullervoFIN43:26+6:47
14364Tero MamiaKooveeFIN44:21+7:42
15374Tero OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN44:32+7:53
16361Max LaurenPargas IFFIN45:14+8:35
17351Markus SaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN45:43+9:04
18367Tero VesisenahoSaarijärven PullistusFIN45:55+9:16
19365Heikki HusuSK VuoksiFIN46:14+9:35
20357Jukka JarvaOriveden PonnistusFIN46:21+9:42
21390Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN46:25+9:46
22388Kim NylundLynxFIN46:28+9:49
23350Marko OjalaUlvilan UraFIN46:52+10:13
24380Jyrki HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN47:31+10:52
25381Mikko MäättäMS ParmaFIN47:32+10:53
26354Arto Puro-AhoYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN48:04+11:25
27394Kimmo KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN48:10+11:31
28371Mika NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN48:49+12:10
401Janne KonttilaKooveeFIN48:49+12:10
30378Tero KuosmanenRasti-HyryFIN49:25+12:46
31349Mikke MaronenLynxFIN49:50+13:11
32353Tero LehtonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN49:56+13:17
33358Jarkko TuomolaSomeron EsaFIN50:53+14:14
34396Jussi KarttilaMS ParmaFIN51:32+14:53
35373Sergey FrolovLounais-Hämeen RastiRUS52:18+15:39
36366Tommi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN52:44+16:05
37379Jan TäppinenOK RaseborgFIN53:17+16:38
38395Taneli KohoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN54:03+17:24
39383Jyri MyllymäkiVetelin UrheilijatFIN55:35+18:56
40362Mikko KeroOK77FIN56:07+19:28
41360Erkko PyyAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN57:00+20:21
393Joni VirtanenEspoon SuuntaFIN57:00+20:21
43389Jori FalkstedtAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN57:46+21:07
44375Petri HämäläinenPihkaniskatFIN58:53+22:14
45400Janne MäättäRasti-HyryFIN1:00:29+23:50
46356Miikka KairaKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:13+24:34
47384Antti VälkkiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:03:54+27:15
48376Tony HellstedtRastihaukatFIN1:04:15+27:36
49355Mikko LindrothKarkki-RastiFIN1:08:34+31:55
399Tero SalonenHauhon SisuFINej startad
359Sami AaltoMS ParmaFINej startad
398Sami IsoherranenLynxFINej startad
402Stefan FiskarsOK RaseborgFINej startad
392Antti TurkkiOlavin RastiFINej startad

H45 5,2 km km

(Startad 82, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

1418Matti VainionpääRasti-KurikkaFIN33:43
2429Janne HartmanVaajakosken TeräFIN34:52+1:09
3454Janne MärkäläTampereen PyrintöFIN35:24+1:41
4453Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN35:37+1:54
5417Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN35:50+2:07
6421Petteri NiskanenRasti-HyryFIN36:31+2:48
7452Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan JyskeFIN37:09+3:26
8469Jarmo PuttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN37:15+3:32
9460Jan DonnerOK77FIN37:17+3:34
10455Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN37:38+3:55
11408Antti GranqvistOK TrianFIN37:49+4:06
12405Sami KivilaaksoLynxFIN37:57+4:14
13443Esko YlikangasKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN37:58+4:15
14461Thomas EkströmMS ParmaFIN38:08+4:25
476Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN38:08+4:25
470Sakari HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN38:08+4:25
17413Jari LaitamäkiHiidenkiertäjätFIN38:10+4:27
18424Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN38:26+4:43
19477Tuomo HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN38:36+4:53
20468Mika LoukkalahtiEspoon SuuntaFIN39:07+5:24
21420Heikki TanhuaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN39:11+5:28
22412Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN40:02+6:19
23427Tauno NiemiMetsän PojatFIN40:15+6:32
24480Jari KahialaPihkaniskatFIN40:35+6:52
25478Veli-Matti HanhelaMS ParmaFIN41:02+7:19
26473Jukka ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN41:06+7:23
27447Matti IlmonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN41:17+7:34
28486Mika KorhonenSK VuoksiFIN41:25+7:42
436Jari JohanssonOK TrianFIN41:25+7:42
30428Ossi HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN42:05+8:22
31444Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFIN42:07+8:24
32411Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN42:08+8:25
33446Jarmo AhoPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN42:53+9:10
34432Juha TilliLynxFIN42:54+9:11
35419Jörgen NymanOK RaseborgFIN43:00+9:17
36481Jukka HaventoKarkki-RastiFIN43:07+9:24
37407Juha-Matti SuominenLaitilan JyskeFIN43:09+9:26
38410Mikko Yli-KauppilaHiisirastiFIN43:19+9:36
39414Ilkka NokkaRasti 88FIN43:27+9:44
40440Mika SiikaluomaVehkalahden VeikotFIN43:48+10:05
41445Juha SimiläSK VuoksiFIN44:04+10:21
42487Rasmus MårtensonOK77FIN44:46+11:03
43409Herkko PlitEspoon SuuntaFIN44:54+11:11
44466Visa KoponenPerttelin PeikotFIN45:30+11:47
45403Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN45:31+11:48
46434Marko VirtaTurun SuunnistajatFIN45:33+11:50
47442Marko SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN45:51+12:08
406Vesa TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN45:51+12:08
49472Arto LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN46:22+12:39
50448Petri LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN46:29+12:46
51449Jouni AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN46:32+12:49
52467Petri SavilahtiLynxFIN46:42+12:59
53425Juha KiljunenRastivarsatFIN46:55+13:12
54456Ville KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN46:58+13:15
55464Mika HeikuraRajamäen RykmenttiFIN47:20+13:37
56433Markku MäkeläVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN47:37+13:54
57415Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:16+14:33
58471Seppo KuusistoKooveeFIN48:35+14:52
59439Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskatFIN48:38+14:55
60423Kari SillanpääMaarian MahtiFIN49:04+15:21
61475Mika JuvaMuurlan VihuriFIN49:30+15:47
62416Marko NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN49:37+15:54
63441Risto RuoholaMS ParmaFIN50:20+16:37
450Matti HakamäkiSuunta JyväskyläFIN50:20+16:37
65485Aimo MyllymäkiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN50:25+16:42
66482Jussi PasanenRasti-JussitFIN50:42+16:59
67465Anders LindahlOK TrianFIN51:09+17:26
68474Erkki HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN51:51+18:08
69422Esko HuiskoMS ParmaFIN52:38+18:55
70431Sami MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN52:50+19:07
71437Anders BrinkPargas IFFIN54:43+21:00
72463Seppo KellokumpuKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN56:29+22:46
73438Pauli FormaHiidenkiertäjätFIN56:32+22:49
74484Teppo SalmiaTarpian SuuntaFIN57:01+23:18
75462Markku PaijaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN57:12+23:29
76426Juha RatiaKemiön KiilatFIN1:00:02+26:19
77483Juha LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN1:01:14+27:31
78435Ari KauhanenOK77FIN1:02:38+28:55
79404Mika OvaskainenHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:04:15+30:32
80451Tomi MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:10:24+36:41
81430Harri JakobssonEspoon SuuntaFIN1:12:47+39:04
458Mika RaitolaLynxFINdisk
479Vesa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFINej startad
457Tuomas OjanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
459Marko OrellTurun MetsänkävijätFINej startad

H50 3,9 km km

(Startad 67, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)

1810Juha PartanenRasti-HyryFIN26:48
2791Pekka KiljunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN27:35+47
3801Timo AsikainenHiisirastiFIN28:13+1:25
4805Petri LaaksonenSwedenFIN28:35+1:47
813Timo NurmelaRasti-KurikkaFIN28:35+1:47
6816Markku MäntyMaarian MahtiFIN28:49+2:01
7781Timo SalonenValkeakosken HakaFIN29:33+2:45
8804Tomas RayOK77FIN29:46+2:58
9815Mikko KuusinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN30:41+3:53
10803Veli-Pekka NurmiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN30:42+3:54
11833Leif HaajanenOK RaseborgFIN30:43+3:55
12787Juha TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN30:49+4:01
13828Taisto JylhäLohtajan VeikotFIN31:03+4:15
14783Harri VänttinenEspoon SuuntaFIN31:04+4:16
15826Mauri LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN31:38+4:50
16764Markku VirtalaPargas IFFIN32:00+5:12
17765Jussi BorgenströmHyvinkään RastiFIN32:32+5:44
18786Markku KeskitaloMS ParmaFIN32:40+5:52
19800Geza MolnarRastivarsatFIN32:44+5:56
20780Pekka PatanaLaihian LujaFIN32:48+6:00
798Jorma HirvensaloSaarijärven PullistusFIN32:48+6:00
22824Dan StenlundIF BraheFIN33:22+6:34
23821Tapio KujalaYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN33:28+6:40
24792Asko SippolaKuortaneen KuntoFIN33:55+7:07
25774Petteri VuorinenHiisirastiFIN34:27+7:39
26812Thomas NyholmOK TrianFIN34:39+7:51
27763Hannu PietiläKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN34:45+7:57
28779Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN34:53+8:05
29799Seppo JylhäKälviän TarmoFIN35:10+8:22
30766Ari EnrothRajamäen RykmenttiFIN35:23+8:35
31762Sakari PesolaRastiketutFIN35:31+8:43
32827Kari JalavaVakka-RastiFIN35:36+8:48
33802Ali MättöläEspoon SuuntaFIN36:43+9:55
34809Jari MaunukselaUrjalan UrheilijatFIN36:45+9:57
35796Arto ItkonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN37:22+10:34
36790Raimo ItkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN37:23+10:35
37782Jukka HänninenMaarian MahtiFIN39:00+12:12
38771Matti KaasalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN39:08+12:20
39789Markku IjasRaisu LumousFIN39:16+12:28
40831Timo RitakallioLynxFIN39:18+12:30
41793Raino LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN39:30+12:42
42806Jarmo LaaksoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN40:30+13:42
43797Pertti SorriRastihaukatFIN41:10+14:22
44830Jarmo ViitaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN41:13+14:25
45819Esko SorriRastihaukatFIN41:57+15:09
46807Kimmo ValtonenMS ParmaFIN42:07+15:19
47767Markku KorpelaRasti 88FIN42:08+15:20
48773Peter StenbäckOK TrianFIN42:11+15:23
49770Heikki HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN42:28+15:40
50778Kimmo LaineKymin SuunnistajatFIN43:11+16:23
51772Erik LönnfeldtOK77FIN44:03+17:15
52768Hannu NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN44:18+17:30
53795Markku KoskinenSomeron EsaFIN44:31+17:43
54784Juha OjanenHyvinkään RastiFIN44:37+17:49
55769Tommi AaltonenMS ParmaFIN44:58+18:10
56808Timo SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN45:08+18:20
57761Jarmo LindroosEspoon SuuntaFIN45:22+18:34
58811Mikko NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN45:28+18:40
59776von Wilhelm FrenckellOK77FIN46:51+20:03
60785Otto von FrenckellOK RaseborgFIN47:12+20:24
61822Petri JärvinenHiisirastiFIN51:43+24:55
62820Kimmo KuusistoMS ParmaFIN52:35+25:47
63818Jyrki KajavaltaTurun SuunnistajatFIN52:52+26:04
64760Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN56:38+29:50
65775Kimmo TikkaRastihaukatFIN1:08:33+41:45
814Teuvo PöystiRastikarhutFINbröt
825Kalle VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINdisk
788Jyrki LammilaLaitilan JyskeFINej startad
794Tapio JärvensivuTurun MetsänkävijätFINej startad
832Jyrki KiviniittyHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
829Timo LainemaTurun MetsänkävijätFINej startad
817Kim ÖsterbergOK77FINej startad
777Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFINej startad
823Markku KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINej startad

