Starttid | 3,0 km |
6,1 km |
6,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olli Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:13:00 | 18:26 (2) | 38:13 (1) | |||
Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:43:00 | 18:31 (3) | 39:00 (2) | |||
Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:17:00 | 18:37 (4) | 39:57 (3) | |||
Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:31:00 | 18:21 (1) | 40:03 (4) | |||
Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | EST | 12:39:00 | 19:44 (7) | 40:38 (5) | |||
Otto Sund | IF Femman | FIN | 11:21:00 | 18:59 (6) | 40:46 (6) | |||
Henrik Väisänen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:15:00 | 18:42 (5) | 40:59 (7) | |||
Vesa Kankaanpää | OK77 | FIN | 12:53:00 | 20:02 (9) | 41:51 (8) | |||
Mikael Donner | OK77 | FIN | 12:19:00 | 20:41 (12) | 42:11 (9) | |||
Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:11:00 | 20:39 (11) | 42:33 (10) | |||
Miika Laine | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:37:00 | 21:49 (18) | 42:42 (11) | |||
Elmeri Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:51:00 | 19:57 (8) | 42:58 (12) | |||
Ville Sivén | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:37:00 | 21:17 (15) | 44:13 (13) | |||
Petri Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:17:00 | 21:14 (13) | 44:28 (14) | |||
Mika Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 11:07:00 | 20:20 (10) | 44:35 (15) | |||
Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:27:00 | 21:40 (17) | 45:09 (16) | |||
Pekka Vesterinen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 11:09:00 | 21:22 (16) | 45:10 (17) | |||
Olli Viljakainen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:09:00 | 22:33 (23) | 46:06 (18) | |||
André Bruguière | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:43:00 | 21:55 (20) | 46:31 (19) | |||
Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:25:00 | 22:09 (21) | 46:38 (20) | |||
Ilari Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:13:00 | 21:15 (14) | 46:43 (21) | |||
Olli Suonpää | MS Parma | FIN | 11:05:00 | 23:00 (26) | 46:48 (22) | |||
Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:19:00 | 21:54 (19) | 46:49 (23) | |||
Jens Jern | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:33:00 | 23:46 (35) | 47:04 (24) | |||
Lauri Similä | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:45:00 | 23:13 (30) | 47:44 (25) | |||
Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | 12:51:00 | 22:18 (22) | 48:07 (26) | |||
Vili Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:27:00 | 23:02 (28) | 48:17 (27) | |||
Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:55:00 | 24:26 (38) | 49:00 (28) | |||
Arto Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:33:00 | 23:06 (29) | 49:08 (29) | |||
Erik Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 11:49:00 | 22:33 (23) | 49:15 (30) | |||
Joona Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:47:00 | 23:27 (31) | 49:31 (31) | |||
Aleksi Toivola | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 11:29:00 | 24:15 (37) | 49:58 (32) | |||
Kalle Peltomäki | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 12:07:00 | 23:00 (26) | 50:43 (33) | |||
Vili Valjakka | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:41:00 | 24:51 (39) | 51:41 (34) | |||
Vesa Ylis-Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:41:00 | 25:13 (41) | 52:00 (35) | |||
Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:01:00 | 23:28 (32) | 52:02 (36) | |||
Matti Alonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:53:00 | 23:43 (34) | 52:21 (37) | |||
Jarkko Lauronen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:49:00 | 25:06 (40) | 52:44 (38) | |||
Mats Lundström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:25:00 | 23:39 (33) | 53:21 (39) | |||
Olli Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:23:00 | 23:59 (36) | 53:30 (40) | |||
Andreas Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 11:59:00 | 27:11 (44) | 57:10 (41) | |||
Tuukka Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:35:00 | 22:57 (25) | 57:39 (42) | |||
Thomas Rehn | OK Raseborg | FIN | 11:45:00 | 29:02 (47) | 58:22 (43) | |||
Tero Heittola | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 11:39:00 | 27:18 (45) | 59:24 (44) | |||
Eero Mänty | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 12:05:00 | 28:29 (46) | 1:01:22 (46) | |||
Lauri Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:03:00 | 26:49 (43) | 1:01:37 (47) | |||
Antti Norkio | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:29:00 | 35:36 (49) | 1:12:51 (48) | |||
Antton Viljakainen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:15:00 | 25:58 (42) | ||||
Jyrki Mikkola | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:11:00 | 29:18 (48) | 59:26 (45) |