XXIX Silja-Rastit 19.4.2015 Paimion Rasti Rasti Piikkiö

H21A3

Mellantid 3,0 km

1160Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN18:21
2121Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN18:26+5
3136Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN18:31+10
4123Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN18:37+16
5152Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFIN18:42+21
6125Otto SundIF FemmanFIN18:59+38
7164Peeter PihlMS ParmaEST19:44+1:23
8140Elmeri JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN19:57+1:36
9171Vesa KankaanpääOK77FIN20:02+1:41
10118Mika RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFIN20:20+1:59
11150Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN20:39+2:18
12154Mikael DonnerOK77FIN20:41+2:20
13153Petri NoponenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN21:14+2:53
14151Ilari SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN21:15+2:54
15133Ville SivénLapuan VirkiäFIN21:17+2:56
16119Pekka VesterinenOK RaseborgFIN21:22+3:01
17128Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN21:40+3:19
18163Miika LaineKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN21:49+3:28
19124Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN21:54+3:33
20166André BruguièreRasti-NokiaFIN21:55+3:34
21127Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN22:09+3:48
22170Peter SundelinIF FemmanFIN22:18+3:57
23149Olli ViljakainenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN22:33+4:12
139Erik HaajanenOK RaseborgFIN22:33+4:12
25162Tuukka SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN22:57+4:36
26117Olli SuonpääMS ParmaFIN23:00+4:39
148Kalle PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFIN23:00+4:39
28158Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN23:02+4:41
29131Arto LiljaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN23:06+4:45
30167Lauri SimiläSK VuoksiFIN23:13+4:52
31168Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN23:27+5:06
32145Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN23:28+5:07
33157Mats LundströmOK RaseborgFIN23:39+5:18
34141Matti AlonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN23:43+5:22
35161Jens JernOK RaseborgFIN23:46+5:25
36156Olli HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN23:59+5:38
37129Aleksi ToivolaKemiön KiilatFIN24:15+5:54
38142Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN24:26+6:05
39165Vili ValjakkaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN24:51+6:30
40169Jarkko LauronenLaihian LujaFIN25:06+6:45
41135Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN25:13+6:52
42122Antton ViljakainenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN25:58+7:37
43146Lauri LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN26:49+8:28
44144Andreas SjöholmOK RaseborgFIN27:11+8:50
45134Tero HeittolaKyrös-RastiFIN27:18+8:57
46147Eero MäntyHirvensalon HeittoFIN28:29+10:08
47137Thomas RehnOK RaseborgFIN29:02+10:41
48120Jyrki MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN29:18+10:57
49159Antti NorkioKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN35:36+17:15
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English