H55 3,7 km km

(Startad 50, Bröt 1, Diskad 2)

1860Pekka VuorinenOK TrianFIN27:45
2861Keijo ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN27:50+5
3837Kari LehtoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN29:05+1:20
4852Tuomo KauppinenHyvinkään RastiFIN29:06+1:21
5864Arto VirtalaLaitilan JyskeFIN29:36+1:51
6858Pauli KukkolaSiilin RastiFIN29:46+2:01
7871Ossi AutioHyvinkään RastiFIN30:04+2:19
8862Rolf HelanderOulaisten HuimaFIN30:10+2:25
9853Kyösti KukonlehtoValkeakosken HakaFIN30:44+2:59
10850Kari-Veli NiemiLappeen RientoFIN30:48+3:03
11881Markku HämäläinenRastivarsatFIN31:27+3:42
12842Timo PartanenRasti-HyryFIN31:45+4:00
13848Juha AsikainenRasti-LukkoFIN31:55+4:10
14882Markku LaineMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN33:23+5:38
15844Reijo ToppariKauhavan WisaFIN33:36+5:51
16880Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN33:39+5:54
17859Hannu ArkiTurun MetsänkävijätFIN34:05+6:20
18855Risto GustafssonRasti-PerniöFIN34:22+6:37
191411Osmo ViiliMS ParmaFIN34:34+6:49
20838Jarmo OikarinenTampereen PyrintöFIN34:37+6:52
21834Jouko MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN34:49+7:04
22870Timo Halla-AhoKauhajoen KarhuFIN34:56+7:11
23867Jukka KeskitaloLauttakylän LujaFIN35:29+7:44
24847Kari MaijalaEpilän EsaFIN35:40+7:55
25854Esko PensasLaihian LujaFIN35:56+8:11
26868Ilkka OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN36:24+8:39
27873Jukka LehtinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN36:47+9:02
28849Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN37:07+9:22
29879Roy ParnettiKeravan UrheilijatFIN37:23+9:38
30878Mauri ToppariHiidenkiertäjätFIN37:49+10:04
31851Björn-Erik WickholmOK RaseborgFIN38:25+10:40
32845Kari LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN39:31+11:46
33883Juha KuivalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN40:37+12:52
34863Ari HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN40:42+12:57
35840Kari VirtanenPellon PonsiFIN40:46+13:01
36869Jouni HakalaRaision KuulaFIN41:00+13:15
37877Juha LahtiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN41:11+13:26
38843Rune SvärdOK TrianFIN41:22+13:37
39836Kari NuuttilaKauhajoen KarhuFIN42:00+14:15
40874Rauno VuoriAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN42:57+15:12
41872Jouko LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN43:11+15:26
42835Stephan WitickRastihaukatFIN44:09+16:24
43866Bror AnderssonPargas IFFIN45:44+17:59
44839Pekka MäntyHirvensalon HeittoFIN47:43+19:58
45876Pasi JulkunenTampereen PyrintöFIN48:42+20:57
46841Petri AiraksinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN56:43+28:58
47865Timo AhonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN57:01+29:16
846Kari PapinsaariKangasala SKFINbröt
875Heikki ViinikainenHirvensalon HeittoFINdisk
857Jarmo HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINdisk
856Kimmo LeppänenHirvensalon HeittoFINej startad

H60 3,6 km km

(Startad 66, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)

1937Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN26:34
2936Esa LehtoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN27:18+44
3891Teuvo TöyryläVehkalahden VeikotFIN28:55+2:21
4887Jari PellinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN29:01+2:27
5921Peter KronholmIF BraheFIN29:10+2:36
6918Asko MäättäKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN29:25+2:51
7934Matti HautalaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN29:29+2:55
8919Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN29:41+3:07
9896Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN29:57+3:23
10911Kari HaatajaKajaanin KuohuFIN30:14+3:40
11950Tapio HalmeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN30:55+4:21
12888Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN31:12+4:38
13920Vesa TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN31:13+4:39
14897Seppo TurpeinenKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN31:22+4:48
15928Markku RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN31:27+4:53
16947Keijo HintukainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN31:30+4:56
17884Matti JokinenTurun VisatFIN32:07+5:33
18901Jukka NyystiläLaihian LujaFIN32:59+6:25
19942Ari Yli-KaatialaLapuan VirkiäFIN33:42+7:08
20908Antero LaaksoPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN33:44+7:10
21886John LaukkaRastivarsatFIN34:11+7:37
22952Seppo VäätäinenEspoon SuuntaFIN34:30+7:56
23923Risto KallioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN34:57+8:23
24915Mauri RustariVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN35:19+8:45
25892Markku NurminenSuosmeren SalpaFIN35:20+8:46
26939Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN35:27+8:53
27931Tapani ValonenKarkki-RastiFIN35:29+8:55
28904Jorma LindemanRasti-PerniöFIN35:40+9:06
29916Rauno AavasaloSalon ViestiFIN36:22+9:48
30946Mårten LindroosKimito SFFIN36:23+9:49
31909Markku VesalainenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN36:33+9:59
32885Pauli KurppaSalon ViestiFIN36:42+10:08
33899Heino PakarinenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN36:49+10:15
34922Pekka LiimatainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN36:56+10:22
35902Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN37:20+10:46
36917Markku RajalaPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN37:32+10:58
37932Ari KartaslammiKyrös-RastiFIN37:45+11:11
38929Pekka LehtiniemiSavon SuuntaFIN37:51+11:17
39914Asko VirolainenSomeron EsaFIN37:59+11:25
905Hannu KuivalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN37:59+11:25
41900Juhani AaltonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN38:38+12:04
42941Hannu LähteenmäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN39:34+13:00
43948Jorma Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen KuntoFIN40:02+13:28
44925Kari TuomolaMS ParmaFIN40:17+13:43
45951Harri LaineKauhajoen KarhuFIN40:52+14:18
46935Hannu NieminenNastolan TeräFIN40:55+14:21
47927Markus JakobssonRastikarhutFIN42:02+15:28
48949Jouni MoisanderRasti-VihtiFIN42:33+15:59
49898Markku TolvanenSalon ViestiFIN43:06+16:32
50910Timo KurkiEspoon SuuntaFIN43:43+17:09
51953Heikki MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFIN43:48+17:14
52926Hannu AhlqvistRaisu LumousFIN44:14+17:40
53893Antti SuonpääMS ParmaFIN44:32+17:58
54944Harri KoskiTarpian SuuntaFIN45:19+18:45
55906Esa ToivonenTarpian SuuntaFIN45:31+18:57
56895Pentti NykänenRasti-JyryFIN45:33+18:59
57943Jouko KoskialhoRasti-LukkoFIN45:57+19:23
58890Pekka VanneHirvensalon HeittoFIN46:09+19:35
59894Markku HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN46:22+19:48
60938Veikko HytönenSuunta JyväskyläFIN47:32+20:58
61912Heikki HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN49:20+22:46
62889Kai AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN49:28+22:54
63903Raimo SyrjäläAuran VannasFIN49:51+23:17
64913Hannu WährnKymin SuunnistajatFIN50:29+23:55
907Mikko SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FINbröt
933Asko AavasaloSalon ViestiFINdisk
924Martti NärväSuunta JurvaFINej startad
940Staffan PetterssonLynxFINej startad
930Sauli JokiVetelin UrheilijatFINej startad
945Veli-Matti HeinonenRajamäen RykmenttiFINej startad

H65 3,4 km km

(Startad 69, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

11001Vesa TurkuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN28:28
21021Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran SisuFIN29:32+1:04
3996Pekka KansteOK RaseborgFIN29:47+1:19
4964Ensio LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN30:09+1:41
5998Tauno PajalaEspoon SuuntaFIN31:14+2:46
6970Raimo JalonenMS ParmaFIN31:24+2:56
7978Ari OvaskaEpilän EsaFIN31:28+3:00
8982Risto WessmanHiidenkiertäjätFIN31:36+3:08
9972Pauli RautanenJärvenpään PaloFIN31:48+3:20
10963Heikki HilloValkeakosken HakaFIN32:20+3:52
111019Reijo MouhuRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN32:47+4:19
121028Reijo LiitiäinenOK TrianFIN32:55+4:27
131012Simo HelkkulaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN33:13+4:45
14987Leo KoistinenVakka-RastiFIN33:16+4:48
151020Juhani NippalaRasti-JyryFIN33:29+5:01
161025Tapio LeinoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN33:39+5:11
17989Åge LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN33:56+5:28
181018Jouko KoivulaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN34:03+5:35
191008Pertti SalmenojaHirvensalon HeittoFIN34:06+5:38
201013Paavo HolsterOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN34:48+6:20
211014Kari SaneHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN34:54+6:26
221027Veijo KurvinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN34:59+6:31
231017Kauko KeränenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN35:06+6:38
24975Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN35:21+6:53
251022Ilmari MäkiläEspoon SuuntaFIN35:24+6:56
261000Yngve AlexanderssonNärpes OKFIN35:30+7:02
27967Håkan BjörklundIK FalkenFIN35:31+7:03
28958Olavi HautalaRasti-JussitFIN35:34+7:06
29971Risto JarvaOriveden PonnistusFIN37:01+8:33
30986Erkki TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN37:02+8:34
311024Paavo NikkariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN37:05+8:37
321003Ilkka LainemaMS ParmaFIN37:06+8:38
331006Jouko VisaSuomusjärven SisuFIN37:07+8:39
341007Pentti TamminenPerttelin PeikotFIN37:10+8:42
351016Heino SarkkinenLahden TaimiFIN37:15+8:47
36974Pentti TammisaariHirvensalon HeittoFIN37:19+8:51
371010Jaakko LaineHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:26+8:58
38990Timo HuovilaKarkki-RastiFIN37:47+9:19
39955Seppo HämäläinenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN37:50+9:22
40985Seppo KorpinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN37:51+9:23
41965Raimo PusaVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN37:54+9:26
954Pekka OttelinJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN37:54+9:26
43968Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN37:56+9:28
441004Antti RantasaariPiikkiön KehitysFIN38:27+9:59
45961Mikko ParjanneEspoon SuuntaFIN39:21+10:53
46997Tom SundbäckOK TrianFIN39:34+11:06
471005Henrik NylundIK FalkenFIN39:35+11:07
1023Martti AlilonttinenMS ParmaFIN39:35+11:07
49960Juhani KytöjokiRasti-JyryFIN40:01+11:33
50977Hannu MattilaEspoon AkillesFIN40:37+12:09
51999Toimi KoskinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN40:59+12:31
52969Jouko AndelinLahden TaimiFIN41:27+12:59
531009Pekka InkiTurun MetsänkävijätFIN41:44+13:16
54994Erkki MattilaMaarian MahtiFIN42:02+13:34
55966Pentti HirvonenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN42:09+13:41
56981Pekka KurikkaUrjalan UrheilijatFIN42:23+13:55
57959Veli-Matti KycklingHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN42:26+13:58
58995Seppo TeräväXYZFIN42:53+14:25
59979Hannu VillbergSalon ViestiFIN43:35+15:07
60993Tauno HellstenRasti 88FIN44:09+15:41
61956Kari TikkaMaarian MahtiFIN46:35+18:07
621002Simo KangasahoHiidenkiertäjätFIN46:53+18:25
631011Timo KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN47:37+19:09
64988Matti HaapanenRastikarhutFIN48:30+20:02
65983Reino HottiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:46+20:18
66980Jorma PöntinenNaviFIN54:49+26:21
67962Heikki KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN55:43+27:15
68991Jarmo PaikkalaRasti-JyryFIN55:50+27:22
957Mikko MannonenTurun SuunnistajatFINdisk
1026Juhani LeinoHirvensalon HeittoFINej startad
1015Olli ViljanenMS ParmaFINej startad
984Timo PeltolaMS ParmaFINej startad
992Heikki PenttinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINej startad
973Pekka KerkolaHämeenlinnan TarmoFINej startad
976Jussi RajamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad

H70 3,0 km km

(Startad 52, Bröt 0, Diskad 3)

11068Olli LehtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN22:20
21077Hannu VannasMS ParmaFIN23:39+1:19
31046Heikki RuskoVaajakosken TeräFIN24:13+1:53
41031Pertti ValteeHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN25:15+2:55
51065Timo RapakkoSuomusjärven SisuFIN25:52+3:32
61032Pentti TiiraLynxFIN26:23+4:03
71042Erkki LaineAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN26:45+4:25
81038Kari KallioSuomusjärven SisuFIN27:17+4:57
91073Koitto VerhaVakka-RastiFIN27:24+5:04
101047Kalevi MoisioTurun SuunnistajatFIN27:29+5:09
111037Paavo RönkköEspoon SuuntaFIN27:46+5:26
121071Matti HahtoOriveden PonnistusFIN28:07+5:47
131056Arvo JonkkaRastikarhutFIN28:44+6:24
141036Juhani JokinenMaarian MahtiFIN28:48+6:28
151064Olli SaarinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN29:13+6:53
161067Pertti HaviaMaarian MahtiFIN29:15+6:55
171055Timo GrönroosMS ParmaFIN29:24+7:04
181072Osmo KiiskiSomeron EsaFIN29:25+7:05
191054Heikki HeinonenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN29:27+7:07
201070Jaakko MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN29:42+7:22
211057Seppo IsoherranenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN29:57+7:37
221074Pekka ElomaaEspoon SuuntaFIN30:04+7:44
231040Stig HeermanRasti-LukkoFIN30:22+8:02
241045Jaakko SaloSaarijärven PullistusFIN30:30+8:10
251061Matti ElonenRasti-LukkoFIN30:35+8:15
261052Rauno HedenströmMaarian MahtiFIN30:39+8:19
271060Pentti RatiaKemiön KiilatFIN30:47+8:27
281063Matti J KoskiNärpes OKFIN31:02+8:42
291076Kari KoskinenSOC AsikkalaFIN31:44+9:24
301029Seppo UrhonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN32:01+9:41
311075Seppo TammelaTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN32:47+10:27
321053Raimo LaaksoHalikon HakoniskatFIN33:03+10:43
331043Mauri LähdekorpiIF FemmanFIN33:48+11:28
341081Jouko KarjalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN33:59+11:39
351082Toivo PunkeroLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN34:00+11:40
361079Per-Åke MattssonKimito SFFIN34:02+11:42
371030Paavo RatiaKemiön KiilatFIN34:29+12:09
381059Reijo OrrensaloTurun VisatFIN34:49+12:29
391069Heikki PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN35:19+12:59
401034Pentti HelminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN36:53+14:33
411051Olli NuotioSomeron EsaFIN37:28+15:08
421044Risto HakioHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN38:12+15:52
431033Jaakko TeppoKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN40:38+18:18
441066Matti HeikinheimoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:46+18:26
451058Kalevi KuusistoHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN41:00+18:40
461048Eero KärkkäinenEspoon SuuntaFIN45:19+22:59
471078Taisto ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN45:49+23:29
481049Kalevi KorpelaTampereen PyrintöFIN49:43+27:23
491041Matti IsotaloAuran VannasFIN1:08:03+45:43
1039Pentti KämäräinenHiidenkiertäjätFINdisk
1080Raimo KarsikasMaarian MahtiFINdisk
1062Taisto VoutilainenItä-Päijänteen RastiFINdisk
1050Veikko RautaraeHirvensalon HeittoFINej startad
1035Tuomo PeltolaMS ParmaFINej startad

H75 2,6 km km

(Startad 22, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11098Niilo TuominenRasti-PerniöFIN28:38
21090Matti JuhonsaloLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN32:05+3:27
31105Mikko HouniEpilän EsaFIN32:10+3:32
41107Matti HaaramoEspoon SuuntaFIN32:20+3:42
51104Risto KaitioMaarian MahtiFIN32:50+4:12
61096Seppo VänttinenEspoon SuuntaFIN33:02+4:24
71084Bengt HolmströmKimito SFFIN33:21+4:43
81099Matti LainemaMS ParmaFIN33:51+5:13
91102Teuvo ValtonenHiisirastiFIN34:51+6:13
101095Rolf NordellKimito SFFIN34:53+6:15
111092Kari LaunisRaisu LumousFIN35:14+6:36
121089Onni RosenqvistSuosmeren SalpaFIN35:56+7:18
131101Rihko HaarlaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:18+8:40
141088Mikko HeikkiläMaarian MahtiFIN37:45+9:07
151083Kosti SalmelaPihtiputaan TuiskuFIN37:49+9:11
161094Risto JoonasMaarian MahtiFIN38:12+9:34
171093Heikki SulanderSahalahden KuntoFIN39:22+10:44
181085Karl-Erik ÅbergEspoon SuuntaFIN42:50+14:12
191103Martti SukkiLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN45:25+16:47
201086Aapo PaananenRasti-PerniöFIN48:40+20:02
211106Jorma KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN51:03+22:25
221100Heikki TamminenMaarian MahtiFIN52:30+23:52
1087Jyrki ViiriHirvensalon HeittoFINej startad
1091Matti LaavainenMS ParmaFINej startad
1097Pertti SalminenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINej startad

H80 2,4 km km

(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11111Mikko KoppelomäkiEpilän EsaFIN29:11
21109Ville AsikainenXYZFIN33:31+4:20
31112Pertti LaurilaEspoon SuuntaFIN36:00+6:49
41108Jukka SiivonenRastikarhutFIN38:05+8:54
51113Teuvo HannukainenMS ParmaFIN41:31+12:20
61114Eero LiskiLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN41:55+12:44
71110Yrjö LempiäinenMS ParmaFIN52:49+23:38
81115Antti TamminenAuran VannasFIN1:04:07+34:56

H85 2,4 km km

(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11116Erkki LättiLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN39:08
21117Arvo MajoinenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN50:45+11:37

H20 5,6 km km

(Startad 23, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

1505Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN36:03
2500Jonas JernIF FemmanFIN38:20+2:17
3497Sampo HyppöläPellon PonsiFIN38:30+2:27
4493Anton SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN39:07+3:04
5491Antti SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN39:50+3:47
6506Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN40:47+4:44
7507Mikko LindbergAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN42:25+6:22
8499Lauri RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN43:08+7:05
9510Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN43:47+7:44
10502Hermanni WillmanIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN44:23+8:20
11498Ville SundelinRastikarhutFIN45:37+9:34
12496Caj SnickarsSolf IKFIN46:43+10:40
13494Dennis RehnOK RaseborgFIN46:47+10:44
14489Mikael NiemiRasti-LukkoFIN47:22+11:19
15509Joona MalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:07+12:04
16503Lasse-Pekka LahtiKangasala SKFIN48:34+12:31
17508Antti SainioSK UusiFIN48:47+12:44
18501Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN49:04+13:01
19490Mikko HulkkonenSK UusiFIN50:23+14:20
20492Joona LeipijärviHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN50:41+14:38
21495Joni JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN52:52+16:49
22504Riku KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:00:26+24:23
488Johan JernOK77FINdisk

H18 4,7 km km

(Startad 42, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

1548Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN31:24
2537Aleksi SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN32:32+1:08
3513Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN33:03+1:39
4547Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN33:28+2:04
5756Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN33:40+2:16
6528Eevert ToivonenKangasala SKFIN33:41+2:17
7546Vojtech SykoraKooveeCZE33:51+2:27
8534Tuukka MäkinenHiisirastiFIN34:22+2:58
9517Konsta PuranenTampereen PyrintöFIN34:40+3:16
542Teemu EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN34:40+3:16
11530Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN35:27+4:03
12541Aleksi IlmonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN36:00+4:36
13520Joona TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN36:16+4:52
14523Severi ValkamoKooveeFIN36:30+5:06
15545Juha RauhalaEspoon SuuntaFIN36:33+5:09
16533Tobias JernOK77FIN36:37+5:13
17553Nico KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN36:50+5:26
18515Arttu LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN37:16+5:52
19536Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN37:33+6:09
20521Oskari JumppanenHyvinkään RastiFIN38:42+7:18
21522Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN38:43+7:19
22518Oskari NummelinTurun SuunnistajatFIN39:22+7:58
23526Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN40:34+9:10
24555Johannes LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:51+9:27
25551Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN41:40+10:16
26554Ossi JärvinenTampereen PyrintöFIN41:57+10:33
27539Saku ValkilaTurun SuunnistajatFIN42:11+10:47
28529Eemeli KiljunenRastivarsatFIN42:20+10:56
29544Petteri HakalaRasti-NokiaFIN42:28+11:04
30532Eero LapilaMS ParmaFIN43:06+11:42
31538Aapo TonderSK VuoksiFIN44:20+12:56
32543Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN44:21+12:57
33524Lauri LavikainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN44:30+13:06
34531Antti KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN44:49+13:25
35514Mikko LähdesmäkiRasti-JussitFIN44:50+13:26
36525Viljo JohanssonKalvolan KeihäsFIN46:55+15:31
552Anton LaukkanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN46:55+15:31
38540Ville RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN48:22+16:58
39549Otto HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN50:47+19:23
40512Viktor AaltioValkeakosken HakaFIN56:49+25:25
41516Dániel MolnárRastivarsatFIN1:02:15+30:51
527Miikka KorhonenTampereen PyrintöFINbröt
535Anton HolmbackSolf IKFINej startad
519Eskil GrahnNärpes OKFINej startad
511Tuomas PuputtiHiidenkiertäjätFINej startad
550Paavo SimolaLounais-Hämeen RastiFINej startad

H16 3,7 km km

(Startad 39, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11153Mikko EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN24:11
21132Mikko AholaKangasala SKFIN24:30+19
31128Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN25:02+51
41150Antti PasiKymin SuunnistajatFIN25:21+1:10
51146Aleks HiidenhoviMS ParmaFIN25:32+1:21
61134Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN25:54+1:43
71137Miska SaarnijokiTampereen PyrintöFIN26:14+2:03
81119Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFIN26:48+2:37
91126Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN27:09+2:58
101149Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN27:14+3:03
111127Vili MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN27:21+3:10
121156Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN27:23+3:12
131155Arttu VesterinenTampereen PyrintöFIN27:33+3:22
141145Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN27:40+3:29
151133Konsta PiironenMS ParmaFIN27:51+3:40
161154Ville RehnLynxFIN28:02+3:51
171152Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN28:17+4:06
181142Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN28:52+4:41
191159Henrik AsklöfLynxFIN29:11+5:00
201129Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN29:46+5:35
211147Lauri HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN29:55+5:44
221143Juuso ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN30:31+6:20
231140Miika HusuSK VuoksiFIN30:35+6:24
241135Väinö JohanssonKalvolan KeihäsFIN31:24+7:13
251122Pyry HyppöläSotkamon JymyFIN31:48+7:37
261118Oskari NiemiLappeen RientoFIN31:55+7:44
271139Aaro HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN32:39+8:28
281148Konsta SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN33:25+9:14
291121Mikael LindénKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN33:59+9:48
301130Ossi MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN34:04+9:53
311151Reetu InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFIN34:28+10:17
321141Iiro SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN35:39+11:28
331124Arttu YlönenHyvinkään RastiFIN37:21+13:10
341138Pyry SeppäläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN38:21+14:10
351131Vili LaukkanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN39:32+15:21
361125Topias SaranpääRasti-JussitFIN40:51+16:40
371120Markus ParviainenSK VuoksiFIN41:55+17:44
381136Arttu KorpelaRasti 88FIN56:59+32:48
391144Rasmus VainionpääRasti-JussitFIN1:07:04+42:53
1123Eemi KonttilaKooveeFINej startad

H15 3,4 km km

(Startad 21, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11166Vesa NokkaRasti 88FIN22:23
21176Eero TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN23:03+40
31172Lasse ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN23:53+1:30
41177Väinö KotroKymin SuunnistajatFIN24:05+1:42
51162Valter MårtensonOK77FIN24:40+2:17
61178Teemu AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN25:01+2:38
71165Sebastian FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN27:57+5:34
81175Henri MalmbergHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN28:05+5:42
91158Arttu KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN28:36+6:13
101164Leevi VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN30:06+7:43
111174Linus JernOK77FIN30:12+7:49
121171Lassi VaismaaSuunta JyväskyläFIN30:38+8:15
131163Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN31:38+9:15
141169Mikko TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN31:39+9:16
151173Joni KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN33:20+10:57
161168Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN39:26+17:03
171170Severi HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN39:37+17:14
181160Toivo HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN39:41+17:18
191167Teemu KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN43:49+21:26
201161Sakari KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN1:00:01+37:38
211157Ville JärvinenHiisirastiFIN1:07:22+44:59

H14 2,6 km km

(Startad 23, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11436Ilmari AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN17:28
21425Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:49+21
31439Paavo HeinonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:12+44
41443Cedrik SandellOK RaseborgFIN18:19+51
51427Antti RissanenTampereen PyrintöFIN18:28+1:00
61422Jonny DonnerOK77FIN18:30+1:02
71426Klaus HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN18:56+1:28
81435Ilari HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN19:14+1:46
91420Elias SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN19:25+1:57
101428Atte IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:36+2:08
111432Onni SinerväTurun SuunnistajatFIN19:42+2:14
121421Valtteri KankainenSotkamon JymyFIN20:00+2:32
131437Matti LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN20:09+2:41
1429Wertti AutioHyvinkään RastiFIN20:09+2:41
151434Leo MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN20:13+2:45
161430Eemeli KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN21:01+3:33
171442Joonas VäliharjuTampereen PyrintöFIN21:13+3:45
181433Robin UdellSolf IKFIN22:10+4:42
191424Vilhelm ToivonenKangasala SKFIN22:27+4:59
201423Sami RaitolaLynxFIN25:03+7:35
211438Eeka HusuSK VuoksiFIN27:27+9:59
221440Touko SaranpääRasti-JussitFIN28:39+11:11
231441Kristian KetolaKooveeFIN33:57+16:29
1431Oskari LepistöMS ParmaFINej startad
1444Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFINej startad

H13 2,2 km km

(Startad 31, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

11466Kristian SaloOK TrianFIN13:21
21455Alex VirtalaPargas IFFIN13:39+18
31449Niklas EkströmMS ParmaFIN13:52+31
41451Aaro OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:36+1:15
51447Eetu KorhonenSK VuoksiFIN15:18+1:57
61474Akseli KonttilaKooveeFIN15:27+2:06
71462Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:47+2:26
81445Anton HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:30+3:09
91464Samuli RouskuMS ParmaFIN16:45+3:24
101461Wille LaitamäkiHiidenkiertäjätFIN16:56+3:35
111475Paulus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN17:39+4:18
121453Eelis JohanssonOK TrianFIN17:56+4:35
131459Olli MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN17:58+4:37
141469Aleksi KarttilaMS ParmaFIN18:09+4:48
151472Seeti SalonenValkeakosken HakaFIN18:26+5:05
161465Ilari LaaksoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN18:42+5:21
171456Leevi RöntynenTurun SuunnistajatFIN18:45+5:24
181450Severi OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN18:49+5:28
191476Antti SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN19:10+5:49
201446von Waldemar FrenckellOK77FIN19:43+6:22
211457Voima TuomasjukkaPaimion RastiFIN20:08+6:47
221460Vertti KolkkalaMS ParmaFIN20:15+6:54
231468Matias MaronenLynxFIN20:20+6:59
241458Lenni VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN20:34+7:13
251452Natwud TabsaiSuomusjärven SisuFIN20:35+7:14
261471Tuomo HaapalaPaimion RastiFIN21:20+7:59
271477Antti ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN21:31+8:10
281463Aapo PasanenRasti-JussitFIN21:52+8:31
291448Kasperi SaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN24:20+10:59
301478Tommi ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN27:23+14:02
1470Aapo RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINdisk
1473Lenni MäättänenPerttelin PeikotFINej startad
1454Niilo SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen RastiFINej startad
1467Tommi LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad

H12 1,8 km km

(Startad 27, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

11504Aarni RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN11:45
21481Topias KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:11+26
31488Jerry HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:27+1:42
41495Matias KoponenLynxFIN13:33+1:48
51503Rauli AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN13:57+2:12
61490Aapo MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN14:17+2:32
71487Elmeri SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN14:20+2:35
81485Urho OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:27+2:42
91491Väinö RistimäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:03+3:18
101499Jesper DonnerOK77FIN15:05+3:20
111484Tatu AaltonenLynxFIN15:10+3:25
121486Leo HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN15:26+3:41
131500Anton LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN15:42+3:57
141494Joonas PaananenTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:53+4:08
151497Ville VäliharjuTampereen PyrintöFIN16:27+4:42
161501Antti LaatuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:41+4:56
171483Lassi TervoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:59+5:14
181492Viktor AsklöfLynxFIN17:18+5:33
191498Miika KohoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN18:57+7:12
201496Eelis AxelinPaimion RastiFIN19:22+7:37
211502Aatu KarjalainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN21:33+9:48
221489Johannes KarjalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN22:47+11:02
231480Jani AhonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN23:13+11:28
241482Miika KankaanpääLynxFIN24:18+12:33
251493Roope LembergRasti-JussitFIN24:40+12:55
261506Totte VälkkiTampereen PyrintöFIN49:46+38:01
1505Matias LehtolaLynxFINdisk
1479Markus KonttinenRasti-JussitFINej startad

H12TR 1,7 km km

(Startad 14, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11515Simo KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:17
21520Hannes NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:53+36
31517Akseli KarjalainenPäijät-RastiFIN15:15+58
41519Ville IsoniemiOK TrianFIN15:50+1:33
51518Pyry PikkarainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:33+2:16
61510Max MäättäOK TrianFIN16:50+2:33
71516Aapo VirtanenPaimion RastiFIN18:23+4:06
81508Juho YlimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN18:30+4:13
91514Lauri NieminenValkeakosken HakaFIN19:13+4:56
101511Atte HimiläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN20:31+6:14
111509Tapio SiikarlaPerttelin PeikotFIN21:09+6:52
121512Ilmo HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN21:38+7:21
131513Niclas EkwikLynxFIN24:41+10:24
141507Veeti NuottajärviOK TrianFIN28:38+14:21

H10 1,5 km km

(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11526Milo KonttilaKooveeFIN13:08
21521Kasper JoensivuValkeakosken HakaFIN15:45+2:37
31523Juuso HaapalaPaimion RastiFIN16:09+3:01
41524Onni VepsäläinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN25:35+12:27
51525Eino HaaraHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN27:16+14:08
1522Vilho MalmbergHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad

H10RR 1,7 km km

(Startad 36, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

11531Elias RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN11:40
21532Florian FritzenKarjaan UraFIN11:44+4
31548Anton KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:14+34
41562Rasmus KoponenLynxFIN13:04+1:24
51550Juho KivilaaksoLynxFIN13:08+1:28
61554Eemil KoskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:59+2:19
71552Markus MaronenLynxFIN14:05+2:25
81545Ville LembergRasti-JussitFIN14:23+2:43
91534Jussi AnkeloMS ParmaFIN14:58+3:18
101527Lauri AaltoMS ParmaFIN15:18+3:38
111564Karri KuusinenLynxFIN15:31+3:51
121529Linus MjösundLynxFIN15:32+3:52
131541Antti HuiskoMS ParmaFIN16:23+4:43
141539Oliver HellstedtLynxFIN16:26+4:46
151551Juuna SeppänenRasti-LukkoFIN16:59+5:19
161561Eetu HirvensaloRasti-JussitFIN17:29+5:49
171563Joonas SarkkinenLahden TaimiFIN17:36+5:56
181546Eetu SarkkinenLahden TaimiFIN18:00+6:20
191530Eero SalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:03+6:23
201555Hugo NylundLynxFIN18:17+6:37
211540Otto BrennerOK77FIN18:28+6:48
221538Eero PöystiRastikarhutFIN18:35+6:55
231537Atte KirvesmiesKuopion SuunnistajatFIN18:42+7:02
241553Jaakko LaatuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:51+7:11
251558Eemeli LeskinenLynxFIN19:14+7:34
261533Tyko SuomiLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN19:20+7:40
271536Antti IsoherranenLynxFIN20:47+9:07
281559Olli KuusistoKooveeFIN20:53+9:13
291528Jooa EronenKarkki-RastiFIN21:42+10:02
301543Elias NuottajärviOK TrianFIN21:51+10:11
311535Aleksi KallioVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN23:11+11:31
321557Jussi TuomistoMS ParmaFIN25:44+14:04
331544Tuomas KuusinenLynxFIN26:03+14:23
341556Mico MäättäOK TrianFIN26:30+14:50
351547Vilhelm HoikkalaKimito SFFIN26:53+15:13
1560Felix RuohonenTurun SuunnistajatFINbröt
1549Viljami TuovinenOK77FINej startad
1542Topi VirtanenPaimion RastiFINej startad

D21B 4,0 km km

(Startad 13, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1556Suvi-Päivikki JuopperiLapin VeikotFIN39:43
2568Sannamari LankiaTampereen PyrintöFIN40:11+28
3560Päivi MikkolainenValkeakosken HakaFIN44:12+4:29
4563Vuokko JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN46:02+6:19
5557Netta HjelmEspoon AkillesFIN47:49+8:06
6565Saara AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN50:20+10:37
7567Milka ViitaNaviFIN50:36+10:53
8564Marjaana AndelinLahden TaimiFIN53:03+13:20
9566Iisa LehtiniemiSavon SuuntaFIN53:59+14:16
10562Jonna MäkivaaraRastikarhutFIN55:31+15:48
11558Eeva RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFIN56:09+16:26
12561Minna RistimäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN56:37+16:54
13559Marjut MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:00:07+20:24

D35 4,2 km km

(Startad 19, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1583Taru IkäheimonenLynxFIN37:45
2580Mirkka MaisilaMS ParmaFIN38:04+19
3581Katja KycklingLynxFIN38:22+37
4569Dina AlexanderssonPargas IFFIN41:22+3:37
5757Paula PorkkaHiidenkiertäjätFIN41:35+3:50
6587Anu PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN42:31+4:46
7579Reija KallioniemiRasti-LukkoFIN43:14+5:29
8578Micaela EkwikLynxFIN44:33+6:48
9585Outi NieminenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN45:18+7:33
10573Sonja KellokumpuKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN45:19+7:34
11577Katri SaloHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN47:01+9:16
12575Tiina KarvonenSomeron EsaFIN47:13+9:28
13574Anu ImbergHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN47:17+9:32
14576Leena MiettinenAuran VannasFIN47:38+9:53
15571Gun HoikkalaKimito SFFIN49:22+11:37
16588Inga-Maria VaaraRasti-VihtiFIN50:12+12:27
17584Maiju Väli-KlemeläKarkki-RastiFIN51:12+13:27
18586Kirsi SalonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN54:34+16:49
19589Mervi SaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN1:00:45+23:00
570Auli PackalenLynxFINej startad
582Anne KatajaRajamäen RykmenttiFINej startad
572Pauliina PerkolaRastikarhutFINej startad

D40 3,9 km km

(Startad 31, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1607Taija HuuskonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN31:44
2594Johanna AsklöfLynxFIN32:57+1:13
3620Sanna TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN33:48+2:04
4615Åsa von SchoultzOK RaseborgSWE33:59+2:15
5601Kirsi NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN34:40+2:56
6595Ingela MattssonPargas IFFIN34:42+2:58
7603Heli ElovaaraAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN34:44+3:00
8619Tessa PulliRastivarsatFIN35:43+3:59
9604Piritta WartiainenEspoon SuuntaFIN36:12+4:28
10617Jeannette AumoOK TrianFIN36:54+5:10
11596Astra FranckeEspoon SuuntaFIN36:59+5:15
12611Kati HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN37:56+6:12
13618Katja SeppänenHiisirastiFIN38:03+6:19
14599Outi MarttilaEspoon SuuntaFIN38:44+7:00
15597Heli KetolaKooveeFIN39:20+7:36
16600Sanna NuottajärviOK TrianFIN39:51+8:07
17621Kirsi IsoherranenLynxFIN41:15+9:31
18591Saara MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN42:14+10:30
19612Hannele TiiraLynxFIN42:52+11:08
20598Irene TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:17+12:33
21613Minna KonttilaKooveeFIN44:50+13:06
22608Marika LiikolaPäijät-RastiFIN44:51+13:07
23592Mari LaurinenHyvinkään RastiFIN45:22+13:38
24590Lilian BjörndahlIK FalkenFIN46:10+14:26
25610Reetta KyläkoskiPargas IFFIN46:37+14:53
26614Satu PaalanenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN49:52+18:08
27605Annamari HeikkiläLynxFIN49:53+18:09
28602Iina OjaPihkaniskatFIN51:41+19:57
29593Suvi PelkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN52:29+20:45
30623Veera Puro-AhoYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN54:08+22:24
31606Petra VirtalaPargas IFFIN59:45+28:01
609Erika TammilehtoKouvolan SuunnistajatFINej startad
616Henna PlitEspoon SuuntaFINej startad
622Marja LaukkanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINej startad
624Anu TahvanainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINej startad

D45 3,8 km km

(Startad 40, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

1661Kirsi BoströmLynxFIN33:08
2645Virpi RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN34:22+1:14
3625Jaana Pietilä-AnnalaKangasala SKFIN35:16+2:08
4662Mervi HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN35:31+2:23
5651Sirra ToivonenKangasala SKFIN35:36+2:28
6629Sari SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN36:04+2:56
7646Riikka EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN37:01+3:53
8665Tiina KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN37:06+3:58
9650Marika Yli-KauppilaHiisirastiFIN37:26+4:18
10664Kirsi IlmonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN37:33+4:25
11659Krista MäkinenMS ParmaFIN37:46+4:38
12653Carola RayOK77FIN38:16+5:08
13658Sanna ValkonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN38:35+5:27
14627Terése HagmanOK TrianFIN40:07+6:59
15640Virpi GuseffHirvensalon HeittoFIN40:16+7:08
16657Annika Westberg-ArrakoskiOK77FIN41:02+7:54
17635Leena MyllysHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN41:04+7:56
18652Tuula HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN42:11+9:03
19639Tove JernOK77FIN42:17+9:09
20628Helena Havia-KinnalaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN42:27+9:19
21638Sari TupitsaRasti E4FIN44:20+11:12
22642Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN44:57+11:49
23631Kirsi ViitanenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN45:09+12:01
24637Lotta HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN46:04+12:56
25634Anu VesisenahoSaarijärven PullistusFIN47:30+14:22
26656Mirka OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN48:14+15:06
27633Minna Valkonen-KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN49:00+15:52
28647Ulrica HolmgrenOK TrianFIN49:03+15:55
29663Monika ÖsterbergOK77FIN49:05+15:57
30655Maria KurhinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN49:13+16:05
31648Citha DahlOK RaseborgFIN50:19+17:11
32630Sanna VillikkaKymin SuunnistajatFIN52:49+19:41
33641Marjo KoistinenEspoon SuuntaFIN54:26+21:18
34660Anne PaalanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN54:46+21:38
35632Virpi TilliLynxFIN57:27+24:19
36626Henna BreilinItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:00:22+27:14
37649Heli Lehmussaari-RehnLynxFIN1:02:50+29:42
38643Tarja SimolaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:03:15+30:07
39644Teija SahlströmEspoon AkillesFIN1:11:33+38:25
636Heidi Torp-DonnerOK77FINbröt
654Eija RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad

D50 3,2 km km

(Startad 32, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11185Eija KoskivaaraMS ParmaFIN23:18
21206Elina RaijasKalevan RastiFIN26:58+3:40
31186Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantLynxFIN27:17+3:59
41210Päivi LassilaRasTiimiFIN28:41+5:23
51196Tiina ÄijäläKangasala SKFIN28:55+5:37
61195Outi Ala-KasariRasti-KurikkaFIN29:24+6:06
71193Riikka OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN29:38+6:20
81214Elina HenttonenHirvensalon HeittoFIN30:46+7:28
91203Jaana MiettinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN31:30+8:12
101192Satu NyholmRasti-NokiaFIN31:37+8:19
111213Päivi EinonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN31:51+8:33
121183Sirpa SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN31:57+8:39
131182Sari MaijalaEpilän EsaFIN32:02+8:44
141204Tiina MäkeläRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN32:05+8:47
151181Heli Antikainen-PaunaPargas IFFIN33:26+10:08
161212Liisa JugaKeravan UrheilijatFIN33:29+10:11
171184Anu MannonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN34:23+11:05
181187Päivi LeppävuoriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN35:02+11:44
191190Catarina von FrenckellOK RaseborgFIN35:43+12:25
201197Päivi KlemeläLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN37:01+13:43
211211Soili KuittinenTampereen PyrintöFIN37:02+13:44
221209Marja RauttolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN37:43+14:25
231207Merja AiraksinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN38:51+15:33
241202Tiina WesterlundKooveeFIN39:20+16:02
251200Eija SulavuoriTurun MetsänkävijätFIN40:56+17:38
261201Satu LeppänenHirvensalon HeittoFIN41:34+18:16
271180Anneli RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN41:43+18:25
281208Anu ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN43:05+19:47
291215Ulrika HaajanenOK RaseborgFIN45:08+21:50
301179Riitta SiikarlaPerttelin PeikotFIN54:10+30:52
311191Taina ShemeikkaHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN55:43+32:25
321194Sanna HilskaKarkki-RastiFIN1:03:13+39:55
1198Anne NurmiAngelniemen AnkkuriFINej startad
1199Päivi MiettinenVakka-RastiFINej startad
1188Sini HulmiOK77FINej startad
1205von Annika SchoultzOK77FINej startad
1189Annika ViiloTampereen PyrintöFINej startad

D55 3,2 km km

(Startad 36, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11252Kirsi KihlströmRasti E4FIN29:37
21250Outi MontonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN29:46+9
31233Sirpa LusaTampereen PyrintöFIN29:49+12
41243Marita SaariSuunta-SepotFIN29:50+13
51227Anne Pelto-HuikkoHiisirastiFIN30:05+28
61240Merja PuromiesEspoon SuuntaFIN31:42+2:05
71219Elina KukkasjärviRajamäen RykmenttiFIN32:05+2:28
81237Marja TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN32:26+2:49
91221Kirsi LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN33:18+3:41
101230Aulikki KorpioValkeakosken HakaFIN33:48+4:11
111223Marita KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN34:02+4:25
121224Ann-Catherine HenrikssonPargas IFFIN34:44+5:07
131226Tea EisanenMaarian MahtiFIN35:01+5:24
141220Terhi RajamäkiKangasala SKFIN35:13+5:36
151231Päivi RaatikainenLohimaan RastiFIN35:34+5:57
161225Tuula SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN35:40+6:03
171251Ann LindholmOK77FIN35:49+6:12
181246Maija KerkolaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN37:14+7:37
191234Marjo HovirintaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN38:03+8:26
201229Tuula LalloJoutsenon KullervoFIN38:39+9:02
211217Mirja LinjamaEspoon SuuntaFIN39:28+9:51
221222Leena Salmenkylä-MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN39:37+10:00
231242Marjatta VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN40:07+10:30
241245Saija LaurilaKangasala SKFIN40:11+10:34
251244Päivi ReimanHiisirastiFIN41:22+11:45
261216Mirja MikkolainenValkeakosken HakaFIN41:51+12:14
271232Sirpa PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN43:24+13:47
281239Mirva KrumOK TrianFIN43:36+13:59
291238Anne KäkeläRastivarsatFIN44:16+14:39
301241Anita LaaksonenTarpian SuuntaFIN44:48+15:11
311228Päivi SaarikoskiPihkaniskatFIN44:49+15:12
321236Hannele BäckOK RaseborgFIN46:11+16:34
331235Sinikka TaimistoMS ParmaFIN46:15+16:38
341249Airi ToivonenMaarian MahtiFIN47:18+17:41
351248Kirsi HakomäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN51:05+21:28
361218Tuula KananenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN52:34+22:57
1247Sirkka OikarinenTampereen PyrintöFINej startad

D60 3,0 km km

(Startad 37, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11265Pirkko KalliolaMaarian MahtiFIN27:25
21277Erja RaikoHyvinkään RastiFIN27:51+26
31284Margit SuomelaRasti-LukkoFIN28:51+1:26
41264Raili LiimatainenHyvinkään RastiFIN29:26+2:01
51271Tarja AndelinLahden TaimiFIN29:35+2:10
61275Hely SalmenojaHirvensalon HeittoFIN29:47+2:22
71288Kirsti MoilanenMaarian MahtiFIN31:09+3:44
81262Maarit JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN31:38+4:13
91272Ulla KurvinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN31:43+4:18
101274Gunilla BjörklundIK FalkenFIN31:44+4:19
111282Tuija SoanjärviLynxFIN32:16+4:51
121256Vappu HyvärinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN33:13+5:48
1276Pirkko HaatioHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN33:13+5:48
141292Heidi StrangHyvinkään RastiFIN33:26+6:01
151268Kaija TurkuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN34:45+7:20
161279Eila ValonenKarkki-RastiFIN35:24+7:59
171258Rita WickholmOK TrianFIN35:26+8:01
181291Anneli HämäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN35:31+8:06
191260Kristiina AhlqvistRaisu LumousFIN35:48+8:23
201266Helena KansteOK RaseborgFIN36:23+8:58
211273Tuula PöntinenNaviFIN36:30+9:05
221281Bodil FredIF FemmanFIN37:00+9:35
231259Sirpa KoivulaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:46+10:21
241280Kirsti LaukkanenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN38:44+11:19
251283Eija SunaMS ParmaFIN38:50+11:25
261267Elisabeth KoskialhoRasti-LukkoFIN39:54+12:29
271270Päivi-Kaarina TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN40:46+13:21
281285Anneli BergströmEspoon SuuntaFIN42:03+14:38
291257Anneli MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFIN42:14+14:49
301254Pirjo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN42:27+15:02
311269Marja-Liisa ParjanneEspoon SuuntaFIN42:32+15:07
321290Sirpa KangasahoHiidenkiertäjätFIN43:14+15:49
331263Pauliina TienariKyrös-RastiFIN43:19+15:54
341286Anneli OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN44:14+16:49
351287Kaija LaineKauhajoen KarhuFIN51:24+23:59
361261Päivi AhonenKarkki-RastiFIN51:40+24:15
371289Eija HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN53:34+26:09
1253Anneli LaineRastivarsatFINej startad
1255Hilkka LipastiEspoon SuuntaFINej startad
1278Terttu HintukainenTurun SuunnistajatFINej startad

D65 2,6 km km

(Startad 25, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11301Eeva-Liisa KorkeakangasRasti-JussitFIN28:25
21305Sirkka KetolaSaarijärven PullistusFIN29:18+53
31312Eija TikkaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN30:03+1:38
41297Hellevi LaitinenEspoon AkillesFIN31:28+3:03
51300Maija VerhaVakka-RastiFIN32:46+4:21
61295Marja-Liisa OjamaaSalon ViestiFIN32:47+4:22
71307Hilkka LankiaTampereen PyrintöFIN32:56+4:31
81311Leena HellstenRasti 88FIN33:05+4:40
91316Eila PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN33:17+4:52
101306Pirjo KurppaMaarian MahtiFIN33:29+5:04
111302Paula KämäräinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN35:20+6:55
121315Arja HeimonenNaviFIN36:04+7:39
131310Sirpa LakanenMuuramen RastiFIN36:50+8:25
141294Tuula HaviaMaarian MahtiFIN37:00+8:35
151299Marja-Terttu KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN37:35+9:10
161317Saga PåttIF MinkenFIN37:58+9:33
171298Mirja-Liisa SulanderEpilän EsaFIN38:05+9:40
181309Maaria RitasaloVakka-RastiFIN38:45+10:20
191318Kaija LähdekorpiIF FemmanFIN39:13+10:48
201313Marja-Liisa SalonenHauhon SisuFIN40:03+11:38
211304Liisa SärkkäNaviFIN40:20+11:55
221303Vuokko RajamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN46:48+18:23
231293Tuuli KastemaaHirvensalon HeittoFIN53:19+24:54
241296Gun-Britt MattssonKimito SFFIN59:32+31:07
251308Laila HakkarainenMS ParmaFIN1:03:22+34:57
1314Mirj Lähteenmäki-LaaksoHämeenlinnan TarmoFINej startad

D70 2,6 km km

(Startad 12, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11321Marja-Liisa RuusunenEpilän EsaFIN32:37
21331Kaarina RahkasuoRasti 88FIN34:00+1:23
31329Leena PaateroEspoon SuuntaFIN34:08+1:31
41323Eva ReeniRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN35:00+2:23
51328Kaarina IsoherranenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN36:19+3:42
61324Pirkko EskolaRasti 88FIN36:53+4:16
71327Anja TiiraLynxFIN38:30+5:53
81322Kirsti KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN39:57+7:20
91325Tytti TorpHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN42:44+10:07
101319Juulia SalmelaRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN44:12+11:35
111330Eira KiiskiSomeron EsaFIN48:18+15:41
121326Maija LainemaMS ParmaFIN49:20+16:43
1320Eila LainemaMS ParmaFINej startad

D75 2,4 km km

(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11334Eila PekkarinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN35:54
21335Pirkko TahvanainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN36:09+15
31333Eeva LempiäinenMS ParmaFIN39:08+3:14
41332Aino KirkkalaSuosmeren SalpaFIN54:12+18:18

D80 2,4 km km

(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11336Sole NieminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:26:56

D20 4,2 km km

(Startad 29, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1697Essi VäisänenSK VuoksiFIN34:43
2678Aino VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN35:30+47
3680Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN36:32+1:49
4684Roosa HämäläinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN36:36+1:53
5669Essi HakalaMS ParmaFIN36:43+2:00
6695Emilia RantanenMS ParmaFIN37:23+2:40
7696Essi RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN37:34+2:51
8691Tuulia KivistöOK TrianFIN38:10+3:27
9687Johanna ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN38:31+3:48
10700Pinja HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN40:04+5:21
11694Tiina AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN40:48+6:05
12685Tiina HaapakoskiRastikarhutFIN41:03+6:20
13681Noora HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN41:59+7:16
14689Nelli RehnLynxFIN42:31+7:48
15674Helena MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:19+9:36
16677Saina PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN44:53+10:10
17673Heidi MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN46:26+11:43
18698Caroline SandelinNärpes OKFIN47:59+13:16
19690Josefina BäckOK RaseborgFIN48:37+13:54
20675Sonja JulkunenTampereen PyrintöFIN48:39+13:56
21686Noora KurriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN48:43+14:00
22701Hilla LääräSK UusiFIN50:00+15:17
23699Tanja MoserTampereen PyrintöFIN50:22+15:39
24670Henna JylhäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN50:44+16:01
25693Laura KorpelaRasti 88FIN51:00+16:17
26692Anni ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN57:10+22:27
27668Lotta SandroosRastikarhutFIN57:46+23:03
28683Laura ReunaHiisirastiFIN1:04:10+29:27
29676Tiia-Maria RauttolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:04:55+30:12
667Outi HasuOK TrianFINej startad
671Sanni MarttinenNaviFINej startad
682von Katja SchoultzOK TrianFINej startad
672Vilma JuvakkaSK VuoksiFINej startad
688Jenny RayOK77FINej startad
666Salla SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFINej startad
679Lilja ÖstermanTurun SuunnistajatFINej startad

D18 3,8 km km

(Startad 51, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1728Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN27:51
2721Enni JalavaTurun SuunnistajatFIN30:43+2:52
3754Vilma AnnalaKangasala SKFIN30:50+2:59
4720Juliaana NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN30:52+3:01
5744Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFIN31:10+3:19
6753Aurora NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN32:30+4:39
7719Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN32:52+5:01
8735Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN32:58+5:07
9740Henriikka HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN33:19+5:28
10750Maiju KovanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN33:31+5:40
11707Ilona HaapasaariTurun SuunnistajatFIN33:50+5:59
12731Roosa SimiläSK VuoksiFIN34:07+6:16
13752Jonna JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN34:15+6:24
14712Henna YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN34:26+6:35
15702Anni KivilaaksoEspoon SuuntaFIN34:36+6:45
16724Heini RintanenKangasala SKFIN34:59+7:08
17743Riikka MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN35:22+7:31
18739Sonja MellbergVaasan SuunnistajatFIN35:27+7:36
19722Heidi PlitEspoon SuuntaFIN35:28+7:37
20755Sanna KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN35:41+7:50
21749Jutta NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN35:47+7:56
22713Ronja KontkanenKangasala SKFIN36:03+8:12
23709Kaisa HankalaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN36:49+8:58
24726Petra VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN37:12+9:21
25718Ronja FrimanHyvinkään RastiFIN37:27+9:36
26730Pihla PasanenRasti-JussitFIN37:45+9:54
27736Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN38:01+10:10
28725Varpu AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN38:17+10:26
29716Nella RontuAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN38:29+10:38
30710Annika KirvesmiesKuopion SuunnistajatFIN38:39+10:48
31738Elsi PöllänenEspoon SuuntaFIN39:10+11:19
32714Inna AntikainenMS ParmaFIN39:18+11:27
33745Laura JerkkuTurun SuunnistajatFIN39:31+11:40
34729Anniina AaltonenMS ParmaFIN39:48+11:57
35741Miina RautakorpiKangasala SKFIN39:59+12:08
36704Jenna LehtinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN40:10+12:19
37737Iina HasuOK TrianFIN41:15+13:24
38703Liisa NenonenSK VuoksiFIN42:30+14:39
39706Roosa HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN43:33+15:42
40734Emmi OksanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN44:20+16:29
41715Laura KylmäläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN44:40+16:49
42723Saara KorhonenSK UusiFIN46:01+18:10
43708Sophia ArrakoskiOK77FIN47:19+19:28
44732Iina RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN48:04+20:13
45727Essi RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN49:36+21:45
46748Katariina AaltonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN50:03+22:12
47746Sonja LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN50:58+23:07
48742Michaela WeissOK77FIN51:37+23:46
49717Julia StåhleOK77FIN57:08+29:17
50733Liva WesterbackOK77FIN57:53+30:02
51751Isabel DonnerOK77FIN1:00:49+32:58
711Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFINej startad
705Roosa MetsolaKymin SuunnistajatFINej startad
747Johanna RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFINej startad

D16 3,5 km km

(Startad 58, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)

11365Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN27:29
21360Lotta EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN29:08+1:39
31393Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN31:00+3:31
41376Cecilia SjövallVaasan SuunnistajatFIN31:50+4:21
1374Kaisa HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN31:50+4:21
61359Annika MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN31:52+4:23
71358Emma StenbackaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN31:54+4:25
81387Ella HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN31:56+4:27
91367Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN32:20+4:51
101395Janina DonnerOK77FIN32:22+4:53
111341Pinja KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN32:24+4:55
121364Hanga SzuromiTurun SuunnistajatHUN32:57+5:28
131347Sanni OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN33:01+5:32
141356Jenny VirtalaPargas IFFIN33:05+5:36
151381Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN33:09+5:40
161348Annika SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN34:29+7:00
171337Alli HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN34:47+7:18
181346Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN34:54+7:25
191345Meiju LehtinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN35:14+7:45
201368Helmi KoliOK TrianFIN36:03+8:34
211379Amanda StrandvallIF MinkenFIN36:56+9:27
221355Ellen HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN36:58+9:29
231377Jasmiina RantalaRasti-LukkoFIN37:03+9:34
241386Lotta VälkkiTampereen PyrintöFIN37:41+10:12
251353Renja RoosAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN38:47+11:18
261363Maija KeränenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN38:59+11:30
271340Elisa ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN39:16+11:47
281372Henna YlimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN40:36+13:07
291389Viivi VarjusSK VuoksiFIN40:41+13:12
301369Sanni KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN41:49+14:20
311384Tessa TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN42:16+14:47
321371Anni TanskanenIisalmen VisaFIN42:34+15:05
331388Melina AvelinHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN43:06+15:37
341338Sanni HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN43:28+15:59
351396Venla KääriäKymin SuunnistajatFIN44:15+16:46
361351Jenni KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN44:47+17:18
371349Antonia HolmgrenOK TrianFIN45:14+17:45
381361Roosa PelkonenRastivarsatFIN45:32+18:03
391375Krista TuominenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN45:51+18:22
401385Siiri SiikarlaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN46:06+18:37
411390Elisa StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN47:54+20:25
421394Laura LaukkanenMS ParmaFIN48:12+20:43
431373Evita SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN49:10+21:41
441391Jenni KeränenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN49:12+21:43
451397Anna SimolaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN50:44+23:15
461352Annamari SyrjäläLaihian LujaFIN52:00+24:31
471383Jenna LeipijärviHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN52:11+24:42
481354Emma MetsäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN55:15+27:46
491378Elsa PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN56:13+28:44
501350Emma KivilaaksoEspoon SuuntaFIN56:20+28:51
511366von Rafaela FrenckellOK77FIN57:04+29:35
521344Tuuli SalmiaTarpian SuuntaFIN57:21+29:52
531380Hanna LeppävuoriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN57:56+30:27
541382Maija LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN1:08:02+40:33
551339Henriikka TilliLynxFIN1:10:48+43:19
561343Hilma MyöhänenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:12:22+44:53
1370Aino PalmenEspoon SuuntaFINbröt
1342Sara KurthTampereen PyrintöFINdisk
1362Julia HimiläRajamäen RykmenttiFINej startad
1392Luna KetonenOK TrianFINej startad
1357Essi RantanenMS ParmaFINej startad

D15 3,2 km km

(Startad 13, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11404Anu KovanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN27:39
21410Saara PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN28:44+1:05
31403Fia SnickarsSolf IKFIN29:53+2:14
41401Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN32:16+4:37
51409Anna JasuRasti 88FIN32:18+4:39
61405Mette NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN32:44+5:05
71407Eriikka NenonenRastivarsatFIN35:14+7:35
81398Julia VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN36:22+8:43
91399Elisa KiljunenRastivarsatFIN36:50+9:11
101400Wilma ArrakoskiOK77FIN37:35+9:56
111408Pia CalderaraLynxFIN44:25+16:46
121406Sara GustafssonKarkki-RastiFIN56:38+28:59
131402Alexandra BrennerOK77FIN1:24:09+56:30

D14 2,2 km km

(Startad 25, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

11576Milja VäätäjäPaimion RastiFIN15:56
21584Hilla PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN16:09+13
31569Mikaela KarjalainenPäijät-RastiFIN16:12+16
41578Sanni HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN17:54+1:58
51574Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN18:08+2:12
61572Ida HaapalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN18:18+2:22
71586Jannica LindahlOK TrianFIN18:35+2:39
81588Elli SuntioinenEspoon SuuntaFIN19:54+3:58
91571Aino RistimäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:56+4:00
1583Neea PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN19:56+4:00
111570Tuuli MäkinenLauttakylän LujaFIN20:11+4:15
121585Idaliina KuusistoKooveeFIN20:31+4:35
131582Anna RuokolaRasti-JussitFIN20:33+4:37
141592Tia-Maria TikkanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN20:45+4:49
151575Maarit MyllymäkiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN20:47+4:51
161568Hanna MalinenSK UusiFIN20:51+4:55
171567Maija MäenpääHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN21:54+5:58
181573Isabella AumoOK TrianFIN22:24+6:28
191565Sandra IsoniemiOK TrianFIN22:27+6:31
201589Kaisa KeränenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN22:46+6:50
211577Essi MetsäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN23:30+7:34
221579Henriette PlitEspoon SuuntaFIN24:20+8:24
231590Eliisa SaarelaRastiPiikkiöFIN24:57+9:01
241587Henna LaukkanenMS ParmaFIN26:39+10:43
1591Pinja YlikangasKokkolan SuunnistajatFINdisk
1581Marika HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFINej startad
1580Melina LahdenperäRajamäen RykmenttiFINej startad
1566Anni NuuttilaKauhajoen KarhuFINej startad

D13 2,1 km km

(Startad 27, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11621Inka JoensivuValkeakosken HakaFIN16:08
21599Wilma HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN16:29+21
31614Jill LaurénPargas IFFIN16:50+42
41598Lydia MårtensonOK77FIN17:07+59
51610Elsa NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN17:11+1:03
61619Elsa AnkeloMS ParmaFIN17:16+1:08
71609Essi ValtonenMS ParmaFIN17:37+1:29
81605Tessa SalmiaTarpian SuuntaFIN17:47+1:39
91616Nea KytäjäHiidenkiertäjätFIN18:00+1:52
101602Saara TuomistoMS ParmaFIN18:11+2:03
111620Henriikka HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN18:18+2:10
121612Aino AsklöfLynxFIN18:26+2:18
131600Kaisla SeppäläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN19:07+2:59
141608Emmi KiljunenRastivarsatFIN19:41+3:33
151617Elena KonstariJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN20:10+4:02
161596Aino OjalaUlvilan UraFIN20:11+4:03
171607Venla KankainenSotkamon JymyFIN20:21+4:13
181611Anni AhoTurun SuunnistajatFIN21:20+5:12
191606Venla SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN21:44+5:36
201618Matilda LatvalaSK UusiFIN21:51+5:43
211604Kia PöytäkiviValkeakosken HakaFIN23:05+6:57
221601Alina LounelaTurun SuunnistajatFIN23:51+7:43
231594Anna SavilahtiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN25:10+9:02
241597Milja KiuruValkeakosken HakaFIN26:43+10:35
251593Pauliina TilliLynxFIN27:46+11:38
261615Ella FilppulaValkeakosken HakaFIN28:20+12:12
271613Inka KettumäkiOK TrianFIN31:38+15:30
1603Anna CalderaraLynxFINej startad
1595Kaisa KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINej startad

D12 1,8 km km

(Startad 30, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

11644Fanny KukonlehtoKangasala SKFIN12:32
21625Essi HölsöPaimion RastiFIN13:12+40
31649Sabina AumoOK TrianFIN13:25+53
41632Emilia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:38+1:06
51646Suvi HeikkiläLynxFIN14:16+1:44
61623Lotte-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN15:15+2:43
71648Anni HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN15:23+2:51
81638Julia SuopajärviVakka-RastiFIN15:24+2:52
91641Silja Yli-HietanenTampereen PyrintöFIN15:47+3:15
101630Saana KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:55+3:23
111622Elsa LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN16:19+3:47
121653Ilona TikkakoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN16:27+3:55
131636Katarina SallilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:11+4:39
141624Veera TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:27+4:55
151626Ida HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN17:44+5:12
161654Janette HelenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN17:54+5:22
171633Ilona RuoholaMS ParmaFIN19:15+6:43
181642Reeta VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN19:35+7:03
191637Essi VilpoPaimion RastiFIN20:13+7:41
201631Henrika BrinkPargas IFFIN20:36+8:04
211647Kerttu TuomistoMS ParmaFIN21:31+8:59
221652Henna RantalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN22:05+9:33
231639Ada KeroOK77FIN22:22+9:50
241640Salla NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN23:28+10:56
251650Talvi TuomasjukkaPaimion RastiFIN25:09+12:37
261651Jenna KoskinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN25:39+13:07
271643Iiris PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN30:28+17:56
281635Essi SaarelaRastiPiikkiöFIN33:27+20:55
291628Sofia SlotteOK77FIN35:40+23:08
1627Ida KontkanenKangasala SKFINdisk
1645Juulia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
1634Venla ImbergHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINej startad
1629Jaana HaapalaPaimion RastiFINej startad

D12TR 1,7 km km

(Startad 16, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11674Minja NietulaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:06
21655Armi KosunenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:46+1:40
31658Helmi PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN15:34+2:28
41659Siiri ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:53+2:47
51667Liisa MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN17:16+4:10
61671Merianna RantakokkoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:24+5:18
71672Nora KytäjäHiidenkiertäjätFIN18:37+5:31
81666Vilhelmiina HirvensaloRasti-JussitFIN18:42+5:36
91665Saima LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN21:18+8:12
101662Kira HurttaOK77FIN21:43+8:37
111673Matilda NilssonOK77FIN21:50+8:44
121656Vilma HuhtalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN21:52+8:46
131657Cilia SandellOK RaseborgFIN25:35+12:29
141670Salla IsoherranenLynxFIN28:19+15:13
151661Siiri LindrothKarkki-RastiFIN28:30+15:24
161669Lumi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN30:06+17:00
1660Doris VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
1664Kerttu SaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFINej startad
1668Justiina HämäläinenViitasaaren SuuntaFINej startad
1663Ella RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad

D10 1,5 km km

(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11679Elina HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:27
21676Vieno RistimäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:30+3
31678Inkeri KarttilaMS ParmaFIN15:53+2:26
41675Siiri AlakoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN17:07+3:40
1677Silva KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFINej startad

D10RR 1,7 km km

(Startad 20, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11685Milla TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:09
21697Saana ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:13+4
31690Roosa HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:33+24
41691Nelli AaltonenLynxFIN14:53+44
51698Emma ElovaaraAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:11+1:02
61680Aada SuuronenMS ParmaFIN16:09+2:00
71684Aino HasuOK TrianFIN16:38+2:29
81689Anni RintanenKangasala SKFIN17:50+3:41
91701Viivi MikkolaKarkki-RastiFIN18:42+4:33
101699Venla SaariPohjankyrön RastiFIN18:48+4:39
111700Venla HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN18:52+4:43
121694Reetta NieminenValkeakosken HakaFIN19:20+5:11
131693Milja KohoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN19:40+5:31
141692Elli KyläkoskiTurun SuunnistajatFIN22:40+8:31
151695Saana-Mari EkströmMS ParmaFIN22:58+8:49
161702Viliina SundbergLynxFIN25:32+11:23
171686Iida SuntioinenKarkki-RastiFIN26:47+12:38
181696Sofia FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN30:16+16:07
191687Pihla MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN32:01+17:52
201681Elsa VepsäläinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN42:40+28:31
1688Emmi VirtalaPargas IFFINej startad
1682Lotta PackalénLynxFINej startad
1683Milja HänninenMaarian MahtiFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English